Pipe Opener 2 2019

Live Results as of 2/18/2019 7:16:40 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Extra Show Jumping Rounds
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
724
Allison SandiferUptoheavnnbakagain
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
708
Sam PooleFirst in Flight
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
671
Kimberly RushtonBrit's Party Favor
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
724
Allison SandiferUptoheavnnbakagain
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
785
Charlotte HoltLondon
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
620
Alexa BrognaJax
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
668
Libby HeadSRF Western Territory
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
656
Lucy GordonSwan's Glory
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
719
Savannah GoddardHigh Definition
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
793
Cindy DeporterAna D
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
793
Cindy DeporterAna D
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
780
Kelsie JohnsAngelina Ballerina
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
770
Kathleen O'ReillyRoger Cat
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Test of Choice 1st/2nd
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
703
Jennifer Shattuck*Cottonpickinwabbit
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
646
Morgan FenrickRoseville
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
645
Courtney BauerReagen of Knightsbridge
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Test of Choice Eventing
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
728
Kathy Bennett*Apollo
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
728
Kathy Bennett*Apollo
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
725
Charles PlumbImperial Phillip
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
727
Hayley NorfleetIntrigue
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
732
Hayley NorfleetZeta
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
726
Ian PayneRHF Tango
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
730
Caitlin SchwabSky Walker
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Test of Choice- Eventing Upper
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
654
Liv LevineFernhill Fifth Avenue
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
620
Alexa BrognaJax
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Test of Choice Intro
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
770
Kathleen O'ReillyRoger Cat
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
734
Page HermanReina
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
733
Sara CorcePopic
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
735
Summer McLaurinSagas Fortune
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Test of Choice Training Level
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
641
Mackenzie RingSnickers
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
642
Katie MiclatKensington
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
642
Katie MiclatKensington
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
640
Penny GoddardPadrons Gladiator
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
640
Penny GoddardPadrons Gladiator
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Advanced Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
611
Will FaudreePFun
24.60
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
603
Daryl KinneyRosie's Girl
28.00
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
606
Will FaudreeMichel 233
30.20
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
602
Will FaudreeHans Dampf
30.00
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Intermediate Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
608
Will FaudreeCaeleste
24.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
619
Will FaudreeFRH Ramona
25.30
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
604
Cassandra WallskogCooley Castle
31.00
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
615
Will FaudreeMama's Magic Way
24.70
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
616
Maia KantorowskiKiltubrid Rebel
33.30
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
614
Elizabeth AboodySportsfield Monsieur
37.10
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
612
Mikaela KantorowskiRingfort Swan Song
38.30
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Modified Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
657
Andrea St.HilaireBlended Whiskey
28.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
655
Whitney WestonROR Quality Hopps
30.70
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
656
Lucy GordonSwan's Glory
34.60
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
650
Kathy CainLegal Limit
23.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
652
Sarah PyneQuintessential
25.20
2-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
647
Andrew McConnonHarry
25.20
2-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
648
Sue JellumRochambeau
31.30
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
654
Liv LevineFernhill Fifth Avenue
32.40
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
643
Will FaudreePleasant Humphrey
31.50
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
651
Colette LeberWillie Wiggins
31.70
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
653
Samantha Erwin*Conquistadora
35.90
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
649
Stephanie ShepherdBalmoral Archibold
38.30
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Training Combined Test-A
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
696
Charles PlumbWestwinds Navigator
24.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
694
Ian PayneDanger Ranger
26.90
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
692
Calli MerronErin's Shenanigans
30.20
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
693
Annie MorganSilly Wabbitt
37.10
7-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
699
Lisa Gubenia Kiss A Monster
33.30
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
690
Randi WagnerMambo
37.40
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
702
Cassandra WallskogQuainton Cassanova
38.30
10
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
695
Kaley CrosbyMovie Star
37.10
7-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
691
Joan Kinley-Howard*Beaulieu's Casa Grande
31.70
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
688
Elizabeth AboodyWroughton
35.70
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Training Combined Test-B
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
708
Sam PooleFirst in Flight
29.10
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
709
Shellie Sommerson*Quit Bucking
26.90
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
706
Bailey AlbertsonTassimo
36.20
9-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
712
Calli MerronMr Mojo
32.90
5-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
711
Rebecca MahaffeyGeorge Thoroughly Good
34.30
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
705
Alexandra KleinmannBB Returns
31.40
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
701
Andrew McConnonDogano de L'Oiseliere
36.40
11
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
704
Evin Ellis Come Fly With Me
37.60
12
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
707
Cassandra WallskogThunderbug
36.20
9-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
792
Will FaudreeEverglow
32.40
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
703
Jennifer Shattuck*Cottonpickinwabbit
33.30
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
700
Krissy Smith ShellenbergerLoughnatousa Mac
32.90
5-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice Combined Test-A
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
671
Kimberly RushtonBrit's Party Favor
28.60
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
662
Juli SillmanSandy Blue
29.80
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
664
Maria CaplanHowie Gonnado This
30.00
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
668
Libby HeadSRF Western Territory
31.20
9-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
670
Sarah FoxWorth The Ransom
27.10
1-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
796
Tesla ParkerBling
27.10
1-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
673
Lawson Wasmuth*Ballroom Blitz
27.10
1-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
658
Alexa BrognaGentleman Jack
27.60
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
672
Amanda PomeroyWoodstock Rio
37.60
13
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
669
Ashley WilliamsOaksterMan
34.10
12
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
660
Daryl KinneyPunch It
33.30
11
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
674
Lindsay O'ReillyRocky Harbour
38.60
14
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
667
Sarita MarchSunshine Law
44.10
15
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
618
Mary DurhamBarleycove
31.20
9-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
665
Lori HeimMacGilly Cuddy
29.30
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice Combined Test-B
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
629
Charles PlumbIlmee 54
22.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
625
Susanne McDanielCorelli
22.60
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
634
Finley Habenicht*Aleta NSF
25.20
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
635
Michelle FrazierRaucous Caucus
26.00
5-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
636
Jenna FreitasBeaulieu's Curtain Call
26.00
5-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
622
Sofie VachinoSupernova
26.90
8-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
626
Christy GavinGunpwder-n-Pb
26.90
8-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
632
Kristyn Berger*Photographic
27.60
12
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
630
Karen McCollomReggae Revolution
26.20
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
627
Jayna BiggsPirate
30.00
14-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
633
Jessica TapiaApache
27.90
13
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
623
Heather KingCF Baltic Royal Tee
25.00
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
637
Jessica CoplandFGF Past Curfew
32.90
16
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
639
Linda DreherBugsy
26.90
8-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
638
Mikayla MatherShow Bizz
35.50
17
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
624
Heidi Grimm Powell*Finntastic!
30.00
14-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
628
Amy Millertre awain irish punch
27.40
11
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Combined Test-A
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
748
Brooke KahlNata Montada SCF
27.20
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
742
Andrew McConnonHoudini
29.70
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
749
Donna NelsonMajor Distraction
33.10
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
739
Kelsie JohnsThe Dark Knight
34.40
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
713
Katie YounceMystic Love Song
32.50
4-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
750
Amanda CurtisTheforgottenone
36.90
12-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
737
Whitney WestonROR Absolute
32.50
4-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
745
Blaine HollandJust Red
37.20
14
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
741
Megan HewittAkickintheface
33.60
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
744
Lyn KnoxTata For Now
38.90
15
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
740
Aubrey FelterFuture King
35.00
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
738
Gwendolyn DeanWingardium Leviosa
35.30
10
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
746
Emily DresslerAnnie
35.80
11
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
743
Willow ChaseStorm Warning
36.90
12-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
736
Madison DwyerMercury Rising KE
27.50
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Combined Test-B
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
758
Nathan KareisCoriaci
31.10
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
760
Kelly SpectorDevine Intervention
28.90
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
754
Neve McElhaney*Nevada Sky
31.70
4-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
752
Amy PottsSouthern Sass
30.60
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
755
Meredith MeyerHollyBerry
36.90
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
764
Carrie TrimbleHerprinz
35.30
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
759
Riley JohnsonGirl On Fire
36.40
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
757
Jane DeMeulemesterFGF Plain Bay Wrapper
38.30
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
761
Whitney WestonROR Gravity
31.70
4-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Combined Test-C
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
722
Nicole KemerlingArtie's Jasper
30.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
715
Lindsay Staiano WilliamsDiamond in the Rough
33.30
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
714
Sophie WissPanda
35.30
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
719
Savannah GoddardHigh Definition
36.90
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
718
Joan Hilsman*De Firenzi
39.40
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
795
Sofia NoonanMischief Managed
32.80
2-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
721
Lilly SharplesBe With Me
32.80
2-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Green As Grass Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
785
Charlotte HoltLondon
21.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
774
Kathi HinesThe Lady
30.00
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
783
Charlotte GarrettSmooth Ending
28.40
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
779
Sarah Beth McLaurinPrincess Tiger Lilly
32.50
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
782
Kenton WillardBling Bling
34.10
6-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
790
Deena TichesLucky Penny
34.10
6-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
794
Riley FiorentinoDoodles
38.10
10-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
781
Eliza PriceLa Vie en Rose
33.80
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
780
Kelsie JohnsAngelina Ballerina
37.80
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
777
Kelley DauzatMickey
41.30
13
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
789
Morgan Fryrear*Mr. Weasly
38.10
10-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
788
Gretta OvermyerPadre
48.10
15
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
791
Mackenzie RingLast of the Mohicans
45.60
14
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
784
Madison Maguire*Namaste Zen
40.30
12
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
778
Addison PierceEthan
35.60
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
786
Rebecca YarbroughNymphadora
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Maiden Combined Test-A
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
775
Kate GiggeyValue Added
33.80
5-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
767
Isabell Douglas*BW
34.00
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
773
Lawson Wasmuth*Krym Brulee
36.00
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
753
Ashley AllenChim Chiminey
37.00
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
601
Karen StearnsGeneral Quickie
33.00
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
768
Sarah FoxSmooth Criminal
37.80
10
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
772
John TysonJack Reacher
33.80
5-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
765
Kennedy Darling*Cloud
31.50
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
770
Kathleen O'ReillyRoger Cat
39.80
11
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
769
Penny GoddardDown Periscope
28.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
771
Karen Stroud*Stonington Blue
32.00
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Maiden Combined Test-B
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
684
Courtney BauerFancy Truss
25.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
687
Julia GallagherPants On Fire
31.30
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
675
Melissa PierceWind Chill
28.50
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
685
Ansley CallananWhat's The Scoop
32.50
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
680
Lydia HermanPorter
34.80
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
677
Nora RhyneSword of Ireland
41.30
11
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
676
Abigail CornellRocket Richie
39.00
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
678
Libby HeadSRF George's Blaze
43.30
12
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
682
Kathleen DowniePoblano Mor
39.30
10
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
679
Juli SillmanKelpie
37.80
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
681
Tiana Darling*Paco
30.30
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
683
Mackenzie MasonAspen
38.50
8
 
0:00