July POP

Live Results as of 7/14/2019 5:56:33 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Cross Country Schooling (saturday)
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
0
Gillian MathesonImagine That
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Bailey MortonCherry Cola
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Julie MurphyPoison Ivy
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Leatta WehnauSweet Dreamin
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Mikayla KearneyCountless Prospects
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Isabella RodwigDempsey
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Haley WillmanSpots of Fun
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Shannan GrahamVendetta
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Lilly BeliveauJamacian Me Crazy
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Kate WilliamsQuintessence cav-i
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Polina PezziCarmela
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Cross Country Run Only (Sunday)
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
0
Lou JezerskiMiller
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Lilly BeliveauJamacian Me Crazy
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
99
Sonia GamacheNeo He's The One
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Jennie Jarnstrom Capone
 
 
 
4:41
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
563
Leslie Law
 
 
 
4:14
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
563
Erin WalkerMTH Shannondale Khaleesi
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice 3-Phase-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:31
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
47
Aline BriotKid Rock
34.30
4
0.00
0.00
34.30
3
0.00
5:03
0.00
34.30
1
48
Evelyn Davis DouglasJust Jumped Bale
35.00
5
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
5:09
0.00
35.00
2
50
Max RabensteinVianna Gray
40.20
7
0.00
0.00
40.20
5
0.00
5:22
0.00
40.20
3
44
Emily PountneyApollo Has Landed
25.50
1
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
20.00
5:30
0.00
45.50
4
45
Keegan OswaldFrontier Bones
40.00
6
8.00
0.00
48.00
6
0.00
5:21
0.00
48.00
5
49
Julia PalominoLast Alarm
45.00
8
4.00
0.00
49.00
7
0.00
5:16
0.00
49.00
6
51
Emma ConnorOdin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4:32
 
 
 
52
Erin WalkerRock on Cooley
27.90
2
4.00
0.00
31.90
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
46
Caroline MillerIxus
29.30
3
8.00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
5:18
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Novice 3-Phase-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:31
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
136
Ashley Johnson Decadence
28.10
1
0.00
0.00
28.10
1
0.00
5:01
0.00
28.10
1
144
Matthew FlynnFrye
29.10
3
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
5:20
0.00
29.10
2
143
Lesley Grant-LawAlbus Twinkle
30.70
4
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
0.00
5:00
0.00
30.70
3
140
Wynter HarrisonCliquot
28.80
2
4.00
0.00
32.80
4
0.00
5:08
0.00
32.80
4
142
Jordan VannMonte Carlo
34.80
8
0.00
0.40
35.20
5
0.00
5:32
0.40
35.60
5
138
Matthew FlynnUNREEAL
34.50
7
4.00
2.00
40.50
8
0.00
5:06
0.00
40.50
6
139
Katie RuppelSun Tzu
41.00
9
0.00
0.00
41.00
9
0.00
4:38
0.00
41.00
7
141
Lisa BarrySS Slim Shady
32.40
5
4.00
2.40
38.80
7
0.00
5:55
9.60
48.40
8
137
Autumn SchweissGlobal Quarycrest
32.60
6
4.00
0.00
36.60
6
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Prelim/Training 3-Phase
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
57
Gabrielle RuaneKilkenny Mile
25.60
1
0.00
2.00
27.60
1
0.00
4:33
0.00
27.60
1
54
Leslie LawTypically Fernhill
29.00
2
0.00
0.00
29.00
2
0.00
4:34
0.00
29.00
2
58
Erin JohnsonFE Sparkling Diamond
34.00
3
4.00
0.00
38.00
3
0.00
5:00
6.80
44.80
3
55
Ashley Johnson That's The Stuff
42.50
4
16.00
0.00
58.50
5
0.00
4:34
0.00
58.50
4
56
Amy ArzonicoBlack Spike
42.70
5
8.00
7.20
57.90
4
0.00
4:53
4.00
61.90
5

Back To Events Listing

Show Jumping - 2'
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
30
Ashley SmithNothin But Icing
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Megan MartinJackpot
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
Emma JoyalFranklin Square
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Show Jumping - 2'11"
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
98
Liz MasonWisdom Grey
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
97
Mikayla KearneyCountless Prospects
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Kate WilliamsQuintessence cav-i
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
670
Marcea Funk
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Ellis TraywickHennessey's Pitter Patter
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
669
Robin BarrTout Fini
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Sherri JamisonGorgeous Gretta
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
674
Christine FeretLucky Look
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
Emma JoyalFranklin Square
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Show Jumping - 3'11"
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
20
Sherri JamisonRomancer
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Gabrielle RuaneLismakeera Brewski
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Ronny RiemerLuxina
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Ronny RiemerParce Que Je T'Aime
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Show Jumping - 3'3"
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
14
tanja koschnickHybur Star
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Ginny HarrisonThe Professor
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Tara LawallQuorado
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Ramona PetrilloBantry Bays Dublin
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Chanel RiemerBucky
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Show Jumping - 3'7"
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
16
Margaret CobbG. Padre Pio
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
676
Manon DavidsonSKM Orestus Gold
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Tara LawallQuorado
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
675
Manon DavidsonCooley Kildaire
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
64
Louisa FlaigElfenzauber
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Ginny HarrisonThe Professor
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Training 3-Phase
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
147
Maya WentzFE Bail Me Out
30.70
2
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
0.00
4:37
0.00
30.70
1
145
Katie RuppelFE Mardi Gras
34.30
4
0.00
0.00
34.30
3
0.00
4:23
0.00
34.30
2
151
Katie RuppelCor de Lea
37.30
6
0.00
0.00
37.30
5
0.00
4:22
0.00
37.30
3
150
Leslie LawShirsheen Ice
28.90
1
4.00
0.00
32.90
2
0.00
4:58
6.00
38.90
4
152
Mendelsohn JaneFrankie
35.00
5
4.00
0.00
39.00
6
0.00
5:01
7.20
46.20
5
149
Kristin OsleyZips Tripolay Cat
38.90
7
12.00
0.00
50.90
7
0.00
4:38
0.00
50.90
6
146
Jonathan HollingRagtime Rebel
30.90
3
4.00
0.00
34.90
4
40.00
5:39
22.40
97.30
7

Back To Events Listing

Show Jumping - 2'6"
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
9
Ellis TraywickHennessey's Pitter Patter
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Gonzalo GuevaraJust Right
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
Emma JoyalFranklin Square
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
671
Jennie WiedrickLittle Rick
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
Gonzalo GuevaraJust Right
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
670
Marcea FunkRocky
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Intermediate - Combined Test - Test A
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
66
Jonathan HollingPioneer Archibald
30.90
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
75
Jonathan HollingProphet
30.20
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary - Combined Test - Test A
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
153
Emily SzokolFranco SSF
27.40
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary - Combined Test - Test B
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
64
Louisa FlaigElfenzauber
31.70
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
59
Autumn SchweissGlobal Invieto DHI
29.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
61
Audrea DyerSaketini
36.50
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Training - Combined Test - Test A
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
99
Sonia GamacheNeo He's The One
35.70
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
100
Katie AngisRembrandt
33.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Training - Combined Test - Test B
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
103
Kristin RubashCapone
25.90
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
102
Emily MacauleyShakti
30.00
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
105
Tawnie AndersonLet Coyote Run
36.10
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice - Combined Test - Test A
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
95
Hehmi Elyil Dolce
34.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice - Combined Test - Test B
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
98
Liz MasonWisdom Grey
22.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
97
Mikayla KearneyCountless Prospects
29.10
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
96
Simone CormierKollektiv NSF
27.40
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

BN 3-Phase-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
123
Elizabeth Turner Cornelius
37.00
6
0.00
0.00
37.00
4
0.00
4:57
0.00
37.00
1
120
Autumn SchweissBamford CF
33.00
2
0.00
0.00
33.00
2
0.00
4:12
5.60
38.60
2
119
Heather Shirk Sweet Child Of Mine
34.80
3
4.00
0.00
38.80
5
0.00
5:11
0.00
38.80
3
125
Ava WehdeSuper Metrix
35.80
4
4.00
0.00
39.80
6
0.00
4:35
0.00
39.80
4
121
Kristin OsleyKing of Beer
38.30
7-T
8.00
0.00
46.30
8
0.00
5:36
0.00
46.30
5
122
Leah KhorsandianLanzaro FLF
36.00
5
0.00
0.00
36.00
3
20.00
5:00
0.00
56.00
6
126
Carlee CefolaUnpretentious
38.30
7-T
4.00
5.60
47.90
9
40.00
6:59
30.00
117.90
7
124
Jessica SchneiderGoldies Tale
40.00
9
4.00
0.00
44.00
7
0.00
5:34
E
E
E
127
Rick WallaceA Magical Unicorn
32.30
1
0.00
0.00
32.30
1
0.00
4:44
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

BN 3-Phase-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
83
Kristen SealeyBluewater Bay
31.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
1
0.00
4:57
0.00
31.00
1
88
MaryAnn GiandonatoGuinness Stout
31.50
3
0.00
0.00
31.50
2
0.00
4:35
0.00
31.50
2
89
Kari McBrideTonight At Noon
33.50
4
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
4:48
0.00
33.50
3
90
Lauren GargiuloOnly To You
31.00
1-T
4.00
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
5:17
0.00
35.00
4
84
Nenah VaughanLordano
35.80
5
4.00
0.00
39.80
5-T
0.00
4:26
0.00
39.80
5
86
Gillian MathesonImagine That
36.80
6
4.00
0.00
40.80
7
0.00
5:20
0.00
40.80
6
85
Lee FairchildLeprechaun Lane's Drumgrey
38.80
7
4.00
0.00
42.80
8
0.00
5:00
0.00
42.80
7
87
Kylee KeeStella Blue
39.80
8
0.00
0.00
39.80
5-T
20.00
4:42
0.00
59.80
8

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice- Combined Test - Test A
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
134
Brenda HuttonBridget
34.70
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
131
Kristina FarthingMon Monde Entier
39.40
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice- Combined Test - Test B
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
93
Audrea DyerMy BMW
27.30
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
91
Lilly BeliveauJamacian Me Crazy
31.80
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
94
Isabella RodwigDempsey
25.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Dressage TOC-A
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
117
Lou JezerskiMiller
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
112
Tenley ProctorHollywood
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
111
Louise WaringJosie
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
116
Autumn SchweissFred
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
109
Cassidy CrawfordOh Snap
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
115
Alyson JonesHeave Ho
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
113
Megan MartinTurf Titan
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
118
Julia WordenGrey Cape
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
110
Tricia BradyMovado
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
110
Tricia BradyMovado
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
108
Ava JezowskiDancing Starlet
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
112
Tenley ProctorHollywood
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
106
Pippa WordenBallylennons Mr Dun
46.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
105
Tawnie AndersonLet Coyote Run
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Dressage TOC-B
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
62
Blaire MartindaleRoman Holiday
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
71
Lisa TravisTaliesin GG
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
67
Jillian FaganSolo Mercy
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
67
Jillian FaganSolo Mercy
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
70
Blaire MartindaleSir Jazz
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
70
Blaire MartindaleSir Jazz
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
69
Anna MerrittMontreal
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
76
Matthew FlynnWizzerd
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
76
Matthew FlynnWizzerd
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
68
Heidi BaslerSF Spirit
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
64
Louisa FlaigElfenzauber
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
63
Jessica DeubelNewton Venus
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Entry - Combined Test - Test A
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
77
Mary Jo PetersDante
40.80
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
79
Hayden RuggieroPizzazz
40.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
133
Siena AdamsAngela
46.10
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Entry - Combined Test - Test B
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
82
Faye FlynnKiljames Mayday
32.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
81
Sarah EgelMy Little Peanut
33.50
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
80
Julie MurphyPoison Ivy
43.50
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Entry - 3 Phase
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
35
Norah WilliamsTegan Tywyn
35.00
1
0.00
0.00
35.00
1
0.00
4:28
3.20
38.20
1
33
Evelyn Davis DouglasPaint By Number
39.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
39.80
3-T
0.00
5:23
0.00
39.80
2
39
Abby HanselThe Bay Harbor Butcher
39.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
39.80
3-T
0.00
5:43
1.20
41.00
3
40
Polina PezziCarmela
45.30
8
0.00
0.00
45.30
7
0.00
4:52
0.00
45.30
4
42
Kimberly Combs-HardyVolker
41.80
6
0.00
0.00
41.80
5
0.00
4:19
6.80
48.60
5
43
Haley WillmanSpots of Fun
36.80
2
0.00
0.00
36.80
2
20.00
5:02
0.00
56.80
6
37
Leatta WehnauSweet Dreamin
45.80
9
0.00
0.00
45.80
8
0.00
6:13
13.20
59.00
7
38
Elizabeth AllsopAbounding Legacy
44.30
7
0.00
0.00
44.30
6
20.00
4:57
0.00
64.30
8
41
Lisa TravisDraco
38.30
3
8.00
0.00
46.30
9
0.00
6:46
26.40
72.70
9
36
Bailey MortonCherry Cola
47.80
10
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

SJ 18"
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
38
Elizabeth Allsop
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
115
Alyson JonesHeave Ho
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Megan MartinJackpot
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Ashley SmithNothin But Icing
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
81
Sarah EgelMy Little Peanut
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
126
Carlee Cefola
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
109
Cassidy CrawfordOh Snap
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
108
Ava JezowskiDancing Starlet
 
 
 
0:00