Stable View Eventing Academy - Dec 2018

Live Results as of 12/11/2018 12:10:53 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Test of Choice
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
221
Stephanie MonroeRed
52.70
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
221
Stephanie MonroeRed
56.40
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary - Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
246
Amy CobbFGF Mr. Montificent
28.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Training - Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
247
Erin KimmerJude
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice - Horse Trial
XC Optimum Time: 4:36
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
224
David LameyInnishannon Vivaldi
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
225
Amy CobbSwift Journey
32.90
1
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice - Horse Trial
XC Optimum Time: 4:36
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
234
Dawn JohnsonBroadway Bobby Z
28.90
1-T
0.00
4:24
0.00
28.90
1
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
236
Madison SmithSpiritual Advisor
40.60
6
0.00
4:12
0.00
40.60
3
0.00
0.00
40.60
2
232
Danielle MooreTenth Rendition
41.10
7
0.00
4:18
0.00
41.10
4
0.00
0.00
41.10
3
228
Hope WienholtDreamer
45.80
8-T
0.00
4:26
0.00
45.80
5
4.00
0.00
49.80
4
226
Kailey BurackGimlet
28.90
1-T
0.00
4:44
3.20
32.10
2
4.00
17.00
53.10
5
235
Heather AllenIsle of Capri
45.80
8-T
0.00
5:05
11.60
57.40
6
0.00
0.00
57.40
6
229
Emma DavissonPicasso's Fine Arts
32.20
3
20.00
5:13
14.80
67.00
7
0.00
0.00
67.00
7
227
Jennifer FoxHey Jude
35.60
4
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
233
Bonnie BragdonCowboy aka sucker punch
39.40
5
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice - Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
249
Jessica SmithShow Me Sky
35.60
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Sprouts - Horse Trial
XC Optimum Time: 4:10
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
243
Hannah GamblePerfect Remedy
33.10
1
0.00
4:20
4.00
37.10
1
0.00
2.00
39.10
1
244
Holly DanaDiamond Concerto
34.10
2
20.00
5:06
22.40
76.50
2
4.00
46.00
126.50
2

Back To Events Listing

Tadpole - Horse Trial
XC Optimum Time: 4:10
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
241
Linda HickeySir Malachy
23.50
1
0.00
4:20
4.00
27.50
1
0.00
1.00
28.50
1
238
Holly DanaSweet Pea
48.00
2
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E