Grandview Spring Horse Trials

Live Results as of 5/26/19 5:55:21 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Advanced/Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:25
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Brandon McMechanOscar 's Wild
33.30
1
0.00
0.00
33.30
1
0.00
5:38
4.80
38.10
1

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:25
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lindsay TraisnelBacyrouge
31.60
9-T
0.00
0.00
31.60
5-T
0.00
5:33
2.80
34.40
1
Jessica PhoenixHumble GS
30.70
5
0.00
0.00
30.70
4
0.00
5:40
5.60
36.30
2
Melissa BoutinEWSZ Jalando
32.70
12-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
7-T
0.00
5:55
11.60
44.30
3
Grace EmmettYahya
33.40
16
0.00
0.00
33.40
11
0.00
5:58
12.80
46.20
4
Jessica RuppelHippique Abu
30.90
6
0.00
2.00
32.90
10
0.00
6:05
15.60
48.50
5
Marie LimpalaerTamia (De La Faye) Des Etoiles
43.00
24
4.00
0.00
47.00
19
0.00
5:54
11.20
58.20
6
Melisa FerraroExquisite
37.70
20-T
8.00
0.00
45.70
16
0.00
6:02
14.40
60.10
7
Matthew KidneyFuzion
37.00
19
0.00
0.00
37.00
12
0.00
6:32
26.40
63.40
8
Diana BurnettBonner's Chief II
31.60
9-T
0.00
0.00
31.60
5-T
20.00
5:58
12.80
64.40
9
Siobhain O'ConnorSummer Solstice
37.70
20-T
12.00
0.00
49.70
20
0.00
6:23
22.80
72.50
10
Diana BurnettRight Wing Man
32.50
11
12.00
2.00
46.50
17
0.00
6:44
31.20
77.70
11
Kendal LehariMarvin
35.70
18
4.00
0.00
39.70
15
20.00
6:30
25.60
85.30
12
Kimberley BeginBallinagore Rock Quality
32.70
12-T
8.00
6.00
46.70
18
20.00
6:21
22.00
88.70
13
Siobhain O'ConnorBaker Street SE
39.50
23
20.00
22.00
81.50
23
0.00
6:16
20.00
101.50
14
Jamie KellockSummer Bay
31.40
8
16.00
18.00
65.40
21
20.00
7:08
40.80
126.20
15
Jamie KellockShaitani
38.60
22
24.00
16.00
78.60
22
0.00
5:00
W
W
W
Jessica PhoenixBentley's Best
27.10
1
0.00
0.00
27.10
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Emma Joan GreenRaniki
35.20
17
4.00
0.00
39.20
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jessica PhoenixWabbit
32.70
12-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
7-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jessica PhoenixDr.Sheldon Cooper
27.70
2
0.00
0.00
27.70
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jessica PhoenixWatson GS
28.90
4
0.00
1.00
29.90
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lindsay BeerSouthern Time
32.70
12-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
7-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lindsay BeerEl Paso
31.10
7
4.00
2.00
37.10
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jessica PhoenixPavarotti
28.20
3
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary - FEI
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elise HicksGlendening Avis
32.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
3
0.00
4:47
1.60
34.10
1
Curtis BarbourRoyal Oak
35.30
10-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
5-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
35.30
2
Sondra ShantzUnique
31.00
1
0.00
0.00
31.00
1
0.00
4:54
4.40
35.40
3
Lindsey StevensonChivalry
36.00
13
0.00
0.00
36.00
8
0.00
4:49
2.40
38.40
4
Elise HicksMax Power
35.00
8-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
12
0.00
4:29
0.00
39.00
5
Kendal LehariAudacious
33.00
6
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
4:58
6.00
39.00
6
Kendal LehariIron Lorde
31.30
2
0.00
0.00
31.30
2
0.00
5:04
8.40
39.70
7
Kathryn SuraskyCrazy Choice
36.30
14
0.00
0.00
36.30
9
0.00
4:54
4.40
40.70
8
Nicole ParkinLander Het Heekse
32.80
5
4.00
1.00
37.80
11
0.00
4:52
3.60
41.40
9
Annick NiemullerFE Akari
33.80
7
0.00
2.00
35.80
7
0.00
5:08
10.00
45.80
10
Kyle Charles MortonShannondale Gambit
40.30
16
0.00
0.00
40.30
13
0.00
5:00
6.80
47.10
11
Annick NiemullerFE Black Jack
32.50
3-T
4.00
6.00
42.50
14
0.00
5:02
7.60
50.10
12
Diana BurnettWhatsyourproblem
35.00
8-T
0.00
2.00
37.00
10
0.00
5:18
14.00
51.00
13
Sean McIntoshAlfredo Saucy Pants
37.00
15
16.00
9.00
62.00
17
0.00
4:50
2.80
64.80
14
Kimberley BeginBentley
35.80
12
4.00
21.00
60.80
16
0.00
5:36
21.20
82.00
15
Maggie BarnettInterstellar
42.50
17
0.00
9.00
51.50
15
20.00
6:17
37.60
109.10
16
Sable GieslerFE Party Munchkin
35.30
10-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
5-T
60.00
6:08
34.00
129.30
17

Open Preliminary - EC
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Regan ParrisNevermind
37.30
7
0.00
0.00
37.30
4
0.00
4:38
0.00
37.30
1
Lauryn HemmerlingBingley
41.80
13
0.00
0.00
41.80
7
0.00
4:54
4.40
46.20
2
Lindsay MahonThat Wascalie Wabbit
33.30
2
0.00
0.00
33.30
2
0.00
5:16
13.20
46.50
3
Nicole Reynolds One in a Million
32.80
1
0.00
0.00
32.80
1
0.00
5:22
15.60
48.40
4
Melissa BoutinObeah Dancer GS
34.00
4
0.00
0.00
34.00
3
0.00
5:21
15.20
49.20
5
Hannah OroEddys Martini
36.80
6
4.00
0.00
40.80
5-T
0.00
5:44
24.40
65.20
6
Karen GoetzHawkeye
38.80
10
0.00
2.00
40.80
5-T
0.00
5:50
26.80
67.60
7
Natasha AustinThe Imperial March (Anakin)
38.50
8-T
8.00
3.00
49.50
9-T
0.00
5:33
20.00
69.50
8
Holly Jacks-Smither Big Pretty
35.50
5
4.00
24.00
63.50
11
0.00
5:08
10.00
73.50
9
Kelly BelangerMurphy's Got Charm
38.50
8-T
4.00
0.00
42.50
8
20.00
5:16
13.20
75.70
10
Olivia TerdikVanya GS
41.50
12
8.00
0.00
49.50
9-T
20.00
5:49
26.40
95.90
11
Abbey AlexanderDiana Prince
41.00
11
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kelly PolandZero Tolerance
33.50
3
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Makayla RydzikFluorescent Adolescent
33.40
1
0.00
0.00
33.40
1
0.00
4:38
0.00
33.40
1
Rachel MacNabCabarella
33.90
2
0.00
0.50
34.40
2
0.00
4:36
0.00
34.40
2
Eva MarquisFavonious Nite
35.20
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
3
0.00
4:40
0.00
35.20
3
Poppy Von Maltzahn MHF Lady
34.30
3
0.00
1.25
35.55
4
0.00
4:17
0.00
35.55
4
Ella MarquisFinely Brewed
35.70
9
0.00
0.00
35.70
5
0.00
4:17
0.00
35.70
5
Meghan MachadoEarl Grey
36.60
10
0.00
0.00
36.60
6
0.00
4:14
0.00
36.60
6
Taya DavisonTatti
38.00
11
0.00
0.25
38.25
7
0.00
4:30
0.00
38.25
7
Sophie DrinkwaterGlendening Phallon
34.80
5
4.00
0.00
38.80
8
0.00
4:16
0.00
38.80
8
Taylor FrostRaising Cain
39.10
12
0.00
0.00
39.10
9
0.00
4:32
0.00
39.10
9
Cassandre LeBlancRiffel
35.20
6-T
4.00
0.75
39.95
10
20.00
4:16
0.00
59.95
10
Nadia SabotRiot Rhythm
35.50
8
4.00
2.25
41.75
11
20.00
4:41
0.40
62.15
11
Bridget FinneganExactly
41.40
13
4.00
0.00
45.40
12
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Delacey WalkerWild card
34.50
4
12.00
1.00
47.50
13
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Training Open
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Penny RowlandDynamo
19.60
1
0.00
0.00
19.60
1
0.00
4:18
0.00
19.60
1
Lindsay BeerBilly Shamrock
21.10
2-T
0.00
0.00
21.10
2-T
0.00
4:16
0.00
21.10
2
Dick BaylyGraf Bobby
21.10
2-T
0.00
0.00
21.10
2-T
0.00
4:07
0.00
21.10
3
Andrew RafailZappa
23.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
23.40
4
0.00
4:04
0.00
23.40
4
Selena O'HanlonPlenty of Benny
23.40
4-T
4.00
1.25
28.65
6
0.00
4:39
0.00
28.65
5
Jessica PhoenixMonbeg Heatwave
23.90
6
4.00
1.50
29.40
7
0.00
4:24
0.00
29.40
6
Julie ClarkHeldor Tren
29.80
8
0.00
0.00
29.80
8
0.00
4:25
0.00
29.80
7
Lindsay MahonCreme Brulee
30.00
9
0.00
0.00
30.00
9
0.00
4:16
0.00
30.00
8
Emily SassoJust My Luck
30.20
10-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
10-T
0.00
4:33
0.00
30.20
9
Ian RobertsBejuco
30.20
10-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
10-T
0.00
4:14
0.00
30.20
10
Ellen FerrisVortex
30.90
13
0.00
0.00
30.90
12
0.00
4:11
0.00
30.90
11
Alexandra MorganBazinga
31.40
14
0.00
0.00
31.40
13
0.00
4:17
0.00
31.40
12
Callie EvansAlajuela
31.80
15
0.00
0.00
31.80
14
0.00
4:18
0.00
31.80
13
Michelle HarperIn The Moment
33.20
16
0.00
0.00
33.20
15
0.00
4:14
0.00
33.20
14
Siobhain O'ConnorClementine
30.40
12
8.00
0.00
38.40
17
0.00
4:17
0.00
38.40
15
Jane StephensonBallymoyle Pilot
24.30
7
0.00
1.25
25.55
5
20.00
5:10
12.00
57.55
16
Leah VrielingSocial Network LLWB
35.90
17
0.00
0.00
35.90
16
60.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training Senior
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Allie FlewellingBert the Flirt
32.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
2-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
32.70
1
Megan NeelyAce of Hearts
32.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
2-T
0.00
4:22
0.00
32.70
2
Annemarie DuarteRather Boldly
33.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
4-T
0.00
4:39
0.00
33.00
3
Jennifer McGuireKing of the Swamp
32.70
3-T
0.00
1.00
33.70
6
0.00
4:37
0.00
33.70
4
Nicole Reynolds AHF Ricardo
33.90
11
0.00
0.25
34.15
7
0.00
4:34
0.00
34.15
5
Kelly BelangerSimple Solution
35.70
15-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
9-T
0.00
4:31
0.00
35.70
6
Samantha KriegerCoal Harbour
35.70
15-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
9-T
0.00
4:25
0.00
35.70
7
Pamela CattranCrazy Legs Batty
35.00
14
0.00
0.75
35.75
11
0.00
4:36
0.00
35.75
8
Jessica RobertsBuddha Master
33.60
9-T
4.00
0.00
37.60
13
0.00
4:26
0.00
37.60
9
Tracy SmithAnnabelle
38.20
18
0.00
0.00
38.20
14
0.00
4:28
0.00
38.20
10
Jacquie KeltonCruze
38.60
19
0.00
0.00
38.60
16
0.00
4:07
0.00
38.60
11
Britney HensmanHalo Above Me
33.60
9-T
4.00
1.25
38.85
17
0.00
4:27
0.00
38.85
12
Jim PhillipsMike
31.10
1
8.00
0.00
39.10
18
0.00
4:59
7.60
46.70
13
Mark HurtigKegan's Irish Clover
31.80
2
0.00
0.25
32.05
1
20.00
4:38
0.00
52.05
14
Chloe HickenHigh Heeled Diva
40.50
20
0.00
0.00
40.50
19
20.00
4:35
0.00
60.50
15
Jacqueline WhalenMolinaro Duchessa
32.70
3-T
0.00
2.00
34.70
8
20.00
4:55
6.00
60.70
16
Donna PledgeDunhallow Cool Ceilidh
41.60
21
0.00
0.00
41.60
20
20.00
4:32
0.00
61.60
17
Lauren CookNorthern Jazz
34.30
12-T
12.00
3.25
49.55
21
20.00
4:31
0.00
69.55
18
Allison WoodWandoboyslew
34.30
12-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
15
40.00
5:15
14.00
92.30
19
Alexa BresnahanContesse
33.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
4-T
80.00
4:59
7.60
120.60
20
Katelyn SwainTailwind Terry
37.50
17
0.00
0.00
37.50
12
80.00
0:00
R
R
R

Pre-Training Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Avery BrennanVanity Fair
17.80
1
4.00
3.75
25.55
1
0.00
4:46
0.40
25.95
1
Ariana Schmit-ChowArizona GS
30.80
3
0.00
0.00
30.80
2
0.00
4:40
0.00
30.80
2
Claudia OppedisanoFemme Fatale
32.00
4
0.00
0.00
32.00
3
0.00
4:38
0.00
32.00
3
Annika AyersFrankie 4 socks
34.30
8
0.00
0.00
34.30
6
0.00
4:22
0.00
34.30
4
Mikayla ThatcherMadras
33.50
7
0.00
0.25
33.75
5
0.00
4:47
0.80
34.55
5
Amanda RuthvenA Bold View
33.30
6
4.00
0.00
37.30
8
0.00
4:20
0.00
37.30
6
Maija KarhuniemiThank you (Freaky)
38.00
10
0.00
0.00
38.00
9
0.00
4:11
3.00
41.00
7
Tori HoranNaughty by Nature
36.00
9
0.00
0.00
36.00
7
0.00
4:01
13.00
49.00
8
Hannah SteeleHarley Quinn
39.50
11
0.00
0.00
39.50
10
20.00
4:52
2.80
62.30
9
Emily JohnsonRare Flair
21.30
2
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ava Lema-NilssonSuper Tuff Senator
32.80
5
0.00
0.00
32.80
4
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Pre-Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kendal LehariMosley
30.50
1
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
4:28
0.00
30.50
1
Andrea VolaskoQueen B
31.30
2
0.00
0.00
31.30
2
0.00
4:32
0.00
31.30
2
Lindsay BeerRREF FerroStyle
31.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
3
0.00
4:35
0.00
31.50
3
Kendal LehariEl Capitan
32.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
4-T
0.00
4:25
0.00
32.50
4
Maureen SinopoliLincoln Park
32.80
8
0.00
0.00
32.80
6
0.00
4:31
0.00
32.80
5
Edie TarvesKia Kaha
31.50
3-T
4.00
0.00
35.50
9
0.00
4:24
0.00
35.50
6
Kendal LehariAroundthecollar
32.00
5
4.00
0.00
36.00
10-T
0.00
4:32
0.00
36.00
7
Jessica PhoenixMariah GS
33.30
9
4.00
0.00
37.30
12
0.00
4:22
0.00
37.30
8
Kitty BakerSin of Omission
37.50
17-T
0.00
0.00
37.50
13-T
0.00
4:28
0.00
37.50
9
Jessica PhoenixPeter Parker GS
34.30
11-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
15-T
0.00
4:32
0.00
38.30
10
Katie BondragerPoint Load
37.50
17-T
0.00
0.00
37.50
13-T
0.00
4:47
0.80
38.30
11
Katie BondragerFolie de Bergere
38.80
20
0.00
0.25
39.05
17
0.00
4:39
0.00
39.05
12
Jessica PhoenixOlivander GS
34.30
11-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
15-T
0.00
4:13
1.00
39.30
13
Chirs Waefler Khaleesi
36.00
15
0.00
0.00
36.00
10-T
0.00
4:05
9.00
45.00
14
Jessica PhoenixLeviathon
35.30
14
16.00
0.00
51.30
20
0.00
4:13
1.00
52.30
15
Genevieve RouthierAwesome Prince
32.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
4-T
20.00
4:42
0.00
52.50
16
Sarah CroftCaddyshack b
33.80
10
0.00
0.00
33.80
7
20.00
4:38
0.00
53.80
17
Samantha KriegerNdugu
35.00
13
0.00
0.00
35.00
8
20.00
4:53
3.20
58.20
18
Briar ElsenaarHermione GS
36.80
16
4.00
0.00
40.80
18
20.00
4:53
3.20
64.00
19
Lauren ClarkThe Final Verse
38.30
19
4.00
0.00
42.30
19
60.00
5:41
22.40
124.70
20

Pre-Training Senior
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashley HensmanHott Aventador
30.80
1
0.00
0.00
30.80
1
0.00
4:39
0.00
30.80
1
Agatha MielzynskiTitan Spirit
33.50
4
0.00
0.75
34.25
2
0.00
4:40
0.00
34.25
2
Jane HyndmanDaisy Bell
34.50
5
0.00
0.00
34.50
3
0.00
4:44
0.00
34.50
3
Jane PattersonParkour
35.30
8
0.00
0.00
35.30
4-T
0.00
4:32
0.00
35.30
4
Alan LoughFlightpath
36.30
10
0.00
0.00
36.30
6
0.00
4:31
0.00
36.30
5
Sheila O'ConnellMercedes
37.00
13
0.00
0.00
37.00
8
0.00
4:36
0.00
37.00
6
Susan CampbellCaptain Jack
38.30
14
0.00
0.00
38.30
9
0.00
4:25
0.00
38.30
7
Trish NewtonKing Arthur
38.50
15
0.00
0.00
38.50
10
0.00
4:32
0.00
38.50
8
Katarina YoungLightning
34.80
6-T
4.00
0.00
38.80
11
0.00
4:40
0.00
38.80
9
Anne MasonSpiderman
39.50
17
0.00
0.00
39.50
12
0.00
4:38
0.00
39.50
10
Agnieszka HassaToccata
39.30
16
0.00
0.50
39.80
13
0.00
4:32
0.00
39.80
11
Shannon BrykSullivan
31.80
2
4.00
5.50
41.30
15-T
0.00
4:50
2.00
43.30
12
Kalli StevensonJoplin
43.80
22
0.00
0.00
43.80
18-T
0.00
4:33
0.00
43.80
13
Sarah RuthvenPiquancey
39.80
18
4.00
0.00
43.80
18-T
0.00
4:23
0.00
43.80
14
Caroline AllenAudio Blonde
35.50
9
8.00
0.00
43.50
17
0.00
4:11
3.00
46.50
15
Stephanie PennycookDaily Edition
42.80
21
4.00
0.00
46.80
20
0.00
4:31
0.00
46.80
16
Laura ChalmersSir Winston Churchill
42.50
20
8.00
0.75
51.25
21
0.00
4:38
0.00
51.25
17
Celine SantantonioVia col Vento
36.50
11-T
16.00
6.50
59.00
22
0.00
4:22
0.00
59.00
18
Jane MasonJoey
34.80
6-T
0.00
0.50
35.30
4-T
40.00
4:45
0.00
75.30
19
Sarah MainIsaac GS
32.30
3
8.00
0.75
41.05
14
20.00
5:54
27.60
88.65
20
Gavin KearneySorcerers Dream
41.30
19
0.00
0.00
41.30
15-T
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Cheryl DenaultLucky Duck
36.50
11-T
0.00
0.00
36.50
7
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Joecy Peters Feruzi
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Entry Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Chelsea LoweHilite of my Day
28.30
1
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
4:17
0.00
28.30
1
Alexandra WickettBraveheart
33.30
5
0.00
0.00
33.30
3
0.00
4:43
0.00
33.30
2
Kristina KerrArtair
35.60
8
0.00
0.00
35.60
7
0.00
4:26
0.00
35.60
3
Myla Genovese Royal Dutchess
35.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
8-T
0.00
4:21
0.00
35.80
4
Laura TarableCartel AV
39.40
12
0.00
0.00
39.40
11
0.00
4:25
0.00
39.40
5
Emily JohnsonErnie's Better Half
39.20
11
0.00
0.00
39.20
10
0.00
5:04
6.40
45.60
6
Stephanie SpilsburyCanada's Gold Rush
30.60
2-T
4.00
0.00
34.60
4
20.00
4:28
0.00
54.60
7
Samantha Reynolds-BaileyFlattery
35.00
6
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
20.00
4:53
2.00
57.00
8
Brenna MacKayFirst Class Gold
30.80
4
12.00
9.75
52.55
12
80.00
6:15
34.80
167.35
9
Samara WafelbakkerCabriole
30.60
2-T
0.00
1.25
31.85
2
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Josephine BroderMidnight Fury
35.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
8-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Francesca IueleLittle Miss Reliable
35.30
7
0.00
0.00
35.30
6
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicole ParkinFabulous Flo
33.10
2
0.00
0.00
33.10
2
0.00
4:22
0.00
33.10
1
Jessica RuppelPrecious Gift
33.90
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
3
0.00
4:17
0.00
33.90
2
Casey GillisDespicable Tom
35.80
6
0.00
0.00
35.80
4
0.00
4:19
0.00
35.80
3
Matthew KidneyJames K
36.10
7
0.00
0.00
36.10
5
0.00
4:31
0.00
36.10
4
Julie ClarkZarona
33.90
3-T
4.00
0.00
37.90
7
0.00
4:42
0.00
37.90
5
Amy KryschukScooby
37.20
9
4.00
0.00
41.20
11
0.00
4:15
0.00
41.20
6
Lexy LawryshynSpellfire
41.10
11
0.00
0.00
41.10
10
0.00
4:11
1.00
42.10
7
Hayley CairnsBenjamin James
40.80
10
0.00
0.00
40.80
9
0.00
4:08
4.00
44.80
8
Kathleen GuestGlendening Arthur
34.40
5
4.00
0.00
38.40
8
20.00
4:37
0.00
58.40
9
Holly Jacks-Smither Rossini
32.20
1
0.00
0.00
32.20
1
20.00
5:24
14.40
66.60
10
Jenny JelenQuiet Country
36.70
8
0.00
0.00
36.70
6
80.00
5:04
6.40
123.10
11

Entry Senior
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kate KennedyNightman
26.10
2
0.00
0.00
26.10
2
0.00
4:07
5.00
31.10
1
Lee AndersenTrue Shot
32.80
5
0.00
0.00
32.80
4
0.00
4:31
0.00
32.80
2
Marie MoffattAfterglow
31.70
4
4.00
1.50
37.20
6
0.00
4:45
0.00
37.20
3
Angela DrupsteenM'Lady Tiki
37.50
9
0.00
0.00
37.50
7
0.00
4:18
0.00
37.50
4
Jordaine D'AgostiniSweet Intentions
38.90
11
0.00
0.00
38.90
10
0.00
4:29
0.00
38.90
5
Kim SolvstenElvira
34.20
6
4.00
0.00
38.20
8
20.00
4:20
0.00
58.20
6
Hope BrownCoconut Roll
38.30
10
0.00
0.00
38.30
9
20.00
4:46
0.00
58.30
7
Jeff BrownEast Side
43.30
14
0.00
0.00
43.30
12
20.00
5:27
15.60
78.90
8
Sadie Mctaggart R U Serious
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
60.00
4:41
0.00
90.00
9
Angela WyssenSpring Loaded
42.20
13
12.00
6.00
60.20
14
40.00
5:08
8.00
108.20
10
Elise SwietekOdessa
39.40
12
0.00
0.00
39.40
11
80.00
6:03
30.00
149.40
11
Stephanie HuyssenThe Cheeky Charmer
22.50
1
0.00
0.00
22.50
1
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Bill GodinFranklin
36.40
8
4.00
3.50
43.90
13
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Emma LewisKirby
36.10
7
0.00
0.00
36.10
5
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!