Stable View Eventing Academy - Nov 2018

Live Results as of 11/18/2018 2:12:41 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
First Level Test 1
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Susan KrausCassini
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Keri GarmanAbracadabra
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

First Level Test 2
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Susan KrausCassini
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

USDF Intro Test A
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kaydin KnightCi Mi Sara DLS
32.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

USDF Intro Test B
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kaydin KnightCi Mi Sara DLS
33.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training Test 1
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Allie McFaddenSpanky
30.90
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Keri GarmanTynker Belle
49.10
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training Test 2
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Keri GarmanTynker Belle
49.40
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

USEA Dressage Test - TOC
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristin SchmolzeChubba
34.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Preliminary CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leah ElgartPunch Line
28.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kristin SchmolzeChubba
36.50
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Summer CovarMona Lisa
41.70
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stella SunsteinNoontime Badge
43.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training HT
XC Optimum Time: 4:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ariel GraldCaballe
29.10
1
8.00
0.00
37.10
1
0.00
4:16
0.00
37.10
1
Shannon RileyClassy Affair
42.40
2
8.00
0.00
50.40
2
20.00
5:18
12.80
83.20
2

Novice HT-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Christina KearseHope For Moor
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
4:22
0.00
29.10
1
Laura EdisonMajor Tom
34.80
2
0.00
0.00
34.80
2
0.00
4:15
0.00
34.80
2
Jasmine MiddletonCS Gustav
36.90
3
0.00
0.00
36.90
3
0.00
4:00
0.00
36.90
3
Jennifer HelgrenRut Row
37.60
4
0.00
0.00
37.60
4
0.00
4:30
0.00
37.60
4
Allie KeresmanPomelia
41.20
5
4.00
0.00
45.20
5
0.00
3:55
2.00
47.20
5
Abigail BadrSailor
46.00
6
8.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice HT-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah CundithWhatinsamhill
23.60
1
0.00
1.00
24.60
1
0.00
4:24
0.00
24.60
1
Beth WheelerRelease My Mind
29.30
3
0.00
0.00
29.30
3
0.00
4:19
0.00
29.30
2
Channing MeetzeHap
34.30
6
4.00
0.00
38.30
5
0.00
4:17
0.00
38.30
3
Julia WendellTrade Zone
31.20
5
4.00
6.00
41.20
6
0.00
4:54
2.40
43.60
4
Tiffani Loudon-MeetzeCooper
27.40
2
0.00
0.00
27.40
2
20.00
4:42
0.00
47.40
5
Richard LambRegalio
29.80
4
0.00
2.00
31.80
4
0.00
5:30
16.80
48.60
6

Beginner Novice CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nadine DorringtonLoughnatousa Thief
45.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Beginner Novice HT-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marrissa GriffinHunter
29.20
1
0.00
0.00
29.20
1
0.00
3:45
0.00
29.20
1
Keileigh McMurrayRapport
29.40
2
4.00
0.00
33.40
2
0.00
4:34
0.00
33.40
2
Jillian NelsonBig Roar
34.20
3
4.00
0.00
38.20
3
0.00
4:35
0.00
38.20
3
Rachael PeacockApsolutely Remarkable
39.70
4
0.00
0.00
39.70
4
0.00
3:54
0.00
39.70
4
Amanda WolbertFirebright
40.00
5
4.00
0.00
44.00
5
0.00
4:02
0.00
44.00
5
Audrey BoardmanPied Piper
43.60
6
4.00
0.00
47.60
6
0.00
4:15
0.00
47.60
6

Beginner Novice HT-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Theresa ShahanSimply Duchess
22.50
1
0.00
0.00
22.50
1
0.00
4:15
0.00
22.50
1
Meredith FerrarisOriginal Design
23.30
2
0.00
0.00
23.30
2
0.00
4:10
0.00
23.30
2
Barbara StellingHoly City
24.40
3
0.00
0.00
24.40
3
0.00
4:25
0.00
24.40
3
Sarah LutzSalute the Nation
28.10
4
0.00
0.00
28.10
4
0.00
3:58
0.00
28.10
4
Sarah Jean WilsonRed Cat Rye
30.30
6
0.00
0.00
30.30
5
0.00
4:39
1.60
31.90
5
Ann LawhorneFearghal MacFaylinn
29.40
5
4.00
0.00
33.40
7
0.00
4:27
0.00
33.40
6
Cathy CowardCharlie
31.90
7
0.00
0.00
31.90
6
0.00
4:47
4.80
36.70
7
Helen LaffitteLady With A Future
32.20
8
8.00
0.00
40.20
8
0.00
4:43
3.20
43.40
8
Richard LambPink Champagne
35.60
9
4.00
2.00
41.60
9
0.00
5:57
32.80
74.40
9
Bonnie BragdonCowboy
36.70
11
4.00
17.00
57.70
10
0.00
5:22
18.80
76.50
10
Jill TimmonsEagle's My T Twist
35.80
10
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Sprouts - HT
XC Optimum Time: 3:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Holly DanaSweet Pea
29.70
1
0.00
0.00
29.70
1
0.00
4:01
10.00
39.70
1

Tadpole CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Allie McFaddenSpanky
44.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Tadpole HT
XC Optimum Time: 3:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kailey BurackGimlet
32.30
3
0.00
0.00
32.30
1
0.00
3:32
0.00
32.30
1
Pippa MoonLeap of Faith
35.00
4
0.00
0.00
35.00
2
0.00
3:25
0.00
35.00
2
Linda HickeySir Malachy
32.00
2
4.00
0.00
36.00
4
0.00
3:18
0.00
36.00
3
Cortlinn BaileySilver Lining
38.00
6
0.00
0.00
38.00
5
0.00
3:16
0.00
38.00
4
Lexi FreemanState Charmer
40.50
7
0.00
0.00
40.50
6
0.00
3:24
0.00
40.50
5
Eliza BoardmanLet It Rain
41.50
8
0.00
0.00
41.50
7
0.00
3:10
0.00
41.50
6
Kristin SchmolzeLeilani
43.50
9
12.00
8.00
63.50
9
0.00
4:41
26.00
89.50
7
Laura VanderwolkFirst Class
35.50
5
0.00
0.00
35.50
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Ann McAllisterTop Hot Rod
31.80
1
8.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Anabelle KurtzLogan
44.50
10
4.00
0.00
48.50
8
0.00
3:14
TE
TE
TE

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!