july 1 Schooling HT

Live Results as of 7/6/2019 2:25:00 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Prelim CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
19
Katie CummingsFGF Boundtobespecial
28.90
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Traininfg A
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
57
Danielle MooreCrash Override
30.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
73
Camryn ChapmanCarl
35.50
1
4.00
0.00
39.50
1
0.00
5:40
14.00
53.50
1
72
Lisa BurchFGF Slew Z Cowboy
36.40
2
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Novice B
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
83
Kirsten LaVassarJust Like A Rose
32.60
1
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
78
Kaitlin ShawFGF Actium
32.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
1
0.00
5:04
0.00
32.40
1
79
Heather NormanFGF Dolce
33.80
4
4.00
0.00
37.80
2
0.00
4:47
0.00
37.80
2
81
Cynthia LeFebvreValiant
41.00
6
0.00
0.00
41.00
4
0.00
4:46
0.00
41.00
3
77
Lauren LindsayFGF Take A left
31.40
1
8.00
0.00
39.40
3
0.00
5:18
5.60
45.00
4
80
Leaha ArtalonaGator Chomp
37.10
5
16.00
E
E
E
40.00
5:09
E
E
E
76
Katie CummingsFGF Admiral Z
32.40
2-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
86
Jenna JackKatano
29.50
2
4.00
0.00
33.50
2
0.00
4:26
0.00
33.50
1
85
Catherine StoneFGF Full Gas
33.80
3
0.00
0.00
33.80
3
0.00
4:49
0.00
33.80
2
84
Peter ArndtMaking It
34.30
4
0.00
0.00
34.30
4
0.00
4:56
0.00
34.30
3
82
Mellisa WardenTARDIS
26.90
1
0.00
0.00
26.90
1
20.00
5:14
4.00
50.90
4

Back To Events Listing

Novice/Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
87
Conoly SullivanGo Gator Girl
32.90
1
0.00
0.00
32.90
1
0.00
12:17
172.80
205.70
1

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:47
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
88
Sophia HandOMG He's Totes Adorbs
39.30
5
0.00
0.00
39.30
3
0.00
4:12
0.00
39.30
1
90
Sarah Beth FickCorissan Z
33.80
3
8.00
1.60
43.40
5
0.00
4:23
0.00
43.40
2
93
Lauren LindsayFGF Savings
35.00
4
8.00
0.00
43.00
4
0.00
4:56
3.20
46.20
3
89
Reagan BraswellFGF Storm Summantion
32.00
2
4.00
0.00
36.00
1
0.00
5:57
27.60
63.60
4
91
Devon FowlerArt Of Investment
39.80
6
4.00
0.00
43.80
6
85.00
4:35
0.00
128.80
5
92
Laura JumppTyson
30.00
1
0.00
9.20
39.20
2
0.00
5:18
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:47
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
98
Michelle DonlickHurricane
28.30
1
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
4:39
0.00
28.30
1
99
Peter ArndtKilcurna French Fancy
33.00
2
0.00
0.00
33.00
2
0.00
4:29
0.00
33.00
2
95
Madison HamblenMy Stubborn Side
37.00
3
0.00
0.00
37.00
3
0.00
4:16
0.00
37.00
3
94
Meg BowersTurning The Tables
38.80
4
4.00
0.00
42.80
4
0.00
4:12
0.00
42.80
4

Back To Events Listing

Beg Nov / Tadpole
XC Optimum Time: 4:10
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
96
Jeanne HulseMaserati
37.00
1
4.00
2.00
43.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Dressage only Beg Nov B
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
46
Lisa BurchFGF Sweetpuddin
33.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41
Riley TerrellSaltwater Secret
37.30
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41
Riley TerrellSaltwater Secret
39.30
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Intro B
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
53
Kaitlin ShawFGF Twelfth of Never
33.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Jump
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
59
Murray TaylorLady In Waiting
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Pre Starter (Amoeba)
XC Optimum Time: 4:10
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
200
Laurie WettstoneDelta Force
33.10
1
0.00
0.00
33.10
1
0.00
5:04
21.60
54.70
1

Back To Events Listing

Starter (Tadpole)-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:10
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
143
Kirsten LaVassarPD
31.10
2
0.00
0.00
31.10
1
0.00
4:16
2.40
33.50
1
142
Lane Sinclair MarksWhat The Frank
41.70
6
0.00
0.00
41.70
5
0.00
3:35
0.00
41.70
2
141
Gia KondakorFetch Me a Latte
32.80
3
0.00
0.00
32.80
2
20.00
4:06
0.00
52.80
3
100
Heather CurrierRPH MAXIMUS DECIMUS
29.70
1
4.00
0.00
33.70
3
20.00
4:22
4.80
58.50
4
145
Hadiya YarbouPilgrim
40.00
5
0.00
0.00
40.00
4
20.00
3:36
0.00
60.00
5
144
Danielle MooreFGF Style Points
38.90
4
0.00
8.40
47.30
6
0.00
5:02
20.80
68.10
6
140
Gary KnollRock's Dream
42.20
7
12.00
31.60
85.80
E
120.00
5:40
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Starter (Tadpole)-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:10
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
150
Katie CummingsFGF Monongah
31.90
1
0.00
0.00
31.90
1
0.00
3:45
0.00
31.90
1
146
Jake TesslerBucks Well Spent
36.40
4
0.00
0.00
36.40
2
0.00
3:42
0.00
36.40
2
149
Kaitlin ShawFGF Fancy Footwork
40.30
6
4.00
15.20
59.50
6
0.00
5:09
23.60
83.10
3
195
Pam GleasonBig Blur Arrow
35.00
2
4.00
0.00
39.00
3
20.00
5:26
30.40
89.40
4
148
Sidnee MilnerOrcahrd Hills Counting Kisses
41.40
7
4.00
0.00
45.40
5
40.00
6:55
66.00
151.40
5
199
Elle WarnettJake From State Farm
39.70
5
0.00
0.00
39.70
4
105.00
6:33
57.20
201.90
6
147
Jennifer FairDear Old Dad
35.30
3
8.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
3:54
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Starter CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
28
Stephanie MonroeEgyptian Prince
36.10
1
 
0:00