Cherrylane Horse Trials

Live Results as of 6/01/19 5:34:58 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica PhoenixTell Me
31.80
1
4.00
0.00
35.80
1
0.00
4:48
3.60
39.40
1
Nicole ParkinLANDER VAN HET HEEKSE
36.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
3-T
0.00
4:49
4.00
40.80
2
Emily SassoJust My Luck
36.00
3
0.00
0.00
36.00
2
0.00
5:12
13.20
49.20
3
Lindsay MahonThat Wascalie Wabbit
42.30
10
4.00
0.00
46.30
7
0.00
4:55
6.40
52.70
4
Jessica PhoenixIsla GS
38.50
6
4.00
0.00
42.50
6
0.00
4:11
13.00
55.50
5
Jessica PhoenixVirginia GS
39.50
7
0.00
0.00
39.50
5
20.00
4:47
3.20
62.70
6
Olivia TerdikVanya GS
45.50
11
12.00
0.00
57.50
10
0.00
5:07
11.20
68.70
7
Megan NeelyAce of Hearts
32.80
2
4.00
0.00
36.80
3-T
20.00
5:24
18.00
74.80
8
Jessica PhoenixKitani
48.30
12
4.00
0.00
52.30
9
60.00
5:16
14.80
127.10
9
Jennifer McGuireKing of the Swamp
41.00
9
8.00
0.00
49.00
8
100.00
6:07
E
E
E
Mary ReaTrue Gritt
36.80
4-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Makayla RydzikFluorescent Adolescent
40.30
8
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ella MarquisFinely Brewed
33.10
3
0.00
0.00
33.10
2
0.00
4:40
0.00
33.10
1
Claudia OppedisanoFemme Fatale
33.80
4
0.00
0.00
33.80
3
0.00
4:56
0.00
33.80
2
Meghan MachadoEarl Grey
32.10
1
4.00
0.00
36.10
4
0.00
4:49
0.00
36.10
3
Cassandre LeblancRiffel
35.70
5
4.00
0.00
39.70
5
0.00
4:42
0.00
39.70
4
Taylor FrostRaising Cain
32.90
2
0.00
0.00
32.90
1
20.00
5:05
0.40
53.30
5
Eve-Marie NadeauSmoken Miss Ellie
40.00
7
16.00
0.00
56.00
7
20.00
5:45
16.40
92.40
6
Ellie PopowichReflet Du Nord
37.40
6
8.00
0.00
45.40
6
20.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Penny RowlandThe Canadian Conspiracy - Harley
25.50
2
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
0.00
4:50
0.00
25.50
1
Julie ClarkHeldor Tren
28.30
3
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
4:53
0.00
28.30
2
Ellen FerrisVortex
31.90
6
0.00
0.00
31.90
5
0.00
5:01
0.00
31.90
3
Natalie KnoxAir Milo
32.90
7
0.00
0.00
32.90
6
0.00
4:58
0.00
32.90
4
Jessica PhoenixFreedom GS
36.90
8
0.00
0.00
36.90
7
0.00
4:56
0.00
36.90
5
Ian RobertsBejuco
31.20
5
8.00
0.00
39.20
8
60.00
5:02
0.00
99.20
6
Kathleen LloydCadence
25.20
1
4.00
0.00
29.20
3
60.00
5:54
20.00
109.20
7
Genevieve RouthierAwesome Prince
30.70
4
0.00
0.00
30.70
4
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

Senior Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Paula DupuyMadhatter
28.60
1
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
0.00
4:41
0.00
28.60
1
Avril DupuisHeisenberg Jr.
30.90
3
4.00
0.00
34.90
2
0.00
4:40
0.00
34.90
2
JESSICA ROBERTSBuddha Master
30.70
2
8.00
0.00
38.70
3
0.00
4:43
0.00
38.70
3
Jim PhillipsMike
33.80
4
4.00
3.25
41.05
4
0.00
5:32
11.20
52.25
4
Tori PengellyNot Just A Lady
42.60
5
8.00
0.00
50.60
5
60.00
5:12
3.20
113.80
5

Junior Pre Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:49
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Claudia OppedisanoGod of Thunder
32.00
1
0.00
0.00
32.00
1
0.00
4:34
0.00
32.00
1
Ava Lema-NilssonSuper Tuff Senator
32.80
2-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
2-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
32.80
2
Lauren CeolinSplit Decision
33.30
4
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
4:23
0.00
33.30
3
Zara BurenMeadowbrook’s Pollyanna
34.80
6
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
4:48
0.00
34.80
4
Olivia TerdikIndy Cat
36.00
7
0.00
0.00
36.00
7
0.00
4:46
0.00
36.00
5
Hannah MacLeodBookie Ain't No Rookie
34.30
5
0.00
0.00
34.30
5
0.00
4:54
2.00
36.30
6
Mikayla ThatcherMadras
32.80
2-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
2-T
20.00
4:49
0.00
52.80
7
Ariana Schmit-ChowArizona GS
37.80
9
0.00
0.00
37.80
8
20.00
4:59
4.00
61.80
8
Hillary SchneiderRebel
36.50
8
20.00
7.00
63.50
9
60.00
6:14
34.00
157.50
9

Open Pre Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:49
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Camilla AmundsenMaverick
27.30
2
0.00
0.00
27.30
2
0.00
4:35
0.00
27.30
1
Annabelle WhiteTequila Persuasion
28.80
3-T
4.00
0.00
32.80
3
0.00
4:32
0.00
32.80
2
Andrew RafailSimon
34.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
4-T
0.00
4:20
0.00
34.30
3
Paighton SmythOver The Falls
35.50
11
0.00
0.00
35.50
7
0.00
4:39
0.00
35.50
4
Nicole ParkinFabulous Flo
32.80
6
4.00
0.00
36.80
8
0.00
4:30
0.00
36.80
5
Trudy AtrensLarissa’s Christopher Robin
34.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
4-T
0.00
4:15
3.00
37.30
6
Jessica PhoenixClassicals Smartie Pants
34.00
7
4.00
0.00
38.00
9
0.00
4:42
0.00
38.00
7
Edie TarvesMan O’ Mettle
28.80
3-T
8.00
3.75
40.55
11
0.00
4:23
0.00
40.55
8
Sarah CroftCaddyshack b
26.80
1
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
20.00
4:29
0.00
46.80
9
LEAH KABAROFFFeelin' Fly
42.30
14
4.00
1.00
47.30
12
0.00
5:03
5.60
52.90
10
Emma Joan GreenTurf Surfer
37.30
12
12.00
8.50
57.80
15
0.00
4:41
0.00
57.80
11
Lauren ClarkThe Final Verse
34.80
10
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
20.00
5:20
12.40
67.20
12
Briar ElsenaarHermione GS
41.80
13
4.00
5.00
50.80
14
60.00
5:04
6.00
116.80
13
Saskia GoedhartMighty Mouse
43.00
15
4.00
1.25
48.25
13
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Saskia GoedhartGrey Stone
30.80
5
4.00
3.50
38.30
10
20.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Senior Pre Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:49
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jane MasonJoey
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
4:40
0.00
30.00
1
Erin HolzschererTa Ta For Now
31.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
2
0.00
4:33
0.00
31.30
2
Charlotte HodgsonRideau
31.30
2-T
4.00
0.00
35.30
4
0.00
4:51
0.80
36.10
3
Robin CampbellMaya
37.50
6
0.00
0.00
37.50
5
0.00
4:25
0.00
37.50
4
Katarina YoungLightning
38.80
8
0.00
0.00
38.80
6
0.00
4:51
0.80
39.60
5
Anne MasonSpiderman
42.00
11
0.00
0.00
42.00
8
0.00
4:35
0.00
42.00
6
Susan CampbellCaptain Jack
45.00
13
0.00
0.00
45.00
9
0.00
4:30
0.00
45.00
7
Caroline AllenAudio Blonde
37.80
7
8.00
0.00
45.80
10-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
45.80
8
Chad BowenO.P.S. Rapson
41.80
10
4.00
0.00
45.80
10-T
0.00
4:52
1.20
47.00
9
Jane HyndmanDaisy Bell
31.50
4
0.00
0.00
31.50
3
20.00
4:55
2.40
53.90
10
Laura ChalmersSir Winston Churchill
41.00
9
8.00
1.25
50.25
13
20.00
4:26
0.00
70.25
11
Heather HaykoArtimus
44.30
12
4.00
0.00
48.30
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Lauren KennedyKili
35.30
5
4.00
0.00
39.30
7
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

Junior Pre Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Morgan ParkerManoravon Master Faith
28.10
3
0.00
0.00
28.10
3
0.00
4:14
0.00
28.10
1
Victoria DowneyFaolin Ruadh
24.40
1
0.00
0.00
24.40
1
0.00
4:07
5.00
29.40
2
Hannah BakermansSo Simon
41.40
6
4.00
0.00
45.40
6
0.00
5:00
4.80
50.20
3
Sophia PunzoPonielicious
36.70
4
4.00
0.00
40.70
5
20.00
4:30
0.00
60.70
4
Grace KretBear With Me
42.80
7
4.00
0.00
46.80
7
0.00
5:26
15.20
62.00
5
Olivia MacLeodWatch Me Skip Away
37.80
5
0.00
0.00
37.80
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Madeline CerelloThe Roan Ranger
26.70
2
0.00
0.00
26.70
2
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Entry
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Heather MasonCabarnet
24.80
1
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
4:51
0.00
24.80
1
Jenny JelenQuiet Country
33.00
3
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
0.00
5:10
0.00
33.00
2
Lauren WalliRomeo
33.30
4
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
5:21
0.00
33.30
3
JJ FouldsMarco Polo
34.80
8
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
5:08
0.00
34.80
4
Alix RyanIrish whiskey
35.30
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
7
0.00
5:06
0.00
35.30
5
Jenna JacksonBoots With The Fur
35.30
9-T
4.00
0.00
39.30
9
0.00
5:07
0.00
39.30
6
Lindsey StevensonI Believe You
33.80
5-T
8.00
0.00
41.80
12
0.00
4:55
0.00
41.80
7
Marie MoffattAfterglow
25.80
2
0.00
0.00
25.80
2
20.00
5:05
0.00
45.80
8
Francesca IueleLittle Miss Reliable
33.80
5-T
4.00
0.00
37.80
8
20.00
5:16
0.00
57.80
9
Katie SinnigeValley Girl
42.50
14
0.00
0.00
42.50
13
0.00
4:26
17.00
59.50
10
Kennedy SilvaSocialite
34.30
7
0.00
0.00
34.30
5
0.00
6:27
25.20
59.50
11
Trinity Sachau-Sherman Damascus Best
41.30
13
0.00
0.00
41.30
10-T
20.00
5:08
0.00
61.30
12
Carolyn LeviLemon View
40.00
12
4.00
0.00
44.00
14
20.00
5:10
0.00
64.00
13
Katie BuxtonMagna's Majesty
37.30
11
4.00
0.00
41.30
10-T
40.00
6:11
18.80
100.10
14
Jamie KellockWestpacific
43.00
15
4.00
0.00
47.00
15
60.00
5:57
13.20
120.20
15

Open Pre Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kathleen LloydTempo del Titanico
33.30
4
0.00
0.00
33.30
2
0.00
4:12
0.00
33.30
1
Tracey CharlesonOrion
29.40
2
4.00
0.00
33.40
3
0.00
4:32
0.00
33.40
2
Devon RichardsSamadhi
25.30
1
0.00
0.00
25.30
1
0.00
4:03
9.00
34.30
3
Gavin KearneySocerers Dream
34.40
6
0.00
0.00
34.40
4
0.00
4:08
4.00
38.40
4
Sarah CroftHardy Chuckle
39.20
8
4.00
0.00
43.20
7
0.00
5:06
7.20
50.40
5
Douglas TopalovicDramatic as of late
45.00
9
0.00
0.00
45.00
8
0.00
5:06
7.20
52.20
6
Kristy ParmenterCoco Chanel
30.60
3
8.00
0.00
38.60
6
20.00
5:06
7.20
65.80
7
Brent CoplandCool Gold
37.20
7
0.00
0.00
37.20
5
0.00
3:40
32.00
69.20
8
Janet RoweFiontar Mactier
34.20
5
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!