June WHES 2019

Live Results as of 6/16/2019 5:48:58 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Test of Choice Intro B and C
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
64
Courtney WexlerKayah
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
43
Eugene ThackerDream (Ugotabe Dreamon)
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45
Tony HubbuchApollo
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
48
Denise O'ReillyTanglewood Clifford
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
44
Jeri HermanInntrigue
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
49
Jean ThackerEleet Echo EGL
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
42
Naomi ChambersROR Remarkable
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Test of Choice 1st Level
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
55
Sheila MacLachlan*Orion
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
63
Kellie BennPinot Noir
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
63
Kellie BennPinot Noir
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
67
Courtney Bauer*Reagen of Knightsbridge
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
58
Jasmine HobartNevada Sky
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
59
Andrea Lane*Lawson LBA
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Test of Choice 2nd/3rd
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
71
Karin GiordanoLheonidas
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
71
Karin GiordanoLheonidas
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
70
Rachel ThompsonGlenhaven Timka
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
68
Nina Hatcher*afamado cdc
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Test of Choice Eventing
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
52
Mary WarlickPhoneulater
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
52
Mary WarlickPhoneulater
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50
Jasmine HobartZephyrine
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
54
Maria OwensLazarus
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51
Shannon BowerTale As Old As Time
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Test of Choice Upper Level Ev.
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
76
Julia Bulkeley*Cold as Ice II
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
73
Kelsey HoinessBoom Boom Billy
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Samantha Erwin*Conquistadora
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Test of Choice Intro A
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
46
Darcy Dean*Sweetz
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
45
Tony HubbuchApollo
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
41
Keslyn ShepherdChocolate Showdown
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
43
Eugene ThackerDream (Ugotabe Dreamon)
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
42
Naomi ChambersROR Remarkable
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Test of Choice Novice
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
75
Laura ShieldsXanthos
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
73
Kelsey HoinessBoom Boom Billy
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Madlen LesesneItz Happy Hour
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51
Shannon BowerTale As Old As Time
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Test of Choice Training Level
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
55
Sheila MacLachlan*Orion
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
54
Maria OwensLazarus
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
56
Savannah WaltersReady Or Not
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
56
Savannah WaltersReady or Not
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
60
Rachel ThompsonGemini
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
59
Andrea Lane*Lawson LBA
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
61
Ashley TaborTwo If By C
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
58
Jasmine HobartNevada Sky
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Intermediate Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
29
Dana CookeFE Glamour
32.60
1
0.00
0.00
32.60
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
30
Kathy CainLegal Limit
33.60
2
4.00
0.00
37.60
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
26
Katherine DeLaneyCanto Royale
34.50
3
4.00
0.00
38.50
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
28
Lei Cluff-Ryan*My Silver Heart
34.70
4
4.00
0.00
38.70
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
83
Andrew McConnonHarry
36.70
5
16.00
10.80
63.50
5
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
26
Katherine DeLaneyCanto Royale
27.00
1
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
21
Whitney Weston*ROR Quality Hopps
27.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
27.40
2-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
86
Maia Kantorowski*Kiltubrid Rebel
27.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
27.40
2-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
24
Colette Leber*Willie Wiggins
28.00
4
0.00
0.00
28.00
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
27
Katherine DeLaneyElbaran
29.10
5
4.00
0.40
33.50
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
88
Charles PlumbWestwinds Navigator
29.80
6-T
4.00
0.00
33.80
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
87
Morgan Boyer*Interactif Spy
35.00
13
0.00
0.00
35.00
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
28
Lei Cluff-Ryan*My Silver Heart
33.50
11
4.00
0.00
37.50
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
20
Ariel GraldBGS Aurora
34.80
12
4.00
0.00
38.80
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
25
Samantha Erwin*Conquistadora
32.20
8
8.00
0.00
40.20
10
 
0:00
 
 
 
23
Jennifer StoutMoriarty RH
32.60
9
8.00
0.00
40.60
11
 
0:00
 
 
 
84
Dana CookeHarlequinn
35.70
14
8.00
0.40
44.10
12
 
0:00
 
 
 
18
Lisa Gubenia Kiss A Monster
32.80
10
16.00
0.00
48.80
13
 
0:00
 
 
 
85
Huxley GreerMarked Ruler
29.80
6-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Modified Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
17
Ashley AdamsCharly
22.40
1
4.00
0.00
26.40
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
47
Morgyn JohnsonCORONIRO
33.70
2
0.00
0.00
33.70
2
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Training Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
17
Ashley AdamsCharly
26.20
1
0.00
0.00
26.20
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
15
Morgyn JohnsonCORONIRO
30.50
2
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
13
Jenny KaepplerWildliebchen
33.60
5
8.00
0.00
41.60
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
16
Christiane LondonAspen
32.10
4
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
12
Jessica RollettaApache
40.00
6
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
14
Daryl KinneyMonte Carlo
31.40
3
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Training Horse Trial
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
313
Sarah PyneQuintessential
26.90
2
0.00
0.00
26.90
1
0.00
4:41
0.00
26.90
1
91
Michelle Frazier*Raucous Caucus
28.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
28.10
2
0.00
5:03
0.00
28.10
2
95
Michele LobsingerFinn E McCool
31.70
8
0.00
0.00
31.70
5
0.00
4:42
0.00
31.70
3
101
Kylie BarrowsMr Mojo
29.10
6
0.00
0.00
29.10
3
0.00
5:22
6.00
35.10
4
100
Cheryl RayIntitricku
33.80
11
0.00
0.00
33.80
6
0.00
5:11
1.60
35.40
5
104
Andrea St.HilaireMount Lofty
28.10
3-T
8.00
0.00
36.10
9
0.00
4:55
0.00
36.10
6
107
Emeline GilbertRonin X
32.60
9
4.00
0.00
36.60
10
0.00
4:57
0.00
36.60
7
92
Annie MorganSilly Wabbitt
39.10
20
0.00
0.00
39.10
13
0.00
4:49
0.00
39.10
8
89
Meigs RutherfordFormal Affair
36.00
17-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
7-T
0.00
5:18
4.40
40.40
9
97
Ruth HugginsTop Gun
32.90
10
8.00
0.00
40.90
17
0.00
5:01
0.00
40.90
10
94
Jamie MiessThunderbug
35.70
16
4.00
0.00
39.70
15
0.00
4:20
2.40
42.10
11
108
Manny DiemerFDF Mr. Pibs
34.30
12
8.00
0.00
42.30
18
0.00
4:55
0.00
42.30
12
96
Don Warren*Sunny One
35.20
15
4.00
0.00
39.20
14
0.00
5:15
3.20
42.40
13
102
Mark ThompsonHobnobbin
34.50
13
4.00
0.00
38.50
12
0.00
5:21
5.60
44.10
14
90
Nicole KemerlingArtie's Jaspter
34.80
14
8.00
0.00
42.80
19
0.00
5:29
8.80
51.60
15
105
Molly AyersHoney Bell
36.20
19
4.00
0.00
40.20
16
0.00
5:46
15.60
55.80
16
106
Randi WagnerMambo
41.00
21
8.00
0.00
49.00
20
0.00
5:31
9.60
58.60
17
93
Jennifer HolderVanity One
41.70
22
12.00
0.00
53.70
21
0.00
5:22
6.00
59.70
18
103
Amy Warren*Highly Discreet
29.80
7
8.00
0.00
37.80
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
99
Susanne McDanielCorelli
26.20
1
4.00
0.00
30.20
4
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
265
Susan BeebeeMaCauley RGS
28.30
5
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
98
Mary Dalcourt*APB Justa Breez
36.00
17-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
7-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
9
Kimberly Rushton*Brit's Party Favor
32.10
2
8.00
0.00
40.10
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
209
Ariel GraldIsla de Coco
26.70
1
0.00
0.00
26.70
1
0.00
4:39
111.60
138.30
1

Back To Events Listing

Novice Horse Trial-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:31
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
137
Andrew McConnonWakita 54
26.20
2
0.00
0.00
26.20
2
0.00
4:46
4.00
30.20
1
126
Maria CaplanHowie Gonnado This
30.50
4
0.00
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
5:10
0.00
30.50
2
131
Tesla ParkerHighclere Debutante
33.10
6-T
4.00
0.00
37.10
9
0.00
4:56
0.00
37.10
3
122
Aubrey FelterFuture King
34.30
8-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
10
0.00
4:56
0.00
38.30
4
136
Maya SimmonsProud Flyer
34.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
4
0.00
4:41
6.00
40.30
5
132
Bernadette PalmeriFancy Estate
35.00
12
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
4:41
6.00
41.00
6
134
McKenzie CumbeaPrim and Proper
37.90
16
4.00
0.00
41.90
14
0.00
4:55
0.40
42.30
7
118
Sarita MarchSunshine Law
39.30
18
0.00
0.00
39.30
11
0.00
4:48
3.20
42.50
8
117
Lisa Dreher BellHRH Dee Dee
36.70
13-T
4.00
0.00
40.70
12
0.00
4:41
6.00
46.70
9
113
Meredith FerrarisOriginal Design
34.80
10-T
8.00
0.00
42.80
16
0.00
4:46
4.00
46.80
10
139
Ashley Van CampCayenne Native
38.10
17
4.00
0.00
42.10
15
0.00
4:38
7.20
49.30
11
114
Logan HarrisSimeon
32.60
5
4.00
0.00
36.60
7
20.00
5:02
0.00
56.60
12
115
Jane DeMeulemesterFGF Lyford
36.70
13-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
8
20.00
5:09
0.00
56.70
13
124
Amy MorrisMetro Milo
33.10
6-T
16.00
8.00
57.10
17
0.00
5:31
0.00
57.10
14
127
Rita SelheimThomas Is Rockin
37.60
15
4.00
0.00
41.60
13
20.00
5:23
0.00
61.60
15
129
Ruth CruzAchiever's Tribute
27.10
3
32.00
14.40
73.50
18
0.00
5:12
0.00
73.50
16
111
Amanda Miller*Baltic's Aurora
34.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
109
Charles PlumbCF Baltic Royal Tee
23.30
1
0.00
0.00
23.30
1
0.00
4:41
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Novice Horse Trial-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:31
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
159
Bonnie MosserBeetrap
28.60
2
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
4:58
0.00
28.60
1
155
Elizabeth AboodyESI Sky High
30.00
5
0.00
0.00
30.00
5
0.00
5:09
0.00
30.00
2
153
Becca Swann*Delmonico
31.90
6
0.00
0.00
31.90
6
0.00
5:01
0.00
31.90
3
150
Bobby MeyerhoffCaso
32.10
7
0.00
0.00
32.10
7
0.00
5:11
0.00
32.10
4
144
Andrea CushingGargamellow
29.80
4
0.00
0.00
29.80
4
0.00
4:41
6.00
35.80
5
146
Yvonne HansmanOutlander
32.90
9
4.00
0.00
36.90
10
0.00
4:53
1.20
38.10
6
164
Christy Gavin*Gunpwder-n-Pb
36.20
11
4.00
0.00
40.20
11
0.00
5:01
0.00
40.20
7
157
Heidi Grimm Powell*Finntastic!
32.40
8
0.00
0.00
32.40
8
0.00
4:34
8.80
41.20
8
10
Madlen LesesneItz Happy Hour
36.70
12
0.00
0.00
36.70
9
0.00
4:41
6.00
42.70
9
160
Andrea McAllisterRed Dirt Racer
42.40
13
4.00
0.00
46.40
13
0.00
4:30
10.40
56.80
10
162
Morgan Boyer*Panfila
46.00
14
0.00
0.00
46.00
12
0.00
4:25
12.40
58.40
11
142
Megan HewittAkickintheface
35.00
10
20.00
11.60
66.60
14
0.00
5:00
0.00
66.60
12
151
Charles PlumbIlmee 54
29.50
3
0.00
0.00
29.50
3
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
120
Linda DreherBugsy
27.60
1
0.00
0.00
27.60
1
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Novice Horse Trial-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:31
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
185
Finley Habenicht*Aleta NSF
26.90
1
0.00
0.00
26.90
1
0.00
4:55
0.40
27.30
1
192
Andrew McConnonHoudini
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
5:15
0.00
28.30
2
181
Bobby MeyerhoffCinzano
31.70
6
0.00
0.00
31.70
6
0.00
5:06
0.00
31.70
3
188
Daryl KinneyPunch It
28.60
3
0.00
0.00
28.60
3
0.00
4:48
3.20
31.80
4
179
Lori HeimMacGilly Cuddy
30.20
4
0.00
0.00
30.20
4
0.00
4:48
3.20
33.40
5
186
Kathy Bennett*Apollo
34.50
9
0.00
0.00
34.50
7
0.00
5:07
0.00
34.50
6
189
Erica Howard*Cabriolet
35.50
10
0.00
0.00
35.50
8
0.00
4:59
0.00
35.50
7
180
Anne BeechThe Red Menace
32.90
8
4.00
1.60
38.50
12
0.00
4:58
0.00
38.50
8
183
Shannon BowerPL Quintessential
36.90
12
0.00
0.00
36.90
11
0.00
4:51
2.00
38.90
9
190
Mikaela GassoBelieve It Or Not
39.50
15
0.00
0.00
39.50
13
0.00
4:56
0.00
39.50
10
195
Britt GillisGentleman Jack
32.40
7
4.00
0.00
36.40
10
0.00
4:44
4.80
41.20
11
197
Chelsea SmithBourbon Chase
37.40
13
4.00
0.00
41.40
14
0.00
4:59
0.00
41.40
12
178
Marina BelakonisPata Gold
36.00
11
0.00
0.00
36.00
9
0.00
4:42
5.60
41.60
13
194
Sarah StahmerFernhill Choc
30.70
5
0.00
0.00
30.70
5
0.00
4:26
12.00
42.70
14
199
Andrew DiemerThe Black Widow
41.20
16
4.00
0.00
45.20
15
0.00
4:48
3.20
48.40
15
200
Patty MoiseBrave of Heart
39.30
14
12.00
0.00
51.30
16
0.00
5:12
0.00
51.30
16

Back To Events Listing

Novice Horse Trial Junior
XC Optimum Time: 5:31
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
171
Darcy Dean*Skybound Skittles
31.40
2
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
0.00
5:03
0.00
31.40
1
177
Anna HadleyLady in Red
33.80
4
0.00
0.00
33.80
4
0.00
5:30
0.00
33.80
2
167
Taylor SnyderWinter Tanz
34.30
5
0.00
0.00
34.30
5
0.00
5:07
0.00
34.30
3
148
Sophie WissPanda
34.80
6
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
5:09
0.00
34.80
4
176
Emeline GilbertHerr Winzig
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
4:39
6.80
36.80
5
172
Lawson Wasmuth*Ballroom Blitz
32.90
3
0.00
0.00
32.90
3
0.00
4:44
4.80
37.70
6
174
Iselle LongmanHeat Miser
39.10
7
0.00
0.00
39.10
7
0.00
4:55
0.40
39.50
7
169
Chloe MatternMystery Machine
47.10
8
4.00
0.00
51.10
8
0.00
4:53
1.20
52.30
8

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
1
Joan HilsmanDe Firenzi
27.20
1
0.00
0.00
27.20
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
8
Amanda AndersonDANTE MF
29.40
2
0.00
0.00
29.40
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
3
Barrett DiehlTru Story
30.80
3
0.00
0.00
30.80
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
5
Sophia MetcalfGeronimo
36.40
6
0.00
0.00
36.40
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
7
Kiera Kenny*Tilly
32.80
4
4.00
0.00
36.80
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
4
Hayley NorfleetInntrigue
36.70
7
4.00
0.00
40.70
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
6
Kristi JohnsonRocky Top City
38.60
8
4.00
5.20
47.80
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
2
Susan KaplanBlonde Moments Happen
41.10
9
12.00
14.80
67.90
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
287
Alea SmithKC
36.10
5
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Horse Trial-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
214
Mav HankeyVanir De Miro
26.10
1
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
26.10
1
245
John DigneyCurrahee
28.60
5
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
4:27
0.00
28.60
2
215
Foy BarksdaleAna D
30.00
7
0.00
0.00
30.00
4
0.00
4:11
0.00
30.00
3
217
Jamee AlbrightTraumadler
26.40
2-T
4.00
0.00
30.40
5-T
0.00
4:14
0.00
30.40
4
240
Jenna MarroccoCooley Double Take
33.10
13
0.00
0.00
33.10
9
0.00
4:40
0.00
33.10
5
225
Jaime MarksWapz Chocolate Mousse
26.40
2-T
4.00
0.00
30.40
5-T
0.00
3:59
2.80
33.20
6
258
Rebecca BarberHoneymoon
33.30
14
0.00
0.00
33.30
10
0.00
4:20
0.00
33.30
7
242
Maggie ClineMy Happines
34.70
16
0.00
0.00
34.70
11
0.00
4:18
0.00
34.70
8
238
Allison AultHope
35.30
17
0.00
0.00
35.30
12
0.00
4:18
0.00
35.30
9
243
Shanna SloanDenile
35.60
18-T
0.00
0.00
35.60
13-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
35.60
10
141
Lisa Chan*Fleek
35.60
18-T
0.00
0.00
35.60
13-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
35.60
11
236
Don Warren*Slew Baby
35.60
18-T
0.00
0.00
35.60
13-T
0.00
4:10
0.00
35.60
12
231
Brooke Hartson*Torrin
31.90
9-T
4.00
0.00
35.90
16-T
0.00
4:39
0.00
35.90
13
212
Sandi NelsonVidia
31.90
9-T
4.00
0.00
35.90
16-T
0.00
4:08
0.00
35.90
14
229
Jaime DalyToo Much To Do
32.80
11-T
4.00
0.00
36.80
19
0.00
4:19
0.00
36.80
15
224
Jade Cameron*Juanito
38.10
22
0.00
0.00
38.10
20
0.00
5:17
0.00
38.10
16
234
Lauren GrecoHennessy
36.70
21
0.00
0.00
36.70
18
0.00
4:01
2.00
38.70
17
222
Amanda TilchinMy Nana Anna
28.90
6
0.00
0.00
28.90
3
20.00
4:46
0.00
48.90
18
220
Cassidy Sitton*Song of the South
31.40
8
0.00
0.00
31.40
7
0.00
3:05
24.40
55.80
19
219
Coralie Purcell*Bend it like Beckham
33.60
15
20.00
10.80
64.40
21
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
210
Amanda CurtisTheforgottenone
32.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
8
65.00
0:00
E
E
E
228
Julia DavisBrier
28.10
4
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Horse Trial-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
263
Whitney DigneyPuzzle Master
29.40
4
0.00
0.00
29.40
1
0.00
4:35
0.00
29.40
1
253
Jaclyn McElhaneyStrongest
30.60
7
0.00
0.00
30.60
2
0.00
4:50
0.00
30.60
2
297
Jasmine HobartRhett Butler
28.10
2
4.00
0.00
32.10
3
0.00
4:29
0.00
32.10
3
275
Kiki OsbourneFlirtatious
28.90
3
4.00
0.00
32.90
4
0.00
4:32
0.00
32.90
4
247
Phyllis HardgroveRock Party
33.60
9
0.00
0.00
33.60
5
0.00
4:06
0.00
33.60
5
256
Bobby MeyerhoffLaganitus
29.70
5-T
4.00
0.00
33.70
6-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
33.70
6
266
Amanda Miller*Mystic Fire
29.70
5-T
4.00
0.00
33.70
6-T
0.00
4:39
0.00
33.70
7
261
Morgan Boyer*Bestavailable
35.80
13-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
8
0.00
4:10
0.00
35.80
8
251
Kelsie JohnsThe Dark Knight
32.80
8
4.00
0.00
36.80
9
0.00
4:23
0.00
36.80
9
250
Maya SimmonsMighty Grace
34.40
10-T
4.00
0.00
38.40
10-T
0.00
4:38
0.00
38.40
10
271
Alex Martini*Momma's Gift
34.40
10-T
4.00
0.00
38.40
10-T
0.00
4:09
0.00
38.40
11
233
Ian Wookey*Casual Cotton
36.10
15
4.00
0.00
40.10
13
0.00
4:10
0.00
40.10
12
276
Gwendolyn DeanWingardium Leviosa
35.80
13-T
8.00
0.00
43.80
14
0.00
4:28
0.00
43.80
13
268
John AultKings Crossing
41.10
18
4.00
0.00
45.10
15
0.00
5:10
0.00
45.10
14
273
Jade Cameron*Penny's Boy Twister
37.20
16-T
8.00
0.00
45.20
16
0.00
5:05
0.00
45.20
15
260
Lyn KnoxTata For Now
35.00
12
4.00
0.00
39.00
12
0.00
7:06
43.20
82.20
16
270
Ariel GraldDiara
26.40
1
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
255
Sara GreenbaumMaurauder's Map
37.20
16-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
4:10
TE
TE
TE
248
Elizabeth AboodyHeart Of Gold
TE
TE
 
 
 
 
 
4:08
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Horse Trial-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
295
Amy Potts*Southern Sass
26.90
1
0.00
0.00
26.90
1
0.00
4:30
0.00
26.90
1
284
Camryn Montoya-CohnDoolie
27.80
2
0.00
0.00
27.80
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
27.80
2
293
Blaine HollandJust Red
29.20
4
0.00
0.00
29.20
3
0.00
4:21
0.00
29.20
3
308
JoAnna YountsLittle Debbie
29.40
5
0.00
0.00
29.40
4
0.00
4:15
0.00
29.40
4
307
Susan BeebeeBayou Bengel
30.60
7
0.00
2.40
33.00
5
0.00
4:34
0.00
33.00
5
311
McKenzie CumbeaMostacciolo
34.20
9
0.00
0.00
34.20
6
0.00
4:31
0.00
34.20
6
303
Donna NelsonMajor Distraction
35.60
12
0.00
0.00
35.60
7
0.00
5:14
0.00
35.60
7
312
Marissa RodriguezMinuet Stella
36.10
13
0.00
0.00
36.10
8
0.00
4:46
0.00
36.10
8
288
Katelyn TylerDream Weaver
28.90
3
4.00
7.60
40.50
9
0.00
4:58
0.00
40.50
9
309
Rebecca BarberPedregal
34.40
10
8.00
0.00
42.40
10
0.00
4:33
0.00
42.40
10
282
Jessica Brown*Southern Cider
33.10
8
12.00
0.00
45.10
12
0.00
4:45
0.00
45.10
11
286
Ana Kaplon*Southern Belle
35.30
11
8.00
0.00
43.30
11
0.00
4:01
2.00
45.30
12
289
Rebecca BarberRuby Slippoers
39.20
14
4.00
3.60
46.80
13
0.00
4:26
0.00
46.80
13
305
Samantha MalatestaPepper
29.70
6
8.00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
3:46
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Horse Trials Junior
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
281
Madison StancilTardy's Tuff Dino
32.20
5
0.00
0.00
32.20
2
0.00
5:14
0.00
32.20
1
292
Helen SnyderDevil's Dream
30.00
2
4.00
0.00
34.00
3
0.00
4:52
0.00
34.00
2
306
Gretel FrewUnion Commander
31.90
4
0.00
0.00
31.90
1
0.00
3:56
4.00
35.90
3
299
Tess BreiholzNobody's Fool
35.30
7
0.00
0.00
35.30
4
0.00
4:04
0.80
36.10
4
301
Kylee Narron*Arctic Bid
33.60
6
4.00
0.00
37.60
5
0.00
4:50
0.00
37.60
5
285
Iselle LongmanSay Aloha
38.30
9-T
0.00
0.00
38.30
6
0.00
4:55
0.00
38.30
6
290
Morgan RollinsCherokee In Motion
39.20
11
0.00
0.00
39.20
7
0.00
4:12
0.00
39.20
7
304
Hailey JonesPhoenix
40.00
13
0.00
0.00
40.00
8
0.00
4:48
0.00
40.00
8
302
Shyann RogersSouth Shore
39.70
12
4.00
0.00
43.70
12
0.00
4:26
0.00
43.70
9
166
Jayna BiggsPirates Hidden Treasure
37.20
8
4.00
0.00
41.20
10
0.00
3:51
6.00
47.20
10
280
Neve McElhaney*Curious George
38.30
9-T
4.00
0.00
42.30
11
0.00
3:38
11.20
53.50
11
294
Mazarine Bruno*Cooley Bright
52.80
14
4.00
0.00
56.80
13
0.00
4:15
0.00
56.80
12
283
Madison SehenA Fine Frenzy
31.70
3
4.00
4.40
40.10
9
85.00
0:00
E
E
E
296
Sofia NoonanMischief Managed
29.20
1
16.00
E
E
E
0.00
5:23
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Green As Grass Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
40
Danielle DouglasDuke
25.90
1
0.00
0.00
25.90
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
37
Rose TaylorNordic Star
28.80
2
0.00
0.00
28.80
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
36
Madison Maguire*Namaste Zen
30.60
3
0.00
12.40
43.00
3
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Green As Grass Horse Trial
XC Optimum Time: 4:06
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
241
Tiana Darling*Paco
22.50
1
0.00
0.00
22.50
1
0.00
3:46
0.00
22.50
1
246
Becky ScarlettLuna
25.30
2
0.00
0.00
25.30
2
0.00
3:46
0.00
25.30
2
226
Katie LangChivalry Aint Dead
25.60
3
0.00
0.00
25.60
3
0.00
3:49
0.00
25.60
3
239
Cindy McNeelyJonah
27.20
5
0.00
0.00
27.20
5
0.00
3:57
0.00
27.20
4
213
Joan HarperKruggerand
28.40
6
0.00
0.00
28.40
6
0.00
4:06
0.00
28.40
5
227
Ashley HoganSt. Benedict
30.00
7
0.00
0.00
30.00
7
0.00
3:38
0.00
30.00
6
244
Andrea WookeyHigh Grade
31.60
10
0.00
0.00
31.60
10
0.00
3:22
0.00
31.60
7
237
Colleen JohnsAngelina Ballerina
31.90
11
0.00
0.00
31.90
11
0.00
3:33
0.00
31.90
8
230
Emily HermannGalileo
32.20
12
0.00
0.00
32.20
12
0.00
3:41
0.00
32.20
9
211
Leigh CrenshawThundering Echo
30.60
8
0.00
0.00
30.60
8
0.00
4:25
7.60
38.20
10
223
Wendy Del VecchioGuinness
31.30
9
0.00
0.00
31.30
9
0.00
4:39
13.20
44.50
11
218
Georgina SimsonPittsburgh Phil
36.60
15
0.00
0.00
36.60
14
0.00
4:26
8.00
44.60
12
235
Sara MillerMother May I
26.30
4
0.00
0.00
26.30
4
20.00
3:34
0.00
46.30
13
121
Elizabeth Wellborn*The Highway Man
32.80
14
0.00
10.80
43.60
15
20.00
6:21
54.00
117.60
14
232
Jewels MarlewskiDream Factor
32.50
13
0.00
0.00
32.50
13
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Green As Grass Horse Trial Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:06
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
38
Ava Brooke BaileyDream A Little
21.60
2
0.00
0.00
21.60
1
0.00
3:45
0.00
21.60
1
39
Addison Pierce*Ethan
25.00
3
0.00
0.00
25.00
3
0.00
3:52
0.00
25.00
2
262
Emily WaytsBeep Beep Road Runner
27.20
4
0.00
0.00
27.20
4
0.00
3:34
0.00
27.20
3
279
Morgan Fryrear*Mr. Weasly
27.50
5
0.00
0.00
27.50
5
0.00
3:52
0.00
27.50
4
249
Savannah BrownOreo Cookie
28.40
6
0.00
0.00
28.40
6
0.00
2:55
0.00
28.40
5
252
Alyssa GiorginoRoxy Balboa
29.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
7
0.00
2:56
0.00
29.10
6
274
Sarah Beth McLaurinGHA Sagas Fortune
29.40
9-T
0.00
0.00
29.40
8
0.00
4:06
0.00
29.40
7
257
Sarah LawsonRoyalz Gold
30.30
11-T
0.00
0.00
30.30
9-T
0.00
3:20
0.00
30.30
8
264
Addison ShepherdChocolate Showdown
32.20
14
0.00
0.00
32.20
12
0.00
3:07
0.00
32.20
9
269
Aurora MalcomLuxury Tax
29.10
7-T
4.00
0.00
33.10
13
0.00
2:59
0.00
33.10
10
254
Abby KlaitmanLuminous Lucas
29.40
9-T
4.00
0.00
33.40
14-T
0.00
3:41
0.00
33.40
11
216
Eliza KlaitmanStormy
32.80
HC
4.00
0.00
36.80
HC
0.00
3:54
0.00
36.80
HC
267
Abby FlanneryCookies and Cream
20.90
1
0.00
2.00
22.90
2
0.00
4:56
20.00
42.90
12
259
Riley FiorentinoDoodles
30.30
11-T
0.00
0.00
30.30
9-T
0.00
4:50
17.60
47.90
13
272
Samantha DurhamMambo
31.60
13
0.00
0.00
31.60
11
20.00
3:40
0.00
51.60
14
277
Addison AnsedeToo Hot To Trot
33.40
15
0.00
0.00
33.40
14-T
0.00
5:25
31.60
65.00
15

Back To Events Listing

Maiden Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
33
Susan BeebeeOvercontrolled
31.00
1
0.00
0.00
31.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
34
Joan Kinley-Howard*Quest 4 Fame
33.30
2
0.00
0.00
33.30
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
35
Morgan HollowayOkie Dokie
37.80
3
4.00
3.20
45.00
3
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Maiden Horse Trial-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:23
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
135
Madison Dwyer*Mercury Rising KE
23.50
1
0.00
0.00
23.50
1
0.00
3:30
0.00
23.50
1
138
Patricia Beckham*Millicent
29.50
4
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
0.00
3:41
0.00
29.50
2
125
Kate Fleming*The Pied Piper
30.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
3-T
0.00
3:14
0.00
30.00
3
133
Emeraude DandurandKnockma's Finnvara
30.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
3-T
0.00
3:10
0.00
30.00
4
116
Karen Stroud*Stonington Blue
27.30
2
4.00
0.00
31.30
5
0.00
3:33
0.00
31.30
5
143
Jenny KaepplerSlip By
31.80
7
0.00
0.00
31.80
6
0.00
3:04
0.00
31.80
6
123
Michele Campolieto Clearbrook Miss
29.00
3
4.00
0.00
33.00
8
0.00
4:03
0.00
33.00
7
128
Jordan WoodSPRA Paint By Numbers
33.30
11
0.00
0.00
33.30
9
0.00
2:48
0.00
33.30
8
130
Meredith PhillipsRegina George
35.80
12
0.00
0.00
35.80
10
0.00
3:33
0.00
35.80
9
119
Heather Schiedermayer Yukon Gold
32.80
10
4.00
0.00
36.80
11
0.00
3:57
0.00
36.80
10
112
Elizabeth MooreRiptide
32.30
8-T
8.00
0.00
40.30
12-T
0.00
3:47
0.00
40.30
11
140
Magin DayAdrenaline Rush
32.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
7
20.00
3:54
0.00
52.30
12
110
Catherine Williams*SVS Belladonna
36.30
13
4.00
0.00
40.30
12-T
40.00
4:46
9.20
89.50
13

Back To Events Listing

Maiden Horse Trial-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:23
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
154
Courtney Bauer*LNZ's Fancy Truss
22.80
1
0.00
0.00
22.80
1
0.00
3:07
0.00
22.80
1
149
Rebecca Banta*Fool's Golde
24.50
2
0.00
0.00
24.50
2
0.00
3:10
0.00
24.50
2
163
Julia GallagherPants On Fire
29.00
5
0.00
0.00
29.00
3
0.00
2:43
0.00
29.00
3
156
Ana Kaplon*Pandora
27.30
4
4.00
0.00
31.30
4
0.00
3:12
0.00
31.30
4
168
Christina DoubledayWoodford
33.50
8
0.00
0.00
33.50
5
0.00
4:23
0.00
33.50
5
165
Vicki Reynolds*Smart Enough
33.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
6-T
0.00
3:27
0.00
33.80
6
161
Karen Del VecchioMaraschino Cherry
35.80
13
0.00
0.00
35.80
8
0.00
3:03
0.00
35.80
7
291
Elizabeth Bagsby*Enzo DLS
26.00
3
12.00
0.00
38.00
10-T
0.00
3:39
0.00
38.00
8
158
Mary HunterPaco Banbou
38.00
14
0.00
0.00
38.00
10-T
0.00
3:20
0.00
38.00
9
152
Lauren CopperthwaiteI.M. Peppy Cayanne
34.30
11-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
12-T
0.00
3:08
0.00
38.30
10
173
Danielle ChurchSwordfish
34.30
11-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
12-T
0.00
3:07
0.00
38.30
11
147
Lucino MoralesSpencer
33.30
7
0.00
3.20
36.50
9
0.00
5:03
16.00
52.50
12
170
Amanda Hewitt*Ernie
32.00
6
12.00
0.00
44.00
14
80.00
4:25
0.80
124.80
13
175
Anne ChapmanGlory Cat
33.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
6-T
65.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Maiden Horse Trial Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:23
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
205
Sarah Dempsey*Mr. Milton
31.00
2
0.00
0.00
31.00
1
0.00
4:05
0.00
31.00
1
191
Clara SilkstoneShenandoah Sea Lily
32.30
3
0.00
0.00
32.30
2
0.00
3:44
0.00
32.30
2
206
Olivia HessLW Indian Spirit
33.50
5
0.00
0.00
33.50
4
0.00
3:28
0.00
33.50
3
184
Danielle Ruth Mueller*SPRS The Dark Knight
36.00
7
0.00
0.00
36.00
5
0.00
3:38
0.00
36.00
4
202
Willow ChaseSilhouette
38.30
9
0.00
0.00
38.30
8
0.00
3:22
0.00
38.30
5
187
AnneLaurel DempseyLionhearted
39.00
10
0.00
0.00
39.00
9
0.00
3:55
0.00
39.00
6
207
Taylor LittleCBMF Night Rhapsody
40.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
10
0.00
4:15
0.00
40.00
7
193
Madison Falzarano*Ruby
40.80
13
0.00
0.00
40.80
11
0.00
3:23
0.00
40.80
8
208
Lawson Wasmuth*Krym Brulee
42.00
14
0.00
0.00
42.00
12
0.00
3:35
0.00
42.00
9
203
Emily EarhartOfficial Order
34.80
6
8.00
0.00
42.80
13
0.00
3:23
0.00
42.80
10
201
Peyton WardHot Summers Breeze
49.00
15
0.00
0.00
49.00
15
0.00
2:56
0.00
49.00
11
196
Gretta OvermyerPadre
53.00
16
4.00
0.00
57.00
16
0.00
3:11
0.00
57.00
12
182
Kathryn GriggsWondering Dan
37.50
8
0.00
0.00
37.50
7
20.00
5:24
24.40
81.90
13
204
Kelsie JohnsonQuitabit Radical
40.00
11-T
8.00
0.00
48.00
14
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
300
Isabell Douglas*BW
32.50
4
4.00
0.00
36.50
6
65.00
0:00
E
E
E
198
Kennedy Darling*Cloud Nine
29.30
1
4.00
0.00
33.30
3
125.00
7:50
E
E
E