Stable View Eventing Academy - April 2019

Live Results as of 4/14/2019 2:25:42 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Test of Choice
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
82
Madigan MurphyCasofino
31.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
82
Madigan MurphyCasofino
32.40
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
82
Madigan MurphyCasofino
33.30
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
78
Carolyn WolfeBlazing Fury
63.28
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
77
Diana KropkaCorazon
64.48
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
77
Diana KropkaCorazon
67.41
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
79
Nancy JenkinsBrody
67.59
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
81
Jennifer FoxParmont
68.97
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Sprouts - Horse Trial
XC Optimum Time: 3:53
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
85
Chelsea SpearLegend of Toro
31.60
1
0.00
0.00
31.60
1
0.00
3:19
0.00
31.60
1
86
Charlotte O'NealA Mid Summer Night's Dream
37.50
3
0.00
0.00
37.50
3
0.00
3:03
4.80
42.30
2
84
Hannah GamblePerfect Remedy
34.40
2
0.00
0.80
35.20
2
0.00
4:14
8.00
43.20
3
83
Kaitlyn SutherlandOur Golden Chance
40.00
4
0.00
6.00
46.00
4
0.00
4:09
6.00
52.00
4

Back To Events Listing

Sprouts - Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
150
Robin FrenchFrodo
32.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Tadpole - Horse Trial
XC Optimum Time: 3:56
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
95
Ann McAllisterTop Hot Rod
27.30
2
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
3:32
0.00
27.30
1
94
Samantha PaschalKiller
26.80
1
4.00
0.00
30.80
2-T
0.00
3:30
0.00
30.80
2
96
Heather BartlettMagic Milford
30.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.80
2-T
0.00
3:29
0.00
30.80
3
87
Allyson HaselmanArt's Timeless Color
30.80
4-T
0.00
0.40
31.20
4
0.00
3:41
0.00
31.20
4
90
Savannah SmithGotcha Covered
31.50
6
0.00
0.00
31.50
5-T
0.00
3:56
0.00
31.50
5
89
Michelle McCashinSP Merlin
27.50
3
4.00
0.00
31.50
5-T
0.00
3:30
0.00
31.50
6
97
Nadine DorringtonLoughnatousa Thief
32.50
8
0.00
0.00
32.50
8
0.00
3:15
0.00
32.50
7
92
Kristin SweeneyU Stole My Heart
33.30
9
0.00
0.00
33.30
9
0.00
3:28
0.00
33.30
8
88
Sammy KeatsLollypop
34.50
10
0.00
0.00
34.50
10
0.00
3:18
0.00
34.50
9
93
Emma DoremusSimon Says
34.80
11
0.00
0.00
34.80
11
0.00
3:28
0.00
34.80
10
91
Meaghan NelsonBlue Suede Shoes
32.30
7
0.00
0.00
32.30
7
20.00
3:37
0.00
52.30
11

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary - Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
118
Zoe BennettFGF Don't Push It
33.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary/Training - Horse Trial
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
117
Heidi WhiteCaptain Fernhill
29.40
1
8.00
0.00
37.40
1
0.00
5:34
1.60
39.00
1

Back To Events Listing

Training - Horse Trial
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
124
Lawlor BrownUlysses
34.30
4
4.00
0.00
38.30
1
0.00
4:58
0.00
38.30
1
126
Christina KearseGiselle
39.10
6
0.00
0.00
39.10
2
0.00
4:52
0.00
39.10
2
120
Cathy Anne CowardDragonfly
32.90
2
4.00
5.60
42.50
4
0.00
5:14
0.00
42.50
3
122
Katie SantinPocket Rocket
43.30
7
0.00
0.00
43.30
5
0.00
4:49
0.00
43.30
4
121
Morgan AndersonFred Bob
34.10
3
12.00
5.20
51.30
6
0.00
4:38
0.00
51.30
5
125
Kaitlyn SutherlandJack Be Nimble
34.80
5
16.00
0.80
51.60
7
0.00
4:56
0.00
51.60
6
123
Heidi WhiteFE Lobo
29.80
1
8.00
1.60
39.40
3
20.00
0:00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Training - Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
127
Pippa MoonBob To Nowhere
25.20
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
119
Jennifer FoxHey Jude
40.70
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice - Horse Trial
XC Optimum Time: 4:16
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
129
Raymond CoutleyQuebracho Z
25.20
1
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
0.00
4:03
0.00
25.20
1
133
Madison GilbertBourbon City
28.30
5-T
4.00
0.00
32.30
2-T
0.00
3:46
0.00
32.30
2
132
Jennifer Fox#9
28.30
5-T
4.00
0.00
32.30
2-T
0.00
3:42
0.00
32.30
3
138
Barbara StellingHoly City
28.60
7
4.00
0.00
32.60
4
0.00
4:01
0.00
32.60
4
136
Malik HoganCooper
26.20
2
8.00
0.40
34.60
5
0.00
4:04
0.00
34.60
5
141
Richard MoonTyrion
31.40
9-T
4.00
1.60
37.00
6
0.00
4:20
1.60
38.60
6
140
Isabella PavoneTyson
31.40
9-T
8.00
0.00
39.40
8
0.00
4:16
0.00
39.40
7
135
Kate HomanAye Jameson
27.10
3
12.00
1.60
40.70
9
0.00
3:40
0.00
40.70
8
134
Peter ArndtD.U.I.
37.10
12
4.00
1.20
42.30
10
0.00
4:01
0.00
42.30
9
131
Risa MoonTimber Lane
29.10
8
8.00
7.60
44.70
11
0.00
4:06
0.00
44.70
10
130
Jessi CulbertsonFeighbel
36.20
11
12.00
0.00
48.20
12
0.00
4:11
0.00
48.20
11
139
Julie StenslieWild Genius
27.90
4
8.00
2.80
38.70
7
0.00
4:56
16.00
54.70
12

Back To Events Listing

Novice - Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 4:16
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
144
Fernanda KelloggAtlee
31.70
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
143
Risa MoonRising Moon
31.20
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice - Horse Trial
XC Optimum Time: 4:06
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
102
Alison Eastman-LawlerLexington II
26.40
2
0.00
1.20
27.60
1
0.00
3:57
0.00
27.60
1
105
Jane JenningsLarano 5
26.10
1
4.00
0.00
30.10
2
0.00
3:52
0.00
30.10
2
99
Suzanne WeedPrincess Luna
27.50
3
4.00
0.00
31.50
3
0.00
3:45
0.00
31.50
3
115
Juliette O'DonnellCzar
33.90
7
0.00
0.00
33.90
4
0.00
4:03
0.00
33.90
4
111
Susan QuackenbushAnony
34.20
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.20
5-T
0.00
3:45
0.00
34.20
5
114
Ariel BallenskyKody
34.20
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.20
5-T
0.00
3:42
0.00
34.20
6
113
Sarah ForsterSimply Duchess
30.80
6
4.00
0.00
34.80
7
0.00
3:36
0.00
34.80
7
106
Elisabeth LarsonPeter Pan
35.00
10-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
8
0.00
3:24
0.00
35.00
8
107
Elissa LumleyCorona
35.30
12
0.00
0.00
35.30
9
0.00
3:40
0.00
35.30
9
108
Dawn JohnsonBroadway Bobby Z
29.40
5
4.00
3.20
36.60
11
0.00
3:52
0.00
36.60
10
112
Jill TimmonsEagle's My T Twist
36.70
14
0.00
0.00
36.70
12
0.00
3:32
0.00
36.70
11
104
Emma Currie Easy Breezy
27.80
4
12.00
4.00
43.80
13
0.00
3:57
0.00
43.80
12
110
George CookBaker's Dozen
35.00
10-T
16.00
6.00
57.00
15
0.00
4:17
4.40
61.40
13
109
Gabriella NewmillerLola
38.10
15
8.00
0.00
46.10
14
20.00
4:06
0.00
66.10
14
100
Jennifer SteinTicket
45.30
16
12.00
16.00
73.30
16
0.00
4:01
0.00
73.30
15
103
Nancy MarksSparkling Cider
35.60
13
0.00
0.00
35.60
10
20.00
3:45
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice - Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 4:06
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
116
Jessica SmithShow Me Sky
37.20
1
 
0:00