The Maryland International + Horse Trials I

Live Results as of 7/7/2019 2:53:59 PM

*Results are updated approximately every ten minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

CCI One Star - Short
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
49
Madison O'DonnellCatchy Connection
35.90
2
8.00
0.00
43.90
1
0.00
5:39
10.80
54.70
1
48
Jodie S. PottsIsland Fever
28.50
1
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
50
Shannon EllisFemme Fatale WE
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

CCI Two Star - Short
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
32
Hannah Sue Burnett Carsonstown
27.30
2
0.00
0.00
27.30
2
0.00
5:30
0.00
27.30
1
42
Courtney CooperExcel Star If Never
27.40
3
0.00
0.00
27.40
3
0.00
5:31
0.00
27.40
2
43
Caroline MartinCheranimo
31.00
6
0.00
0.00
31.00
6
0.00
5:33
0.00
31.00
3
33
Linden WiesmanDiscreto
30.30
5
0.00
0.00
30.30
5
0.00
5:44
4.40
34.70
4
40
Woods BaughmanMasterel
31.60
8
0.00
0.00
31.60
7
0.00
5:54
8.40
40.00
5
44
Amy BorunVitalis
31.50
7
4.00
0.80
36.30
8
0.00
5:45
4.80
41.10
6
45
Claudia SarnoffCallan Quinto
38.90
14
4.00
0.00
42.90
14
0.00
5:26
0.00
42.90
7
46
Abigail NilesDelight
33.10
10
8.00
0.00
41.10
12
0.00
5:44
4.40
45.50
8
41
Abigail LindsayTemplewood
34.90
12
0.00
1.60
36.50
9-T
0.00
5:59
10.40
46.90
9
35
Carolyn WehleEdelmann
34.40
11
4.00
0.00
38.40
11
0.00
5:59
10.40
48.80
10
47
Hannah Sue Burnett Strattonstown Lewis
26.60
1
0.00
0.00
26.60
1
20.00
5:53
8.00
54.60
11
39
Rebecca Von SchweinitzLimited Edition
32.50
9
4.00
0.00
36.50
9-T
0.00
6:52
31.60
68.10
12
36
Stephen BradleyBelle De Reve
28.30
4
0.00
0.00
28.30
4
20.00
6:28
22.00
70.30
13
34
Angel Martin-DiasSilk Market
38.10
13
4.00
0.00
42.10
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

CCI Three Star - Short
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
11
Boyd MartinTsetserleg
22.50
1
0.00
0.40
22.90
1
0.00
5:33
1.20
24.10
1
23
Colleen RutledgeCovert Rights
26.30
4
0.00
0.00
26.30
4
0.00
5:26
0.00
26.30
2
4
Doug PayneVandiver
29.40
10
0.00
0.00
29.40
6
0.00
5:35
2.00
31.40
3
16
Will FaudreePFun
30.50
14
0.00
0.00
30.50
9-T
0.00
5:35
2.00
32.50
4
8
Maya BlackMiks Master C
31.00
16
0.00
0.00
31.00
11
0.00
5:37
2.80
33.80
5
3
Caroline MartinIslandwood Captain Jack
29.90
12
0.00
0.00
29.90
8
0.00
5:40
4.00
33.90
6
29
Doug PayneStarr Witness
25.50
3
0.00
0.00
25.50
3
0.00
5:51
8.40
33.90
7
5
Lauren KiefferVermiculus
28.10
7
4.00
0.00
32.10
13
0.00
5:35
2.00
34.10
8
17
Sydney ElliottQC Diamantaire
28.40
9
0.00
0.00
28.40
5
0.00
5:47
6.80
35.20
9
22
Phillip DuttonSea of Clouds
32.70
19
4.00
0.00
36.70
17
0.00
5:25
0.00
36.70
10
13
Phillip DuttonFernhill Singapore
29.70
11
0.00
0.00
29.70
7
0.00
5:51
8.40
38.10
11
2
Tamra SmithMai Baum
23.80
2
0.00
0.40
24.20
2
0.00
6:05
14.00
38.20
12
9
Hannah Sue Burnett Lukeswell
30.80
15
4.00
0.00
34.80
15
0.00
5:43
5.20
40.00
13
12
Lynn SymanskyRF Cool Play
28.30
8
4.00
3.60
35.90
16
0.00
5:45
6.00
41.90
14
28
Caroline MartinCristano Z
31.90
17
0.00
0.00
31.90
12
0.00
5:58
11.20
43.10
15
19
Laine AshkerCall Him Paddy
30.10
13
0.00
0.40
30.50
9-T
0.00
6:02
12.80
43.30
16
15
Courtney SendakDGE Kiss Prints
37.10
22
4.00
0.00
41.10
20
0.00
5:40
4.00
45.10
17
24
Alyssa PetersonR-Perfect Storm
37.30
23-T
8.00
1.60
46.90
24
0.00
5:42
4.80
51.70
18
26
Alexa GartenbergLouis M
27.60
6
16.00
0.00
43.60
22
0.00
5:51
8.40
52.00
19
21
Mia BraundelCashmere
34.40
20
0.00
2.40
36.80
18
0.00
6:20
20.00
56.80
20
30
Laura SzeremiAtrax Robustus
39.40
26
0.00
2.00
41.40
21
0.00
6:19
19.60
61.00
21
14
Kevin KeaneSportsfield Candy
32.50
18
0.00
0.80
33.30
14
20.00
6:27
22.80
76.10
22
25
Abigail NilesCarrick Finest Lad
36.50
21
4.00
0.00
40.50
19
20.00
6:25
22.00
82.50
23
18
Carrie MulksRiddle Master
42.80
28
12.00
4.40
59.20
25
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
6
Laura SzeremiQuatar Z
37.30
23-T
4.00
2.80
44.10
23
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
7
Lauren SumnerCrossfire
39.00
25
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
1
Phillip DuttonZ
27.00
5
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
20
Erin StraderLive and Learn
40.90
27
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
54
Lauren KiefferD.A. Duras
25.90
1
0.00
0.00
25.90
1
0.00
5:32
0.00
25.90
1
60
Hannah Sue Burnett Capitol HIM
31.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
6-T
0.00
5:33
0.00
31.70
2
52
Kurt MartinCompromise Elsewhere
28.60
3
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
5:43
4.00
32.60
3
66
Lynn SymanskyUnder Suspection
26.60
2
4.00
0.80
31.40
5
0.00
5:39
2.40
33.80
4
62
William ColemanDon Dante
31.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
6-T
0.00
5:42
3.60
35.30
5
67
Lauren KiefferParamount Importance
31.00
5
0.00
0.00
31.00
4
0.00
5:44
4.40
35.40
6
63
Erika NeslerRight Above It
31.40
8
0.00
1.20
32.60
8
0.00
5:50
6.80
39.40
7
53
Sydney Solomon Early Review C
36.60
13
0.00
0.00
36.60
11
0.00
5:46
5.20
41.80
8
55
Taryn NolteCleverly
39.10
15
0.00
0.00
39.10
12
0.00
5:43
4.00
43.10
9
65
Alice RooseveltGet it Together
34.10
11
0.00
0.80
34.90
10
0.00
5:54
8.40
43.30
10
64
Cindy Anderson BlankMHS Cooley Vegas
31.20
6-T
4.00
6.80
42.00
15
0.00
5:49
6.40
48.40
11
59
Maya BlackMowgli
34.30
12
12.00
0.80
47.10
16
0.00
5:44
4.40
51.50
12
57
Zoe CrawfordK.E.C. Zara
39.50
16
0.00
1.20
40.70
13
20.00
7:02
35.60
96.30
13
58
Megan ComptonCoco Mademoiselle
37.20
14
4.00
0.00
41.20
14
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
51
Alice RooseveltFernhill Zoro
30.30
4
0.00
0.00
30.30
3
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
56
Maia KantorowskiKiltubrid Rebel
31.20
6-T
0.00
2.40
33.60
9
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
93
Maddie LichtenYarrow
27.00
2
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
5:19
0.00
27.00
1
89
Katie LichtenSapphire Blue B
25.70
1
4.00
0.00
29.70
2
0.00
5:43
3.60
33.30
2
78
Skyler DeckerExcel Star Eminem m2s
34.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
5
0.00
5:31
0.00
34.10
3
252
Julianne ElliottBuckharo
35.40
9
0.00
0.00
35.40
7
0.00
5:34
0.00
35.40
4
91
Libby ScrutonSilver Flash
36.30
11
0.00
0.00
36.30
9
0.00
5:27
0.00
36.30
5
72
Katherine DeLaneyCanto Royale
29.80
3
4.00
0.00
33.80
4
0.00
5:47
5.20
39.00
6
84
Mitch WalkerSantiago
33.00
6
8.00
0.00
41.00
12
0.00
5:29
0.00
41.00
7
76
Dylan PhilippsFernhill Fierce
37.20
13
0.00
0.80
38.00
11
0.00
5:48
5.60
43.60
8
86
Caitlin O'RoarkLucky Devil
35.90
10
0.00
0.00
35.90
8
0.00
6:04
12.00
47.90
9
74
Lauren TuckerLopster
36.70
12
0.00
0.00
36.70
10
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
103
Katherine DeLaneyElbaran
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
82
Emma AyreDad Arewethereyet
34.10
7-T
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
80
Calli LippingWild Affair
30.20
5
4.00
0.00
34.20
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
104
Lauren TuckerDichterlieben
42.60
14
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
70
Boyd MartinBonito
25.20
1
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
0.00
5:28
0.00
25.20
1
105
Rachel NymeyerGet Ready Get Set
26.50
3
0.00
0.00
26.50
2
0.00
5:27
0.00
26.50
2
69
Ariel GraldCaballe
25.70
2
4.00
0.00
29.70
3
0.00
5:23
0.00
29.70
3
95
Boyd MartinSantos
29.60
5
4.00
0.00
33.60
11
0.00
5:29
0.00
33.60
4
251
Chris TalleySweet Natalie
34.40
17
0.00
0.00
34.40
12
0.00
5:35
0.40
34.80
5
71
Rachel NymeyerRoll Of Thunder
32.20
15
4.00
0.00
36.20
16
0.00
5:17
0.00
36.20
6
79
Lillian HeardDassett Olympus
30.90
7-T
0.00
0.00
30.90
6
0.00
5:54
8.00
38.90
7
87
Kate ChaddertonFF Valour
32.00
13-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
8-T
0.00
5:54
8.00
40.00
8
83
Whitney WestonEthan Alexander
37.00
18-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
17
0.00
5:44
4.00
41.00
9
68
Kate ChaddertonGrafton
31.50
12
0.00
0.00
31.50
7
0.00
5:59
10.00
41.50
10
73
Zoe CrawfordK.B.S. Quick Strike
29.40
4
0.00
0.40
29.80
4
0.00
6:07
13.20
43.00
11
106
Kate ChaddertonDewey Square
32.00
13-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
8-T
0.00
6:03
11.60
43.60
12
88
Ariel GraldBGS Aurora
31.10
10
4.00
6.80
41.90
18
0.00
5:42
3.20
45.10
13
81
Cindy Anderson BlankWindchase Faberge Star
30.90
7-T
4.00
0.00
34.90
13-T
0.00
6:01
10.80
45.70
14
77
Laura SzeremiToxicodendron
30.90
7-T
4.00
0.00
34.90
13-T
0.00
6:08
13.60
48.50
15
75
Cornelia DorrDaytona Beach 8
32.60
16
0.00
0.00
32.60
10
0.00
6:21
18.80
51.40
16
85
Katie WherleyMr. Indiscretion
31.30
11
4.00
0.00
35.30
15
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
94
Rachel LawsonHigh Tide
37.00
18-T
4.00
2.00
43.00
19
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
107
Ariel GraldMonbeg Game Face
30.20
6
0.00
0.00
30.20
5
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
90
Nicholas D'AmoreCeltic Heritage
37.20
20
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
96
Cindy BuchananFlying Candles
31.10
1
0.00
0.00
31.10
1
0.00
5:12
0.00
31.10
1
92
Lindsay KelleyCooley Romance
26.30
HC
4.00
0.00
30.30
HC
0.00
5:37
1.20
31.50
HC
98
Amelia McGuirkTequila Sonrise
38.00
5
0.00
0.00
38.00
4
0.00
5:35
0.40
38.40
2
102
Stella SunsteinNolo
33.00
2
4.00
0.00
37.00
2-T
0.00
5:50
6.40
43.40
3
101
Paige ThompsonWreckless of Zipping
33.70
3
8.00
0.00
41.70
6
0.00
5:42
3.20
44.90
4
100
Jacqui RossSmoke and Mirrors
38.50
6
0.00
0.00
38.50
5
0.00
6:04
12.00
50.50
5
99
Payne MurrayBaron
37.00
4
0.00
0.00
37.00
2-T
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Junior Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:25
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
171
Caitlin O'RoarkOn A Mission
33.30
1
0.00
0.00
33.30
1
0.00
5:08
0.00
33.30
1
173
Noah StanlaskeChesterland
38.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
38.30
2
0.00
5:33
2.80
41.10
2
175
Nell NicastroAbecca GS
40.20
4
4.00
0.00
44.20
3
0.00
5:14
0.00
44.20
3
177
Lindsay KelleyLuck of the Draw
34.30
HC
4.00
1.20
39.50
HC
20.00
5:39
5.20
64.70
HC
179
Devon GrayHarley D
38.30
2-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Modified
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
113
Delaney O'NeilAn Irish Blessing
31.50
1-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
1
0.00
5:02
0.00
31.50
1
118
Domenique CarsonFCF Midnight Encounter
35.00
15-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
10
0.00
5:03
0.00
35.00
2
132
Kevin KeaneHH Ontario
31.50
1-T
4.00
0.00
35.50
12
0.00
4:55
0.00
35.50
3
121
Emma KeahonPS Duty Calls
33.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
5:10
2.80
35.80
4
133
Lauren KiefferHINDINE
32.40
4
0.00
0.00
32.40
3
0.00
5:12
3.60
36.00
5
129
Wendy MasemerCruze By
34.40
11-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
7-T
0.00
5:08
2.00
36.40
6
116
Anna LawsonMy Amelia
34.10
10
0.00
0.00
34.10
6
0.00
5:09
2.40
36.50
7
123
Chris TalleyLute and Sweet
35.90
19
0.00
0.00
35.90
13
0.00
5:13
4.00
39.90
8
120
Karleigh GrayRhumba BCF
34.80
14
4.00
0.00
38.80
15
0.00
5:07
1.60
40.40
9
108
Lauren KiefferI'll Have Another
34.60
13
0.00
0.00
34.60
9
0.00
5:21
7.20
41.80
10
111
Lauren MannixThe Wolverine
33.50
8
0.00
0.00
33.50
5
0.00
5:30
10.80
44.30
11
122
Gabriella RogersEpona's Mighty Warrior
33.70
9
4.00
0.00
37.70
14
0.00
5:22
7.60
45.30
12
112
Lauren VargaAstaire To The Future
35.00
15-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
16
0.00
5:21
7.20
46.20
13
131
Lauren FergusonRory O'Moore
33.00
5-T
4.00
5.20
42.20
18
0.00
5:23
8.00
50.20
14
125
Matthew BrownJust the Zip
34.40
11-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
7-T
0.00
5:43
16.00
50.40
15
119
Morgan McGrainMad Hatter
36.30
21
8.00
0.00
44.30
19
0.00
5:21
7.20
51.50
16
126
Danielle ThummaRelatively Ryker
37.20
22
4.00
0.40
41.60
17
20.00
6:10
26.80
88.40
17
110
Lisa GubeniaKiss A Monster
36.10
20
12.00
0.00
48.10
20
20.00
6:00
22.80
90.90
18
114
Jeff BeshearFernhill Cascum Marco
33.00
5-T
20.00
11.60
64.60
21
20.00
5:36
13.20
97.80
19
145
Jan ByynyWhy Not
31.70
3
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
128
Helen HeltonTreetop Flyer
35.20
17
0.00
0.00
35.20
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
127
Deborah McWhirterFE Schoensgreen Hanna
35.70
18
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:25
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
148
Martin DouzantFrame Shamrock
24.10
1
0.00
0.00
24.10
1
0.00
5:05
0.00
24.10
1
152
Skyler DeckerHHS Iris
25.50
2
0.00
0.00
25.50
2
0.00
5:04
0.00
25.50
2
149
Cornelia DorrBrush Dance
28.30
3
4.00
0.00
32.30
5
0.00
5:18
0.00
32.30
3
140
Ashley TrierQuality Vintage
32.40
9
0.00
0.00
32.40
6
0.00
5:16
0.00
32.40
4
138
Doug PayneCamarillo
33.30
10
0.00
0.00
33.30
7
0.00
5:24
0.00
33.30
5
97
Natalie EllisJust Bailey
30.20
4-T
4.00
0.00
34.20
9
0.00
4:39
1.20
35.40
6
137
Darrah AlexanderShirsheen Du Carel
31.90
8
4.00
0.00
35.90
10
0.00
5:12
0.00
35.90
7
136
Jessica EbzeryAbsolut Cooley Quality
34.80
12
4.00
0.00
38.80
11
0.00
5:21
0.00
38.80
8
135
Stella SunsteinNoontime Badge
39.10
14
0.00
0.00
39.10
12
0.00
5:01
0.00
39.10
9
146
Jaclyn BurkeChance of Hidden Heights
31.40
6-T
16.00
0.00
47.40
16
0.00
5:37
4.40
51.80
10
151
Laura SzeremiFizz
30.20
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
3
20.00
6:04
15.20
65.40
11
144
Patty ClucasLookover Erin
42.60
17
4.00
0.00
46.60
14
0.00
6:25
23.60
70.20
12
147
Laila BolsteinsSabino Canyon
41.90
16
0.00
0.00
41.90
13
0.00
7:27
48.40
90.30
13
141
Anna HoneycuttFernhill Chico
31.40
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
4
60.00
6:07
16.40
107.80
14
142
Rebecca GershowitzHudson
39.30
15
8.00
0.00
47.30
15
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
143
Nuno SantosPerpetual Optimism
33.80
11
0.00
0.00
33.80
8
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
134
Jennifer T. KellyTaboo
36.90
13
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:25
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
253
Ashley AdamsCharly
29.80
1
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
5:12
0.00
29.80
1
163
Grace O'BrienCooley Sky High
31.00
2
0.00
0.00
31.00
2
0.00
5:19
0.00
31.00
2
165
Darrah AlexanderDelana Lady Wolf
32.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
4
0.00
5:22
0.00
32.10
3
166
Lillian HeardChilly
32.60
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
6-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
32.60
4
155
Molly KinnamonThe Diesel Boy
33.30
12-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
8-T
0.00
5:30
1.60
34.90
5
164
Cassie PlumbAspen KD
32.10
5-T
4.00
0.00
36.10
11
0.00
5:21
0.00
36.10
6
157
Woods BaughmanFashionably Late
37.40
16
0.00
0.00
37.40
12
0.00
5:09
0.00
37.40
7
153
Stephanie JenkinsAbstract Cape
34.30
15
4.00
0.00
38.30
13
0.00
5:09
0.00
38.30
8
161
Matthew BrownRiverview Starboy
32.60
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
6-T
0.00
6:07
16.40
49.00
9
158
Elizabeth GillOpportunity Knoxx
33.30
12-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
8-T
20.00
5:24
0.00
53.30
10
160
Emma JonesUnion Jack
33.10
10-T
0.00
0.80
33.90
10
20.00
6:24
23.20
77.10
11
168
Kate ChaddertonBright Opposition
32.40
7
0.00
0.00
32.40
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
156
Julia ConnPoet
33.10
10-T
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
159
Courtney CooperR River Star
31.20
3
0.00
0.00
31.20
3
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
167
Jennifer T. KellyRF Outlandish
31.90
4
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
150
Jennifer T. KellyBlack Boogs 54
34.10
14
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:25
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
183
Nicole EthridgeVanquish
30.20
3
0.00
0.00
30.20
2
0.00
5:23
0.00
30.20
1
178
Morgyn JohnsonCORONIRO
32.40
4
0.00
0.00
32.40
3
0.00
5:14
0.00
32.40
2
181
Dana RizkowskiFree Admission
33.10
6
4.00
5.60
42.70
6
0.00
5:25
0.00
42.70
3
139
Alexandra MajorTrance
43.10
10
0.00
0.00
43.10
7
0.00
5:28
0.80
43.90
4
170
Allison HorwithLarrikin
34.30
7
12.00
0.40
46.70
8
0.00
5:50
9.60
56.30
5
184
Morgan McGrathWindchase Alcor
37.90
8
0.00
0.00
37.90
5
0.00
3:52
20.00
57.90
6
169
Morgan McGrathMizz Indy Cat
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
60.00
5:51
10.00
100.00
7
172
Brittany KuntzHeat Inndex
32.90
5
0.00
0.00
32.90
4
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
174
Megan PapplerPrivate Show
29.30
1
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 
180
Gaby EsquivelBijoux
39.30
9
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Junior Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
222
Isabella BeaumontWorth The Wait
30.20
2
0.00
0.00
30.20
2
0.00
5:28
0.00
30.20
1
221
Megan SmallwoodKilronan's Countess
31.90
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
3-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
31.90
2
226
Meghan VerillRomantic Endeavor
31.90
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
3-T
0.00
5:41
4.40
36.30
3
240
Lily ErvinTerrapin Station
34.10
6
4.00
0.00
38.10
5
0.00
5:04
0.00
38.10
4
244
Cadence ClucasOn Tenterhooks
36.00
8
4.00
0.00
40.00
7
0.00
5:13
0.00
40.00
5
238
Ainsley ColganBay
37.90
12-T
4.00
0.00
41.90
9-T
0.00
5:15
0.00
41.90
6
219
Emma WickIn Flight N' Out of Sight
37.90
12-T
4.00
0.00
41.90
9-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
41.90
7
218
Claire WolskArnold The Terminator
37.10
11
4.00
0.00
41.10
8
0.00
5:35
2.00
43.10
8
217
Kirsten LikinsFortissimo
41.20
15
4.00
0.00
45.20
11
0.00
5:06
0.00
45.20
9
242
Mira FigliozziGo Go Boots
39.80
14
4.00
5.20
49.00
14
0.00
5:10
0.00
49.00
10
236
Audrey BuchananDove
36.90
10
12.00
0.40
49.30
15
0.00
4:56
0.00
49.30
11
230
Jemma PrzybockiMercedes
41.90
16
4.00
1.20
47.10
13
20.00
5:53
9.20
76.30
12
234
Sydney PariseHandsome Over
35.50
7
4.00
0.00
39.50
6
20.00
6:41
28.40
87.90
13
220
Emma GolusPajama Party
36.40
9
8.00
2.40
46.80
12
60.00
6:08
15.20
122.00
14
232
Angelina RabenaBumbleberry
43.30
17
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
228
Ella LucasTruthful Saint
33.60
5
8.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
224
Maya KnowlesJunebug
29.80
1
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
223
T. SimsLavendel
27.40
2
0.00
0.00
27.40
1
0.00
5:27
0.00
27.40
1
243
Sally McFarlaneDrunk in Manhattan
28.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
28.80
2-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
28.80
2
233
Melissa McNallyLand of Jewels
28.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
28.80
2-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
28.80
3
229
Caitlin ZoletKynynmont's Cassidy
29.50
6
0.00
0.00
29.50
4
0.00
5:06
0.00
29.50
4
239
Cashell JaquishCorrival
30.00
7
0.00
0.00
30.00
5
0.00
5:27
0.00
30.00
5
249
Addie CantFiftyshadesofcharm
30.20
8
0.00
0.00
30.20
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
245
Susan GehrisSteddy Eddy
26.70
1
4.00
0.80
31.50
7
0.00
5:26
0.00
31.50
6
248
Francoise MarshallLuray
30.70
9
4.00
0.00
34.70
11
0.00
5:30
0.00
34.70
7
247
Ingrid DunnRuby Redbird
33.30
11
0.00
0.00
33.30
9
0.00
5:37
2.80
36.10
8
250
Lena-Adriana KennedyRidgetop Smurfy Himself
28.10
3
4.00
0.00
32.10
8
0.00
5:43
5.20
37.30
9
235
Madlen LesesneItz Happy Hour
37.90
13
0.00
0.00
37.90
12
0.00
5:19
0.00
37.90
10
225
Alison TeetorCracker Jack
34.30
12
0.00
0.00
34.30
10
20.00
6:08
15.20
69.50
11
237
Louisa WoodvilleThibaut de Champagne
41.70
14
0.00
0.00
41.70
14
20.00
6:08
15.20
76.90
12
227
Nicole YoestFergus Maximus
32.60
10
8.00
0.00
40.60
13
125.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
241
Devon SutherlandBarnaby
E
E
8.00
E
E
E
0.00
5:30
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
188
Michael PendletonCatarina
24.10
1
0.00
0.00
24.10
1
0.00
5:18
0.00
24.10
1
204
Woods BaughmanLord Calegro
24.80
2
0.00
0.00
24.80
2
0.00
5:01
0.00
24.80
2
187
Maya BlackDouble Diamond C
27.90
3
0.00
0.00
27.90
3
0.00
5:19
0.00
27.90
3
191
Alexa PerkielRon Reagan
32.60
7
0.00
0.00
32.60
4
0.00
5:20
0.00
32.60
4
197
Dana BivensArchimedes
31.70
4
4.00
0.00
35.70
5-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
35.70
5
186
Woods BaughmanKilrodan Credit Crunch
36.20
10-T
0.00
0.00
36.20
8-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
36.20
6
202
Nicole EthridgePOPSTAR
31.90
5-T
4.00
0.00
35.90
7
0.00
4:52
0.80
36.70
7
203
Denise ConnellyCat In The Hat
37.60
13-T
0.00
0.00
37.60
11
0.00
5:08
0.00
37.60
8
205
Stephanie JenkinsGolden Joe
35.00
8
4.00
0.00
39.00
12
0.00
5:14
0.00
39.00
9
207
Amanda CousinsDuncan
39.30
15
0.00
0.00
39.30
13
0.00
5:37
2.80
42.10
10
199
Erin HarringtonHold That Halo
40.00
16
4.00
0.00
44.00
14
0.00
5:04
0.00
44.00
11
201
Laura SzeremiViper
40.50
17
8.00
0.40
48.90
16
0.00
5:28
0.00
48.90
12
193
Alyssa PetersonInci's Sweet Vice
31.90
5-T
20.00
5.60
57.50
17
20.00
5:29
0.00
77.50
13
190
Kristen GrayAmoral
37.60
13-T
8.00
0.00
45.60
15
20.00
6:22
20.80
86.40
14
195
Arianna AlmeidaHang Time
36.70
12
0.00
0.00
36.70
10
60.00
6:36
26.40
123.10
15
176
Lindsay KelleyExcel Star Atlantic
35.70
9
0.00
0.00
35.70
5-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
189
Curran SimpsonFernhill Flame
36.20
10-T
0.00
0.00
36.20
8-T
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
209
Paige ThompsonMagic Mike
24.50
1
0.00
0.00
24.50
1
0.00
5:19
0.00
24.50
1
213
Michael PendletonButt's Absolute Gem
24.80
2
0.00
0.00
24.80
2
0.00
5:15
0.00
24.80
2
212
Maya BlackLanthan Lights C
27.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
27.40
3
0.00
5:17
0.00
27.40
3
200
Laine AshkerKeepin' Times Jordan
27.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
27.60
4
0.00
5:17
0.00
27.60
4
198
Emma AyreMy Jersey Boy
30.00
9
0.00
0.00
30.00
6
0.00
5:01
0.00
30.00
5
208
Samuel JeffreeHarvest Moon
27.40
4-T
4.00
0.00
31.40
7
0.00
5:03
0.00
31.40
6
210
Grace WilsonBears Pegasus
29.50
8
4.00
0.00
33.50
8
0.00
5:06
0.00
33.50
7
196
Jaclyn BurkeSandy the Bear
34.50
12
0.00
0.00
34.50
9
0.00
5:04
0.00
34.50
8
194
Cornelia DorrFernhill Master Class
31.20
10
4.00
0.00
35.20
10
0.00
5:10
0.00
35.20
9
185
Allison HorwithTake the Stage
41.70
15
0.00
0.00
41.70
13
0.00
5:35
2.00
43.70
10
192
Lynn SymanskyRamiro’s Magic
25.50
3
4.00
0.40
29.90
5
0.00
6:09
15.60
45.50
11
216
Woods BaughmanWinter Willow
39.30
13
0.00
0.00
39.30
11
20.00
5:02
0.00
59.30
12
215
Kristen GrayHope BHS
41.90
16
12.00
15.20
69.10
14
60.00
7:25
46.00
175.10
13
206
Landry GarrettSerrano Del Sol
41.20
14
0.00
0.00
41.20
12
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
214
Curran SimpsonRF Cosmos
27.60
6-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
211
Lee DiGangiEleventh Hour
31.70
11
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:52
TE
TE
TE