Chatt Hills Summer 2 HT

Live Results as of 7/7/2019 2:55:25 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
4
Leslie LawLCC Vogue
29.80
2-T
0.00
5:52
4.80
34.60
3
0.00
0.00
34.60
1
6
Nilson Da SilvaRock Phantom
32.60
10
0.00
5:42
0.80
33.40
2
4.00
0.00
37.40
2
1
Dana CookeFE Mississippi
28.30
1
0.00
5:45
2.00
30.30
1
8.00
0.00
38.30
3
2
Joe MeyerBuccaneer
31.00
5
0.00
5:54
5.60
36.60
4
8.00
0.00
44.60
4
13
Leslie LawFirst Class
31.90
8-T
0.00
6:12
12.80
44.70
7
0.00
0.00
44.70
5
10
Melanie SmithShakedown Street
37.20
12-T
0.00
5:38
0.00
37.20
5
8.00
0.00
45.20
6
9
Daryl KinneyRosie's Girl
34.10
11
0.00
6:08
11.20
45.30
8
0.00
0.00
45.30
7
8
Justine DuttonMGH Heartbeat
29.80
2-T
0.00
6:27
18.80
48.60
9
0.00
0.00
48.60
8
5
Clara CargileBT Jump the Gun
37.20
12-T
0.00
6:13
13.20
50.40
10
4.00
0.00
54.40
9
3
Zachary BrandtDirect Advance
30.00
4
20.00
6:21
16.40
66.40
11
8.00
0.80
75.20
10
12
Lesley Grant-LawLady Chatterley
31.70
7
20.00
7:07
34.80
86.50
12
4.00
1.60
92.10
11
7
Erin PullenTag
38.10
14
0.00
5:53
5.20
43.30
6
0.00
W
W
W
11
Dana CookeFE Glamour
31.90
8-T
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
174
Jacob FletcherVan Gough
31.40
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
37
Clayton FredericksFE Nikki Beach
26.30
2
0.00
5:21
0.00
26.30
1
0.00
0.00
26.30
1
23
Jackie LeMastusLup The Loop
32.20
10-T
0.00
5:30
0.00
32.20
2
0.00
0.00
32.20
2
17
Werner GevenDouble Dare
32.80
12
0.00
5:12
0.00
32.80
3
0.00
0.00
32.80
3
25
Emilie MuddQuite Nice 11
29.60
5
0.00
5:48
4.40
34.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
4
18
Lesley Grant-LawCastle Howard Romeo
29.10
3
0.00
5:54
6.80
35.90
6
0.00
0.00
35.90
5
21
Sarah Dunkerton SizemoreSal'z Romeo
30.40
6
0.00
5:46
3.60
34.00
4-T
8.00
1.20
43.20
6
29
Laura VanderVlietLady Colina
37.80
17
0.00
5:28
0.00
37.80
7
8.00
0.00
45.80
7
24
Cecilia LundbergJuly's Wild Idea
32.20
10-T
0.00
5:55
7.20
39.40
8
8.00
0.40
47.80
8
16
Dana CookeHarlequinn
29.40
4
0.00
6:17
16.00
45.40
9
8.00
0.40
53.80
9
14
Nilson Da SilvaOklahoma Ace
32.00
9
20.00
5:52
6.00
58.00
10
0.00
0.00
58.00
10
20
Nicole HatleyAround Midnight
33.00
13
20.00
6:08
12.40
65.40
13
0.00
0.00
65.40
11
26
Joe MeyerChilli Bean
35.00
14
20.00
6:00
9.20
64.20
11
4.00
0.00
68.20
12
28
Jessica ShullLuftmann MWF
31.70
8
20.00
6:11
13.60
65.30
12
12.00
0.00
77.30
13
22
Andrew PalmerLucinda
35.20
15
20.00
6:38
24.40
79.60
14
8.00
0.00
87.60
14
41
Rick WallaceIngomar
35.70
16
20.00
6:57
32.00
87.70
15
12.00
0.00
99.70
15
27
Leslie LawBandit Boy De Ligny
30.70
7
60.00
6:35
23.20
113.90
16
4.00
0.00
117.90
16
19
Sinead HalpinStakkato Bronx
24.40
1
0.00
5:52
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
40
Lauren YeagyBacardi III
29.40
1
0.00
5:39
0.80
30.20
1
0.00
0.00
30.20
1
33
Chloe JohnsonDaVinci
37.00
11
0.00
5:15
0.00
37.00
5
0.00
0.00
37.00
2
36
Lauren TurnerFairway King
34.60
6
0.00
5:19
0.00
34.60
3
4.00
0.00
38.60
3
39
Ryan WoodGalway Blazer
31.70
2
0.00
6:00
9.20
40.90
6
0.00
0.00
40.90
4
32
Isabel HoldenRebel Soul
35.40
8
0.00
6:02
10.00
45.40
8
0.00
0.00
45.40
5
31
Paige DruryShanagore Jenga
34.40
4-T
0.00
6:07
12.00
46.40
9
0.00
0.00
46.40
6
38
Jennifer WiedrickWebster
32.20
3
0.00
5:43
2.40
34.60
4
12.00
2.40
49.00
7
30
Claire RobinsonPretty Like Me
36.70
10
0.00
5:57
8.00
44.70
7
4.00
0.40
49.10
8
42
Amy CobbFGF Mr. Montificent
34.40
4-T
0.00
5:18
0.00
34.40
2
20.00
0.00
54.40
9
15
Lauren TurnerFlying Again
35.20
7
20.00
5:37
0.00
55.20
10
8.00
0.00
63.20
10
34
Ella Kay LaneDark Shadow's
36.10
9
20.00
5:51
5.60
61.70
11
8.00
0.00
69.70
11
35
Cameron MacLeodFolly's Hope
40.40
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
56
Mike HuberHigh Class
28.30
2
0.00
4:31
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
58
Beth WheelerUncle Fred
26.40
1
0.00
4:17
0.00
26.40
1
4.00
0.00
30.40
2
50
Nilson Da SilvaMontsant
31.90
4
0.00
4:24
0.00
31.90
3
0.00
0.00
31.90
3
60
Zachary BrandtIt's Tricky
34.30
7-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
34.30
5
0.00
0.00
34.30
4
48
Leslie LawTypically Fernhill
34.80
10
0.00
4:34
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
59
Jennifer WiedrickTexas Sweet Heart
32.10
5
0.00
4:38
0.00
32.10
4
4.00
0.00
36.10
6
52
Charles CampbellFE Mustang Sally
34.30
7-T
0.00
4:59
2.00
36.30
9
0.00
0.00
36.30
7
55
Nicole HatleyAspen
37.10
14-T
0.00
4:38
0.00
37.10
11
0.00
0.00
37.10
8
46
Sara Beth AntonQ Course
35.20
11
0.00
4:33
0.00
35.20
7
 
 
 
 
49
Sarah Dunkerton SizemoreApalache King
42.10
17
0.00
4:54
0.00
42.10
12
0.00
0.00
42.10
9
51
Samantha BielawskiDaddy's Chocolate Mousse
35.50
12
0.00
4:23
0.00
35.50
8
8.00
1.60
45.10
10
54
Madison GilbertBourbon City
33.60
6
40.00
5:24
12.00
85.60
13
0.00
0.00
85.60
11
45
Jacob Fletcher5o1 Catch 'Em All
44.30
18
20.00
5:53
23.60
87.90
14
0.00
0.00
87.90
12
47
Skylar RowanSportsfield Pennywell
36.70
13
0.00
4:23
0.00
36.70
10
4.00
R
R
R
57
Katherine WagnerPhilfold
34.50
9
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
44
Andrew PalmerLadino
31.20
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
53
Betsy BallRoxanne
37.10
14-T
20.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
0.00
MR
MR
MR
43
Hillary IrwinProvidence Road
38.60
16
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
64
Leslie LawTout De Suite
26.70
1
0.00
4:19
0.00
26.70
1
0.00
0.00
26.70
1
66
Sara Beth AntonSpf Vision Quest
28.30
2
0.00
4:37
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
67
Sinead HalpinVC Attila D'Allou
29.50
3-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
29.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.50
3
61
Clara CargileWith A Twist
30.50
5-T
0.00
4:13
0.40
30.90
5
0.00
0.00
30.90
4
75
Laurel MasseyLisheen Lismakeera
32.90
9-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
32.90
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.90
5
69
Ashton BenefielJust Cooley
33.30
12
0.00
4:30
0.00
33.30
11
0.00
0.00
33.30
6
68
Reagan LafleurLarcot Z
35.00
14
0.00
4:27
0.00
35.00
12
0.00
0.00
35.00
7
73
Jacob Fletcher5o1 Hollywood Legend
30.50
5-T
0.00
4:02
4.80
35.30
13
0.00
0.00
35.30
8
71
Sarah Dunkerton SizemorePainted Valley
32.10
7
0.00
4:32
0.00
32.10
6
4.00
0.00
36.10
9
63
Andrew PalmerDickens of Holme Ranch
32.60
8
0.00
4:41
0.00
32.60
7
4.00
0.00
36.60
10
70
Briggs SurrattCorture
32.90
9-T
0.00
4:17
0.00
32.90
8-T
4.00
0.00
36.90
11
76
Hayden GainerNajran's Mile
46.90
16
0.00
4:36
0.00
46.90
15
0.00
0.00
46.90
12
65
Justine DuttonWexfo Romeo
39.30
15
0.00
5:06
4.80
44.10
14
4.00
0.00
48.10
13
83
Andrew PalmerHart Throb
34.50
13
20.00
5:13
7.60
62.10
16
4.00
4.40
70.50
14
74
Hugh WrigleyMaster The Moment
29.50
3-T
0.00
4:24
0.00
29.50
3-T
0.00
E
E
E
72
Skylar RowanThe Fernhill Gladiator
32.90
9-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
32.90
8-T
8.00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
87
Anna MartinFurstina
26.00
2
0.00
4:21
0.00
26.00
1
0.00
0.00
26.00
1
89
Sarah SlaughterIn The Spotlight
29.50
3
0.00
4:39
0.00
29.50
2
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
80
Alayna BackelPhantom Of The Oscar
30.20
4-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
30.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
3
93
Lydia AndersonRussell's Reserve
30.20
4-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
30.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
4
84
Lilah FrankPhillip's Best Day
31.40
6
0.00
4:40
0.00
31.40
5
0.00
0.00
31.40
5
86
Kenna JensenGoweine
31.90
7
0.00
4:17
0.00
31.90
6
0.00
0.00
31.90
6
90
Devon TresanKilliney Hill
32.10
8
0.00
4:30
0.00
32.10
7
4.00
0.00
36.10
7
77
Darcy DruryFernhill bijzonder
32.40
9
0.00
4:24
0.00
32.40
8
4.00
0.00
36.40
8
82
Dorothy DreelinMHS Cooley Twilight
36.40
11
0.00
4:19
0.00
36.40
9
0.00
0.00
36.40
9
85
Olivia JeffersonFull Gallop's Flannery
41.40
15
0.00
4:40
0.00
41.40
12
0.00
0.00
41.40
10
91
Stephanie TurbevilleSterling Silver V
37.90
12
0.00
4:14
0.00
37.90
10
4.00
0.00
41.90
11
81
Lillian DobatWeisser Riese
38.60
13
0.00
4:26
0.00
38.60
11
4.00
0.00
42.60
12
78
Jenna AllandArdeo Porsche
40.70
14
0.00
4:58
1.60
42.30
13
0.00
0.40
42.70
13
92
Maisie WagnerHokuloa
25.00
1
20.00
5:08
5.60
50.60
14
4.00
0.00
54.60
14
88
Livy MuntzThe Manager
34.10
10
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
0.00
MR
MR
MR

Back To Events Listing

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
79
Erin WalkerCinerescent
31.20
2-T
0.00
4:21
0.00
31.20
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.20
1
101
Ashley PerrinI Claudius
32.90
5
0.00
4:31
0.00
32.90
5
0.00
0.00
32.90
2
98
Sophie MillerThunderstruck
35.70
10
0.00
4:37
0.00
35.70
8
0.00
0.00
35.70
3
108
Cherye HuberSam I am
28.30
1
0.00
4:34
0.00
28.30
1
8.00
0.00
36.30
4
95
Liesel FazekasFernhill Lets Face It
33.10
6
0.00
4:35
0.00
33.10
6
4.00
0.00
37.10
5
96
Miriam OffermannsNWF Vintage Class
31.20
2-T
0.00
4:20
0.00
31.20
2-T
8.00
0.00
39.20
6
100
Ann AdamsCalliope
40.50
15
0.00
4:28
0.00
40.50
12
0.00
0.00
40.50
7
105
Erica WindRun Freely
35.50
9
0.00
4:29
0.00
35.50
7
8.00
0.00
43.50
8
94
Debra DealcuazFernhill Flyer
36.40
12
0.00
4:32
0.00
36.40
9
8.00
0.00
44.40
9
99
Margaret WhisenhuntSportsfield Skyfall
37.60
13
0.00
4:45
0.00
37.60
10
8.00
0.00
45.60
10
107
Jordan WellsSonder Nimbus
39.80
14
0.00
4:37
0.00
39.80
11
8.00
0.00
47.80
11
103
Katelyn RossMidas Dajur
32.60
4
0.00
4:47
0.00
32.60
4
16.00
0.00
48.60
12
106
Christy WoodQueen Valentine
41.70
16
40.00
5:52
23.20
104.90
13
12.00
13.60
130.50
13
97
Sandra McDonaldFoxland's Aria
36.00
11
105.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
104
Erin WalkerMTH Shannondale Khaleesi
33.30
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
102
Erin RileyCovert Affair
34.30
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
134
Anna Bosworth Galapagos
32.10
2
0.00
4:41
0.00
32.10
2
0.00
0.00
32.10
1
145
Nicholas CardamoneYo Adrian
33.80
4
0.00
4:55
0.00
33.80
3
0.00
0.00
33.80
2
121
Nicholas CardamoneRocky Balboa
34.30
5
0.00
4:53
0.00
34.30
4
0.00
0.00
34.30
3
136
Emily DenderFairways Queen P
35.70
7
0.00
4:30
0.00
35.70
5
0.00
0.00
35.70
4
143
Kathleen ParkerPicture in My Head
31.90
1
0.00
4:51
0.00
31.90
1
4.00
0.00
35.90
5
138
Madalyn EllisTonka
36.70
10
0.00
4:43
0.00
36.70
6
4.00
0.00
40.70
6
141
Trudy Innes RichardsonRiley Rocks (Fergus)
40.70
13
0.00
4:37
0.00
40.70
8
0.00
0.00
40.70
7
137
Joanna DunkertonPrado's Main Man
42.40
16
0.00
4:47
0.00
42.40
9
0.00
0.00
42.40
8
144
Emma Spring Dream Come True
40.20
12
0.00
4:41
0.00
40.20
7
4.00
0.00
44.20
9
140
Brooke HollisKelecyn Cognac
39.30
11
0.00
4:05
10.00
49.30
11
0.00
0.00
49.30
10
131
Brianna ManningOver the Moon
42.10
15
0.00
4:16
5.60
47.70
10
8.00
0.00
55.70
11
139
Erin HerbstovaHoza
36.40
9
20.00
4:59
0.00
56.40
14
0.00
0.00
56.40
12
133
Grace BoniRio Grande
36.00
8
20.00
4:37
0.00
56.00
13
8.00
0.00
64.00
13
142
Catherine FrankInANewYorkMinute
32.40
3
20.00
5:10
2.40
54.80
12
20.00
0.00
74.80
14
135
Laurie BroomeUno Momentum
41.00
14
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
132
Lydia AndersonMy Ballyanihan Boy
34.50
6
0.00
4:46
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
119
Tik MaynardGalileo
24.50
1
0.00
4:41
0.00
24.50
1
0.00
0.00
24.50
1
109
Clayton FredericksFE Clooney
26.20
2
0.00
4:54
0.00
26.20
2
0.00
0.00
26.20
2
113
Sara BlackwellBrig's Swift Arrival
27.60
4
0.00
4:52
0.00
27.60
4
0.00
0.00
27.60
3
112
Elisa WallacePlay Big
28.60
5
0.00
4:52
0.00
28.60
5
0.00
0.00
28.60
4
117
Sallie JohnsonFernhill DiCaprio
31.00
9
0.00
4:46
0.00
31.00
8
0.00
0.00
31.00
5
114
Laura BolerjackSn Marcos De Colon
27.40
3
0.00
4:37
0.00
27.40
3
4.00
0.00
31.40
6
115
Zachary BrandtSt. Benedict
29.80
6
0.00
4:50
0.00
29.80
6
4.00
0.00
33.80
7
118
Kelley Kays-EverettFalconwood's Good Karma
32.90
10-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
32.90
9-T
4.00
0.80
37.70
8
120
Jessica SchultzFGF Peri Whan
30.20
7-T
0.00
4:39
0.00
30.20
7
8.00
0.00
38.20
9
110
Amy CobbSwift Journey
32.90
10-T
0.00
4:32
0.00
32.90
9-T
8.00
3.60
44.50
10
116
Katherine HillConfetti
30.20
7-T
0.00
4:20
4.00
34.20
11
12.00
0.00
46.20
11

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
123
Justine DuttonSuper Steve
20.20
2
0.00
4:54
0.00
20.20
2
0.00
0.00
20.20
1
170
Laura BolerjackFriend of Bill W
25.50
5
0.00
4:49
0.00
25.50
5
0.00
0.00
25.50
2
124
Lilah FrankLeonardo DaVinci
19.50
1
0.00
4:38
0.00
19.50
1
4.00
2.00
25.50
3
147
Elisa WallaceRight Ben
26.20
6-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
26.20
6-T
0.00
0.00
26.20
4
130
Zachary BrandtJenny
26.90
8
0.00
4:47
0.00
26.90
8
0.00
0.00
26.90
5
122
Laura Del PonteNoble Knight
23.10
3
0.00
4:55
0.00
23.10
3
4.00
0.00
27.10
6
146
Tik MaynardSW Completely Cooley
24.30
4
0.00
4:46
0.00
24.30
4
4.00
0.00
28.30
7
128
Lauren YoungCinnamon Sugar Cookie
26.20
6-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
26.20
6-T
4.00
0.00
30.20
8
127
Daniel SarangoTime for Jupiler
28.10
10
40.00
4:26
1.60
69.70
9
0.00
W
W
W
126
Daryl KinneyPunch It
27.60
9
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
129
Elisa WallaceGottum
46.00
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
163
Lisa GreenRicochet
26.70
1
0.00
4:27
0.00
26.70
1
0.00
0.00
26.70
1
160
Hannah AndersonMiss Dynamic
33.90
4
0.00
4:42
0.00
33.90
2
0.00
0.00
33.90
2
167
Katherine WallingSomestarsomewhere
34.40
6
0.00
4:48
0.00
34.40
3
0.00
0.00
34.40
3
156
Jaclyn JohnsonAddison Grey
37.80
9-T
0.00
4:27
0.00
37.80
4
4.00
0.00
41.80
4
161
Courtney CookROMEO
38.10
11
0.00
4:43
0.00
38.10
5
4.00
0.00
42.10
5
162
Tessa GevenTullymor's Houdini
30.00
2-T
20.00
4:32
0.00
50.00
6
0.00
0.00
50.00
6
166
Ava RickertAmericain Boomanji
36.90
8
20.00
4:41
0.00
56.90
7
8.00
4.40
69.30
7
165
Alissa RichardsonEschelon
37.80
9-T
20.00
5:38
8.00
65.80
8
12.00
13.60
91.40
8
168
Jessica WymbsWeight of the World
30.00
2-T
80.00
5:51
13.20
123.20
10
0.00
0.00
123.20
9
164
Julia HollwarthBlyth's Denver Air
34.20
5
60.00
4:36
0.00
94.20
9
0.00
W
W
W
169
Brianna ManningPrince Excelsior
34.70
7
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
153
Taylor DileoMaster Class
31.70
2
0.00
4:44
0.00
31.70
2
0.00
0.00
31.70
1
159
Jessica ShullZassafrass
32.80
3-T
0.00
4:38
0.00
32.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
2
149
Letha CalvinLook Cody Look
34.70
6
0.00
4:38
0.00
34.70
6
0.00
0.00
34.70
3
173
Susan ThomasBulletproff Titanium
27.80
1
0.00
4:43
0.00
27.80
1
8.00
0.00
35.80
4
150
Sandra McDonaldMiss Z
32.80
3-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
32.80
3-T
4.00
0.00
36.80
5
154
Jessica SchultzHardwired
33.90
5
0.00
4:37
0.00
33.90
5
4.00
0.00
37.90
6
148
Susan ThomasFGF Henny Strike
37.20
7
0.00
4:38
0.00
37.20
7
4.00
0.00
41.20
7
171
Ashley KellerMac Daddy Mac
42.20
10
0.00
4:39
0.00
42.20
10
0.00
0.00
42.20
8
152
Casey CorrellSweet Success
38.60
9
0.00
5:04
0.00
38.60
8
4.00
0.00
42.60
9
157
Darcy DruryMoose Almighty
44.70
11
20.00
4:44
0.00
64.70
11
0.00
0.00
64.70
10
158
Samantha WiedrickLittle Ricky
47.80
12
20.00
6:18
24.00
91.80
12
0.00
0.00
91.80
11
155
Mary Carol HarschTheodore alCoda
38.30
8
0.00
4:16
3.60
41.90
9
0.00
W
W
W