Wits End Horse Trials

Live Results as of 6/23/19 2:45:10 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lindsay BeerSouthern Time
36.10
2-T
0.00
5:56
23.60
59.70
1
0.00
5.00
64.70
1
Lindsay BeerEl Caballero
36.10
2-T
0.00
6:03
26.40
62.50
2
0.00
8.00
70.50
2
Jessica RuppelHippique Abu
33.00
1
0.00
6:57
48.00
81.00
3
0.00
1.00
82.00
3
Kendal LehariMarvin
41.60
4
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:31
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelly PolandZero Tolerance
31.40
1
0.00
5:27
22.00
53.40
1
4.00
1.00
58.40
1
Elise HicksGlendening Avis
40.70
6
0.00
5:17
18.00
58.70
3
0.00
0.00
58.70
2
Lindsay MahonThat Wascalie Wabbit
36.40
5
0.00
5:18
18.40
54.80
2
4.00
0.00
58.80
3
Lindsay MahonCreme Brulee
35.70
4
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Sarah WyssenFernhill Gucci
34.00
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Kendal LehariIron Lorde
32.90
2
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:13
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lindsay BeerBilly Shamrock
17.10
1
0.00
0.00
17.10
1
0.00
4:24
4.00
21.10
1
Penny RowlandDynamo
24.80
3
0.00
0.00
24.80
2
0.00
4:05
0.00
24.80
2
Allie FlewellingBert the Flirt
35.50
8
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
0.00
4:09
0.00
35.50
3
Claudia OppedisanoFemme Fatale
32.90
5
0.00
0.00
32.90
3
0.00
4:22
3.20
36.10
4
Sarah CroftCaddyshack B
31.40
4
8.00
4.00
43.40
5
0.00
4:13
0.00
43.40
5
Lauren CookNorthern Jazz
33.80
6-T
24.00
1.25
59.05
8
0.00
4:13
0.00
59.05
6
Lindsay BriggsThe Canadian Conspiracy
44.50
9
0.00
0.00
44.50
6
0.00
5:56
40.80
85.30
7
Kim McGurrinCozstellation
33.80
6-T
8.00
4.25
46.05
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kendal LehariIssac GS
21.70
2
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Pre-Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tori HoranNaughty By Nature
36.00
8
0.00
0.00
36.00
4
0.00
4:50
3.60
39.60
1
Sarah CeolinSplit Decision
44.80
11
0.00
0.00
44.80
8
0.00
4:28
0.00
44.80
2
Bianca IddiolsJava Dancer
33.30
5
8.00
0.00
41.30
7
0.00
4:52
4.40
45.70
3
Sarah WyssenSpring Loaded
35.80
6-T
4.00
0.00
39.80
6
0.00
4:59
7.20
47.00
4
Jenny JelenQuiet Country
29.00
2
0.00
0.00
29.00
2
0.00
5:30
19.60
48.60
5
Gavin KearneySorcerers Dream
39.50
9
0.00
0.00
39.50
5
0.00
5:22
16.40
55.90
6
Maija KarhuniemiThank you (Freaky)
41.80
10
4.00
1.00
46.80
9
0.00
5:09
11.20
58.00
7
Jenna RichardsRebellious Love
35.80
6-T
20.00
1.75
57.55
11
20.00
5:10
11.60
89.15
8
Ariana Schmit-ChowArizona GS
31.80
4
4.00
0.00
35.80
3
40.00
5:36
22.00
97.80
9
Marie MoffattAfterglow
31.30
3
16.00
8.00
55.30
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Paige BradfordA Whole Lotta Sass
23.80
1
4.00
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!