November WHES Championship

Live Results as of 1/24/2019 7:34:31 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Test of Choice 1st & 2nd Level
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
235
Tatyana PrueterDream On
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
235
Tatyana PrueterDream On
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
48
Jasmine HobartRoyal Debut
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50
Marina BelakonisClever Jette
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50
Marina BelakonisClever Jette
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
49
Rachel SydneyPrimeTime
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51
Juli SillmanManhatten
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Test of Choice Eventing
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
155
Karen PrueterWorth the Wait
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
103
Amanda Miller*Little Lion Man
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
98
Jill YurgelesSilhouette
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
98
Jill YurgelesSilhouette
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
104
Zoe BrunoJoropo
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
100
Myra Schloemerafara
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
99
Hayley SmithIntrique
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Kelly GiuntaMitford
73.33
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
97
Aryn Schloemerwoodstock
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
96
Juli SillmanSRF George's Blaze
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Test of Choice Intro
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
301
Stephanie WilliamsStonington Blue
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
301
Stephanie WilliamsStonington Blue
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
208
Chloe Backus*Ragged Spec
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
208
Chloe Backus*Ragged Spec
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
300
Donna FieldSweet Lena
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Test of Choice Training
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
41
Julia SleeperPrime Time
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
44
Ariel GraldBGS Aurora
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40
Joan HarperKruggerand
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
40
Joan HarperKruggerand
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
42
Christine ZegerIsland Time
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
42
Christine ZegerIsland Time
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Dressage Test of Choice Upper Level
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
52
Lunalee Barboza*HRH Pop Starr
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
Lunalee Barboza*Donatus 107
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Rachel KingZiggy
68.97
1
0.00
4:27
106.80
68.97
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Intermediate Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
3
Becky HolderWL Bourbon Street
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
Becky HolderKieran
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Maiden Championship
XC Optimum Time: 4:46
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
216
Donna NelsonTernanda
21.00
1
0.00
4:25
0.00
21.00
1
0.00
0.00
21.00
1
207
Lillian RichardsPenelope
23.00
2-T
0.00
4:38
0.00
23.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
23.00
2
222
Rebecca Banta*Fool's Golde
25.50
6-T
0.00
4:08
0.00
25.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
25.50
3
221
Courtney BauerCloud
25.50
6-T
0.00
4:05
0.00
25.50
4-T
4.00
0.00
29.50
4
233
Trish Beckham Millicent
30.00
12
0.00
4:35
0.00
30.00
6
0.00
0.00
30.00
5
228
Laura Simson*Thermos Gizmo
30.50
13
0.00
4:06
0.00
30.50
7
0.00
0.00
30.50
6
209
Madison DwyerMercury Rising KE
23.00
2-T
0.00
4:24
0.00
23.00
2-T
8.00
0.00
31.00
7
232
Joan Hilsman*Talisman
31.00
14
0.00
4:19
0.00
31.00
8
0.00
0.00
31.00
8
211
Kylee NarronHot Commodity
33.80
16-T
0.00
4:11
0.00
33.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
9
229
Sydney McHorseReina
33.80
16-T
0.00
4:02
0.00
33.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
10
206
Melissa TatgeLil Ms Perfect
34.00
18-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
34.00
12
0.00
0.00
34.00
11
230
Chris LondenThree Cups Fire N Forget
34.80
21
0.00
4:12
0.00
34.80
13
0.00
0.00
34.80
12
212
Andrew DiemerThe Black Widow
35.00
22-T
0.00
4:07
0.00
35.00
14-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
13
214
Jessica Brown*Southern Cider
31.50
15
0.00
4:22
0.00
31.50
9
4.00
0.00
35.50
14
224
Jessica NavarroBrunch Date
35.50
24
0.00
4:07
0.00
35.50
16
0.00
0.00
35.50
15
205
Tess BreiholzNobody's Fool
37.00
26
0.00
4:02
0.00
37.00
19
0.00
0.00
37.00
16
217
Abigail CornellPenelope
35.00
22-T
0.00
4:22
0.00
35.00
14-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
17
219
Sara GreenbaumMaurauder's Map
36.30
25
0.00
4:05
0.00
36.30
18
4.00
0.00
40.30
18
231
Kathi HinesThe Lady
28.30
10
0.00
5:05
7.60
35.90
17
4.00
5.00
44.90
19
215
Sofia Oates*Hockley Valley
29.30
11
20.00
4:54
3.20
52.50
21
0.00
0.00
52.50
20
218
Sarah BushMilano
39.00
28
0.00
4:08
0.00
39.00
20
4.00
13.00
56.00
21
227
Molly ParkerSecret Rendezvous
34.00
18-T
20.00
5:22
14.40
68.40
25
4.00
0.00
72.40
22
210
Maddie WetmoreSmokey
28.00
9
20.00
5:34
19.20
67.20
23-T
4.00
5.00
76.20
23
223
Isabell Douglas*BW
34.50
20
60.00
4:50
1.60
96.10
26
4.00
2.00
102.10
24
226
Amanda BurtonImperial Pilot
38.30
27
20.00
5:00
5.60
63.90
22
12.00
E
E
E
220
Joan Hilsman*De Firenzi
24.00
4
40.00
4:54
3.20
67.20
23-T
0.00
W
W
W
225
Alea SmithKC
24.50
5
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
213
Saige MartinR. Valentino Himself
26.00
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Maiden Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
237
Libby HeadSRF Western Territory
24.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
238
Taylor SnyderWinter Tanz
31.30
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
234
Michele FurnerPortman
36.30
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
236
Kiahna NicholsBirdman
29.50
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Maiden Horse Trial
XC Optimum Time: 4:46
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
38
Kiki OsbourneFlirtatious
22.30
1
0.00
0.00
22.30
1
0.00
4:17
0.00
22.30
1
21
Amanda TilchinMy Nana Anna
30.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
4:04
0.00
30.00
2
29
Brie RileyJagermeister
31.30
6
0.00
0.00
31.30
4
0.00
3:53
0.00
31.30
3
22
Brittany LeonardRobin
31.80
8
0.00
0.00
31.80
6
0.00
3:40
0.00
31.80
4
31
Penny GoddardDown Periscope
32.00
9
0.00
0.00
32.00
7
0.00
4:14
0.00
32.00
5
37
Sarah BowerRed Comet
31.00
5
0.00
0.00
31.00
3
0.00
4:54
3.20
34.20
6
27
Rebecca BarberQuick Silver
37.30
12
0.00
0.00
37.30
10
0.00
4:23
0.00
37.30
7
23
Whitney WestonROR Absolute
32.80
11
0.00
1.00
33.80
9
0.00
4:56
4.00
37.80
8
26
Charlotte HoltLondon
28.50
2
4.00
0.00
32.50
8
0.00
5:07
8.40
40.90
9
36
Brittany ReynoldsParadise High
37.80
13
0.00
8.00
45.80
13
0.00
5:00
5.60
51.40
10
32
Meredith MeyerHollyBerry
31.50
7
0.00
0.00
31.50
5
20.00
4:55
3.60
55.10
11
28
Priscilla BarczyszynPetuel
32.30
10
4.00
37.00
73.30
14
0.00
4:31
0.00
73.30
12
33
Zoe ParsonsStellaluna
44.00
16
12.00
50.00
106.00
16
0.00
4:35
0.00
106.00
13
25
Rebecca YarbroughThe Friendly Ghost
38.00
14
12.00
34.00
84.00
15
20.00
5:27
16.40
120.40
14
24
Amanda HewittErnie
38.30
15
4.00
0.00
42.30
12
80.00
5:36
20.00
142.30
15
34
Coralie Purcell*Bend it like Beckham
30.00
3-T
8.00
0.00
38.00
11
100.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Maiden Horse Trial Junio
XC Optimum Time: 4:46
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
292
Virginia JonesMardi Gras
31.00
1
0.00
0.00
31.00
1
0.00
3:23
0.00
31.00
1
290
Brianna GodshallRussian Bay
36.30
5
0.00
0.00
36.30
3
0.00
4:47
0.40
36.70
2
291
Caleb MeyerWysy
37.80
7
0.00
0.00
37.80
6
0.00
4:27
0.00
37.80
3
282
Casey HiserUtter Drama
38.00
8
0.00
0.00
38.00
7
0.00
4:42
0.00
38.00
4
285
Dylan PhilippsPepperponi
38.30
9
0.00
0.00
38.30
8
0.00
4:10
0.00
38.30
5
283
Sierra IsleyOverland Cowboy
34.50
3
4.00
0.00
38.50
9
0.00
3:20
0.00
38.50
6
287
August HinkleA Touch of Sass
34.80
4
0.00
0.00
34.80
2
0.00
5:04
7.20
42.00
7
284
Madison StancilTardy's Tuff Dino
37.30
6
0.00
0.00
37.30
5
0.00
4:58
4.80
42.10
8
286
Peyton WardHot Summers Breeze
38.80
10
0.00
0.00
38.80
10
20.00
4:20
0.00
58.80
9
288
Willow ChaseStorm Warning
46.50
12
4.00
0.00
50.50
11
0.00
5:37
20.40
70.90
10
289
Clara SilkstoneShenandoah Sea Lily
33.00
2
4.00
0.00
37.00
4
40.00
6:13
34.80
111.80
11
293
Llia IsleyDust to Diamonds
43.50
11
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Green As Grass Championship
XC Optimum Time: 4:52
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
241
Courtney BauerFancy Truss
21.30
1
0.00
4:08
0.00
21.30
1
0.00
0.00
21.30
1
249
Sarah DempseyMr. Milton
21.60
2
0.00
4:47
0.00
21.60
2
0.00
0.00
21.60
2
248
Pepper LandsonCookie's Fortune
24.10
3-T
0.00
4:30
0.00
24.10
3
0.00
0.00
24.10
3
252
Becky ScarlettLuna
24.10
3-T
0.00
5:03
4.00
28.10
4
0.00
0.00
28.10
4
246
Gwendolyn DeanWingardium Leviosa
30.90
7
0.00
4:26
0.00
30.90
5
0.00
2.00
32.90
5
242
Gina VergataJust One More
33.10
9-T
0.00
4:06
0.00
33.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
6
244
Leigh Anna WillardHandsome Molly
33.40
11
0.00
4:16
0.00
33.40
9
0.00
0.00
33.40
7
240
John DeanTrigger
33.10
9-T
0.00
4:19
0.00
33.10
7-T
0.00
3.00
36.10
8
251
Cierra GoldsteinDempsey
40.30
15
0.00
4:56
1.20
41.50
10
0.00
0.00
41.50
9
243
Tiana Darling*Paco
32.50
8
0.00
4:48
0.00
32.50
6
0.00
11.00
43.50
10
239
Jenny KaepplerSlip By
27.80
5-T
20.00
3:43
0.00
47.80
11
4.00
0.00
51.80
11
297
Allison ReedNight Rhapsody
35.00
14
0.00
5:39
18.40
53.40
12
0.00
0.00
53.40
12
245
Bailie ArmsworthySecret Loot
33.80
12-T
20.00
4:26
0.00
53.80
13
0.00
1.00
54.80
13
247
Kennedy Darling*Duke
33.80
12-T
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
250
Kenton WillardBling Bling
27.80
5-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Green As Grass Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
91
Ava Brooke BaileyDreamy
34.70
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
90
Brooklyn CaillatAll Patched Uo
35.90
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
95
Courtney BauerPinky Poo
33.40
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
94
Claire CollinsHook
40.90
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Green As Grass Horse Trial
XC Optimum Time: 4:52
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
30
Aaron S HillLearning to Fly
28.80
1
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
4:37
0.00
28.80
1
190
Meredith PhilippsBlue Thunder
30.90
2
0.00
0.00
30.90
2
0.00
5:03
4.00
34.90
2
194
Amber MabusSilas
31.60
3
0.00
8.00
39.60
3
0.00
4:16
0.00
39.60
3
192
Sarah Beth McLaurinPrincess Tiger Lilly
33.10
4
0.00
10.00
43.10
4
0.00
4:05
0.00
43.10
4
188
Kristie ComptonShenandoah Gin
44.40
9
0.00
0.00
44.40
5
0.00
3:33
0.00
44.40
5
195
Lisa Chan*Fleek
41.60
8
0.00
13.00
54.60
8
0.00
4:24
0.00
54.60
6
189
Amanda Miller*Mystic Fire
39.40
7
4.00
8.00
51.40
7
20.00
4:50
0.00
71.40
7
191
Wendy Del VecchioGuinness
36.30
5
0.00
14.00
50.30
6
0.00
6:34
40.40
90.70
8
193
Karen StearnsGeneral Quickie
36.60
6
4.00
29.00
69.60
9
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Green As Grass Horse Trial Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:52
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
298
Chandler NanceCandyland
36.60
5
0.00
0.00
36.60
2
0.00
4:25
0.00
36.60
1
295
Lydia HermanReina
33.40
3
0.00
5.00
38.40
3
0.00
4:24
0.00
38.40
2
296
AnneLaurel DempseyRoulette
32.50
2
0.00
7.00
39.50
4
0.00
5:52
23.60
63.10
3
281
Mackenzie MasonAspen
35.30
4
0.00
38.00
73.30
5
0.00
3:48
0.00
73.30
4
294
Samantha DurhamMojito
29.70
1
0.00
0.00
29.70
1
0.00
8:22
83.60
113.30
5
92
Abby ScottBallyhale
38.80
6
16.00
43.00
97.80
6
140.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
6
Colette LeberWillie Wiggins
32.00
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Amy Howes Warren*Highly Discreet
31.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Training Championship
XC Optimum Time: 4:31
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
67
Hayley SmithShrilanka Oak
19.30
1
0.00
4:31
0.00
19.30
1
0.00
0.00
19.30
1
65
Nobie CannonIsabeau VT
25.20
2
0.00
4:21
0.00
25.20
2
0.00
0.00
25.20
2
66
Susan BeebeeThis Bid's For You
31.20
6
0.00
4:18
0.00
31.20
6
0.00
0.00
31.20
3
1
Sue JellumRochambeau
31.70
7
0.00
4:10
0.00
31.70
7
0.00
0.00
31.70
4
55
Ian PayneDanger Ranger
28.80
4
0.00
4:30
0.00
28.80
4
4.00
0.00
32.80
5
57
Holly RiportellaInvisible Touch
30.70
5
0.00
4:23
0.00
30.70
5
4.00
0.00
34.70
6
53
Mark CombsPhineas Flynn
35.20
13
0.00
4:11
0.00
35.20
10
0.00
0.00
35.20
7
54
Morgan BoyerInteractif Spy
36.20
14
0.00
4:13
0.00
36.20
11
0.00
0.00
36.20
8
63
Jasmine HobartStrongest
25.50
3
0.00
4:13
0.00
25.50
3
12.00
0.00
37.50
9
62
Molly MatthewsBlue Moon Alibi
33.30
9
0.00
4:25
0.00
33.30
8
8.00
0.00
41.30
10
60
Manny DiemerFDF Mr. Pibs
34.30
11
0.00
4:21
0.00
34.30
9
8.00
0.00
42.30
11
58
Morgan BoyerMr. Steel Your Girl
37.10
15
0.00
4:12
0.00
37.10
12
8.00
0.00
45.10
12
68
Michele LobsingerFinn E McCool
46.00
17
0.00
4:19
0.00
46.00
13
0.00
0.00
46.00
13
64
Lexi Field*Let's Lindy
42.90
16
20.00
4:29
0.00
62.90
15
0.00
0.00
62.90
14
56
Shellie SommersonQuit Bucking
35.00
12
20.00
4:37
2.40
57.40
14
12.00
0.00
69.40
15
69
Molly ParkerMomma's Little Secret
34.10
10
60.00
4:56
10.00
104.10
16
 
 
 
 
59
Audrey WigginsSpook Hill At Last
31.90
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Training Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
8
Andrea St.HilaireBlended Whiskey
29.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Carey Adams Vida Pura
35.00
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Training Horse Trial
XC Optimum Time: 4:31
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
108
Ariel GraldCaballe
26.20
2-T
0.00
0.00
26.20
1-T
0.00
4:18
0.00
26.20
1
112
Jasmine HobartPata Gold
27.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
27.60
3-T
0.00
4:09
0.00
27.60
2
111
Krissy Smith ShellenbergerLoughnatousa Mac
27.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
27.60
3-T
0.00
4:33
0.80
28.40
3
110
Laura OrlowskiYankee Mickey
26.00
1
4.00
0.00
30.00
5
0.00
4:18
0.00
30.00
4
114
Geri MessingerLady Liz
37.10
10
0.00
0.00
37.10
7
0.00
4:26
0.00
37.10
5
106
Jasmine HobartPun Intended
31.90
8
12.00
0.00
43.90
9
0.00
4:21
0.00
43.90
6
115
Ema KlugmanBronte Beach Z
31.70
7
12.00
2.00
45.70
10
0.00
4:39
3.20
48.90
7
113
Charles PlumbWestwinds Navigator
26.20
2-T
0.00
0.00
26.20
1-T
20.00
4:54
9.20
55.40
8
109
Julia HeckingBlack ops
33.30
9
4.00
0.00
37.30
8
40.00
5:00
11.60
88.90
9
116
Becky HolderWishful Thinking
30.50
6
0.00
0.00
30.50
6
60.00
8:00
83.60
174.10
10

Back To Events Listing

Novice Championship
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
179
Debbie Adams-Saunders*Forgiven
26.20
2
0.00
4:46
0.00
26.20
1
0.00
0.00
26.20
1
165
Mimi CombsMindful
30.70
6
0.00
4:51
0.00
30.70
3
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
177
Sarah StahmerFernhill Choc
31.70
10-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
31.70
4
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
172
Calli MerronMr Mojo
31.20
7-T
0.00
4:54
1.20
32.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
4
173
Kerrigan GudgerConspirasea Theory
28.80
3-T
0.00
5:00
3.60
32.40
6
0.00
0.00
32.40
5
178
Joan Kinley-Howard*Beaulieu's Casa Grande
32.60
12-T
0.00
4:38
0.00
32.60
9
0.00
0.00
32.60
6
166
Cynthia HolbrookBlue Ridge Breckinridge
33.10
15-T
0.00
4:41
0.00
33.10
11
0.00
0.00
33.10
7
175
Taylor KeySlim Shady
33.30
17-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
33.30
12-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
8
180
Darcy Dean*Skybound Skittles
33.30
17-T
0.00
4:40
0.00
33.30
12-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
9
160
Lisa Dreher BellHRH Dee Dee
33.60
20-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
33.60
14
0.00
0.00
33.60
10
187
Cindy DeporterAna D
28.80
3-T
0.00
5:09
7.20
36.00
19
0.00
0.00
36.00
11
162
Corrine WoodsHenry
32.60
12-T
0.00
5:00
3.60
36.20
20
0.00
0.00
36.20
12
167
CarlieJo LindseyMidway Stretch
37.60
29
0.00
4:30
0.00
37.60
21-T
0.00
0.00
37.60
13
182
Lori HeimMacGilly Cuddy
34.80
24-T
0.00
4:58
2.80
37.60
21-T
0.00
0.00
37.60
14
158
Heidi Grimm Powell*Finntastic!
30.50
5
0.00
4:43
0.00
30.50
2
8.00
0.00
38.50
15
174
Mimi CombsAristocrat
34.80
24-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
34.80
16
4.00
0.00
38.80
16
156
Lawson Wasmuth*Ethan
35.00
26
0.00
4:51
0.00
35.00
17
4.00
0.00
39.00
17
170
Kristyn Berger*Photographic
33.10
15-T
0.00
4:58
2.80
35.90
18
4.00
0.00
39.90
18
157
Kendall McNeillEmmett
31.70
10-T
0.00
4:52
0.40
32.10
5
8.00
0.00
40.10
19
171
Sarah FoxWorth The Ransom
34.10
23
0.00
4:46
0.00
34.10
15
12.00
0.00
46.10
20
164
Jane DeMeulemesterRed Tiger
32.90
14
0.00
5:21
12.00
44.90
23
4.00
0.00
48.90
21
75
Pia ZuffolettiMetro Milo
33.60
20-T
20.00
5:00
3.60
57.20
24
0.00
0.00
57.20
22
183
Ryan HolcombDream Factor
37.40
28
20.00
4:47
0.00
57.40
25
4.00
0.00
61.40
23
181
Christy GavinGunpwdr-N-Pb
36.20
27
0.00
5:58
26.80
63.00
26
4.00
0.00
67.00
24
184
Erin BovaisSir Real
33.30
17-T
20.00
5:34
17.20
70.50
27
0.00
0.00
70.50
25
176
Amanda Miller*Baltic's Aurora
31.20
7-T
0.00
4:54
1.20
32.40
7-T
12.00
E
E
E
168
Lindsay Staiano WilliamsXanthos
25.20
1
0.00
5:10
7.60
32.80
10
0.00
W
W
W
185
Penny GoddardCourageous
31.40
9
100.00
8:20
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
159
Don Warren*Sunny One
33.60
20-T
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
265
Chelsea KangLipstick Jungle
36.00
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
260
Megan Von CanonTurn It Up
36.90
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
169
Brooke LeislingZeke
33.60
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice Horse Trial-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
262
Susan BeebeeMaCauley RGS
25.20
1
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
0.00
4:29
0.00
25.20
1
256
Rose LemkeWatch Maker C
31.00
4
0.00
0.00
31.00
3
0.00
4:27
0.00
31.00
2
264
Anne Beech*The Red Menace
32.60
6
0.00
0.00
32.60
5
0.00
4:53
0.80
33.40
3
258
Andrea CushingGargamellow
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
4:59
3.20
33.70
4
254
Shannon BowerPL Quintessential
30.00
2
4.00
0.00
34.00
6
0.00
4:30
0.00
34.00
5
259
Lizbeth NautaRebels Rendezvous
36.00
10
0.00
0.00
36.00
7
0.00
5:00
3.60
39.60
6
257
Randi WagnerMambo
36.40
11
0.00
0.00
36.40
8
0.00
5:11
8.00
44.40
7
261
Alexandra KleinmannBB Returns
32.40
5
0.00
0.00
32.40
4
0.00
5:25
13.60
46.00
8
266
Judy ClarkRFH Jay
34.30
7
0.00
3.00
37.30
9
0.00
5:58
26.80
64.10
9
255
Lindsay O'ReillyRocky Harbour
35.00
8
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
253
Autumn HoyleLone Wrainger
35.20
9
8.00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
4:29
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Novice Horse Trial-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
13
Ariel GraldSRF Encore Lion
23.10
2-T
0.00
0.00
23.10
1
0.00
4:20
0.00
23.10
1
15
Kelly GiuntaMitford
23.80
4
0.00
0.00
23.80
2
0.00
4:49
0.00
23.80
2
20
Tesla ParkerBling
24.50
5
0.00
0.00
24.50
3
0.00
4:43
0.00
24.50
3
18
Michelle FrazierRaucous Caucus
23.10
2-T
4.00
0.00
27.10
5
0.00
4:41
0.00
27.10
4
9
Sarah BrownCalpernia
26.70
6
4.00
0.00
30.70
6
0.00
4:49
0.00
30.70
5
10
Jessica TapiaApache
31.90
10
0.00
1.00
32.90
7
0.00
4:40
0.00
32.90
6
16
Jessica CoplandFGF Past Curfew
30.20
8
4.00
0.00
34.20
8
0.00
4:22
0.00
34.20
7
12
Laura Poveromo*Carry On
28.10
7
8.00
0.00
36.10
9-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
36.10
8
19
Grace SteinhagenTop Pride
32.10
11
4.00
0.00
36.10
9-T
0.00
5:31
16.00
52.10
9
11
Penny GoddardThe Cookie Monster
31.00
9
16.00
7.00
54.00
12
0.00
5:16
10.00
64.00
10
14
Charles PlumbIlmee 54
22.90
1
4.00
0.00
26.90
4
20.00
6:07
30.40
77.30
11
17
Claire BrunoBugsy
32.60
12
4.00
0.00
36.60
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Novice Horse Trial Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
76
Maia RambergCMF Cougar Roo
32.10
2
0.00
0.00
32.10
1
0.00
4:48
0.00
32.10
1
72
Claire EvansAbsolutely Real (Moxi)
32.60
3
0.00
0.00
32.60
2
0.00
4:30
0.00
32.60
2
71
Margo DealPersonal Promise
30.50
1
4.00
0.00
34.50
3
0.00
4:26
0.00
34.50
3
73
Mazarine Bruno*Slew Haven
44.10
4
4.00
1.00
49.10
5
0.00
4:27
0.00
49.10
4
74
Iselle Longman*Heat Miser
44.30
5
0.00
0.00
44.30
4
0.00
5:49
23.20
67.50
5

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Championship
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
122
Finley Habenicht*Aleta NSF
24.70
2
0.00
4:23
0.00
24.70
1
0.00
0.00
24.70
1
136
Ella BraundelSomething Special
29.40
10
0.00
4:33
0.00
29.40
5
0.00
0.00
29.40
2
124
Lei CluffRyanGrand Finale
31.40
13-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
31.40
7
0.00
0.00
31.40
3
118
Yvonne HansmanOutlander
31.70
15-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
31.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
4
120
Caroline Atherholt McClung RFH Hot Stuff
32.50
18
0.00
4:52
0.00
32.50
10
0.00
0.00
32.50
5
123
Rachel JurgensManix
33.30
19
0.00
4:24
0.00
33.30
11
0.00
0.00
33.30
6
148
Lynn Welles*Quiet Love
31.10
11-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
31.10
6
4.00
0.00
35.10
7
131
Lawson Wasmuth*Ballroom Blitz
31.70
15-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
31.70
8-T
4.00
0.00
35.70
8
132
Kylie BarrowsBlazin For Gold
35.80
25
0.00
4:52
0.00
35.80
15
0.00
0.00
35.80
9
276
Lyn KnoxTata For Now
36.10
26-T
0.00
4:40
0.00
36.10
16
0.00
0.00
36.10
10
140
Amy Howes Warren*Ramblin Rosie
28.60
8-T
0.00
4:30
0.00
28.60
2-T
8.00
0.00
36.60
11
147
Colette LeberThe Gremlin
28.60
8-T
0.00
4:27
0.00
28.60
2-T
8.00
0.00
36.60
12
145
Casey HiserChrome Faith
31.90
17
0.00
5:10
4.80
36.70
17
0.00
0.00
36.70
13
143
Brooke KahlNata Montada
33.60
20
0.00
4:37
0.00
33.60
12
4.00
0.00
37.60
14
139
Mackensie Lindell Sprite
38.10
30
0.00
4:20
0.00
38.10
18
0.00
0.00
38.10
15
130
John DigneyCurrahee
34.20
22-T
0.00
4:19
0.00
34.20
14
4.00
0.00
38.20
16
146
Jenna Taylor*Tip Share
36.10
26-T
0.00
4:00
3.20
39.30
19
0.00
0.00
39.30
17
121
Daryl KinneyRemagen
31.40
13-T
0.00
5:20
8.80
40.20
20
0.00
0.00
40.20
18
128
Savannah GoddardHigh Definition
40.60
32
0.00
4:53
0.00
40.60
22
0.00
0.00
40.60
19
119
Emma JohanssonArchie
33.90
21
0.00
4:32
0.00
33.90
13
8.00
0.00
41.90
20
134
Mikaela GassoBelieve It Or Not
37.50
29
0.00
5:05
2.80
40.30
21
4.00
0.00
44.30
21
127
Maria CaplanHowie Gonnado This
27.80
5-T
0.00
6:00
24.80
52.60
24
0.00
0.00
52.60
22
138
Jayna BiggsPirates Hidden Treasure
36.90
28
20.00
4:41
0.00
56.90
25
0.00
0.00
56.90
23
126
Hannah Taylor*Kruggerand
28.30
7
0.00
5:00
0.80
29.10
4
12.00
20.00
61.10
24
133
Becca SwannDelmonico
27.50
4
60.00
6:05
26.80
114.30
26
0.00
0.00
114.30
25
129
Amy PottsSouthern Sass
31.10
11-T
0.00
5:25
10.80
41.90
23
0.00
W
W
W
137
Sofia Vachino*Supernova
23.10
1
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
125
Helen SnyderDevil's Dream
34.20
22-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
142
Kiera KennyRamiro's Magic
26.70
3
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
117
Amanda CurtisTheforgottenone
34.70
24
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
144
Brooke Hartson*Torrin
27.80
5-T
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
141
Whitney DigneyPuzzle Master
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
135
Mikayla MatherShow Bizz
39.40
31
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
152
Susan BeebeeBayou Bengel
28.60
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
151
Hayley SmithGuess Who
31.90
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
155
Karen PrueterWorth the Wait
32.50
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
150
Jasmine HobartWalhalla
36.90
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
153
Carey Adams Doncella
40.00
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
154
Ashley BankusApache
35.00
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Horse Trial-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
277
Charlene SaundersC Sharp
31.10
1
4.00
0.00
35.10
1
0.00
4:33
0.00
35.10
1
279
Sarita MarchSunshine Law
38.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
38.10
3-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
38.10
2
268
Tesla ParkerArchimedes
38.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
38.10
3-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
38.10
3
275
Carrie TrimbleNoah
36.10
5
4.00
0.00
40.10
5
0.00
4:55
0.00
40.10
4
274
Don Warren*Slew Baby
40.80
11
0.00
0.00
40.80
6
0.00
4:17
0.00
40.80
5
280
Meredith FerrarisOriginal Design
33.10
3
8.00
0.00
41.10
7
0.00
4:39
0.00
41.10
6
273
Adelae CapleTheo
41.40
13
0.00
3.00
44.40
8
0.00
4:36
0.00
44.40
7
278
Shannon BowerTale As Old As Time
41.10
12
4.00
0.00
45.10
9
0.00
4:24
0.00
45.10
8
270
Priscilla BarczyszynVT Locksley
39.70
8
8.00
0.00
47.70
10
0.00
4:34
0.00
47.70
9
271
Mary LyonAmerican Honey
40.30
9
8.00
5.00
53.30
12
0.00
4:28
0.00
53.30
10
269
Jess AllansonRumplestilskin
40.60
10
8.00
0.00
48.60
11
20.00
4:03
2.00
70.60
11
267
Alexis SimsJackie O
35.00
4
4.00
18.00
57.00
13
60.00
4:58
0.00
117.00
12
272
Charles PlumbRanier VT
32.80
2
4.00
0.00
36.80
2
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Horse Trial-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
88
Rebecca BarberSummer Cocktail
33.10
2
0.00
0.00
33.10
1
0.00
4:38
0.00
33.10
1
80
Meigs RutherfordBlack Tie Affair
33.60
3
4.00
0.00
37.60
2
0.00
4:33
0.00
37.60
2
87
Heather ProVorseMemo
40.30
9
0.00
0.00
40.30
3
0.00
4:50
0.00
40.30
3
79
Claire WalthallPip Pip Horray
48.60
10
4.00
0.00
52.60
8
0.00
4:35
0.00
52.60
4
77
Aubrey FelterFuture King
36.70
4
8.00
13.00
57.70
9
0.00
4:33
0.00
57.70
5
86
Nancy Z. WilsonGrey Boy
39.20
8
4.00
0.00
43.20
5
20.00
5:34
14.40
77.60
6
85
Ashley AllenChim Chiminey
38.90
6-T
0.00
7.00
45.90
6
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
83
Barrett DiehlTru Story
31.90
1
8.00
11.00
50.90
7
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
84
Megan HewittAkickintheface
36.90
5
4.00
0.00
40.90
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
89
Karen Del VecchioSpot On
38.90
6-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Horse Trial Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
198
Alexandra McAllisterLonesome Wind
32.20
3
0.00
0.00
32.20
2
0.00
4:40
0.00
32.20
1
81
Sophie WissPanda
32.50
4
0.00
0.00
32.50
3
0.00
4:49
0.00
32.50
2
199
Remi Weiman*Don't Worry Be Appy
33.90
5
4.00
0.00
37.90
6
0.00
4:14
0.00
37.90
3
202
Ryan RussellRemember Clement
31.70
2
8.00
0.00
39.70
8
0.00
4:55
0.00
39.70
4
197
Morgan RollinsCherokee In Motion
38.30
10
0.00
0.00
38.30
7
0.00
5:14
6.40
44.70
5
200
Isabella GrieveApollo's Arrow
35.30
8
12.00
0.00
47.30
9
0.00
4:32
0.00
47.30
6
204
Anna HadleyLady in Red
34.20
6
0.00
0.00
34.20
4
0.00
3:34
13.60
47.80
7
203
Nathan KareisCoriaci
36.10
9
0.00
0.00
36.10
5
60.00
5:20
8.80
104.90
8
201
Neve McElhaneyNevada Sky
28.60
1
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
196
Sofia NoonanMischief Managed
34.40
7
12.00
0.00
46.40
E
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF