Pipe Opener 1

Live Results as of 1/12/2019 3:47:37 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Test of Choice Intro
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
159
Mackenzie RingSnickers
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
166
Chelsea StroudMidnight Charisma
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
151
Leandi KrugerCalamity Jane
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Test of Choice Training
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
162
Jill StewartCera
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
162
Jill StewartCera
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
160
Ansleigh CravenA Debonnaire Affair
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
160
Ansleigh CravenA Debonnaire Affair
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
153
Mary CraigMatteo
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
153
Mary CraigMatteo
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Test of Choice 1st and Up
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
152
Ashley BrillTalladega
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
173
Jennifer ShattuckCottonpickinwabbit
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Test of Choice Eventing
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
158
Manny DiemerFDF Mr. Pibs
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
167
Audrey WigginsSpookhill At Last
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
164
Mikaela GassoBelieve It Or Not
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
209
Andi LawrenceCooley Northern Mist
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
196
Foy BarksdaleAna D
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
177
Kathy Bennett*Apollo
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
164
Mikaela GassoBelieve It Or Not
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Green As Grass Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
198
Mackenzie RingLast of the Mohicans
39.70
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
197
Aurora MalcolmThe Real Slim Shady
40.00
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
199
Ava lena SkerskiRollie Pollie Ollie
39.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Maiden Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
218
Clara SilkstoneShenandoah Sea Lily
30.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
217
Melissa PierceWind Chill
32.80
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
212
Madison SehenA Fine Frenzy
34.80
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
213
Gwendolyn DeanWingardium Leviosa
38.30
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
214
Coralie Purcell*Bend it like Beckham
36.80
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
219
Sara GreenbaumMaurauder's Map
40.30
10
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
221
Penny GoddardDown Periscope
35.50
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
216
Madison FalzaranoRuby
39.00
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
220
Samantha DurhamMojito
37.50
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
168
Christina DoubledayWoodford
38.80
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Intermediate Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
172
Dana CookeFE Mississippi
33.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
202
Samantha HayTre Jolie
26.70
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
211
Dana CookeFE Whole Lotta Rosie
20.70
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
206
Campbell JourdianMarquet Rise
30.00
6-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
210
Katherine ChristopherFrodo of the Shire
25.70
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
200
Maia KantorowskiKiltubrid Rebel
31.10
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
207
Colette LeberWillie Wiggins
28.30
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
209
Andi LawrenceCooley Northern Mist
33.90
11
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
205
Morgan BoyerInteractif Spy
30.00
6-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
201
Tesla ParkerBalmoral Archibold
27.60
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
203
Dana CookeFE Glamour
31.50
10
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
204
Mikaela KantorowskiRingfort Swan Song
31.30
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
208
Samantha Erwin*Conquistadora
35.40
12
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Modified Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
223
Sue JellumRochambeau
36.10
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
222
Alexa BrognaJax
31.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Training Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
228
Ian PayneDanger Ranger
31.70
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
173
Jennifer ShattuckCottonpickinwabbit
33.10
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
224
Karen MahaffeyKayla
33.60
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
225
Andrew McConnonDogano de L'Oiseliere
34.80
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
232
Andrew McConnonHarry
32.90
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
226
Andrea St.HilaireBlended Whiskey
29.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
230
Dana CookeHarlequinn
37.40
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
227
Annie MorganSilly Wabbitt
39.10
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
184
Allison SandiferUptoheavnnbakagain
28.30
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
190
Michelle FrazierRaucous Caucus
29.80
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
174
Shellie SommersonQuit Bucking
27.40
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
175
Maria CaplanHowie Gonnado This
31.70
11
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
186
Heidi Grimm Powell*Finntastic!
29.10
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
187
Kristyn Berger*Photographic
28.10
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
191
Cindy DeporterAna D
29.30
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
195
Andrew McConnonApollo
29.50
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
189
Kimberly RushtonBrit's Party Favor
30.50
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
192
Rebecca MahaffeyGeorge Thoroughly Good
32.90
13
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
179
Amy Millertre awain irish punch
35.50
16
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
185
Donald KamenzUnsolved Mystery
35.70
17
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
193
Christy GavinGunpwder-n-Pb
33.80
14-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
181
Jasmine HobartPun Intended
39.30
20
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
182
Kristi ForesmanShaken Not Stirred
32.60
12
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
178
Ina KamenzHang Time
33.80
14-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
176
Allie Keresman*Pomelia
36.00
18
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
188
Dana CookeBling
31.00
10
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
194
Heather KingCF Baltic Royal Tee
30.20
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
183
Jayna BiggsPirate
37.90
19
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
180
Ana RichardsonSimon Says
40.50
21
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
238
Susanne McDanielCorelli
27.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
248
Britt GillisGentleman Jack
29.20
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
252
Jane DeMeulemesterFGF Plain Bay Wrapper
31.10
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
250
Libby HeadSRF Western Territory
32.80
5-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
237
Brooke LeislingRagged Spec
32.80
5-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
251
Blaine HollandJust Red
33.60
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
239
Melissa TatgeLil Ms Perfect
34.20
10
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
249
Sarah FoxWorth The Ransom
32.50
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
234
Mary DurhamBarleycove
33.10
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
247
Sarita MarchSunshine Law
38.90
15
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
245
Abby BadrShiprek
36.10
12
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
244
Marissa RodriguezMinuet Stella
36.70
14
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
235
Meredith MeyerHollyBerry
40.80
18
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
233
Andrew DiemerThe Black Widow
33.30
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
241
Molly ParkerSecret Rendezvous
39.70
16-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
246
Savannah GoddardHigh Definition
36.40
13
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
242
Andrea WookeyLandshark
39.70
16-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
236
Diana CravenUptown Funk
43.90
20
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
243
Bridget O'Neill Luxury Tax
42.80
19
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
240
Joan Hilsman*De Firenzi
34.40
11
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Extra Show Jumping Round
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
189
Kimberly RushtonBrit's Party Favor
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
212
Madison SehenA Fine Frenzy
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
242
Andrea WookeyLandshark
 
 
 
0:00