Hunt Club Starter

Live Results as of 5/18/2019 9:12:10 AM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Prelim-Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Shannon O'HatnickWest River
36.70
1
0.00
5:20
0.00
36.70
1
4.00
0.00
40.70
1
Angie FrancartArsinoe
50.20
2
0.00
5:20
0.00
50.20
2
12.00
0.00
62.20
2

Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Robin WhiteBrett the Jet
38.00
1
4.00
0.00
42.00
1
0.00
5:20
0.00
42.00
1
Carin BrownBigtime Riptide
42.30
2
0.00
0.00
42.30
2
60.00
5:20
0.00
102.30
2

Novice
XC Optimum Time: 6:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristin BachmanSave the Tigers
31.20
2
0.00
0.00
31.20
1
0.00
6:40
0.00
31.20
1
Angela BaileySir W Dudley
34.50
6
4.00
0.00
38.50
6
0.00
6:40
0.00
38.50
2
Jessica EadsUpgrade
41.70
9
0.00
0.00
41.70
7
0.00
6:40
0.00
41.70
3
Isabel BeardLeo's Sleek Rascal
41.40
8
4.00
0.00
45.40
8
0.00
6:40
0.00
45.40
4
Joanne LeClairRose
32.10
4
0.00
0.00
32.10
3
20.00
6:40
0.00
52.10
5
mary ann ghadbanCapture The Spirit
34.30
5
0.00
0.00
34.30
4
20.00
6:40
0.00
54.30
6
Nancy WiseMonarts Diamond Lad
29.30
1
28.00
0.00
57.30
11
0.00
6:40
0.00
57.30
7
Andrea CoursonItsy Bitsy Betty
46.20
11
0.00
0.00
46.20
9
20.00
6:40
0.00
66.20
8
Jennifer FuogVictory Money
44.80
10
4.00
0.00
48.80
10
20.00
6:40
0.00
68.80
9
Michaela YowaiskiBijoux Bay
31.70
3
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Reese EdwardsShirefox Cadence
36.20
7
0.00
0.00
36.20
5
0.00
64:00
1376.00
1412.20
10

Novice CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mckenna MartinezCommitment
49.50
1
12.00
0.00
61.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beg Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 3:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Evelyn GarlandCruising Irish Blue
29.00
1
0.00
0.00
29.00
1
0.00
3:20
0.00
29.00
1
Sandy McCormackRain Colony
32.00
2
0.00
0.00
32.00
2
0.00
3:20
0.00
32.00
2
Judith Lafleur-LovegroveCiao Bella
38.00
4
0.00
0.00
38.00
3-T
0.00
3:20
0.00
38.00
3
Bryanna SealorBlue Cliff
38.30
5
0.00
0.00
38.30
5
0.00
3:20
0.00
38.30
4
Charlotte StaregoShore
46.00
8
0.00
0.00
46.00
7
0.00
3:20
0.00
46.00
5
Katie McFarlandMardi Gras
34.00
3
4.00
0.00
38.00
3-T
20.00
3:20
0.00
58.00
6
Laura GossageFantastic Beast
43.00
7
0.00
0.00
43.00
6
20.00
3:20
0.00
63.00
7
Gary FrancartArk of Ages
39.50
6
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beg Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 3:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mary ClareGolden King
30.50
2
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
3:20
0.00
30.50
1
Carin BrownKeen Little Fiend
30.80
3
0.00
0.00
30.80
2
0.00
3:20
0.00
30.80
2
Ashley CarusiNative River
34.30
4
0.00
0.00
34.30
4
0.00
3:20
0.00
34.30
3
Susan FarahMister Big
41.00
6
0.00
0.00
41.00
5
0.00
3:20
0.00
41.00
4
Crystal LangdonSage
45.30
7
0.00
0.00
45.30
6
20.00
3:20
0.00
65.30
5
Kim McFarlandPerfect Harmony
46.50
8
0.00
0.00
46.50
7
60.00
3:20
0.00
106.50
6
Robyn HarterMister Earl
25.00
1
8.00
0.00
33.00
3
0.00
3:20
E
E
E
Jennifer BeeJust Another Flirt
38.00
5
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beg Novice CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Megan McGrainExcel Sol Quality
42.30
1
0.00
0.00
42.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
Megan McGrainExcel Future Quality
46.00
2
0.00
0.00
46.00
2
 
0:00
 
 
 

Dressage only
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Makenna RoldQuality Control - T-A
41.40
1
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Elementary
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Arianna AlmeidaHang Time
32.30
2
0.00
0.00
32.30
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
32.30
1
Chloe CraigheadApple Of My Eye
45.00
5
4.00
0.00
49.00
5
0.00
5:00
0.00
49.00
2
Christina ChilvaSuper Nova
44.30
4
0.00
0.00
44.30
4
20.00
5:00
0.00
64.30
3
Jessica TurnerRoad To Hope
52.00
6
0.00
0.00
52.00
6
20.00
5:00
0.00
72.00
4
Marissa BacinoOdin’s Raven
32.50
3
0.00
0.00
32.50
3
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Michaela YowaiskiMayakoba
22.80
1
0.00
0.00
22.80
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Intro
XC Optimum Time: 4:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Isabella BeddowStormin Jerry
45.90
4
0.00
0.00
45.90
2
20.00
4:00
0.00
65.90
1
Taryn ParrySundance
42.50
3
4.00
0.00
46.50
3
20.00
4:00
0.00
66.50
2
Michaela YowaiskiGonna Roll
36.30
2
0.00
0.00
36.30
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Tanina LindenBlack Shadow
32.80
1
4.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Extra XC round
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mckenna MartinezCommitment
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!