March II Schooling HT

Live Results as of 3/24/2019 4:47:01 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Dressage CCI** test B
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
193
Sierra ShurtzZach Eyed Pea
47.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
193
Sierra ShurtzZach Eyed Pea
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Intermediate A
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
228
Leah ElgartPunch Line
39.70
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
228
Leah ElgartPunch Line
45.70
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Intermediate jump round
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
193
Sierra ShurtzZach Eyed Pea
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Prelim A
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
11
Kristin SchmolzePatriotic Dream
35.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
Kristin SchmolzePatriotic Dream
36.70
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary jump round
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
194
Megan StauchFull Gallop's Woo Pig Sooie
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
96
Malik HoganBroadway Act
33.90
1-T
4.00
0.80
38.70
2
0.00
5:11
6.40
45.10
1
33
Olivia HayesB.E. Cruiseland
33.90
1-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
1
0.00
5:39
17.60
51.50
2

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
217
Kristin SchmolzeChubba
38.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Training A
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
190
Kristen WoodworthFernhill Sylvus
37.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary/Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
34
Claire O'ConnorConnacht Dinin
34.60
1
0.00
0.00
34.60
1
0.00
5:04
0.00
34.60
1

Back To Events Listing

Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
44
Brit VegasSlew the Zodiac
31.40
1
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
0.00
4:59
0.00
31.40
1
40
Channing MeetzeHap
32.90
2
0.00
0.00
32.90
2
0.00
4:58
0.00
32.90
2
36
Tiffani Loudon-MeetzeMini Cooper
33.30
3
0.00
0.00
33.30
3
0.00
4:55
0.00
33.30
3
35
Kaitlin HartfordBazillion Bells
35.50
5
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
0.00
4:41
0.00
35.50
4
43
Erin ThielYour A to Z's
35.00
4
4.00
0.00
39.00
8
0.00
4:43
0.00
39.00
5
41
Alex PistoccoCarpe Diem
38.10
7
0.00
0.00
38.10
6
0.00
5:13
3.20
41.30
6
37
Madigan MurphyCasofino
37.40
6
0.00
0.00
37.40
5
0.00
5:19
5.60
43.00
7
38
Helen BrewPangare
38.80
8
0.00
0.00
38.80
7
0.00
5:37
12.80
51.60
8
45
Kaitlin HartfordFGF Gray Not Bay
50.50
9
8.00
0.00
58.50
9
0.00
4:56
0.00
58.50
9

Back To Events Listing

Training CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
7
Miriam BolyardAugust Rush
44.10
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Kristen WoodworthBlue Moon
37.60
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Novice A
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
14
Julie RonningA Smooth Advantage
32.90
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Novice B
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
15
Deanna WilliamsA Smooth Advantage
42.40
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
55
Jasmine MiddlletonCS Gustav
28.60
2-T
0.00
0.00
28.60
2-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
28.60
1
56
Brie GiuntaRunning Made Easy
28.60
2-T
0.00
0.00
28.60
2-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
28.60
2
52
Isabella SparksFGF Struck By Luck
35.00
5
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
4:50
0.00
35.00
3
50
Christina KearseGiselle
35.70
6
0.00
0.00
35.70
5
0.00
4:31
0.00
35.70
4
48
Emily KinneyUncle Fred
27.90
1
0.00
0.00
27.90
1
0.00
5:24
8.00
35.90
5
57
Lauren LindsayFGF Shelby Cobra
38.30
9-T
0.00
0.00
38.30
7-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
38.30
6
53
Lauren DavisFour Your Marq
38.30
9-T
0.00
0.00
38.30
7-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
38.30
7
46
Lauren LindsayFGF Naughty Delite
36.90
8
4.00
0.00
40.90
9
0.00
4:50
0.00
40.90
8
49
Nicole RoseTop Copy
43.80
12
0.00
0.80
44.60
11
0.00
4:26
0.00
44.60
9
51
Alyssa MacbethTanager Hill
31.70
4
4.00
1.20
36.90
6
20.00
5:41
14.80
71.70
10
54
Danielle MooreTenth Rendition
36.70
7
12.00
5.60
54.30
12
20.00
5:05
0.40
74.70
11
47
Lily StokesVan Goettsching
43.10
11
0.00
0.00
43.10
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Novice CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
4
Kristin SchmolzeFandango
18.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Kristin SchmolzePimms Cup
27.60
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
Miriam BolyardQuest in Time C
36.40
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
April CrawfordTatham
37.10
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:47
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
67
Kerry TorreyScientist
27.80
1
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
4:19
0.00
27.80
1
59
Susan ThomasFGF Southern Luck
28.60
2
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
4:28
0.00
28.60
2
83
Kelly RansomMint Julep
31.90
4
0.00
0.00
31.90
4
0.00
4:13
0.00
31.90
3
66
Kaitlin HartfordFGF Logan's Run
34.20
6
0.00
0.00
34.20
6
0.00
4:10
0.00
34.20
4
69
Tristen WiggQricket
32.50
5
0.00
0.00
32.50
5
0.00
3:53
2.80
35.30
5
58
Kelly RansomLittle Titan
38.10
8
0.00
0.00
38.10
7
0.00
4:19
0.00
38.10
6
70
Allyson LaGrouKing's Ransom
40.30
9
0.00
0.00
40.30
8
0.00
3:58
0.80
41.10
7
65
Lauren LindsayFGF Zortec
43.30
13
0.00
0.00
43.30
10
0.00
4:35
0.00
43.30
8
60
Julia WendellGo Global
30.60
3
0.00
0.00
30.60
3
0.00
5:24
14.40
45.00
9
63
Hailey BeaverOut o'the Clouds
41.70
12
4.00
0.00
45.70
11
 
0:00
 
 
 
62
Stephanie CastonLilly
41.10
10
0.00
0.00
41.10
9
20.00
4:04
0.00
61.10
10
68
Samantha VaughnLady's Intuition
41.40
11
4.00
9.60
55.00
13
20.00
7:14
58.40
133.40
11
64
Juliette O'DonnellCzar
36.90
7
12.00
0.00
48.90
12
120.00
4:56
E
E
E
61
Lucy LammerPavarotti's Encore
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
4:53
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:47
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
73
Anna Paysingerrosenesque
30.80
2
0.00
0.00
30.80
1
0.00
4:34
0.00
30.80
1
77
Sophie GreenbergConquistador
31.40
3
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
0.00
4:24
0.00
31.40
2
71
Hayden JonesReignman
27.50
1
4.00
0.00
31.50
3
0.00
4:18
0.00
31.50
3
82
Jenny HorstmanRoan Rooster
34.40
6
0.00
0.00
34.40
5
0.00
4:45
0.00
34.40
4
81
Grace GlennieTigger
35.60
8
0.00
0.00
35.60
7
0.00
4:11
0.00
35.60
5
76
isabella PavoneTyson
36.10
9
0.00
0.00
36.10
8
0.00
4:34
0.00
36.10
6
95
Maureen DunnBabe of Ballisodare
38.30
11
0.00
0.00
38.30
10
0.00
4:30
0.00
38.30
7
80
Susan ThomasFGF Henny Strike
36.70
10
4.00
0.00
40.70
11
0.00
4:18
0.00
40.70
8
79
Faith PeriniSF Lone Star
32.50
4
4.00
0.00
36.50
9
0.00
5:15
10.80
47.30
9
74
Rachel ChildersOn A Whim
39.20
12
8.00
3.20
50.40
12
0.00
4:24
0.00
50.40
10
72
Louisa PayneAll About Bob
35.00
7
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
20.00
5:12
9.60
64.60
11
78
Sophie MillerFGF Quadratic Halo
32.80
5
0.00
0.00
32.80
4
60.00
6:59
52.40
145.20
12
90
Ashleigh DaneArgonut
42.20
13
12.00
E
E
E
20.00
5:54
E
E
E
75
Brit VegasDeputysgoingwild
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
4:12
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
21
Theresa ShahanSimply Duchess
27.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Grace WilsonBulletproof Titanium
34.40
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
Ashley GoodroeBig Bang
41.40
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Bonnie BragdonCowboy
36.40
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
Allie TribbleRescue Me
39.70
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Darci PhelpsSandro Street
TE
TE
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
4.00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
9
Katherine LaRoseFirst Around
32.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Bonnie BragdonRavi
38.10
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Bonnie BragdonRavi
41.10
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Bonnie BragdonCowboy
42.50
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Dressage tests
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
258
Emily HeadWest
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

BN Jump round
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
13
Kaitlin HartfordFGF Actium
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Pre Starter (Amoeba)
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
94
Savannah PalmDirect Rule
35.30
1
0.00
0.00
35.30
1
0.00
5:54
21.60
56.90
1

Back To Events Listing

Pres Starter CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
5
Katherine O'BrienChasing the Dream
34.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Starter
XC Optimum Time: 4:10
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
93
Lilllie MartinAuric
35.30
3
0.00
0.00
35.30
1
0.00
3:13
0.00
35.30
1
91
Katherine SherrasSamson
39.20
5
0.00
0.00
39.20
2
0.00
3:25
0.00
39.20
2
85
Hannah FearingSomething Remarkable
36.10
4
4.00
0.00
40.10
3
0.00
3:36
0.00
40.10
3
89
Mattie PayneCitizen Mane
40.80
6
0.00
0.00
40.80
4
0.00
4:08
0.00
40.80
4
87
Sarah LohnesGinny Weasley
43.30
8
8.00
0.00
51.30
6
0.00
3:42
0.00
51.30
5
86
Julie SchmittCastle Black
41.70
7
4.00
0.00
45.70
5
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
88
Erin RenfroeLawless
34.70
2
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
92
Celeste PruitStella Blue
31.10
1
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
7:00
TE
TE
TE