July WHES 2019

Live Results as of 7/14/2019 4:38:49 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Test of Choice Eventing
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
66
Jasmine HobartZephyrine
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
68
Ryan PerryRocky Top City
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
67
Ellie FursteinRedford
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
69
Kristi JohnsonRocky Top City
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Test of Choice Eventing Mixed
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
63
Katherine Christopher*Frodo of the Shire
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
62
Allison SandiferUptoheavnnbakagain
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
64
Colette Leber*Willie Wiggins
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Test of Choice Intro
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
47
Brooke Lawson Pick My Pockets
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
46
Sierra IsleyOverland Cowboy
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
48
Jordan SolisAxel 441
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
48
Jordan SolisAxel 441
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
47
Brooke Lawson Pick My Pockets
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45
Darcy Dean*Sweetz
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Test of Choice Training Level
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
57
Lisa ApfelSchackleford
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
57
Lisa ApfelSchackleford
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
60
Sofia OatesHockley Valley
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
60
Sofia OatesHockley Valley
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
54
Iselle Longman*Heat Miser
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
54
Iselle Longman*Heat Miser
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
54
Iselle Longman*Heat Miser
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
59
Kristen DyerJoker
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Intermediate Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
27
Kathy CainLegal Limit
34.00
1
0.00
0.00
34.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
26
Lei Cluff-Ryan*My Silver Heart
38.60
2
12.00
0.00
50.60
2
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Show Jumping Round
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
52
Dana CookeFE Mississippi
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
24
Whitney Weston*Ethan Alexander
28.90
1
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
21
Krissy Smith ShellenbergerLoughnatousa Mac
31.10
3
0.00
0.00
31.10
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
25
Colette Leber*Willie Wiggins
31.70
5
4.00
0.00
35.70
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
74
Ella Braundel*Categorically Cooley
36.50
9
0.00
0.00
36.50
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
73
Alexandra GreenFernhill Leitrim Lass
40.90
10
0.00
0.00
40.90
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
26
Lei Cluff-Ryan*My Silver Heart
33.70
6
16.00
2.40
52.10
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
22
Lisa Gubenia* Kiss A Monster
35.40
7
24.00
0.00
59.40
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
23
Charles PlumbWestwinds Navigator
30.00
2
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
76
Maggie HoganIvanke
36.10
8
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
75
Hugh WrigleyMaster The Moment
31.50
4
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Modified Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
19
Andrea St.HilaireMount Lofty
32.20
1
8.00
0.00
40.20
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
18
Lyell McMertyPlumb Line
37.80
2
4.00
0.00
41.80
2
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Training Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
15
Kaley Crosby*Valentino
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
16
Geri MessingerLady Liz
34.30
2
0.00
0.00
34.30
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
14
Anne Beech*The Red Menace
36.20
4
4.00
0.00
40.20
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
55
Zoe Bruno*Joropo
37.40
5
4.00
0.00
41.40
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
105
Carey Adams Vida Pura
40.70
6
4.00
0.00
44.70
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
17
Maya SimmonsCorsega Z
35.50
3
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Training Horse Trial-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
86
Rachel JurgensHeck
29.30
1
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
29.30
1
77
Michelle Frazier*Raucous Caucus
33.10
3
0.00
0.00
33.10
2
0.00
5:02
0.00
33.10
2
104
Alexandra GreenFernhill Fuerst
34.80
4
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
4:45
0.00
34.80
3
112
Alexandra GreenLow Key Obsession
31.40
2
4.00
0.00
35.40
4
0.00
4:49
0.00
35.40
4
88
Caitlyn CarpenterFernhill Regal B
37.90
HC
0.00
0.00
37.90
HC
 
0:00
 
 
 
80
Meigs RutherfordFormal Affair
38.30
9
4.00
0.00
42.30
9
0.00
5:27
0.00
42.30
5
78
Michele LobsingerFinn E McCool
40.00
11
4.00
0.00
44.00
11
0.00
5:07
0.00
44.00
6
81
Sarita MarchSunshine Law
39.80
10
4.00
0.00
43.80
10
0.00
5:39
3.60
47.40
7
82
Jessica RollettaApache
38.10
8
4.00
0.00
42.10
8
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
87
Amy Warren*Highly Discreet
35.70
5
4.00
0.00
39.70
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
84
Caroline JohnsonZytha
37.10
7
0.00
0.00
37.10
6
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
85
Susanne McDanielCorelli
36.20
6
0.00
0.00
36.20
5
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Training Horse Trial-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
99
Susan BeebeeMacCauley RGS
27.40
1
0.00
0.00
27.40
1
0.00
5:31
0.40
27.80
1
95
Alexandra GreenFernhill Corbeagh Delux
30.50
2
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
4:44
0.00
30.50
2
92
Laura HilliardMr. Success
32.40
4
0.00
0.00
32.40
4
0.00
5:02
0.00
32.40
3
90
Jasmine HobartPata Gold
33.60
5
4.00
0.00
37.60
5
0.00
4:44
0.00
37.60
4
107
Erin KimmerJude
35.00
6
8.00
0.00
43.00
7
0.00
4:41
0.00
43.00
5
100
Manny DiemerFDF Mr. Pibs
37.90
10
4.00
1.60
43.50
8-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
43.50
6
97
Tesla ParkerHighclere Debutante
35.50
7
8.00
0.00
43.50
8-T
0.00
5:33
1.20
44.70
7
109
Don Warren*Sunny One
37.40
9
12.00
0.00
49.40
11
0.00
5:24
0.00
49.40
8
91
Francesca SpoltoreMillstreet Mitch
31.20
3
0.00
0.00
31.20
3
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
79
Nicole KemerlingArtie's Jaspter
36.40
8
4.00
0.00
40.40
6
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
102
Lyell McMertyEasy Come Easy Go
41.40
11
4.00
0.00
45.40
10
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
12
Jaclyn McElhaneyStrongest
28.60
1
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
8
Kristyn Berger*Photographic
29.30
2
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
9
Mikayla MatherShow Bizz
31.40
3
4.00
0.00
35.40
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
13
Sarah FoxWorth The Ransom
35.70
5
0.00
0.00
35.70
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
11
Madeleine EdwardsHere N' Now
38.30
6
0.00
0.00
38.30
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
20
Erin KimmerFinnis Chrome Magnum
35.50
4
4.00
2.00
41.50
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
10
Stephen SzymanskiFE Stiff Upper Lip
41.90
7
0.00
0.00
41.90
7
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice Horse Trials-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:16
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
141
Maria CaplanHowie Gonnado This
31.70
3
0.00
0.00
31.70
1
0.00
4:12
0.00
31.70
1
124
Linda DreherBugsy
32.40
4
0.00
0.00
32.40
2
0.00
3:56
0.00
32.40
2
139
Jessica Aquilinotre awain irish punch
34.50
7
0.00
0.00
34.50
3
0.00
4:13
0.00
34.50
3
28
Rebecca BarberPedregal
34.80
8
0.00
1.20
36.00
4
0.00
4:05
0.00
36.00
4
143
Allie Keresman*Pomelia
37.60
9
0.00
0.00
37.60
5
0.00
3:39
0.00
37.60
5
129
Ruth CruzAchiever's Tribute
26.00
1
8.00
4.40
38.40
6
0.00
4:04
0.00
38.40
6
161
Amanda Miller*Baltic's Aurora
40.50
11
0.00
0.00
40.50
8
0.00
3:44
0.00
40.50
7
136
Britt GillisGentleman Jack
32.60
5
8.00
0.00
40.60
9
0.00
3:43
0.00
40.60
8
138
Andrew DiemerThe Black Widow
33.60
6
8.00
0.00
41.60
10
0.00
4:11
0.00
41.60
9
146
Ashley Van CampCayenne Native
40.00
10
4.00
0.00
44.00
11
0.00
4:05
0.00
44.00
10
134
John DigneyCurrahee
30.50
2
8.00
0.00
38.50
7
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
133
Carliss SampognaroFernhill Phoenix
E
E
 
 
 
 
 
3:41
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice Horse Trials-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:16
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
152
Kimberly Rushton*Brit's Party Favor
20.50
1
0.00
0.00
20.50
1
0.00
3:32
0.80
21.30
1
149
Charles PlumbCF Baltic Royal Tee
27.90
2
0.00
0.00
27.90
2
0.00
3:47
0.00
27.90
2
128
Lisa Dreher BellHRH Dee Dee
29.50
4
0.00
0.00
29.50
3
0.00
3:46
0.00
29.50
3
155
Meredith FerrarisOriginal Design
28.10
3
4.00
0.00
32.10
4
0.00
3:43
0.00
32.10
4
188
Alexandra GreenJ-Truman
33.80
7
0.00
0.00
33.80
5
0.00
3:55
0.00
33.80
5
94
Rebecca Mahaffey*George Thoroughly Good
35.50
9
0.00
0.00
35.50
7
0.00
3:50
0.00
35.50
6
166
McKenzie CumbeaMostacciolo
32.40
6
4.00
0.00
36.40
8
0.00
4:17
0.40
36.80
7
162
Jenna MarroccoCooley Double Take
31.00
5
8.00
0.00
39.00
9
0.00
3:57
0.00
39.00
8
164
Megan Von CanonTurn It Up
39.50
11
0.00
0.00
39.50
10
0.00
3:52
0.00
39.50
9
158
Aubrey FelterFuture King
41.40
12
4.00
0.00
45.40
11
0.00
3:41
0.00
45.40
10
126
Isabella DeSantisUnreliable Narrator
44.80
13
4.00
0.00
48.80
12
0.00
6:28
52.80
101.60
11
153
Chelsea Smith*Bourbon Chase
34.50
8
0.00
0.00
34.50
6
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
157
Kelsey HoinessBoom Boom Billy
36.90
10
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice Horse Trials-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:16
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
184
Kathy Bennett*Apollo
31.40
3
0.00
0.00
31.40
3
0.00
3:56
0.00
31.40
1
173
Julia Bulkeley*Rafferty's Rules
32.90
4
0.00
0.00
32.90
4
0.00
3:50
0.00
32.90
2
175
Heidi Grimm Powell*Finntastic!
36.00
9
0.00
0.00
36.00
6-T
0.00
3:51
0.00
36.00
3
168
Elizabeth AboodyHeart Of Gold
36.40
10
0.00
0.00
36.40
8
0.00
3:42
0.00
36.40
4
177
Alexandra AustinSlew's Best Quality
37.10
11
0.00
0.00
37.10
9
0.00
3:59
0.00
37.10
5
183
Yvonne HansmanOutlander
33.60
6
8.00
0.00
41.60
12
0.00
3:58
0.00
41.60
6
182
Christy Gavin*Gunpwdr-N-Pb
35.20
8
0.00
0.80
36.00
6-T
0.00
4:42
10.40
46.40
7
186
Jade Cameron*Juanito
37.90
12
0.00
0.00
37.90
10
0.00
4:44
11.20
49.10
8
189
Charles PlumbIlmee 54
27.10
1
0.00
0.00
27.10
1
20.00
4:26
4.00
51.10
9
170
Jane DeMeulemesterFGF Lyford
33.80
7
0.00
0.00
33.80
5
20.00
3:57
0.00
53.80
10
179
Jaime MarksWapz Chocolate Mousse
33.30
5
8.00
0.00
41.30
11
65.00
0:00
E
E
E
180
Cindy DeporterAna D
28.60
2
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Novice Horse Trial Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:16
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
200
Darcy Dean*Skybound Skittles
24.50
1
0.00
0.00
24.50
1
0.00
3:50
0.00
24.50
1
198
Ana Richardson*Simon Says
31.40
4
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
0.00
3:33
0.40
31.80
2
193
Neve McElhaney*Curious George
32.60
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
3-T
0.00
3:58
0.00
32.60
3
197
Margaret LewisIronman
32.60
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
3-T
0.00
3:09
10.00
42.60
4
201
Kiera Kenny*Tilly
26.90
2
16.00
0.00
42.90
6
0.00
4:10
0.00
42.90
5
195
Ryan RussellRemember Clement
30.00
3
8.00
0.00
38.00
5
0.00
4:31
6.00
44.00
6
131
Jenna Taylor*Tip Share
41.00
7
8.00
3.60
52.60
8
0.00
3:38
0.00
52.60
7
192
Ella HolcombDream Factor
45.50
8
0.00
0.00
45.50
7
0.00
4:52
14.40
59.90
8

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
2
Joan Hilsman*De Firenzi
28.10
1
0.00
0.00
28.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
7
Hayley NorfleetInntrigue
28.60
2
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
4
Lily Dal CinBreaking the City
32.50
3
0.00
0.00
32.50
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
274
Sydney EdwardsThomas Town
34.40
4
0.00
0.00
34.40
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
1
Laura SimsonThermos Gizmo
35.00
5
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
5
Pepper LandsonCOOKIE'S FORTUNE
36.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
6
Sarah BushKings Cross
38.10
8
4.00
0.00
42.10
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
3
Mary AdamsCelestial Skye
41.90
9
4.00
0.00
45.90
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
251
Baker WilliamsMardi Gras
36.10
6-T
0.00
W
36.10
W
0.00
0:00
0.00
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Horse Trials-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
231
Susan BeebeeBayou Bengel
23.10
1
0.00
0.00
23.10
1
0.00
4:30
0.00
23.10
1
225
Kiki OsbourneFlirtatious
28.90
3
0.00
0.00
28.90
2
0.00
4:52
0.00
28.90
2
219
Nicole ThomasBaroque de Giez
28.60
2
4.00
0.00
32.60
4
0.00
4:57
0.00
32.60
3
224
Tiffany WarrenSherlock (Next In Line)
31.40
4-T
4.00
0.00
35.40
6
0.00
4:50
0.00
35.40
4
216
Jaime DalyToo Much To Do
31.70
6
4.00
0.00
35.70
7
0.00
4:42
0.00
35.70
5
214
Bradi GrangerClaymoore
38.60
11
0.00
0.00
38.60
8
0.00
4:27
0.00
38.60
6
208
JoAnna YountsLittle Debbie
35.60
10
4.00
0.00
39.60
9
0.00
4:54
0.00
39.60
7
204
Alex Martini*Momma's Gift
34.70
9
8.00
0.00
42.70
10
0.00
5:17
0.00
42.70
8
221
Rebecca BarberPlagiaride
33.90
8
0.00
0.00
33.90
5
20.00
5:15
0.00
53.90
9
223
Ben TursamSky
31.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
3
0.00
6:33
24.00
55.40
10
227
Julia GallagherPants On Fire
33.60
7
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Horse Trials-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
246
Jenna McClintockFGF Isle of Doagh
32.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
2-T
0.00
4:17
0.40
33.20
1
241
Lynn Welles*Quiet Love
35.80
9
0.00
0.00
35.80
6
0.00
5:10
0.00
35.80
2
234
Stephanie Bristol*Dalton
30.30
1
8.00
0.00
38.30
8
0.00
4:56
0.00
38.30
3
171
Emma PooleIgnition
39.70
12
0.00
0.00
39.70
10
0.00
5:05
0.00
39.70
4
209
Lisa Chan*Fleek
36.90
11
0.00
0.00
36.90
7
0.00
5:40
2.80
39.70
5
237
Amanda Miller*Mystic Fire
36.40
10
8.00
0.00
44.40
11
0.00
5:05
0.00
44.40
6
206
Donna NelsonMajor Distraction
31.70
2
0.00
0.00
31.70
1
20.00
5:15
0.00
51.70
7
247
Alex Martini*Zakopane
32.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
2-T
20.00
5:19
0.00
52.80
8
242
Callie HuffmanAustin
33.10
5
0.00
0.00
33.10
4
20.00
5:15
0.00
53.10
9
244
Blaine HollandJust Red
34.40
6
0.00
0.00
34.40
5
20.00
4:25
0.00
54.40
10
232
Christina DoubledayWoodford
35.00
7
4.00
0.00
39.00
9
20.00
5:40
2.80
61.80
11
236
Ana Kaplon*Southern Belle
35.60
8
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
4:22
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Horse Trials-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
259
Amy Potts*Southern Sass
31.70
3
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
0.00
5:04
0.00
31.70
1
262
Don Warren*Slew Baby
36.70
7
0.00
0.00
36.70
4
0.00
4:23
0.00
36.70
2
257
Andi LawrenceCady O'Daly's Charlotte
33.30
4
4.00
0.00
37.30
5
0.00
4:29
0.00
37.30
3
249
Marissa RodriguezMinuett stella
35.00
6
4.00
0.00
39.00
6
0.00
4:31
0.00
39.00
4
260
Jessica AquilinoBanner
37.50
9
4.00
0.00
41.50
7
0.00
5:16
0.00
41.50
5
213
Vicki Reynolds*Smart Enough
31.10
2
8.00
5.60
44.70
8
0.00
4:35
0.00
44.70
6
211
Mav HankeyVanir De Miro
29.70
1
0.00
0.00
29.70
1
20.00
5:34
0.40
50.10
7
254
Allison AultHope
33.60
5
0.00
0.00
33.60
3
60.00
4:57
0.00
93.60
8
261
Isabella DeSantisStar
42.50
10
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
255
Gwendolyn Dean*Wingardium Leviosa
37.20
8
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Horse Trial Junior
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
271
Camryn Montoya-CohnDoolie
26.70
1
0.00
0.00
26.70
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
26.70
1
270
Elizabeth DavisRoad to Redemption
31.70
2
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
0.00
4:47
0.00
31.70
2
268
Shyann RogersTis Tito Time
36.10
6
0.00
0.00
36.10
4
0.00
4:46
0.00
36.10
3
269
Sophia MetcalfGeronimo
32.20
3-T
4.00
1.60
37.80
5
0.00
5:31
0.00
37.80
4
229
Caleb MeyerMr. Popps
35.60
5
0.00
0.00
35.60
3
0.00
4:03
6.00
41.60
5
265
Ellie BalakrishnanJourneymans Houdini
41.70
9
0.00
0.00
41.70
6
0.00
4:11
2.80
44.50
6
263
Emily EarhartOfficial Order
38.90
8
8.00
0.40
47.30
8
0.00
5:06
0.00
47.30
7
264
Kylee Narron*Arctic Bid
43.90
10
4.00
6.40
54.30
9
0.00
4:36
0.00
54.30
8
267
Claira BroceRuby Slippoers
45.00
11
0.00
0.00
45.00
7
0.00
3:53
10.00
55.00
9
273
Willow ChaseSilhouette
38.60
7
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
272
Helen SnyderDevil's Dream
32.20
3-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:22
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Green As Grass Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
41
Courtney Bauer*Jolzandro
32.20
1
0.00
0.00
32.20
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
35
Eliza KlaitmanStormy
35.90
2-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
36
Jerri HolcombSecret
41.90
6-T
0.00
1.20
43.10
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
34
Nathan KareisBroadax
43.80
8
0.00
0.00
43.80
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
40
Elijah VanhookBetter Late Than Never
37.20
4
8.00
3.20
48.40
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
38
Sophia MetcalfKenny From The Block
35.90
2-T
8.00
14.40
58.30
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
42
Gracie AuteriPipsqueak
39.10
5
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
37
Mackenzie HuffmanNamaste
41.90
6-T
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Green As Grass Horse Trial
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
202
Becky ScarlettLuna
27.50
2
0.00
0.00
27.50
1
0.00
4:22
0.00
27.50
1
217
Cindy McNeely*Jonah
24.10
1
4.00
0.00
28.10
2
0.00
4:02
0.00
28.10
2
220
Melanie Harper*Kamikaze MP
33.40
5
0.00
0.00
33.40
3
0.00
3:28
0.00
33.40
3
215
Tiana Darling*Paco
31.30
4
4.00
0.00
35.30
4
0.00
4:01
0.00
35.30
4
210
Laura CollanderNugget
39.10
8
0.00
1.20
40.30
5
0.00
4:10
0.00
40.30
5
205
Heather WrightPretty Polly
40.60
9
0.00
0.00
40.60
6
0.00
4:02
0.00
40.60
6
49
Nathan MerchantPapa Choo Choo
37.20
6-T
0.00
6.80
44.00
8
0.00
4:11
0.00
44.00
7
222
Emily ReamesReturn to Sender
41.30
10
4.00
1.20
46.50
9
0.00
4:40
0.00
46.50
8
212
Dianne May*Thor
37.20
6-T
4.00
0.40
41.60
7
20.00
4:32
0.00
61.60
9
207
Morgan RandallDublin
43.40
11
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
203
Joan HarperKrugerrand
30.30
3
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
4:32
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Green As Grass Horse Trial Junior
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
238
Addison Pierce*Ethan
26.30
1
0.00
0.00
26.30
1
0.00
4:16
0.00
26.30
1
252
Danielle Douglas*Duke
28.10
3
0.00
0.00
28.10
3
0.00
4:28
0.00
28.10
2
245
Morgan Fryrear*Mr. Weasly
28.40
4
0.00
0.00
28.40
4
0.00
3:58
0.00
28.40
3
228
Abby FlanneryCookies and Cream
29.10
5
0.00
0.00
29.10
5
0.00
3:48
0.00
29.10
4
240
Ava Brooke BaileyDream A Little
29.40
6
0.00
0.00
29.40
6
0.00
3:50
0.00
29.40
5
243
Claire CollinsCaptain Hook
30.90
9
0.00
0.00
30.90
8
0.00
3:29
0.00
30.90
6
230
Morgan GetchellPaint the Wind
31.30
10
0.00
2.00
33.30
11
0.00
4:59
0.00
33.30
7
248
Riley FiorentinoDoodles
29.70
7
0.00
2.00
31.70
9
0.00
6:01
17.20
48.90
8
250
Sarah LawsonRoyalz Gold
30.60
8
0.00
0.00
30.60
7
20.00
4:33
0.00
50.60
9
253
Anna ByrnesStorming The Castle
34.10
14
0.00
0.00
34.10
12
0.00
6:01
17.20
51.30
10
226
Molly GalligherThe real slim shayd
32.50
12
0.00
0.00
32.50
10
20.00
4:23
0.00
52.50
11
256
Gwendolyn AlbertsonFlo Jo's Ultimator
31.90
11
0.00
4.00
35.90
13
0.00
6:10
20.80
56.70
12
233
Megan HealeyPrince of thieves
27.50
2
0.00
0.00
27.50
2
40.00
5:22
1.60
69.10
13
235
Aurora MalcomRed Dragon
33.80
13
4.00
25.60
63.40
14
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Maiden Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
32
Kiki OsbourneSummer Cocktail
26.50
1
0.00
1.20
27.70
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
33
Sarah FoxSmooth Criminal
34.80
4
0.00
0.00
34.80
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
31
Kathi HinesThe Lady
29.50
2
8.00
0.00
37.50
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
30
Amanda Burton*Imperial Pilot
38.30
5
0.00
0.00
38.30
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
29
Susan BeebeeOvercontrolled
31.00
3
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Maiden Horse Trial-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
120
Elizabeth Bagsby*Enzo DLS
25.50
3
0.00
0.00
25.50
2
0.00
4:28
0.00
25.50
1
114
Madison Dwyer*Mercury Rising KE
24.50
1
4.00
0.00
28.50
3
0.00
3:53
0.00
28.50
2
111
Rebecca Banta*Fool's Golde
29.30
5
0.00
0.00
29.30
4
0.00
3:40
0.00
29.30
3
106
Anne ChapmanGlory Cat
24.80
2
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
5:29
7.60
32.40
4
103
Jessica MorrisNZ Highlander
32.50
7
0.00
0.00
32.50
6-T
0.00
4:19
0.00
32.50
5
118
Angie Jones*Jake be Nimble
36.00
9
0.00
0.00
36.00
8
0.00
4:06
0.00
36.00
6
108
Katherine IngramKnightly Venue
33.80
8
4.00
0.00
37.80
9
0.00
4:23
0.00
37.80
7
96
Ashley MurphyMilano
31.00
6
0.00
0.00
31.00
5
0.00
5:34
9.60
40.60
8
93
Morgan HollowayOkie Dokie
37.30
10
0.00
4.40
41.70
11
0.00
4:29
0.00
41.70
9
98
Courtney Bauer*Arabella
37.80
12-T
4.00
0.00
41.80
12
0.00
4:27
0.00
41.80
10
101
Karen Draper GerberLeonis
37.50
11
4.00
0.40
41.90
13
0.00
3:57
0.00
41.90
11
121
Ellie Burton*Caledonia
43.30
15
4.00
0.00
47.30
14
0.00
3:40
0.00
47.30
12
113
Dianna WhisnantParty Socks
43.50
16
4.00
0.00
47.50
15
0.00
4:13
0.00
47.50
13
116
Kathryn MaynardReverse the Curse
37.80
12-T
12.00
0.00
49.80
16
0.00
4:24
0.00
49.80
14
117
Joan CopperthwaiteI.M. Peppy Cayanne
40.80
14
0.00
0.00
40.80
10
20.00
4:24
0.00
60.80
15
115
Huxley GreerTake a Chance
28.50
4
4.00
0.00
32.50
6-T
60.00
4:56
0.00
92.50
16

Back To Events Listing

Maiden Horse Trial-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
125
Courtney Bauer*LNZ's Fancy Truss
27.80
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.80
1-T
0.00
4:07
0.00
27.80
1
147
Rachel King*Waldemar
29.30
3
0.00
0.00
29.30
3
0.00
4:54
0.00
29.30
2
123
Trish Beckham*Millicent
33.00
8
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
4:31
0.00
33.00
3
127
Jordan WoodSPRA Paint By Numbers
34.30
9
0.00
0.00
34.30
5
0.00
3:53
0.00
34.30
4
150
Ana Kaplon*Pandora
31.30
4
4.00
0.00
35.30
6
0.00
3:57
0.00
35.30
5
140
Alex Martini*Danzig's Dark Amber
32.50
5
4.00
0.00
36.50
7
0.00
4:26
0.00
36.50
6
135
Kristiana DowlingGenuine Jewel
37.30
12
0.00
0.00
37.30
9
0.00
4:16
0.00
37.30
7
156
Jennifer CooperMade Ya Look
37.50
13
0.00
0.00
37.50
10
0.00
3:51
0.00
37.50
8
132
Gina Vergata*Just One More
35.80
10
4.00
0.00
39.80
11
0.00
4:19
0.00
39.80
9
137
Lucino MoralesSpencer
41.50
16
0.00
0.80
42.30
12
0.00
5:08
0.00
42.30
10
159
Katie HayesCisco
32.80
6-T
4.00
0.00
36.80
8
0.00
5:26
6.40
43.20
11
130
Carrigan HoggJack Be Quick
40.00
15
4.00
0.00
44.00
13
0.00
3:49
0.00
44.00
12
145
Daryl KinneyCarter
27.80
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.80
1-T
20.00
5:07
0.00
47.80
13
154
Amanda Hewitt*Ernie
37.00
11
20.00
1.20
58.20
14
20.00
4:38
0.00
78.20
14
142
Paiton KeenBenelli
32.80
6-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
151
Mary HunterPaco Banbou
39.00
14
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Maiden Horse Trial Junior
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
187
Abigail Cornell*Rocket Richie
29.00
3
0.00
0.00
29.00
2
0.00
4:26
0.00
29.00
1
178
Sarah Dempsey*Mr. Milton
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
4:49
0.00
30.00
2
169
Cierra GoldsteinBling
34.30
6
0.00
0.00
34.30
5
0.00
4:25
0.00
34.30
3
185
Jenna LeideckerDestined to be Duchess
31.50
5
4.00
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
4:35
0.00
35.50
4
165
Bailie ArmsworthySecret Loot
36.50
9
0.00
0.00
36.50
7
0.00
4:50
0.00
36.50
5
163
Kathryn GriggsWondering Dan
37.00
10
0.00
0.00
37.00
8
0.00
4:30
0.00
37.00
6
176
Maggie BishopTaylor Made
37.80
12
0.00
0.00
37.80
10
0.00
4:09
0.00
37.80
7
199
Haven FryarBlue Eyed Bonsai
42.00
15
0.00
0.00
42.00
13
0.00
3:50
0.00
42.00
8
174
Taylor LittleDark and Twisty
39.00
13
4.00
0.00
43.00
15
0.00
4:43
0.00
43.00
9
196
Eleanor BourneMr. Twisty's Twisted Cheese Curls
43.00
17
4.00
0.00
47.00
16
0.00
4:25
0.00
47.00
10
194
Isabell Douglas*BW
28.00
1
4.00
0.00
32.00
4
20.00
4:37
0.00
52.00
11
190
Abby KlaitmanLuminous Lucas
35.30
7
4.00
0.00
39.30
11
20.00
4:19
0.00
59.30
12
275
Mallory BrazzellRooster
35.50
8
20.00
0.00
55.50
17
20.00
3:54
0.00
75.50
13
191
AnneLaurel DempseyLionhearted
42.30
16
0.00
0.00
42.30
14
0.00
6:36
34.40
76.70
14
167
Carryn MullinsKeep It Real
40.30
14
0.00
0.00
40.30
12
20.00
6:01
20.40
80.70
15
181
Danielle Ruth Mueller*Dark Night
37.30
11
0.00
0.00
37.30
9
65.00
0:00
E
E
E
172
Kennedy Darling*Cloud Nine
28.80
2
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
85.00
0:00
E
E
E