Plantation Field May STARTER Horse Trials

Live Results as of 5/12/2019 3:33:05 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
2
Cassie PlumbAspen KD
40.00
5
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
8
Jimmie SchrammImperial Striker
29.80
1
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
11
Alayna PastuckAzul
32.60
3
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
6
Daryl Layfield-InsleyLF Florida Georgia Line
31.70
2
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
4
Stacey DriscollThe Optimist
34.10
4
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
5
Gianna FernandezGreat Bear
35.00
7
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
10
Teresa MichaelSong For the Kaiser
31.90
5
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
1
Kerra JohnsonFly High Quality
25.70
1
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
18
Kerra JohnsonStar Quality
27.40
2
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
14
Erika BeckKrymsum Kruzier
41.90
9
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
7
Callie HerouxNordique
36.20
8
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
9
Megan PapplerPrivate Show
28.80
3
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
16
Brenna McGuireReady Won
33.80
6
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
12
Allison HorwithLarrikin
31.20
4
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
29
Kimberly JakubowskiM'Lord Chancellor
34.80
5
0.00
0.00
34.80
1
20.00
1:00
0.00
54.80
1
25
Robyn WeaverFinola
36.20
6
0.00
0.00
36.20
2
40.00
1:00
0.00
76.20
2
26
Jessica McGraneI'll Be Honest
33.10
3
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
30
Chrissy EicherTommy
32.40
2
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
21
Amara UnderwoodPF Abercrombie
36.70
7
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
27
Elizabeth WeickBit of Gold
28.10
1
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
31
Ashley NorrisGood Gracie
34.10
4
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
39
Jorgen OlijslagerNorthern Quest Blue Sea
33.10
2
0.00
0.00
33.10
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.10
1
38
Beau GuimondAsh
34.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
2-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.50
2-T
34
Annie RenzettiLuna
34.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
2-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.50
2-T
36
Kathy MalmUnderbidder
34.80
6
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.80
4
37
Samuel ClementDevilish Tom
41.40
9
0.00
0.00
41.40
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
41.40
5
40
Joy AtwellEirnin Ryker
34.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
2-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
175
Katie KogutGolden Beach Bum
35.70
7
0.00
0.00
35.70
6
60.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
33
Jason RacyShow Of Approval
30.70
1
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
42
Amelia McGuirkExcel Star Junograaf
37.60
8
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
49
Conrad SomersIllustration
34.10
7
0.00
0.00
34.10
1
20.00
1:00
0.00
54.10
1
46
Lucia ScarpinatoWest Wind Z
26.20
1
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
52
Melanie TallentDunlin
32.10
5
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
44
Amanda MonahanFelix Felicis
31.40
3
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
45
Kiley McGuinnessSwan By The Road
33.30
6
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
54
Bailey YablonovitzFiddler's Choice
31.90
4
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
43
Erica GreggPeaches Babu
27.60
2
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
50
Kristina BreretonHigh Heat
36.00
8
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
62
Lily KovachFly Guy
40.60
4
0.00
0.00
40.60
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
40.60
1
57
Amelia McGuirkA Star By Far
39.70
3
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
68
Lisa FlynnGiovanni
34.20
1
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
58
Ashley NorrisNacho Macho Man
39.40
2
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
69
Annie RenzettiDaisy Chain
35.30
1
0.00
0.00
35.30
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.30
1
72
Lara LamparskiAgawam River
47.80
3
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
70
Ginny SuarezMay Day Cash
41.70
2
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Horse-C
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
111
Katie Mays Shanbally Fergus
35.80
1
0.00
0.00
35.80
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.80
1
116
Kathy MalmDuke
42.80
2
0.00
0.00
42.80
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
42.80
2
112
Kaitlyn DudleyStonewall A Roamin
44.20
3
0.00
0.00
44.20
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
44.20
3

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
83
Melinda StoltzfusBarry
32.50
3
0.00
0.00
32.50
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.50
1
82
Conrad SomersGet Away Money
34.20
5
0.00
0.00
34.20
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.20
2
86
Angi BeversAmtrak
35.80
6
0.00
0.00
35.80
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.80
3
88
Fenya SiepserPleasant Everafter
33.10
4
0.00
0.00
33.10
2
80.00
1:00
0.00
113.10
4
87
David ColeRise of the Phoenix
31.70
2
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
90
Elizabeth WeaverDubby
28.60
1
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
104
Andrew LappCoach
39.70
6
0.00
0.00
39.70
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
39.70
1
95
David GoodallTwiggy
29.70
1
0.00
0.00
29.70
1
20.00
1:00
0.00
49.70
2
97
Hali DilworthQuinlan
39.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
39.40
2
40.00
1:00
0.00
79.40
3
106
Katusha EberleZero N Hero
39.40
4-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
96
Alexandra TolerChance Encounter
40.80
7
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
103
Hannah RicePage3Girl
31.70
2
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
99
Megan NockBreezy
37.50
3
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Introductory Horse
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
125
June HillmanJd Superstar
28.10
1
0.00
0.00
28.10
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
28.10
1
122
Jenny MoyerAzorean Connection
30.60
2
0.00
0.00
30.60
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
30.60
2
126
Brooke WrenWS Penelope
36.70
4
0.00
0.00
36.70
4
20.00
1:00
0.00
56.70
3
124
Valerie AngstSua Sponte
32.20
3
0.00
0.00
32.20
3
80.00
1:00
0.00
112.20
4
127
Gabrielle SterlingA Sister's Love
40.30
5
0.00
0.00
40.30
5
60.00
1:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Introductory Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
140
Isabella QuillTop Dollar
38.10
3
0.00
0.00
38.10
2
20.00
1:00
0.00
58.10
1
134
Emily WarrenCooper
38.60
4
0.00
0.00
38.60
3
20.00
1:00
0.00
58.60
2
136
Gillian MartinUnexpected Confidence
37.50
2
0.00
0.00
37.50
1
60.00
1:00
0.00
97.50
3
144
Adrianna MoyerLittle Debbie
45.80
7
0.00
0.00
45.80
6
60.00
1:00
0.00
105.80
4
135
Phoebe DayKody
43.10
6
0.00
0.00
43.10
5
60.00
1:00
E
E
E
133
Elizabeth MaceShe's Always Invited
42.20
5
0.00
0.00
42.20
4
60.00
1:00
E
E
E
138
Claudia GeczyBelmont
35.00
1
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Introductory Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
155
Kendra AdeyCleandra FLF
31.90
1
0.00
0.00
31.90
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.90
1
152
Gabby NguyenAutumn Sonata
41.90
4
0.00
0.00
41.90
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
41.90
2
147
Dawn FenstermacherRusty Charlie
44.20
5
0.00
0.00
44.20
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
44.20
3
156
Gracie MagroneKing Max
46.40
6
0.00
0.00
46.40
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
46.40
4
158
Gregory NewellTwirler
33.60
2
0.00
0.00
33.60
2
20.00
1:00
0.00
53.60
5
159
Lauren SalvittiThe Roan Ranger
41.10
3
0.00
0.00
41.10
3
20.00
1:00
0.00
61.10
6

Back To Events Listing

Elementary-A
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
165
Sydney CannonPrincess Fernanda
22.20
1
0.00
0.00
22.20
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
22.20
1
167
Lucy HeckendornSerendipity
25.60
2
0.00
0.00
25.60
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
25.60
2
166
Logan KeaneCharmsley Follee
26.30
3
0.00
0.00
26.30
3
20.00
1:00
0.00
46.30
3

Back To Events Listing

Elementary-B
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
169
Lauren SchielMischief Managed
35.00
1
0.00
0.00
35.00
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.00
1
171
Alex HamiltonZealectric
39.70
2
0.00
0.00
39.70
2
20.00
1:00
0.00
59.70
2