May WHES 2019

Live Results as of 5/15/2019 8:32:39 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Test of Choice 1st Level
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
48
Kellie BennPinot Noir
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
48
Kellie BennPinot Noir
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50
Jasmine HobartNevada Sky
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51
Courtney Bauer*Reagen of Knightsbridge
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Test of Choice Eventing
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
64
Myra SchloemerAfara
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
65
Brittany WilhelmTemple of Doom
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Test of Choice Intro
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
67
Keslyn ShepherdChocolate Showdown
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
68
Linda FarrowPoquitas Cattybar
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
68
Linda FarrowPoquitas Cattybar
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
70
Jordan Belanger*Agronomy
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
70
Jordan Belanger*Agronomy
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
72
Darcy Dean*Sweetz
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
73
Donna FieldSweet Lena
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Test of Choice Training
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
62
Becca Swann*Chaman IX
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51
Courtney Bauer*Reagen of Knightsbridge
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
60
Amy ThomasSEABEE GCF
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50
Jasmine HobartNevada Sky
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Test of Choice Up. Level Event
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
55
Elizabeth AboodyBallyorney Mullach Abu
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
57
Elizabeth AboodySportsfield Monsieur
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
Susan KaplanBlonde Moments Happen
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
57
Elizabeth AboodySportsfield Monsieur
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Test of Choice Western
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
61
Amanda DelgadoAthenian Lady
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
61
Amanda DelgadoAthenian Lady
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Advanced Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
30
Daryl KinneyRosie's Girl
35.20
1
0.00
0.80
36.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Intermediate Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
27
Kathy CainLegal Limit
36.00
HC
0.00
0.00
36.00
HC
 
0:00
 
 
 
26
Jennifer RiveraBig Time Baby
34.30
2
0.00
2.40
36.70
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
28
Nobie CannonBust A Groove
34.10
1
4.00
0.00
38.10
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
29
Lei Cluff-Ryan*My Silver Heart
38.80
3
4.00
0.00
42.80
3
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Maiden Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
34
Catherine WilliamsSVS Belladonna
31.00
2
0.00
0.00
31.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
32
Jordan WoodSPRS Paint By Numbers
36.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
2-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
37
Marilyn ReidGolden Ticket
36.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
2-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
38
Melissa WightmanRockstar
37.30
6
0.00
0.00
37.30
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
40
Jacky BendallLifted
38.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
38.30
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
35
Vicki ReynoldsSmart Enough
34.80
3
4.00
0.00
38.80
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
39
Ellie Burton Waltz in the Park
38.30
7-T
4.00
0.00
42.30
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
33
Erin HiteBroken Arrow
43.30
10
8.00
11.60
62.90
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
31
Isabella DeSantisPemberley
39.00
9
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
36
Kim O'CallaghanDivine Right
30.50
1
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Maiden Horse Trial-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:25
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
110
Pepper LandsonCookie's Fortune
27.50
2
0.00
0.00
27.50
1
0.00
4:17
0.00
27.50
1
136
Sydney EdwardsThomas Town
29.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
2:05
0.00
29.80
2
138
Barrett DiehlTru Story
31.30
7
0.00
0.00
31.30
3
0.00
3:45
0.00
31.30
3
125
Karen Stroud*Stonington Blue
28.50
3
4.00
0.00
32.50
5
0.00
3:57
0.00
32.50
4
146
Katie NeillAvondrood
32.80
9
0.00
0.00
32.80
6
0.00
2:10
0.00
32.80
5
115
Alison KlaitmanLuminous Lucas
34.50
10
0.00
0.00
34.50
7
0.00
3:32
0.00
34.50
6
113
Stephanie Foley*Hailey's Comet
29.80
4-T
4.00
1.20
35.00
8
0.00
3:52
0.00
35.00
7
141
Heather WrightFlying Squirrel
35.50
11
0.00
0.00
35.50
9
0.00
3:49
0.00
35.50
8
118
Joan CopperthwaiteI.M. Peppy Cayanne
38.30
15-T
0.00
0.00
38.30
11
0.00
4:09
0.00
38.30
9
120
Christina DoubledayWoodford
35.80
12
4.00
0.00
39.80
13
0.00
3:56
0.00
39.80
10
168
Sarah FoxSmooth Criminal
32.30
8
0.00
0.00
32.30
4
0.00
4:48
9.20
41.50
11
148
Danielle ChurchWilburn's Angel
41.00
17
4.00
0.00
45.00
15
0.00
4:18
0.00
45.00
12
111
Leigh Anna Willard*Handsome Molly
36.00
13-T
4.00
0.00
40.00
14
20.00
4:09
0.00
60.00
13
165
Ashley Van CampV3 Alex's Lemon Twist
38.30
15-T
8.00
0.00
46.30
16
20.00
5:05
16.00
82.30
14
128
Joan Kinley-Howard*Quest 4 Fame
36.00
13-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
10
40.00
5:00
14.00
90.00
15
123
Michelle McCashinSP Merlin
27.00
1
12.00
0.00
39.00
12
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
133
Kylie BarrowsPippa
30.50
6
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Maiden Horse Trial-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:25
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
163
Courtney Bauer*LNZ's Fancy Truss
25.50
1
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
0.00
3:48
0.00
25.50
1
173
Morgan BoyerWhat's The Scoop
29.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
0.00
3:34
0.00
29.30
2
182
Julia GallagherPants On Fire
27.00
2
4.00
0.00
31.00
3
0.00
3:07
0.00
31.00
3
218
Johnathan FrantzBenvolio
31.50
7
0.00
0.00
31.50
4
0.00
3:50
0.00
31.50
4
175
Emeraude DandurandKnockma's Finnvara
27.80
3
4.00
0.00
31.80
5
0.00
3:35
0.00
31.80
5
161
Amanda Burton*Imperial Pilot
33.00
9
0.00
0.00
33.00
6
0.00
3:40
0.00
33.00
6
180
Susan Bristol*Dalton
30.00
6
4.00
0.00
34.00
7-T
0.00
4:20
0.00
34.00
7
198
Ana Kaplon*Pandora
34.00
11
0.00
0.00
34.00
7-T
0.00
3:40
0.00
34.00
8
170
Sara GreenbaumMaurauder's Map
34.50
12
0.00
0.00
34.50
9
0.00
3:30
0.00
34.50
9
185
Jamie DalyToo Much To Do
36.80
13
0.00
0.00
36.80
10-T
0.00
4:17
0.00
36.80
10
189
Kirsten GregoryAL Sportn Sport
33.30
10
4.00
0.00
37.30
12
0.00
3:28
0.00
37.30
11
153
Angie Jones*Jake
37.80
16
0.00
0.00
37.80
13
0.00
3:45
0.00
37.80
12
213
Elizabeth MullettWeekend Warrior
32.80
8
4.00
0.00
36.80
10-T
0.00
4:28
1.20
38.00
13
216
Jade Cameron*Penny's Boy Twister
38.80
17
4.00
0.00
42.80
15
0.00
4:23
0.00
42.80
14
177
Ashley ColburnChim Chiminey
40.30
18
4.00
0.00
44.30
16
0.00
3:59
0.00
44.30
15
159
Aryn Schloemerwoodstock
37.30
15
8.00
0.00
45.30
17
20.00
4:15
0.00
65.30
16
220
Daryl KinneyCarter
29.30
4-T
8.00
25.20
62.50
18
0.00
5:25
24.00
86.50
17
156
Kelly Brown*Jack of Hearts
37.00
14
4.00
0.00
41.00
14
40.00
4:49
9.60
90.60
18

Back To Events Listing

Maiden Horse Trials Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:25
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
196
Alea SmithK.C.
29.50
1
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
3:28
0.00
29.50
1
190
Tess BreiholzNobody's Fool
31.30
2
0.00
0.00
31.30
2
0.00
3:14
0.00
31.30
2
194
Sarah Dempsey*Mr. Milton
33.80
4
0.00
0.00
33.80
3
0.00
4:10
0.00
33.80
3
273
Isabell Douglas*BW
34.50
5
0.00
0.00
34.50
4
0.00
3:45
0.00
34.50
4
203
Clara SilkstoneShenandoah Sea Lily
34.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
5-T
0.00
3:45
0.00
34.80
5
227
Beau WillardShorty
35.50
8
0.00
0.00
35.50
7
0.00
3:15
0.00
35.50
6
195
Casey HiserUtter Drama
35.80
9
0.00
0.00
35.80
8
0.00
4:15
0.00
35.80
7
222
Parker Foley*Don't Worry Be Appy
38.00
10
0.00
0.00
38.00
9
0.00
3:57
0.00
38.00
8
191
Emma SkeltonBig Time Rush
39.80
11
0.00
0.00
39.80
10
0.00
3:26
0.00
39.80
9
192
Jenna LeideckerDestined To Be Duchess
32.00
3
8.00
0.00
40.00
11
0.00
4:01
0.00
40.00
10
208
Ella ZivonyGlory
40.50
12
0.00
0.00
40.50
12
0.00
3:42
0.00
40.50
11
201
Bridget Mackie*Franklin
40.80
13
0.00
0.00
40.80
13
0.00
4:01
0.00
40.80
12
232
Riley JohnsonGirl On Fire
45.30
14
0.00
0.00
45.30
14
0.00
3:50
0.00
45.30
13
206
Anna EricksonLittle Miss Sunshine
45.50
15
0.00
0.00
45.50
15
0.00
3:59
0.00
45.50
14
230
Gretta OvermyerPadre
51.00
18
0.00
0.00
51.00
16
0.00
3:15
0.00
51.00
15
235
Lawson WasmuthKrym Brulee
47.30
16
4.00
0.00
51.30
17
0.00
4:58
13.20
64.50
16
193
Sarah BushKings Cross
49.30
17
8.00
0.00
57.30
18
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
225
Abigail Cornell*Rocket Richie
34.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
5-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Green As Grass Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
264
Addison Pierce*Ethan
31.30
2
0.00
0.00
31.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
45
Nancy RossGlendale's Marble Arch
31.60
3
0.00
0.00
31.60
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
47
Morgan Fryrear*Mr. Weasly
32.80
4-T
4.00
0.00
36.80
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
41
Ava Brooke BaileyDream A Little
34.40
6
4.00
0.00
38.40
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
290
Amber Mabus*Celios SH
35.30
7
0.00
13.60
48.90
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
43
Antonia MatthewsGet Smart
32.80
4-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
44
Haley SelbyFlo Jo's Ultimator
30.30
1
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Green As Grass Horse Trial
XC Optimum Time: 4:35
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
282
Kathi HinesThe Lady
31.30
1
0.00
1.60
32.90
1
0.00
4:38
1.20
34.10
1
291
Meredith PhilippsBlue Thunder
35.90
4
0.00
0.00
35.90
4
0.00
4:10
0.00
35.90
2
269
Becky ScarlettLuna
36.60
5-T
0.00
0.00
36.60
5
0.00
4:35
0.00
36.60
3
256
Carrie DimonFamous Dance
38.80
9
0.00
0.00
38.80
6
0.00
3:18
0.00
38.80
4
261
Kate Fleming*The Pied Piper
41.30
11
0.00
0.00
41.30
7
0.00
3:36
0.00
41.30
5
274
Karen GerberLeonis
37.80
8
4.00
0.00
41.80
8
0.00
4:13
0.00
41.80
6
281
Emily StottPlay it by ear
43.10
12
0.00
0.00
43.10
9
0.00
4:29
0.00
43.10
7
266
Joan HarperKrugerrand
33.80
2
0.00
0.00
33.80
2
0.00
5:00
10.00
43.80
8
283
Kelsie JohnsAngelina Ballerina
46.30
13-T
0.00
0.00
46.30
11
0.00
3:57
0.00
46.30
9
276
Sara MillerMother May I
35.60
3
0.00
0.00
35.60
3
0.00
5:12
14.80
50.40
10
254
Amber Mabus*Silas
36.60
5-T
8.00
6.40
51.00
12
0.00
4:05
0.00
51.00
11
278
Morgan BrinkKnockturn Alley
40.60
10
8.00
8.40
57.00
14
0.00
4:30
0.00
57.00
12
280
Jewels MarlewskiDream Factor
46.30
13-T
0.00
4.80
51.10
13
0.00
6:30
46.00
97.10
13
259
Katie LangChivalry Aint Dead
36.90
7
0.00
6.40
43.30
10
0.00
6:56
56.40
99.70
14
279
Eliza KlaitmanStormy
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
5:58
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Green As Grass Horse Trials Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:35
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
289
Kennedy Darling*Cloud Nine
21.90
1
0.00
0.00
21.90
1
0.00
4:30
0.00
21.90
1
293
Brooklyn CaillatAll Patched Up
25.60
2
0.00
0.00
25.60
2
0.00
3:30
0.00
25.60
2
295
Danielle Ruth MuellerSPRS Sunnyside Up
25.90
3
0.00
0.00
25.90
3
0.00
3:28
0.00
25.90
3
288
Claire CollinsCaptain Hook
26.90
4
0.00
0.00
26.90
4
0.00
3:53
0.00
26.90
4
286
Kenton Willard* Bling Bling
29.40
6-T
0.00
0.00
29.40
5
0.00
3:48
0.00
29.40
5
46
Sophia CreightonAtlas
30.00
8
0.00
0.00
30.00
6
0.00
4:35
0.00
30.00
6
285
Riley FiorentinoDoodles
28.80
5
0.00
3.20
32.00
9
0.00
4:23
0.00
32.00
7
287
Addison ShepherdChocolate Showdown
33.40
10
0.00
0.00
33.40
10
0.00
4:29
0.00
33.40
8
292
Samantha DurhamMambo
29.40
6-T
0.00
1.20
30.60
7-T
0.00
5:01
10.40
41.00
9
294
AnneLaurel DempseyLionhearted
30.60
9
0.00
0.00
30.60
7-T
0.00
5:05
12.00
42.60
10
284
Emily WaytsBeep Beep Road Runner
40.00
11
0.00
11.60
51.60
11
0.00
4:57
8.80
60.40
11

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
24
Ariel GraldCaballe
26.70
1
0.00
0.00
26.70
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
25
Whitney WestonROR Quality Hopps
27.40
2
0.00
0.00
27.40
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
109
Andrew McConnonHarry
27.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
27.80
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
22
Charles PlumbWestwinds Navigator
28.90
5
0.00
0.00
28.90
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
19
Sue JellumRochambeau
30.00
HC
0.00
0.00
30.00
HC
 
0:00
 
 
 
16
Krissy Smith ShellenbergerLoughnatousa Mac
30.20
7
4.00
0.00
34.20
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
20
Lei Cluff-Ryan*My Silver Heart
32.60
8
4.00
0.00
36.60
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
74
Sarah PyneDirhon C
32.00
HC
4.00
0.80
36.80
HC
 
0:00
 
 
 
17
Lisa Gubenia Kiss A Monster
35.00
9
4.00
0.00
39.00
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
21
Shanna SloanQuiproquo Des Vatys
29.80
6
12.00
0.80
42.60
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
18
Andrea St.HilaireMount Lofty
27.80
3-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
23
Karen Mahaffey*Kayla
E
E
4.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Training Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
13
Julie CayerQueenstown
33.60
1
0.00
0.00
33.60
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
14
Sarah PyneCall Me Commander
39.80
4
0.00
0.00
39.80
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
71
Ellie van GemerenSamuel Clemens
38.30
3
4.00
0.00
42.30
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
15
Chelsea KangDaffy Doozies
37.40
2
16.00
0.00
53.40
4
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Training Horse Trial-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:01
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
84
Allison SandiferUptoheavnnbakagain
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
29.10
1
81
Ariel GraldBGS Aurora
31.70
3
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
0.00
4:37
0.00
31.70
2
86
Annie Morgan*Silly Wabbitt
35.50
8
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
0.00
4:21
0.00
35.50
3
78
Olivia HowellPL Lucky Valentine
38.30
10-T
0.00
0.00
38.30
7-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
38.30
4
80
Meigs RutherfordFormal Affair
34.80
7
4.00
0.00
38.80
9
0.00
4:38
0.00
38.80
5
90
Mary Dalcourt*APB Justa Breez
41.90
15
0.00
0.00
41.90
10
0.00
4:41
0.00
41.90
6
82
Zoe Bruno*Joropo
38.30
10-T
4.00
0.00
42.30
11-T
0.00
5:03
0.40
42.70
7
88
Holly RiportellaInvisible Touch
38.30
10-T
8.00
0.00
46.30
13
0.00
4:40
0.00
46.30
8
92
Claire EvansAbsolutely Real (Moxi)
38.30
10-T
4.00
0.00
42.30
11-T
0.00
5:17
6.00
48.30
9
76
Mark ThompsonHobnobbin
36.00
9
0.00
0.00
36.00
6
0.00
5:42
16.00
52.00
10
91
Bobby MeyerhoffOmnipotent
38.30
10-T
0.00
0.00
38.30
7-T
20.00
5:15
5.20
63.50
11
85
Jennifer RiveraRaven Alexa
45.50
16
16.00
0.00
61.50
14
20.00
5:02
0.00
81.50
12
87
Nobie CannonAsante
32.10
5
0.00
0.00
32.10
4
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
89
Audrey WigginsSpookhill At Last
31.90
4
0.00
0.00
31.90
3
145.00
0:00
E
E
E
79
Shellie Sommerson*Quit Bucking
31.00
2
12.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
83
Amy Howes Warren*Highly Discreet
33.80
6
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Training Horse Trial-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:01
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
178
Emeline GilbertRonin X
26.90
1
0.00
0.00
26.90
1
0.00
4:45
0.00
26.90
1
104
Disa ChestonSandy Blue
29.50
4
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
0.00
5:01
0.00
29.50
2
100
Kylie BarrowsMr Mojo
33.30
11
0.00
0.00
33.30
4-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
33.30
3
99
Michelle Frazier*Raucous Caucus
29.30
3
4.00
0.00
33.30
4-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
33.30
4
93
Michele LobsingerFinn E McCool
30.00
5
4.00
0.00
34.00
6
0.00
4:42
0.00
34.00
5
98
Geri Messinger*Lady Liz
34.80
13
0.00
0.00
34.80
7
0.00
4:50
0.00
34.80
6
105
Kendall McNeillEmmett
33.10
9-T
4.00
0.00
37.10
8
0.00
4:22
0.00
37.10
7
108
Lyell McMertyPlumb Line
37.40
14
4.00
0.00
41.40
10
0.00
4:53
0.00
41.40
8
103
Don Warren*Sunny One
34.30
12
8.00
0.00
42.30
11
0.00
4:57
0.00
42.30
9
97
Carey Adams Vida Pura
39.80
16
4.00
0.00
43.80
13
0.00
4:54
0.00
43.80
10
75
Manny DiemerFDF Mr. Pibs
33.10
9-T
12.00
0.00
45.10
16
0.00
4:31
0.00
45.10
11
107
Molly AyersHoney
45.00
17
0.00
0.00
45.00
15
0.00
5:07
2.00
47.00
12
94
Susan BeebeeMacCauley RGS
30.70
6
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
20.00
5:24
8.80
59.50
13
95
Rachel JurgensManix
32.10
8
12.00
0.00
44.10
14
60.00
5:26
9.60
113.70
14
102
Randi WagnerMambo
39.10
15
4.00
0.00
43.10
12
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
96
Rebecca Mahaffey*George Thoroughly Good
31.40
7
8.00
0.00
39.40
9
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
101
Erin BovaisSir Real
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
106
Lexi Field*Let's Lindy
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Novice Combined
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
8
Kristyn Berger*Photographic
30.50
1
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
10
Jessica RollettaApache
36.40
3
0.00
0.00
36.40
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
9
Margaret LewisIronman
34.30
2
4.00
0.00
38.30
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
11
Kiki OsbourneGalvani
38.80
4
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice Horse Trials-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
127
Cindy DeporterAna D
24.50
1
0.00
0.00
24.50
1
0.00
4:49
0.00
24.50
1
121
Susan BeebeeOutlander
26.40
3
0.00
0.00
26.40
2
0.00
4:20
0.00
26.40
2
122
Charles PlumbIlmee 54
27.90
4
0.00
0.00
27.90
3
0.00
4:51
0.00
27.90
3
144
Andrew McConnonHoudini
24.80
2
4.00
0.00
28.80
4
0.00
4:44
0.00
28.80
4
135
Anne BeechThe Red Menace
29.80
5
0.00
0.00
29.80
5
0.00
4:11
0.00
29.80
5
119
Sarah StahmerFernhill Choc
32.10
6
0.00
0.00
32.10
6
0.00
4:06
0.00
32.10
6
117
Kathy Bennett*Apollo
37.90
11
4.00
0.00
41.90
8
0.00
4:31
0.00
41.90
7
116
Sarah FoxWorth The Ransom
41.00
13
0.00
1.20
42.20
9
0.00
4:52
0.00
42.20
8
129
Aubrey FelterFuture King
40.00
12
4.00
0.00
44.00
10
0.00
4:30
0.00
44.00
9
112
Jane DeMeulemesterFGF Lyford
41.20
14
4.00
0.00
45.20
11
0.00
4:21
0.00
45.20
10
131
Jess AllansonStiltz
33.60
7
12.00
0.00
45.60
12
0.00
4:18
0.00
45.60
11
134
Jessica CoplandFGF Past Curfew
36.90
10
8.00
2.80
47.70
13
20.00
5:02
2.80
70.50
12
54
Ellie van GemerenExcel Star Gazer
36.20
9
0.00
1.20
37.40
7
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
124
Isabella DeSantisUnreliable Narrator
46.20
15
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
132
Allie Keresman*Pomelia
35.00
8
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice Horse Trials-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
188
Andrew McConnonCavu 54
25.70
1
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
4:40
0.00
25.70
1
142
Britt GillisGentleman Jack
26.90
2
0.00
0.00
26.90
2
0.00
4:41
0.00
26.90
2
154
Andrew DiemerThe Black Widow
27.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
27.10
3-T
0.00
4:28
0.00
27.10
3
145
Christy Gavin*Gunpwder-n-Pb
27.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
27.10
3-T
0.00
4:20
0.00
27.10
4
139
Lori HeimMacGilly Cuddy
33.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
6-T
0.00
4:19
0.00
33.10
5
137
Linda DreherBugsy
33.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
6-T
0.00
4:15
0.00
33.10
6
59
Kate MasonRoguery
34.30
10
0.00
0.00
34.30
8
0.00
4:43
0.00
34.30
7
114
Ashley Van CampCayenne Native
37.40
13
0.00
0.00
37.40
9
0.00
4:23
0.00
37.40
8
147
Andrea CushingGargamellow
35.20
11-T
4.00
1.20
40.40
10
0.00
4:24
0.00
40.40
9
126
Morgan BoyerImaginethatmom
35.20
11-T
8.00
0.00
43.20
11
0.00
4:13
0.00
43.20
10
149
Lara GeigerBenji
33.30
8
4.00
6.80
44.10
12
0.00
5:16
8.40
52.50
11
150
Lisa Dreher BellHRH Dee Dee
30.50
5
0.00
0.00
30.50
5
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
140
Jennifer HolderVanity One
34.10
9
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
4:34
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Novice Horse Trials-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
171
Suzanne McDanielCorelli
24.30
1
0.00
0.00
24.30
1
0.00
4:40
0.00
24.30
1
164
Bernadette PalmeriFancy Estate
28.60
6
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
4:38
0.00
28.60
2
174
Elizabeth Mackie*Indian Summer Sage
27.90
4
0.00
0.80
28.70
3
0.00
4:33
0.00
28.70
3
172
Meredith FerrarisOriginal Design
29.30
8
0.00
0.00
29.30
4
0.00
4:32
0.00
29.30
4
166
Kimberly Rushton*Brit's Party Favor
29.50
9
0.00
0.00
29.50
5
0.00
4:09
0.00
29.50
5
169
Julie CayerGreat Moments
26.90
2
4.00
0.00
30.90
6
0.00
4:53
0.00
30.90
6
167
Maria CaplanHowie Gonnado This
31.20
11
0.00
0.00
31.20
7
0.00
4:49
0.00
31.20
7
176
Elizabeth AboodyESI Sky High
31.40
12
0.00
0.00
31.40
8
0.00
4:17
0.00
31.40
8
181
Daryl KinneyPunch It
28.30
5
8.00
0.00
36.30
9
0.00
4:33
0.00
36.30
9
158
Becca Swann*Delmonico
28.80
7
8.00
0.00
36.80
10
0.00
4:39
0.00
36.80
10
155
Kristi Foresman*Fiona
30.00
10
8.00
0.00
38.00
11
0.00
4:16
0.00
38.00
11
157
Lindsay O'ReillyRocky Harbour
34.80
13
4.00
1.60
40.40
14
0.00
4:15
0.00
40.40
12
152
Charles PlumbCF Baltic Royal Tee
27.40
3
8.00
2.80
38.20
12
20.00
4:45
0.00
58.20
13
162
Elizabeth Griffith*One Hott Pepper
35.50
14
4.00
0.00
39.50
13
20.00
4:49
0.00
59.50
14

Back To Events Listing

Novice Horse Trials Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
179
Finley Habenicht*Aleta NSF
24.30
1
0.00
0.00
24.30
1
0.00
4:19
0.00
24.30
1
160
Lawson WasmuthBallroom Blitz
28.80
2
4.00
0.00
32.80
2
0.00
4:41
0.00
32.80
2
160
Darcy Dean*Skybound Skittles
33.80
4
0.00
0.00
33.80
3
0.00
4:16
0.00
33.80
3
184
Carson BirdsongBallygrace Laralai
34.30
5
0.00
1.60
35.90
4
0.00
5:10
6.00
41.90
4
187
Ana RichardsonSimon Says
31.90
3
12.00
0.00
43.90
5
0.00
3:57
3.60
47.50
5
183
Mazarine Bruno*Slew Haven
46.90
6
4.00
2.00
52.90
6
0.00
4:27
0.00
52.90
6

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
3
Nicole ThomasBaroque de Giez
25.30
1
0.00
2.40
27.70
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
5
Virginia JonesBlack Tie Affair
38.10
4
0.00
0.00
38.10
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
7
Bradi GrangerClaymoore
38.30
5
0.00
0.00
38.30
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
1
Susan KaplanBlonde Moments Happen
40.00
6
0.00
0.00
40.00
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
6
Amanda HewittErnie
35.60
3
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
2
Susan BeebeeBayou Bengal
30.00
2
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Horse Trial-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
219
Kiki OsbourneFlirtatious
31.90
2
0.00
0.00
31.90
1
0.00
4:44
0.00
31.90
1
215
Charlene SaundersC Sharp
31.40
1
0.00
0.80
32.20
2
0.00
5:07
0.00
32.20
2
217
Charles PlumbRanier VT
33.10
3
0.00
0.00
33.10
3
0.00
4:49
0.00
33.10
3
210
Whitney DigneyPuzzle Master
33.30
4
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
5:14
0.00
33.30
4
199
Robinson RobinsonDissertation
35.80
5
0.00
0.00
35.80
5
0.00
5:34
0.00
35.80
5
244
Ana Kaplon*Southern Belle
36.40
6
0.00
0.00
36.40
6
0.00
5:08
0.00
36.40
6
200
Don Warren*Slew Baby
36.90
7
0.00
0.00
36.90
7
0.00
4:39
0.00
36.90
7
205
Kelsie JohnsThe Dark Knight
37.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
37.50
8-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
37.50
8
209
Jessica NavarroBrunch Date
37.20
8
0.00
1.20
38.40
10
0.00
4:47
0.00
38.40
9
212
Megan HewittAkickintheface
38.60
11
0.00
0.00
38.60
11
0.00
4:39
0.00
38.60
10
204
Erica Howard*Cabriolet
39.20
12
0.00
0.00
39.20
12
0.00
5:12
0.00
39.20
11
214
Jade Cameron*Juanito
37.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
37.50
8-T
0.00
6:12
11.20
48.70
12
207
Morgan BoyerHere Comes Trouble
41.70
13
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Horse Trial-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
237
Patty MoiseBrave of Heart
33.30
1-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
1
0.00
4:39
0.00
33.30
1
229
Amanda CurtisTheforgottenone
35.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
2-T
0.00
5:22
0.00
35.00
2
231
Allison PappasDolfin RSH
34.70
3
0.00
0.40
35.10
4
0.00
5:35
0.00
35.10
3
228
Jamee AlbrightTraumadler
33.30
1-T
4.00
0.00
37.30
5
0.00
5:26
0.00
37.30
4
238
Logan HarrisSimeon
35.80
6
0.00
5.20
41.00
6
0.00
4:49
0.00
41.00
5
233
Ian Wookey*Casual Cotton
41.90
11
0.00
0.00
41.90
7
0.00
5:07
0.00
41.90
6
236
Luke Schiedermayer Wildfire
42.50
13
0.00
0.00
42.50
8
0.00
5:08
0.00
42.50
7
253
Daryl KinneyCady O'Daly's Charlotte
37.20
7
4.00
3.20
44.40
9
0.00
6:00
6.40
50.80
8
224
Mary WarlickPhoneulater
40.30
10
8.00
4.80
53.10
12
0.00
5:38
0.00
53.10
9
234
Caitlin SchwabSky Walker
38.10
8
4.00
4.80
46.90
10
0.00
6:03
7.60
54.50
10
221
Blaine HollandJust Red
35.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
2-T
40.00
5:56
4.80
79.80
11
223
John AultKings Crossing
42.20
12
4.00
2.40
48.60
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
226
Mary HunterMonomoy
39.40
9
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Horse Trial-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
248
Nobie CannonMake My Day
28.10
1
0.00
0.00
28.10
1
0.00
5:32
0.00
28.10
1
197
Amy Potts*Southern Sass
30.30
3
0.00
0.00
30.30
2
0.00
5:21
0.00
30.30
2
243
Hayley SmithInntrigue
29.70
2
4.00
0.00
33.70
3
0.00
4:45
0.00
33.70
3
247
Meredith MeyerHollyBerry
33.90
5
0.00
0.00
33.90
4
0.00
4:51
0.00
33.90
4
252
Christine Phipps*NZ Highlander
35.80
8
0.00
0.00
35.80
5
0.00
5:02
0.00
35.80
5
246
Heather ProVorse Memo
36.40
10
0.00
0.00
36.40
6
0.00
5:21
0.00
36.40
6
239
Jennifer RiveraLivin n Dabiggtime
34.70
6
4.00
0.00
38.70
8
0.00
4:40
0.00
38.70
7
249
Blake WhiteTyber Creek
32.80
4
4.00
2.00
38.80
9
0.00
4:50
0.00
38.80
8
241
Grace SteinhagenTop Pride
36.10
9
4.00
0.00
40.10
10
0.00
5:47
1.20
41.30
9
240
Andrea McAllisterRed Dirt Racer
37.80
11
0.00
0.00
37.80
7
20.00
4:59
0.00
57.80
10
251
Coralie Purcell*Bend it like Beckham
35.00
7
12.00
0.00
47.00
E
100.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Horse Trials Junior
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
263
Candace RedmonEleventh Hour
33.10
HC
0.00
0.00
33.10
HC
0.00
5:18
0.00
33.10
HC
275
Sofia NoonanMischief Managed
34.40
1
0.00
0.00
34.40
1
0.00
5:41
0.00
34.40
1
270
Lilly SharplesBe With Me
34.70
2-T
0.00
0.00
34.70
2
0.00
4:34
0.00
34.70
2
277
Taylor SnyderWinter Tanz
35.80
4
0.00
0.80
36.60
3
0.00
5:08
0.00
36.60
3
272
Morgan RollinsCherokee In Motion
40.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
5
0.00
5:07
0.00
40.00
4
258
Sophie WissPanda
41.10
9
0.00
0.00
41.10
6
0.00
4:37
0.00
41.10
5
260
Kallan KlearTiger Lily
37.50
5
8.00
0.00
45.50
9
0.00
5:00
0.00
45.50
6
262
Hallie BellBestavailable
47.80
11
0.00
0.00
47.80
10
0.00
4:39
0.00
47.80
7
255
Dylan Philipps*Pepperponi
40.00
7-T
0.00
2.00
42.00
7
0.00
4:05
8.40
50.40
8
265
Kylee Narron*Arctic Bid
41.90
10
8.00
1.20
51.10
11
0.00
5:31
0.00
51.10
9
257
Brianna Godshall*Russian Bay
34.70
2-T
4.00
0.00
38.70
4
20.00
4:44
0.00
58.70
10
267
Maggie HooverDeniro
38.60
6
4.00
2.40
45.00
8
20.00
6:04
8.00
73.00
11