Hunt Club May Starter Trials

Live Results as of 5/18/2019 2:57:15 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
XC
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jacqui RossWoolly Bully Bear
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Modified CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashley TrierFlight of Fancy
36.70
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Angie FrancartArsinoe
44.40
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Prelim/Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leslie FrederickMTF Hightower
37.00
1
0.00
0.00
37.00
1
0.00
0:30
0.00
37.00
1
Aurelie VilmerChakra De La Née
38.90
2
4.00
0.00
42.90
2
0.00
0:30
0.00
42.90
2

Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Claire WolskArnold The Terminator
41.10
3
0.00
0.00
41.10
2
20.00
0:30
0.00
61.10
1
Kate CalvertJet
37.50
2
0.00
0.00
37.50
1
20.00
0:30
R
R
R
Angela BaileySir W Dudley
35.70
1
8.00
0.00
43.70
3
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Training CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashley TrierQuality Vintage
32.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michaela YowaiskiBijoux Bay
27.10
2
0.00
0.00
27.10
2
0.00
0:30
0.00
27.10
1
Katie LaValleeHigh Speed Internet
27.90
3
0.00
0.00
27.90
3
0.00
0:30
0.00
27.90
2
Devon SutherlandBarnaby
29.50
6
0.00
0.00
29.50
4
0.00
0:30
0.00
29.50
3
Sandy McCormackRain Colony
30.50
8
0.00
0.00
30.50
5
0.00
0:30
0.00
30.50
4
Dana BivensArchimedes
28.60
4
4.00
2.00
34.60
7
0.00
0:30
0.00
34.60
5
Elizabeth DarrPenelope
37.10
9
4.00
0.00
41.10
8
0.00
0:30
0.00
41.10
6
Sophia MoralesKahlua
41.40
10
0.00
0.00
41.40
9
0.00
0:30
0.00
41.40
7
Rose AgardOberon Van Heiste
26.40
1
0.00
0.00
26.40
1
20.00
0:30
0.00
46.40
8
June SaccardiDaring Duchess
42.40
11
0.00
0.00
42.40
10
20.00
0:30
0.00
62.40
9
Jacqui RossSimply Elegant
30.00
7
4.00
0.00
34.00
6
100.00
0:30
E
E
E
Joanne LeClairRose
29.10
5
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jacqui RossNicodemus
35.20
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Caitlin ErwinPainted In Lace
35.70
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Beg. Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sydney PariseHandsome Over
31.50
3
0.00
0.00
31.50
2-T
0.00
0:30
0.00
31.50
1
Ilana SubramanyaFish
32.50
4
4.00
0.00
36.50
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
Evelyn GarlandCrusing Irish Blue
36.30
6
4.00
0.00
40.30
8-T
0.00
0:30
0.00
40.30
2
Charlotte StaregoShore
40.30
9
0.00
0.00
40.30
8-T
0.00
0:25
0.00
40.30
3
Hannah HiggsTutuola
21.00
1
0.00
0.00
21.00
1
20.00
0:30
0.00
41.00
4
Hope AdamsA Fleet Spirit
48.00
10
0.00
0.00
48.00
10
0.00
0:30
0.00
48.00
5
Natalie MonningerNot Just Any Rookie
33.80
5
0.00
0.00
33.80
4
20.00
0:30
0.00
53.80
6
Chloe CraigheadApple Of My Eye
40.00
8
0.00
0.00
40.00
7
20.00
0:30
0.00
60.00
7
Kyra GustavusTudor Prince
38.30
7
0.00
0.00
38.30
6
40.00
0:30
0.00
78.30
8
Riley DeiboldtNarcos
27.50
2
4.00
0.00
31.50
2-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Beg. Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stephanie SillsEpsom Salt
29.80
1
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
0:30
0.00
29.80
1
Arianna AlmeidaHang Time
31.50
2
0.00
0.00
31.50
2
0.00
0:30
0.00
31.50
2
Paula HorneFenix
34.00
4
0.00
0.00
34.00
4
0.00
0:30
0.00
34.00
3
Aurelie VilmerFemme de Joie
35.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
5-T
0.00
0:30
0.00
35.30
4
Mary PerryCozmos
35.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
5-T
0.00
0:25
0.00
35.30
5
Pamela BlumbergNever Heard
36.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.50
8-T
0.00
0:30
0.00
36.50
6
Nicole HenryBelieve the Hype
36.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.50
8-T
0.00
0:25
0.00
36.50
7
Julia KoreyWest Eighth Street
37.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
37.80
10-T
0.00
0:30
0.00
37.80
8
Laura GossageFantastic Beast
39.00
14
0.00
0.00
39.00
12
0.00
0:30
0.00
39.00
9
Riki CullingfordYou Bette
35.80
7-T
4.00
0.00
39.80
13
20.00
0:30
0.00
59.80
10
Ashley BehelerJubilee
37.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
37.80
10-T
60.00
0:30
0.00
97.80
11
Abby FoltzAbsolute Zero
33.00
3
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
85.00
0:30
E
E
E
Karin BaigSmittys Razrhawk
35.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
7
65.00
0:30
E
E
E
Sabre CraigheadDelily
38.30
13
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beg. Novice CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michelle MarquardtMy Son Ernie
31.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hallie HiggsBarefoot Blue Jean Night
33.80
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Caroline KelahanInevitable
34.50
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennifer - Intro B RichmondSantiago
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mackenzie ParksKilduncan
40.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Elementary-A
XC Optimum Time: 3:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michaela YowaiskiMayakoba
26.00
1
0.00
0.00
26.00
1
0.00
3:00
0.00
26.00
1
Gabrielle JohnsonChino
37.50
2
0.00
0.00
37.50
2
0.00
3:00
0.00
37.50
2
Julia ONeill R Peace of Mind "Duke"
43.00
4
0.00
0.00
43.00
3
0.00
3:00
0.00
43.00
3
Courtney LobelTrust
44.50
5
0.00
0.00
44.50
4
0.00
3:00
0.00
44.50
4
Emily CooperPicturesque Wish Me Luck
49.80
6
4.00
0.00
53.80
5
0.00
3:00
0.00
53.80
5
Thomas VilmerJustice
41.50
3
16.00
E
E
E
40.00
3:00
E
E
E

Elementary-B
XC Optimum Time: 3:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Keira MacMillinAwesomes Eleven
34.50
1
4.00
0.00
38.50
2
0.00
3:00
0.00
38.50
1
Olivia HarrisStrawberry Wine
37.50
5
12.00
0.00
49.50
4
0.00
3:00
0.00
49.50
2
Taryn ParrySundance
35.30
2
4.00
0.00
39.30
3
20.00
3:00
0.00
59.30
3
Michaela YowaiskiGonna Roll
37.00
4
0.00
0.00
37.00
1
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Elizabeth HattenburgI Am The Storm
36.00
3
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Elementary CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ellen ColangeloIron Will
37.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Intro
XC Optimum Time: 3:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Morgan JohnsonWhat Happens in Vegas
39.70
1
0.00
0.00
39.70
1
20.00
0:30
0.00
59.70
1
Denya LeakeOtto Pilot
41.90
2-T
0.00
0.00
41.90
2
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Addison HoltApple Jack
41.90
2-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Show jumping
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashley TrierQuality Vintage
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!