Will O'Wind Summer Horse Trials

Live Results as of 7/7/2019 6:38:30 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Colleen LoachFE Golden Eye
21.10
1
0.00
0.00
21.10
1
0.00
5:53
0.80
21.90
1
Melissa BoutinEWSZ Jalando
21.80
2
0.00
0.00
21.80
2
0.00
6:09
7.20
29.00
2
Brooke MassieSerendipity
30.00
12
0.00
0.00
30.00
10
0.00
5:51
0.00
30.00
3
Jessica PhoenixDr. Sheldon Cooper
23.20
3
8.00
0.00
31.20
11
0.00
6:00
3.60
34.80
4
Jessica PhoenixHumble GS
24.30
4-T
4.00
0.00
28.30
6
0.00
6:10
7.60
35.90
5
Jessica PhoenixPavarotti
24.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
24.30
3
0.00
6:21
12.00
36.30
6
Karl SlezakFernhill Wishes
26.40
9
0.00
0.00
26.40
4
0.00
6:17
10.40
36.80
7
Annick NiemullerFE Black Jack
29.60
11
0.00
0.00
29.60
9
0.00
6:10
7.60
37.20
8
Siobhain O'ConnorSummer Solstice
37.50
22
0.00
0.00
37.50
19
0.00
5:49
0.00
37.50
9
Holly Jacks-Smither More Inspiration
28.60
10
0.00
0.00
28.60
7-T
0.00
6:16
10.00
38.60
10
Jessica PhoenixBogue Sound
32.70
16-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
13
0.00
6:06
6.00
38.70
11
Nicole ParkinLander
31.80
14
0.00
3.00
34.80
14
0.00
6:18
10.80
45.60
12
Lindsay Beer-DrurySouthern Time
25.00
7
0.00
3.00
28.00
5
0.00
6:36
18.00
46.00
13
Jamie KellockSummer Bay
33.40
18
4.00
0.00
37.40
18
0.00
6:37
18.40
55.80
14
Emily SassoJust My Luck
32.70
16-T
4.00
0.00
36.70
16
0.00
6:50
23.60
60.30
15
Sondra ShantzUnique
24.60
6
4.00
0.00
28.60
7-T
20.00
6:21
12.00
60.60
16
Jessica RuppelHippique Abu
31.10
13
8.00
5.00
44.10
21
0.00
6:33
16.80
60.90
17
Grace EmmettYahya
34.30
20
12.00
13.00
59.30
25
0.00
6:20
11.60
70.90
18
Katlyn Hewson-SlezakFernhill Choco Royale
42.30
24
4.00
4.00
50.30
22
0.00
6:49
23.20
73.50
19
Diana BurnettRight Wing Man
33.90
19
0.00
3.00
36.90
17
0.00
7:24
37.20
74.10
20
Siobhain O'ConnorBaker Street SE
45.70
25
8.00
0.00
53.70
23
20.00
7:06
30.00
103.70
21
Jamie KellockShaitani
55.00
27
32.00
1.00
88.00
26
0.00
6:36
18.00
106.00
22
Jessica PhoenixBentley's Best
32.50
15
0.00
0.00
32.50
12
60.00
6:45
21.60
114.10
23
Lindsay Beer-DruryEl Caballero
25.90
8
4.00
6.00
35.90
15
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Marie LimpalaerTamia (De La Faye) Des Etoiles
52.30
26
4.00
0.00
56.30
24
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kimberley BeginBallinagore rock quality
38.90
23
4.00
0.00
42.90
20
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Emma Joan GreenRaniki
36.60
21
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Curtis BarbourTullibards Twist and Turns
23.20
2
4.00
0.00
27.20
1
0.00
5:51
0.00
27.20
1
Kendal LehariAudacious
27.90
3
4.00
0.00
31.90
5
0.00
5:58
1.20
33.10
2
Holly Jacks-Smither Big Pretty
28.40
4
0.00
0.00
28.40
2
0.00
6:08
5.20
33.60
3
Lindsay MahonThat Wascalie Wabbit
31.10
5
0.00
0.00
31.10
3
0.00
6:05
4.00
35.10
4
Samantha ElsenaarBanbury Sky
33.20
9
0.00
0.00
33.20
6
0.00
6:09
5.60
38.80
5
Melisa FerraroExquisite
36.60
12
0.00
4.00
40.60
9
0.00
5:35
1.00
41.60
6
Diana BurnettWhatsyourproblem
35.50
10
4.00
0.00
39.50
8
0.00
6:05
4.00
43.50
7
Julie ClarkHeldor Tren
31.40
6
4.00
2.00
37.40
7
0.00
6:18
9.20
46.60
8
Lindsay Beer-DruryBilly Shamrock
19.30
1
8.00
4.00
31.30
4
0.00
6:43
19.20
50.50
9
Kelly PolandZero Tolerance
36.10
11
16.00
5.00
57.10
12
0.00
6:10
6.00
63.10
10
Claudia IannuccilliMajor Chase
31.80
7
4.00
7.00
42.80
10
0.00
7:11
30.40
73.20
11
Sean McIntoshAlfredo Saucy Pants
32.30
8
20.00
0.00
52.30
11
20.00
6:19
9.60
81.90
12

Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elise HicksMax Power
35.00
6
4.00
1.00
40.00
2
0.00
5:34
2.00
42.00
1
Makayla RydzikFluorescent Adolescent
39.80
11
0.00
3.00
42.80
4
0.00
5:59
1.60
44.40
2
Regan ParrisNevermind
40.00
12
4.00
0.00
44.00
6
0.00
6:00
2.00
46.00
3
Laura AlexanderExtra Extra
33.90
2
4.00
8.00
45.90
8
0.00
6:05
4.00
49.90
4
Elise HicksGlendening Avis
39.30
9-T
4.00
4.00
47.30
9
0.00
6:06
4.40
51.70
5
Hannah Watson Waylon's Wish
32.00
1
4.00
0.00
36.00
1
0.00
6:42
18.80
54.80
6
Nicole Reynolds One in a Million
34.50
4-T
0.00
10.00
44.50
7
0.00
6:29
13.60
58.10
7
Cassandre LeblancRiffel
34.30
3
16.00
10.00
60.30
11
0.00
6:21
10.40
70.70
8
Kelly BelangerMurphy's Got Charm
39.30
9-T
12.00
8.00
59.30
10
20.00
6:44
19.60
98.90
9
Mary ReaTrue Gritt
35.50
7-T
16.00
21.00
72.50
12
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kimberley BeginBentley
34.50
4-T
8.00
0.00
42.50
3
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Ellen FerrisVortex
35.50
7-T
4.00
4.00
43.50
5
40.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Saffron KlotzDavey Crockett
33.80
3
0.00
0.00
33.80
1
0.00
5:09
0.00
33.80
1
Anna ColeUnder the Influence
35.70
6
0.00
0.00
35.70
3
0.00
5:14
0.00
35.70
2
Sophie DrinkwaterGlendening Phallon
37.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
6
0.00
4:54
0.00
37.40
3
Delacey WalkerWild card
31.20
1
4.00
1.00
36.20
5
0.00
5:19
1.60
37.80
4
Lindsay BriggsThe Canadian Conspiracy
39.00
11
0.00
0.00
39.00
8
0.00
5:14
0.00
39.00
5
Mikayla ThatcherMadras
38.60
9-T
0.00
0.00
38.60
7
0.00
5:20
2.00
40.60
6
Poppy von MaltzahnMHF Lady
33.30
2
4.00
3.00
40.30
9
0.00
5:17
0.80
41.10
7
Eva MarquisFavonius Nite
38.60
9-T
4.00
0.00
42.60
10
0.00
5:05
0.00
42.60
8
Claudia OppedisanoFemme Fatale
39.50
12
0.00
4.00
43.50
11
0.00
5:20
2.00
45.50
9
Taylor FrostRaising Cain
35.50
5
0.00
0.00
35.50
2
20.00
5:23
3.20
58.70
10
Hannah MacLeodBookie Ain't No Rookie
37.40
7-T
12.00
1.50
50.90
13
0.00
5:37
8.80
59.70
11
Bridget FinneganExactly
40.20
13
4.00
0.25
44.45
12
0.00
6:06
20.40
64.85
12
Ella MarquisFinely Brewed
35.00
4
0.00
0.75
35.75
4
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Christian WaeflerKaiya
21.90
1
0.00
0.00
21.90
1
0.00
5:06
0.00
21.90
1
Kendal LehariIron Lorde
25.90
4
0.00
0.25
26.15
4
0.00
5:11
0.00
26.15
2
Sarah CroftCaddyshack B
28.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
28.10
5
0.00
5:04
0.00
28.10
3
Momo LaframboiseIndia
22.60
2
0.00
0.00
22.60
2
0.00
5:32
6.80
29.40
4
Ian RobertsBejuco
34.50
9
0.00
0.00
34.50
8
0.00
5:13
0.00
34.50
5
Callie EvansAlajuela
35.20
10
0.00
0.00
35.20
9
0.00
4:50
0.00
35.20
6
Claudia IannuccilliCampaigning
30.70
7
0.00
1.50
32.20
7
0.00
5:42
10.80
43.00
7
Penny RowlandRoxby
23.30
3
0.00
0.00
23.30
3
20.00
5:24
3.60
46.90
8
Sarah RoneySynergy
41.20
12
4.00
2.50
47.70
11
0.00
5:16
0.40
48.10
9
Claudia IannuccilliGregory The Great
44.30
13
0.00
2.25
46.55
10
0.00
5:37
8.80
55.35
10
Kathleen LloydCadence
28.10
5-T
0.00
1.00
29.10
6
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kirstie Freitag J.T. Swift
30.90
8
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kelly BelangerSimple Solution
40.20
11
4.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Senior Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Paula DupuyMadhatter
31.40
1
0.00
0.75
32.15
1
0.00
5:22
2.80
34.95
1
Jim PhillipsMike
36.70
9
0.00
0.25
36.95
4
0.00
5:11
0.00
36.95
2
Emily BoyceHickory Bay
34.30
3-T
0.00
5.00
39.30
5
0.00
5:15
0.00
39.30
3
Amber WavrykSpice It Up
33.60
2
0.00
1.00
34.60
3
0.00
5:32
6.80
41.40
4
Donna PledgeDunhallow Cool Ceilidh
41.40
10
0.00
0.50
41.90
7
0.00
4:42
0.00
41.90
5
Jessica RobertsBuddha Master
34.80
5
8.00
1.75
44.55
9
0.00
4:51
0.00
44.55
6
Monika LeRoyRendezvous
35.50
6
4.00
2.75
42.25
8
0.00
5:34
7.60
49.85
7
Jessica ShantzRush Hour
36.40
8
8.00
3.00
47.40
10
0.00
5:36
8.40
55.80
8
Lauren CookNorthern Jazz
36.20
7
4.00
0.00
40.20
6
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Lisa JenkinsSan Mateo
34.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
2
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Pre-Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Claudia OppedisanoGod of Thunder
33.30
3
0.00
0.75
34.05
1
0.00
4:37
0.00
34.05
1
Paige BradfordA Whole Lotta Sass
31.80
1-T
4.00
0.00
35.80
3
0.00
4:30
0.00
35.80
2
Angela HillFantastic Mr. Fox
31.80
1-T
4.00
0.50
36.30
4
0.00
4:37
0.00
36.30
3
Annika AyersFrankie 4 socks
36.50
6
0.00
0.00
36.50
5
0.00
4:23
0.00
36.50
4
Ava Lema-NilssonSuper Tuff Senator
35.30
5
4.00
0.00
39.30
6
0.00
4:34
0.00
39.30
5
Myla Genovese Royal Dutchess
36.80
7
4.00
1.50
42.30
8
0.00
4:29
0.00
42.30
6
Olivia TerdikIndy Cat
40.50
8
0.00
0.00
40.50
7
20.00
5:08
5.20
65.70
7
Tori HoranNaughty by Nature
33.80
4
0.00
1.00
34.80
2
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Francesca IueleLittle Miss Reliable
E
E
4.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Pre-Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kendal LehariMosley
25.80
4
0.00
0.00
25.80
2
0.00
4:40
0.00
25.80
1
Kendal LehariEl Capitan
28.80
6
0.00
0.00
28.80
5
0.00
4:55
0.00
28.80
2
Siobhain O'ConnorFendi
24.00
1
0.00
1.00
25.00
1
0.00
5:26
12.40
37.40
3
Kathleen GuestGlendening Arthur
24.80
3
12.00
1.25
38.05
10
0.00
4:43
0.00
38.05
4
Edie TarvesKia Kaha
32.50
8
4.00
2.00
38.50
11
0.00
4:40
0.00
38.50
5
Leah KabaroffFeelin' Fly
37.50
12
4.00
5.50
47.00
12
0.00
4:55
0.00
47.00
6
Jenny JelenQuiet Country
34.00
9-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
7
0.00
4:09
13.00
47.00
7
Bianca IddiolsJava Dancer
45.00
14
4.00
1.00
50.00
13
0.00
4:30
0.00
50.00
8
Katlyn Hewson-SlezakFLS Piltown Bay
24.30
2
0.00
2.75
27.05
4
20.00
5:20
10.00
57.05
9
Kristy GaspariniGreat Guru
38.80
13
16.00
4.75
59.55
14
0.00
4:49
0.00
59.55
10
Lauren ClarkThe Final Verse
31.30
7
0.00
0.25
31.55
6
20.00
5:49
21.60
73.15
11
Momo LaframboiseJoking Femme
37.00
11
0.00
0.00
37.00
8-T
60.00
5:07
4.80
101.80
12
Briar ElsenaarHermione GS
34.00
9-T
0.00
3.00
37.00
8-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Lisa ThompsonInquisitive
26.00
5
0.00
0.00
26.00
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Senior Pre-Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren HuschiltBalboa
21.00
2
0.00
0.00
21.00
1
0.00
4:54
0.00
21.00
1
Sarah MainIsaac GS
19.50
1
4.00
0.00
23.50
2
0.00
4:49
0.00
23.50
2
Jane PattersonParkour
21.50
3
8.00
0.00
29.50
4
0.00
4:30
0.00
29.50
3
Gavin KearneySorcerers Dream
36.80
8
0.00
0.00
36.80
7
0.00
4:39
0.00
36.80
4
Pyper ChalkHialeah GS
40.50
11
0.00
0.75
41.25
8
0.00
4:33
0.00
41.25
5
Jenna RichardsRebellious Love
37.30
9
4.00
0.00
41.30
9
0.00
4:34
0.00
41.30
6
Erin HolzschererTa Ta For Now
29.30
6
0.00
0.00
29.30
3
20.00
4:57
0.80
50.10
7
Sarah RuthvenPiquancy
38.30
10
4.00
0.00
42.30
11
20.00
5:14
7.60
69.90
8
Katherine ShkutRaios de Sol
25.80
5
4.00
2.75
32.55
6
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
Christine ParkerNzitunga
36.50
7
4.00
1.75
42.25
10
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
Heather MasonCabarnet
23.80
4
0.00
6.50
30.30
5
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Junior Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashlynn McGillisCountry Classic
20.60
1
0.00
0.00
20.60
1
0.00
3:58
0.00
20.60
1
Sydney RalphBlack Licorice
22.80
2
0.00
0.00
22.80
2
0.00
4:07
0.00
22.80
2
Grace LandryWimbledon
26.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
26.10
4-T
0.00
4:17
0.00
26.10
3
Stephanie SpilsburyCanada's Gold Rush
26.40
7
0.00
0.00
26.40
6
0.00
4:00
0.00
26.40
4
Matthew HeinzleTallBoy Tuesday
24.70
4
4.00
0.25
28.95
9
0.00
4:10
0.00
28.95
5
Catie RobinsonSadie
30.00
11
0.00
0.00
30.00
10
0.00
3:58
0.00
30.00
6
Tyler LeakeyPlead Guilty
27.80
9
4.00
0.00
31.80
12
0.00
4:29
0.40
32.20
7
Morgan ParkerManoravon Master Faith
33.10
15
0.00
0.00
33.10
14
0.00
3:58
0.00
33.10
8
Chelsea LoweHilite of my Day
28.30
10
0.00
0.00
28.30
8
0.00
3:49
5.00
33.30
9
Cordelia Appleyard007
32.50
14
0.00
1.75
34.25
15
0.00
3:59
0.00
34.25
10
Samantha Reynolds-BaileyFlattery
34.40
16
0.00
0.00
34.40
16
0.00
4:12
0.00
34.40
11
Laura TarableCartel AV
27.20
8
0.00
0.00
27.20
7
0.00
5:00
12.80
40.00
12
Trinity Sachau-Sherman Damascus Best
42.20
17
0.00
0.00
42.20
17
0.00
4:25
0.00
42.20
13
Olivia MacLeodWatch Me Skip Away
30.60
12
0.00
0.00
30.60
11
0.00
3:34
20.00
50.60
14
Alexandra WickettBraveheart
26.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
26.10
4-T
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Emily JohnsonRare Flair
24.20
3
0.00
1.75
25.95
3
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Emily JohnsonErnie's Better Half
31.70
13
0.00
0.50
32.20
13
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Lila ColeFast'N Furious
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marie MoffattGuinness
26.40
2
0.00
0.25
26.65
2
0.00
4:17
0.00
26.65
1
Jessica RuppelPrecious Gift
25.80
1
0.00
0.00
25.80
1
0.00
3:53
1.00
26.80
2
Kathleen WilsonBerlin Schonheit
30.80
4
0.00
0.00
30.80
4
0.00
4:20
0.00
30.80
3
Erin HolzschererCasino Royale
35.60
10-T
0.00
0.00
35.60
7
0.00
4:20
0.00
35.60
4
John BanburyKaterina
33.30
6
0.00
0.00
33.30
6
0.00
4:36
3.20
36.50
5
Jordaine D'AgostiniLucas
35.60
10-T
4.00
0.00
39.60
10
0.00
4:31
1.20
40.80
6
Izzy D'CostaGentleman's Honor
38.60
13
4.00
1.00
43.60
12
0.00
4:24
0.00
43.60
7
Marie MoffattAfterglow
27.20
3
0.00
0.00
27.20
3
20.00
4:22
0.00
47.20
8
Dorota KadlubowskaPirro
34.40
8
4.00
0.00
38.40
9
40.00
4:48
8.00
86.40
9
Kathleen LloydTempo del Titanico
34.70
9
0.00
1.50
36.20
8
20.00
6:13
42.00
98.20
10
Ruth CrawfordLambda
31.70
5
0.00
0.00
31.70
5
20.00
7:27
71.60
123.30
11
Lexy LawryshynSpellfire
43.30
14
0.00
0.00
43.30
11
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Elise SwietekOdessa
35.60
10-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 
Emma LewisKirby
34.20
7
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Pre-Entry
XC Optimum Time: 3:59
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Victoria DowneyFaolin Ruadh
32.80
1
0.00
1.50
34.30
2
0.00
4:05
2.00
36.30
1
Jaide Barranger Avion
33.60
2
0.00
0.00
33.60
1
0.00
3:27
3.00
36.60
2
Gillian LivingstonVictoria Secret
36.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
5-T
0.00
3:28
2.00
38.10
3
Stephanie HurstWingardium Leviosa
40.60
11
0.00
0.00
40.60
9
0.00
4:08
3.20
43.80
4
Phoebe CoombesKinda Slewy
42.20
15-T
0.00
2.75
44.95
11
0.00
3:36
0.00
44.95
5
Kim McGurrinRocketman
35.00
3
4.00
2.25
41.25
10
0.00
4:13
5.20
46.45
6
Emily White WilliamsHonour Role
35.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
3-T
0.00
4:30
12.00
47.30
7
Shannon HanleyPrince BO
41.40
14
4.00
2.75
48.15
13
0.00
3:49
0.00
48.15
8
Suzanne GadsbySugar
38.10
10
0.00
0.00
38.10
7
0.00
4:30
12.00
50.10
9
Luca TarableGemini
36.90
9
0.00
2.00
38.90
8
20.00
4:02
0.80
59.70
10
Holly OrdKennebunkport
40.80
12-T
16.00
10.00
66.80
14
0.00
3:52
0.00
66.80
11
Valerie JankovichRoisin Dubh
42.20
15-T
4.00
0.00
46.20
12
0.00
3:09
21.00
67.20
12
Rita PljusznyinAction
36.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
5-T
20.00
4:49
19.60
75.70
13
Kaitlyn KempelDylanger
35.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
3-T
40.00
4:52
20.80
96.10
14
Skylar SanchezDesigner Blue
40.80
12-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sophia PunzoPonielicious
35.80
6
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!