January POP Show

Live Results as of 1/6/2019 6:04:27 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

USDF Test of Choice
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
198
Matthew BrynerSir John
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

XC Saturday Schooling
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
0
Mim StroteBritish Exit
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Elle StroteKlondike
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Laurie ShifferMakin' Her Marque
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Laurie ShifferOne Of The Girls
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Katherine CooperGigi
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Meg MorganWanted Man
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Wynter HarrisonHandel
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Heidi Frey Stirling
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
April SimmondsBlyth's Denver Air
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Molly DixonBail Me Out
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Laura PacekHurry up Hoss
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Amelia VolzMonopoly
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Lauren DeLallaComet Royale
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Melanie RochaAt Last
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Jennifer MarchandInverno
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Jennifer MarchandLE Maverick
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Christine GanoeEsperanza
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Rebecca MalcolmFairways Queen P
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

XC Sunday
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
0
Meg MorganDexter
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
506
Pam WoodFrankie Goes to Hollywood
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Erin KowalewskiFurst Marcko
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Jordan VannRemington 700
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Kimberly KojimaCalvin
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
507
Ava JezowskiCreative Finance
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Jonathan HollingGenuine
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

USDF First Level Test 1
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
0
Tessa McDowellWild Violet
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

USDF First Level Test 2
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
0
Cox ChrisLegatee
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

USDF Intro Test A
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
194
Bianca CotonAmy M Frank
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
193
Kat ChrysostomParadox
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

USDF Intro Test B
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
195
Valeria CapdevilaTaken To Church
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

USDF Training 2
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
0
Holly RoeDonatella
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
196
Connor GiesselmanSacajawea
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

USDF Training Test 3
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
81
Tessa McDowellWild Violet
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Connor GiesselmanSacajawea
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

USEF Test of Choice
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
182
Cox ChrisLegatee
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Tracy Ferguson R. Chumley
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
180
Tracy Ferguson R. Chumley
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
190
Molly KennedyAllegiance
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
186
Rebecca MalcolmFairways Queen P
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
192
Kimberly KojimaCalvin
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Abby MaudeStonehavens Dream
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
141
Abby MaudeStonehavens Dream
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
189
Janet KurtzEli
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Tracey TapmanThe Other Man
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
191
Tracey TapmanThe Other Man
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
178
megan wallaceCoalition
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
183
Lauren DeLallaComet Royale
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
142
Kanyon WalkerKenneth Street
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Laura SzeremiQuatar Z
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Laura SzeremiQuatar Z
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
138
Laura SzeremiQuatar Z
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
188
Kirsten SchuitemaTango
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
135
Maya BlackFE Black Ice
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Intermediate Combined Test A
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
87
Elisabeth Halliday-SharpCOOLEY QUICKSILVER
29.70
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
82
Elisabeth Halliday-SharpCooley Moonshine
32.10
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
83
Anna KjellstromStella
41.00
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
88
Anna KjellstromRun Marvin Run
38.60
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Intermediate Combined Test B
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
86
Hallie CoonReginald McDougal
34.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
84
Shanon BakerCaptain Chacco
34.60
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Show Jumping 3'11"
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
0
Ashley CristelliBest Kept Secret
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Combined Test A
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
171
Ariel GraldMonbeg Nola
26.70
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
175
Elisabeth Halliday-SharpCooley Stormwater
27.20
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Combined Test B
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
77
Elisabeth Halliday-SharpDuiske Abbey
27.90
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
79
Lisa LorenzoWild Flower
34.40
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
80
Lizzy JahnkeAigle Allegre
33.10
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
78
Jennifer WiedrickWebster
34.20
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary/Training 3-Phase
XC Optimum Time: 4:32
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
133
Elizabeth HenryCharlotte La Bouff
23.70
1
0.00
0.00
23.70
1
0.00
4:41
3.60
27.30
1
128
Kendal LehariAudacious
32.40
4
0.00
0.00
32.40
2
0.00
4:24
0.00
32.40
2
129
Anna MartinProfessor Pegasus
33.50
5
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
4:00
0.00
33.50
3
130
Lauren YeagyBacardi III
30.70
2
4.00
0.00
34.70
4
0.00
4:24
0.00
34.70
4
127
Anna KjellstromKazoo
31.50
3
4.00
0.00
35.50
5
0.00
3:53
1.20
36.70
5
132
Alexandra GreenFernhill Leitrim Lass
35.90
6
0.00
0.00
35.90
6
0.00
4:44
4.80
40.70
6
137
Alexandra GreenFernhill Celebrity
37.20
7
4.00
0.00
41.20
7
0.00
4:15
0.00
41.20
7
131
McKenna OxendenGossip Girl
38.70
9
12.00
0.00
50.70
9
0.00
4:49
6.80
57.50
8
134
Kendal LehariRF D'Orbalia
38.30
8
4.00
0.00
42.30
8
20.00
5:35
25.20
87.50
9

Back To Events Listing

Show Jumping 3'7"
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
3
Ashley CristelliBest Kept Secret
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Kanyon WalkerKenneth Street
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Ben MerrittCinco de Maya
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Show Jumping 3'3"
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
6
Elle StroteKarmic Calling
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Riley AuburyCookie McFreckle
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Mary OdumPrince
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Ben MerrittCinco de Maya
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:32
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
118
Tik MaynardClassic
25.00
2
0.00
0.00
25.00
2
0.00
4:44
4.80
29.80
1
123
Jennifer WiedrickTexas Sweet Heart
34.10
7
4.00
0.00
38.10
6
0.00
4:07
0.00
38.10
2
122
Emma VallnerT Other Guy
32.60
4
0.00
5.00
37.60
5
0.00
4:41
3.60
41.20
3
113
Kaley RakMonte Carlo
37.90
10
8.00
4.00
49.90
9
0.00
4:52
8.00
57.90
4
116
Sonia TaylorPrada
30.20
3
4.00
1.00
35.20
3
20.00
4:56
9.60
64.80
5
114
Ben MerrittEbenezer McIntosh
35.50
9
0.00
15.00
50.50
10
0.00
5:29
22.80
73.30
6
112
Meg MorganWanted Man
32.90
5
4.00
0.00
36.90
4
20.00
5:26
21.60
78.50
7
111
Janet AndrewsCris Cross
35.00
8
12.00
0.00
47.00
8
100.00
5:49
E
E
E
119
Chrissy HollnagelStep Three
38.30
11-T
0.00
W
38.30
 
0:00
 
 
 
117
Maureen ReillyPony Soprano
38.30
11-T
4.00
1.00
43.30
7
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
110
Sinead HalpinStakkato Bronx
23.80
1
0.00
0.00
23.80
1
0.00
5:15
TE
TE
TE
124
Patricia AustinSapphire Storm
33.30
6
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Training Combined Test A
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
73
Kurt MartinTalbot County
31.90
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
76
Tawnie AndersonLet Coyote Run
37.60
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
74
Lilah FrankPhillip's Best Day
40.70
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
126
Alexandra GreenFernhill Friend Request
34.80
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
75
Caroline ZongorAberjoe
38.80
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Training Combined Test B
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
168
Elisabeth Halliday-SharpCooley Capitano
30.20
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
169
Pru DawesGorsehill Cooley
33.20
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
170
Zoe CrawfordFrancelia
34.80
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
172
Bob HolmanAHF Ricardo
35.20
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
174
Erin KowalewskiFurst Marcko
31.80
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
69
Jonathan HollingAtrax Robustus
20.20
1
0.00
0.00
20.20
1
0.00
4:37
0.00
20.20
1
49
Sinead HalpinALL DASSETT
24.30
4
0.00
2.00
26.30
2
0.00
5:11
0.00
26.30
2
45
Hallie CoonCooley Mr Brightside
26.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
26.70
3
0.00
4:38
0.00
26.70
3
59
Victoria FreyCoolum XV
28.60
8-T
0.00
0.00
28.60
5
0.00
4:50
0.00
28.60
4
60
Maya BlackAries
29.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
6
0.00
4:51
0.00
29.80
5
40
Tik MaynardGalileo
24.10
3
4.00
2.00
30.10
8
0.00
5:09
0.00
30.10
6
66
Hallie CoonCooley Cathargo
22.90
2
4.00
0.00
26.90
4
0.00
5:28
3.20
30.10
7
50
Tik MaynardSW Cooley WinePort
29.10
10
0.00
2.00
31.10
9
0.00
5:01
0.00
31.10
8
44
Maya BlackAtticus Finch
32.10
19-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
10
0.00
5:00
0.00
32.10
9
51
Alexandra GreenFernhill St. Nick
31.20
16-T
0.00
1.00
32.20
11-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
32.20
10
55
Tik MaynardPozo de Fe
30.20
14
0.00
2.00
32.20
11-T
0.00
5:21
0.40
32.60
11
57
Lauren YeagyPearls-N-Platinum
33.80
23
0.00
0.00
33.80
14
0.00
4:39
0.00
33.80
12
56
Caitlyn RuudGemily
32.10
19-T
0.00
2.00
34.10
15
0.00
4:32
0.00
34.10
13
48
Megan McNattTully Cross Elora Danan
34.30
25
0.00
0.00
34.30
16
0.00
4:36
0.00
34.30
14
47
Meredith FerrarisOriginal Design
31.00
15
4.00
0.00
35.00
18-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
35.00
15
63
Heather ThomasAbbigael
31.20
16-T
4.00
0.00
35.20
20-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
35.20
16
53
Yvonne OcrantKilowatt
29.80
11-T
4.00
2.00
35.80
22
0.00
4:47
0.00
35.80
17
46
Ashley HicksOnly to you
37.10
30
0.00
0.00
37.10
23
0.00
4:29
0.00
37.10
18
61
Alexandra GreenFernhill Dreaming
28.60
8-T
4.00
0.00
32.60
13
0.00
4:13
5.60
38.20
19
65
Taylor BishopEl Dartay
35.70
28
4.00
0.00
39.70
25
0.00
4:26
0.40
40.10
20
68
Samantha WiedrickGrady B
35.00
26
0.00
0.00
35.00
18-T
0.00
4:12
6.00
41.00
21
72
Tik MaynardSay What
33.10
21
4.00
4.00
41.10
26
0.00
5:06
0.00
41.10
22
62
Kendal LehariDefining Moment
35.20
27
0.00
0.00
35.20
20-T
0.00
5:42
8.80
44.00
23
52
Lauren Proctor-BrownGunpowder Gertie
44.50
32
0.00
0.00
44.50
28
0.00
4:34
0.00
44.50
24
54
Wynter HarrisonHandel
37.40
31
0.00
2.00
39.40
24
0.00
5:40
8.00
47.40
25
42
Rachael WhiteleyAvogadro
26.90
7
4.00
17.00
47.90
29
0.00
4:45
0.00
47.90
26
43
Meera RazdanKollektiv NSF
33.30
22
8.00
0.00
41.30
27
0.00
4:10
6.80
48.10
27
58
Kate WootenLucy Sophia Diamond
30.00
13
0.00
0.00
30.00
7
20.00
5:00
0.00
50.00
28
70
Elizabeth HenryDancin'With Thunder
31.90
18
0.00
3.00
34.90
17
20.00
5:14
0.00
54.90
29
71
Sinead HalpinSW Completely Cooley
26.70
5-T
8.00
28.00
62.70
32
0.00
5:06
0.00
62.70
30
67
Chelsie RaabeTazdue
36.00
29
12.00
0.00
48.00
30
0.00
5:13
TE
TE
TE
41
Sinead HalpinLooking My Way
34.10
24
0.00
20.00
54.10
31
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Novice Combined Test A
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
199
Erin BaecherTony B
29.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Tawnie AndersonLet Coyote Run
34.50
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice Combined Test B
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
109
Sarah IrvingAeronautics
36.90
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
173
Jordan VannRemington 700
34.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Show Jumping 2'11"
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
14
Elle StroteKarmic Calling
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Ben MerrittLegend
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Connor GiesselmanLe Vent Noir
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
Riley AuburyCookie McFreckle
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Ben Merritt
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Marcea FunkOdyssey B
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Jennifer HallHialeah
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
508
Catherine FrankRemi
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Rebecca MalcolmFairways Queen P
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Eadie TurnerLegend
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Meg MorganDexter
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Kirsten SchuitemaTango
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Jennifer HallHialeah
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Katherine CooperGigi
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 6:16
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
164
Tracey ButcherBugsy
25.80
1
0.00
0.00
25.80
1
0.00
5:01
0.00
25.80
1
153
Kylie ClarksonZindro LMF
26.10
2
0.00
0.00
26.10
2
0.00
5:53
0.00
26.10
2
162
Christine FeretLucky Look
30.30
5-T
 
 
 
 
 
5:51
 
 
 
106
Marcea FunkRockemagain
30.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
30.30
3
0.00
5:18
0.00
30.30
3
105
Chrissy HollnagelMr. Steve
31.70
7
0.00
0.00
31.70
4
0.00
5:22
0.00
31.70
4
167
Tara AstoskePi
28.60
3
4.00
0.00
32.60
5
0.00
4:56
0.00
32.60
5
103
ceirin jerrilJamie
33.10
8
0.00
0.00
33.10
6
0.00
4:33
0.00
33.10
6
102
Caitlin MacyInfinity KH
33.60
9
0.00
0.00
33.60
7
0.00
5:00
0.00
33.60
7
159
Jennifer MarchandInverno
30.00
4
4.00
0.00
34.00
9
0.00
5:37
0.00
34.00
8
107
Kylie ClarksonSavannah
34.40
11
0.00
0.00
34.40
10
0.00
5:23
0.00
34.40
9
166
Sophie BonenclarkPhoenix on fire
35.60
12-T
0.00
0.00
35.60
11-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
35.60
10
158
Violet BarnumAurora Skies
35.60
12-T
0.00
0.00
35.60
11-T
0.00
4:31
0.00
35.60
11
154
Candace McCallArab Influence
36.40
15
0.00
0.00
36.40
13
0.00
4:40
0.00
36.40
12
165
Molly DixonBail Me Out
35.60
12-T
4.00
0.00
39.60
14
0.00
5:03
0.00
39.60
13
95
Connor GiesselmanSighthound
38.90
17
0.00
1.00
39.90
15
0.00
6:02
0.00
39.90
14
161
Lou JezerskiMiller
40.80
18
0.00
0.00
40.80
16
0.00
5:25
0.00
40.80
15
96
Julia WordenLogan
41.90
20
0.00
0.00
41.90
17
0.00
5:00
0.00
41.90
16
101
Heather Shirk The Seventh Secret
42.80
22
0.00
0.00
42.80
18
0.00
4:32
0.00
42.80
17
157
Heather SimpsonThe Cartographer
33.90
10
0.00
0.00
33.90
8
20.00
5:19
0.00
53.90
18
97
Heidi Frey Stirling
42.20
21
4.00
8.00
54.20
20
0.00
5:13
0.00
54.20
19
152
Krista WilsonCastlebrook's Lion
36.70
16
8.00
0.00
44.70
19
20.00
5:24
0.00
64.70
20
98
Amanda QuillinMai Tai
41.40
19
8.00
34.00
83.40
22
0.00
4:51
0.00
83.40
21
99
Shannon KirkpatrickHotspot
45.30
23
4.00
19.00
68.30
21
20.00
6:27
4.00
92.30
22

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Combined Test B
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
38
Irene LamptonBrigade
31.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
Laura PacekHurry up Hoss
35.30
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Entry Combined Test A
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
160
Evelyn Davis DouglasPaint By Number
41.90
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Entry
XC Optimum Time: 5:49
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
94
Samantha Porter Mama Mia
31.90
1
0.00
0.00
31.90
1
0.00
5:12
0.00
31.90
1
148
Lindsey Longstreet Roman Tiger
38.90
8
0.00
0.00
38.90
6
0.00
5:00
0.00
38.90
2
89
Brenna DawsonKick N it
40.80
10
0.00
0.00
40.80
8
0.00
5:08
0.00
40.80
3
92
Amelia BarnumChoco Loco
39.20
9
0.00
0.00
39.20
7
0.00
5:54
2.00
41.20
4
149
Alyson JonesSugar Baby
33.30
2
4.00
0.00
37.30
5
0.00
6:06
6.80
44.10
5
146
Piper GaminJust Do It
41.90
11
4.00
8.00
53.90
10
0.00
5:41
0.00
53.90
6
93
Stephanie WatkoCloudy Daze
45.30
12
 
 
 
 
 
6:21
 
 
 
150
Jennifer MarchandLE Maverick
34.20
4
4.00
22.00
60.20
11
0.00
5:59
4.00
64.20
7
91
Lilly BeliveauJamacian Me Crazy
33.90
3
0.00
0.00
33.90
2
20.00
6:20
12.40
66.30
8
90
Kate KudelkoStubben
36.90
5
0.00
0.00
36.90
3
20.00
6:43
21.60
78.50
9
147
Melanie RochaAt Last
37.20
6
0.00
0.00
37.20
4
60.00
5:24
0.00
97.20
10
145
Stephanie SchieldsLexington
37.50
7
0.00
16.00
53.50
9
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Show Jumping 18"
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
0
Jennifer MarchandLE Maverick
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Valeria CapdevilaTaken To Church
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Show Jumping 2'
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
0
Amy DonaldsonCinderella Shoes
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Holly RoeDonatella
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
megan wallaceCoalition
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Jennifer MarchandInverno
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Amy DonaldsonCinderella Shoes
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Show Jumping 2'7"
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
27
Marcea FunkOdyssey B
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Holly RoeDonatella
 
 
 
0:00