Waredaca June Starter HT

Live Results as of 6/8/2019 3:52:47 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Only
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
296
Ellenor GillardDekko
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
297
Katerina PateKasino
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
297
Katerina PateKasino
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
296
Ellenor GillardDekko
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Elementary Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
294
Kerri EvansAbydos
30.50
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
293
Allison SteinerBooker's High Ransom
39.30
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
295
Katura HarveyDusen Albreit
30.80
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Elementary Horse
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
285
Jennifer GreenRebel Yell
38.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
38.00
1-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
38.00
1-T
282
Nancy Mott BrewSmartee Jones
38.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
38.00
1-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
38.00
1-T
283
Cyndy MackeySeattle Reign
36.00
1
4.00
0.00
40.00
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
40.00
3
286
Jordan MasseyLogan
40.50
5
0.00
0.00
40.50
4-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
40.50
4-T
287
Tara McShaneGreta
36.50
2
4.00
0.00
40.50
4-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
40.50
4-T
284
Chelsea CasnaW's Lucky Nugget Reinman
44.50
8
0.00
0.00
44.50
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
44.50
6
291
Emily WickerZip On Attachment
44.30
7
12.00
0.00
56.30
8
0.00
1:00
0.00
56.30
7
289
Tatiana Perez-MojicaCalling Prince Charming
41.50
6
0.00
0.00
41.50
6
20.00
1:00
0.00
61.50
8
290
Thomas VilmerJustice
49.00
9
16.00
0.00
65.00
9
0.00
1:00
0.00
65.00
9

Back To Events Listing

Elementary Junior
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
274
Keira MacMillinAwesome's Eleven
33.50
1
0.00
0.00
33.50
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.50
1
277
Rhiannon PetersonVF Dynamic Boy
34.30
2
0.00
0.00
34.30
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.30
2
272
Charlotte A. GaragusiJustice for All
37.80
8
0.00
0.00
37.80
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
37.80
3
271
Carly SmithThor
38.80
9
0.00
0.00
38.80
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
38.80
4
279
Kate SchneiderGoing for Gold
39.80
10
0.00
0.00
39.80
8
0.00
1:00
0.00
39.80
5
275
Jordan MolinBeau
37.50
7
0.00
0.00
37.50
3
20.00
1:00
0.00
57.50
6
273
Emma Darby HayesDorito Cooler Ranch
36.30
5
16.00
0.00
52.30
10
20.00
1:00
0.00
72.30
7
280
Brianna SineColor Coded
35.30
3
4.00
0.00
39.30
6
60.00
1:00
0.00
99.30
8
270
Merrilea CherryHot Ta-Molly
37.30
6
4.00
0.00
41.30
9
80.00
1:00
E
E
E
278
Tabitha RowseDiamond Bracelet
35.50
4
4.00
0.00
39.50
7
60.00
1:00
E
E
E
281
Adelynn YoungSkip to my Lou
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Elementary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
260
Lindsey SchweersEight Ball Corner Pocket
35.80
1-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
1-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.80
1-T
259
Ellen KellyLittle Chief
35.80
1-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
1-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.80
1-T
276
Dale OliveaArtax
39.30
5
4.00
0.00
43.30
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
43.30
3
257
Riley ShankDuncan C's Waterford
40.00
6
4.00
0.00
44.00
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
44.00
4
255
Kimberly EganMadeline
40.50
7
0.00
0.00
40.50
5
40.00
1:00
0.00
80.50
5
256
Susan FloresFinding Sherman GSF
38.50
4
0.00
0.00
38.50
4
60.00
1:00
0.00
98.50
6
258
Susan BuskirkCrazy Game of Poker
38.00
3
0.00
0.00
38.00
3
80.00
1:00
0.00
118.00
7

Back To Events Listing

Open Elementary
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
269
Katherine WheeleyThe Flying Fox
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
25.00
1
268
Claire McElwainQue Sera Sera
26.30
2
0.00
0.00
26.30
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
26.30
2
261
Samantha BrownJack
29.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.50
3-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
29.50
3
262
Inna DzekunovaBeorn
36.80
6
0.00
0.00
36.80
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
36.80
4
267
Colleen McAleerAngel
37.30
7
0.00
0.00
37.30
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
37.30
5
264
Paige GivenFlybyboy
34.00
5
4.00
0.00
38.00
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
38.00
6
263
Courtney LobelTrust
42.80
8
0.00
0.00
42.80
8
0.00
1:00
0.00
42.80
7
266
Jeannette LussiIvy
29.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.50
3-T
20.00
1:00
0.00
49.50
8
265
Emily MurrayInternational Love
45.30
9
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
226
Morgyn JohnsonCoroniro
36.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
203
Angela BaileySir W Dudley
30.70
1
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
30.70
1
205
Lydia ZabroskeStella Artois
35.70
2
0.00
0.00
35.70
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.70
2
202
Brita AydBella Donna
36.70
3
4.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
1:00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Training Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
227
Hannah PotterRolex
39.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
209
Madeleine FavreQuick Pick
36.00
4
0.00
0.00
36.00
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
36.00
1
210
Caitlin FrancisNot Guilty
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
20.00
1:00
0.00
50.00
2
211
Sydney PariseHandsome Over
31.20
3
4.00
0.00
35.20
3
20.00
1:00
0.00
55.20
3
206
Cara McLeanRain On My Heart
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
80.00
1:00
0.00
109.10
4

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
228
Rose AgardOberon Van Heiste
19.30
1
0.00
0.00
19.30
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
19.30
1
230
Tracey BienemannAfter Eight
30.20
2
4.00
0.00
34.20
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.20
2
229
Sally ShirleySolstice Knight
41.90
6
0.00
0.00
41.90
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
41.90
3
233
Sarah KaneKoda
34.80
4
4.00
0.00
38.80
3
20.00
1:00
0.00
58.80
4
231
Kim BrokawCarrick Diamond Johnny
39.10
5
16.00
0.00
55.10
6
20.00
1:00
0.00
75.10
5
234
Sandra McCormackRain Colony
32.40
3
12.00
0.00
44.40
5
60.00
1:00
0.00
104.40
6

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
254
Charlotte DohnePrince
45.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Junior
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
250
Katie BromleyShiner Dunit Smart
31.10
1
0.00
0.00
31.10
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.10
1
251
Madylin DunstTink
33.90
2
0.00
0.00
33.90
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.90
2
249
Lainey BarbourMill Reef Affair
36.40
3
0.00
0.00
36.40
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
36.40
3
252
Lily Stettler-EnoSabrina
40.60
5
0.00
0.00
40.60
5
65.00
1:00
0.00
105.60
4
248
Austin Donald CanvelDavey
41.90
6
0.00
0.00
41.90
6
60.00
1:00
E
E
E
253
Becca WimmerMartini
37.50
4
0.00
0.00
37.50
4
60.00
1:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
215
Katie WhiteChillax
30.30
2
0.00
0.00
30.30
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
30.30
1
218
Troy GeorgeNui
31.90
3
0.00
0.00
31.90
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.90
2
225
Alexandra ShannonCopelan's Prayer
32.20
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.20
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.20
3
222
Veronique MalletSouthern Bay
32.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.50
4
217
Vera FontanaProud Mary
35.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
6-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.30
5
223
Brooke PowersBuck
39.70
12
0.00
0.00
39.70
8
0.00
1:00
0.00
39.70
6
216
Kelsey Estes Shauna
35.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
6-T
40.00
1:00
0.00
75.30
7
221
Leslie LongTuie
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
60.00
1:00
0.00
90.00
8
224
Ashley RedmanFlying Colors
32.20
4-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
212
Alexandra BussePhoenix
36.10
10
4.00
0.00
40.10
9
20.00
1:00
TE
TE
TE
213
Katherine ChorosinskiWinston
39.40
11
8.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 
219
Erin HartLegal Buzz
W
W
4.00
W
W
W
20.00
1:00
W
W
W
220
Kara JonesTwo To Tango
32.50
6-T
12.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
243
Elissa OgburnLand Run
23.10
1
0.00
0.00
23.10
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
23.10
1
235
Ashley AdamsMine Quarry
29.70
2
4.00
0.00
33.70
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.70
2
242
Kelly FayEnough Testing
38.10
5
0.00
0.00
38.10
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
38.10
3
237
Ashton BarnhartBetty
39.70
7
0.00
0.00
39.70
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
39.70
4
238
Janice BinkleyWalnut
38.60
6
4.00
0.00
42.60
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
42.60
5
240
Tracey BienemannQuantum
32.50
3
12.00
0.00
44.50
9
0.00
1:00
0.00
44.50
6
246
Pamela WoodArdmore Bay
45.60
12
4.00
0.00
49.60
11
0.00
1:00
0.00
49.60
7
247
Emily Shapiro-LangIt Must Be Magic
41.90
8
0.00
0.00
41.90
6
20.00
1:00
0.00
61.90
8
245
Aurelie VilmerCamille
43.30
9-T
4.00
0.00
47.30
10
40.00
1:00
0.00
87.30
9
244
Sofia TamayoPL Jazzy Contessa
34.20
4
4.00
0.00
38.20
4
85.00
1:00
0.00
123.20
10
239
Sally ShirleyDietz
43.30
9-T
20.00
0.00
63.30
12
60.00
1:00
E
E
E
241
Sarah HarperColmont Kid
43.90
11
0.00
0.00
43.90
8
80.00
1:00
R
R
R