Stable View Eventing Academy - May 2019

Live Results as of 5/12/2019 2:27:26 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Test of Choice
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
65
Magdalena ValentiWish I Am
28.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
68
Nancy JenkinsBrody
68.62
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Intermediate - Show Jumping Round
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
66
Matthew UlmerUno Concerto
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
72
Kristin SchmolzeFoxdale's Celtic Charm
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
65
Magdalena ValentiWish I Am
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
Jane JenningsKontessa M
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary - Show Jumping Round
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
65
Magdalena ValentiWish I Am
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
72
Kristin SchmolzeFoxdale's Celtic Charm
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary - Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
3
Summer CovarMona Lisa
39.40
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
Jane JenningsKontessa M
25.70
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary/Training - Horse Trial
XC Optimum Time: 5:36
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
62
Shanon BakerHonor Society
25.70
1
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
5:02
0.00
25.70
1
63
Lauren BrooksShatzi W
27.80
2
4.00
0.00
31.80
2
0.00
5:09
0.00
31.80
2
61
Kirsten SchuitemaOne Sly Fox
28.70
3
12.00
0.00
40.70
3
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Training - Horse Trials
XC Optimum Time: 5:36
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
59
Whitney PierpontIndie
29.30
2
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
0.00
5:09
0.00
29.30
1
54
Sydney BoltonBroomer
40.70
9
0.00
0.00
40.70
3
0.00
5:04
0.00
40.70
2
52
Allisa HuestisArdanza
36.20
6-T
8.00
0.00
44.20
5
0.00
5:13
0.00
44.20
3
53
Kendall EavesForrest Gump
35.20
4
12.00
0.00
47.20
6
0.00
5:29
0.00
47.20
4
51
Kristin SchmolzePimms Cup
34.50
3
12.00
0.80
47.30
7
0.00
5:18
0.00
47.30
5
56
Julia WendellTrade Zone
36.20
6-T
12.00
0.00
48.20
8
0.00
5:42
2.40
50.60
6
55
Abbigayle MerckMusical Journey
35.70
5
8.00
0.00
43.70
4
20.00
6:23
18.80
82.50
7
58
Pippa MoonBob To Nowhere
38.30
8
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
57
Cathy Anne CowardDragonfly
28.80
1
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
5:49
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Training - Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
1
Lilly HuestisHerschell
39.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice - Horse Trial
XC Optimum Time: 4:21
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
42
Barbara StellingHoly City
26.20
3
0.00
0.00
26.20
1
0.00
4:22
0.40
26.60
1
50
Hayden JonesReignman
21.40
1
8.00
0.00
29.40
3
0.00
3:59
0.00
29.40
2
48
Kathleen ParkerPicture in My Head
25.50
2
4.00
0.00
29.50
4
0.00
4:28
2.80
32.30
3
46
Katlyn ParkerPeace Dancer
29.10
6-T
4.00
0.00
33.10
5
0.00
4:03
0.00
33.10
4
49
Lauren YoungCinnamon Sugar Cookie
29.10
6-T
4.00
1.20
34.30
6
0.00
3:55
0.00
34.30
5
45
Lauren DavisFour Your Marq
34.50
9
0.00
0.80
35.30
7
0.00
4:09
0.00
35.30
6
47
W. Mark ArmstrongSullivan Ballou
27.90
4
8.00
0.00
35.90
8
0.00
4:25
1.60
37.50
7
43
Kirsten LaVassarWhatinsamhill
29.10
6-T
4.00
3.20
36.30
9
0.00
4:26
2.00
38.30
8
41
Elissa LumleyCorona
28.10
5
0.00
0.40
28.50
2
0.00
6:08
42.80
71.30
9

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:21
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
40
Pippa MoonSpecial Cargo
26.20
5
0.00
0.00
26.20
4
0.00
4:15
0.00
26.20
1
34
Kristin SchmolzeSoul Time
26.00
4
0.00
0.00
26.00
3
0.00
4:23
0.80
26.80
2
35
Jane JenningsLarano 5
21.20
1
0.00
1.20
22.40
1
0.00
4:40
7.60
30.00
3
36
Richard LambPink Champagne
25.50
3
0.00
0.00
25.50
2
20.00
4:49
11.20
56.70
4
38
Rohena ArmstrongDexter 209
28.10
7
28.00
7.60
63.70
7
0.00
4:15
0.00
63.70
5
39
Steven LongSebastian
25.20
2
8.00
1.20
34.40
6
40.00
4:55
13.60
88.00
6
37
Kate BrownGuidson
27.40
6
4.00
0.00
31.40
5
0.00
4:14
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice - Horse Trial
XC Optimum Time: 4:46
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
26
Nancy MarksSparkling Cider
31.70
1
0.00
0.40
32.10
1
0.00
4:38
0.00
32.10
1
31
Kailey BurackGimlet
36.70
5
0.00
0.00
36.70
3
0.00
4:42
0.00
36.70
2
27
Lauren ReevesHall that Gylytters
34.20
3
4.00
0.00
38.20
4
0.00
4:12
0.00
38.20
3
28
Betty SmithSundance Kid
37.50
6-T
4.00
0.00
41.50
5-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
41.50
4
29
Jennifer SteinTicket to Ride
37.50
6-T
4.00
0.00
41.50
5-T
0.00
3:53
0.00
41.50
5
25
Dawn JohnsonBroadway Bobby Z
35.30
4
8.00
0.00
43.30
7
0.00
4:14
0.00
43.30
6
32
Margaret ArmendarizOvation
37.80
8
8.00
0.00
45.80
8
0.00
4:20
0.00
45.80
7
24
Juliette O'DonnellCzar
33.30
2
0.00
0.00
33.30
2
20.00
4:34
0.00
53.30
8
30
Abigail Golden WinstonOzeki
43.90
HC
4.00
2.00
49.90
HC
0.00
5:23
14.40
64.30
HC

Back To Events Listing

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:46
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
33
Kristin SchmolzeTiz Worth Believin
37.20
5
4.00
0.00
41.20
3-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
41.20
1
20
Kerry TorreyLittle Man
29.20
1-T
8.00
4.00
41.20
3-T
0.00
4:25
0.00
41.20
2
21
Jennifer FoxHey Jude
36.90
4
4.00
0.00
40.90
2
0.00
3:52
0.40
41.30
3
22
Jacqueline DanelskiPacifica
33.10
3
4.00
0.00
37.10
1
0.00
4:58
4.40
41.50
4
18
Jessica RamirezRocky's Revenge
29.20
1-T
16.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Sprouts - Horse Trial
XC Optimum Time: 3:42
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
5
Hannah GamblePerfect Remedy
32.20
1
4.00
0.00
36.20
1
0.00
3:31
0.00
36.20
1
6
Matilda BurnhamAviyah
33.40
2
0.00
3.20
36.60
2
20.00
4:16
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Tadpole Horse Trials
XC Optimum Time: 3:50
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
12
Ann McAllisterTop Hot Rod
28.00
1
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
3:37
0.00
28.00
1
10
Samantha PaschalKiller
28.80
2
0.00
0.00
28.80
2
0.00
3:40
0.00
28.80
2
8
Tracey MoranEllie
29.00
3
0.00
0.00
29.00
3
0.00
3:46
0.00
29.00
3
16
Hannah FearingSomething Remarkable
33.00
5
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
3:43
0.00
33.00
4
11
Lindsay WoodallWindsong O'Midnight
31.00
4
4.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
3:36
0.00
35.00
5
13
Julia BulickReb's House
37.30
8
0.00
0.00
37.30
8
0.00
3:20
0.00
37.30
6
7
Heather BartlettMagic Milford
36.80
7
0.00
0.00
36.80
7
0.00
3:52
0.80
37.60
7
14
Savannah PalmDirect Rule
40.00
9
4.00
0.00
44.00
9
0.00
4:00
4.00
48.00
8
9
Nadine DorringtonLoughnatousa Thief
35.80
6
0.00
0.00
35.80
6
20.00
4:16
10.40
66.20
9