2019 Fox River Valley Pony Club HT

Live Results as of 6/23/2019 1:31:47 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

CCI 2 Star Long
XC Optimum Time: 7:07
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
83
Hannah HubschBethel Park
31.80
2
0.00
7:06
0.00
31.80
1
0.00
0.00
31.80
1
81
Heidi CrowellZydeco Nights
25.90
1
0.00
7:23
6.40
32.30
2
4.00
0.00
36.30
2
87
Camryn HolcombCloud Nine
35.80
4-T
0.00
6:45
0.00
35.80
3
4.00
0.00
39.80
3
80
Leah Lang-GluscicMightylee
35.80
4-T
0.00
7:17
4.00
39.80
4
8.00
0.00
47.80
4
82
Conor RollinsOn Target
33.80
3
0.00
7:43
14.40
48.20
6
0.00
0.00
48.20
5
84
Lynnea WoodyPrince Eric
36.50
6-T
20.00
7:10
1.20
57.70
7
0.00
0.00
57.70
6
86
Jes SkudlarekLil'BitOfEverything
37.40
8
0.00
7:23
6.40
43.80
5
16.00
0.00
59.80
7
85
Jordan FellersCor Qualitas
36.50
6-T
40.00
8:21
29.60
106.10
8
4.00
0.00
110.10
8

Back To Events Listing

CCI 2 Star Short
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
77
Ashley HaysCall it Courage
29.50
1
0.00
5:42
0.00
29.50
1
4.00
0.00
33.50
1
78
Greta SchwickertCharles Owen
31.80
3
0.00
6:06
5.60
37.40
5
0.00
0.00
37.40
2
76
Camryn HolcombQuite Breit
32.00
5
0.00
6:01
3.60
35.60
3
4.00
0.00
39.60
3
75
Grace PetersWhynot Glen
30.90
2
0.00
5:54
0.80
31.70
2
8.00
0.00
39.70
4
74
Grace EmmettYahya
36.60
7
0.00
5:43
0.00
36.60
4
4.00
0.00
40.60
5
79
Sam KellySomeday Never Comes
31.90
4
0.00
6:11
7.60
39.50
7
4.00
0.00
43.50
6
69
Elizabeth HarringtonVanity's Revenge
37.90
9
0.00
5:40
0.00
37.90
6
8.00
2.00
47.90
7
72
Tate NorthropFine With Me
37.60
8
0.00
6:07
6.00
43.60
8
4.00
2.40
50.00
8
73
Fiona CotterMiltown Malbay
35.00
6
0.00
6:43
20.40
55.40
9
0.00
0.00
55.40
9
70
William BarclayStormn Hudson KD
38.00
10
0.00
7:04
28.80
66.80
10
0.00
0.00
66.80
10
71
Genevieve FaithBurned You Too
50.80
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
50
Elly BatesBold Move
28.30
3
0.00
5:59
2.80
31.10
2
4.00
0.00
35.10
1
55
Leah Lang-GluscicThe Duck of Reed
26.00
1
0.00
6:02
4.00
30.00
1
12.00
0.40
42.40
2
47
Lisa BorgiaSilmarillion
31.30
6
0.00
6:17
10.00
41.30
3
8.00
0.00
49.30
3
51
Stephanie CastonLondon ROF
28.50
4
0.00
7:04
28.80
57.30
6
0.00
0.00
57.30
4
53
Rebecca GallWinning Attribute
27.90
2
0.00
6:44
20.80
48.70
4
8.00
0.80
57.50
5
68
Lisa BorgiaThorondor
29.80
5
0.00
6:59
26.80
56.60
5
8.00
0.00
64.60
6
48
Jonathan KetzlerChances Are
37.30
9
0.00
7:07
30.00
67.30
7
4.00
0.00
71.30
7
54
Todd WulfKilcannon Max
36.30
8
20.00
7:14
32.80
89.10
8
0.00
0.00
89.10
8
52
Mary McSweeneyIndian Summer
31.50
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
57
Olivia CoolidgeBold Impression
27.50
2
0.00
5:52
0.00
27.50
1
4.00
0.00
31.50
1
66
Cierra DaratonyRio De Janeiro
30.80
6
0.00
5:57
2.00
32.80
2
0.00
0.00
32.80
2
62
Lorin PadgurskisForbidden
35.00
8
0.00
6:04
4.80
39.80
5
0.00
0.00
39.80
3
58
Nicole TimmPrimitive Popeye
27.10
1
0.00
6:20
11.20
38.30
4
4.00
0.00
42.30
4
63
Kirsten HilesWisencrazi
29.80
4
0.00
6:25
13.20
43.00
6
4.00
0.00
47.00
5
64
Erin LoitfellnerBora Bora Bound
40.40
11
0.00
6:10
7.20
47.60
7
0.00
0.00
47.60
6
67
Madeline BatchelorStormn Blitz KD
35.20
9
0.00
5:57
2.00
37.20
3
20.00
0.00
57.20
7
59
Fran Latane-LukehartL'istesso Tempo
34.20
7
0.00
7:15
33.20
67.40
9
4.00
0.00
71.40
8
61
Natalie JohnsonBrother Louie
36.00
10
0.00
7:07
30.00
66.00
8
8.00
0.00
74.00
9
60
Rebecca HuntSnowflake Lane
30.40
5
20.00
7:15
33.20
83.60
10
4.00
0.00
87.60
10
65
Sam KellyCobra King
29.20
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Jr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
36
Louisa WardWonder Girl
28.60
2
0.00
5:45
0.00
28.60
1
4.00
0.00
32.60
1
35
Abigail BrawleyWork of Art
26.10
1
0.00
5:58
4.40
30.50
2-T
8.00
0.00
38.50
2
30
Olivia HazenAppy du Champ Blanc
34.60
6
0.00
5:42
0.00
34.60
5
4.00
0.00
38.60
3
34
Mya PoulosGuy's Elegant Miss
35.00
7
0.00
5:31
0.00
35.00
6
4.00
0.00
39.00
4
28
Aidan McCannPeekaboo Street
32.10
4
0.00
5:25
0.00
32.10
4
8.00
0.00
40.10
5
33
Kyra LaytonValentine Harry
39.30
9
0.00
5:10
0.00
39.30
7
8.00
0.00
47.30
6
31
Mia VolpentestaHank
30.50
3
0.00
5:37
0.00
30.50
2-T
24.00
0.00
54.50
7
32
McKayla MattisonA Sky Full of StarZ
33.60
5
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
29
Virginia KleckerHubert
38.60
8
105.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
3
Elle ChoatePaddrick
29.80
3
0.00
5:37
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
18
Heidi CrowellDark Star
24.30
1
0.00
5:36
0.00
24.30
1
8.00
0.00
32.30
2
10
Alexis AndersonSymphony
31.10
5
0.00
5:53
2.40
33.50
3
4.00
0.00
37.50
3
7
Clare VanderWoudeStar Power
35.50
8
0.00
5:42
0.00
35.50
4
4.00
0.00
39.50
4
2
Paul BarrSubtle Punch
35.20
7
0.00
5:48
0.40
35.60
5
4.00
0.00
39.60
5
17
Jamie MarchBig River
39.80
12
0.00
5:57
4.00
43.80
7
0.00
0.00
43.80
6
19
Elizabeth HarringtonMona Lisa
40.90
13
0.00
5:25
0.00
40.90
6
4.00
0.00
44.90
7
14
Chelsea HalloinHieronymus B
42.70
16-T
0.00
6:08
8.40
51.10
9
8.00
0.00
59.10
8
9
Caroline CharetteMoondance
44.10
19
0.00
5:50
1.20
45.30
8
16.00
0.00
61.30
9
4
Natalie GarciaPaso Doble
42.30
15
20.00
5:46
0.00
62.30
13
0.00
0.00
62.30
10
11
Mya PoulosSir Duke
33.00
6
20.00
6:03
6.40
59.40
11
4.00
0.00
63.40
11
8
Emily MillerHighest Regards
36.80
10
20.00
5:11
0.00
56.80
10
8.00
0.00
64.80
12
5
Brit VegasSlew the Zodiac
41.10
14
20.00
5:47
0.00
61.10
12
8.00
0.00
69.10
13
15
Ashley CarrElite Envy
43.90
18
0.00
6:48
24.40
68.30
14
0.00
4.00
72.30
14
6
Rachel SimmsLiberal Lady
42.70
16-T
20.00
6:13
10.40
73.10
16
4.00
0.00
77.10
15
1
Todd WulfCarisma
30.20
4
20.00
6:54
26.80
77.00
17
4.00
0.00
81.00
16
13
Vicki BakerGot the Last Call
26.60
2
20.00
6:46
23.60
70.20
15
16.00
0.00
86.20
17
16
McKenna MoranFriday Night Lights
35.70
9
20.00
6:51
25.60
81.30
18
12.00
E
E
E
12
Melissa MorrisWicked Felina
39.60
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Sr. Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
27
Chantil RuudL'Alezane
24.80
1
0.00
5:29
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
23
Gabrielle YashinskySoliliquy
31.80
3
0.00
5:12
0.00
31.80
2
4.00
0.00
35.80
2
20
Janet RettenmaierSinging Low
33.90
4
0.00
6:13
10.40
44.30
4
4.00
0.00
48.30
3
24
Kristin KubschCMF Royal Diamond
25.70
2
0.00
6:48
24.40
50.10
5
0.00
0.00
50.10
4
22
Isabella MarchiorettoThe Bright Side
41.60
8
0.00
5:46
0.00
41.60
3
12.00
0.00
53.60
5
21
Molly DoanNorthern Go
34.60
6
20.00
5:25
0.00
54.60
6
4.00
0.00
58.60
6
26
Amanda WiecekOthello
38.00
7
20.00
6:00
5.20
63.20
7
16.00
0.00
79.20
7
25
Erica TempletonStrider Can Fly
34.30
5
40.00
6:05
7.20
81.50
8
12.00
0.00
93.50
8

Back To Events Listing

Sr. Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
43
Kailey DeMeyerNinjutsu
33.60
3
0.00
5:27
0.00
33.60
3
4.00
0.00
37.60
1
37
Anna SornbergerMr. Shenanigans
34.60
4-T
0.00
5:33
0.00
34.60
4
4.00
0.00
38.60
2
42
Kristina WhortonFinnigan 1
34.80
6
0.00
5:26
0.00
34.80
5
8.00
0.00
42.80
3
44
Anna BanksRRF Mikey
31.10
2
0.00
5:25
0.00
31.10
2
12.00
0.00
43.10
4
40
Norah SpringgateJaywalker
29.80
1
0.00
5:39
0.00
29.80
1
24.00
0.00
53.80
5
39
Rebecca GeringerHakuna Matata
35.70
7
20.00
6:09
8.80
64.50
7
4.00
0.80
69.30
6
38
Emily DoubekPerspective
40.50
10
20.00
5:50
1.20
61.70
6
8.00
0.00
69.70
7
45
Jessica SmithMia
34.60
4-T
20.00
6:22
14.00
68.60
9
8.00
0.00
76.60
8
46
Michaela HolmesStonewall Georgia
36.80
8
20.00
6:08
8.40
65.20
8
12.00
E
E
E
41
Yvonne OcrantKilowatt
37.70
9
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Jr. Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
138
Kaylianna McMorrisClifton Peekachu
23.30
1
0.00
4:27
0.00
23.30
1
4.00
0.00
27.30
1
136
Zoe SchroederPiedmont Sundance
27.60
2
0.00
4:23
0.40
28.00
2
0.00
0.00
28.00
2
131
Maesa BarkerA Lucky Chance
28.60
3
0.00
4:55
0.00
28.60
3
0.00
0.00
28.60
3
137
Gabrielle OrtizThe Chief
31.40
4
0.00
4:47
0.00
31.40
4
0.00
0.00
31.40
4
256
Kaylee BlazeniakMy Painted Perfection
35.70
7
0.00
4:51
0.00
35.70
6
8.00
0.00
43.70
5
132
Emily HedbergMr. Mile High
33.30
5
0.00
5:18
8.40
41.70
7
4.00
0.00
45.70
6
134
Tallulah DrashThestarshavespoken
34.50
6
0.00
4:32
0.00
34.50
5
12.00
0.00
46.50
7
139
Makena LaytonNo More Honey WRF
38.10
9
20.00
4:45
0.00
58.10
8
4.00
0.00
62.10
8
135
Ava FrieseZepplin
36.70
8
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Jr. Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
163
Jessica PolleschLambeau Gold
31.70
3
0.00
4:39
0.00
31.70
1
4.00
0.00
35.70
1
160
Madelyn LeaheyPursuit of Perfection
30.20
2
0.00
5:03
2.40
32.60
2
4.00
0.00
36.60
2
156
Tatum GrayReds Loyal Flame
34.80
4
0.00
4:37
0.00
34.80
3
4.00
0.00
38.80
3
161
Emma BuckleyOdds On
35.70
5
0.00
4:19
2.00
37.70
4
4.00
0.00
41.70
4
159
McKayla MattisonDuke of Z
29.50
1
0.00
5:29
12.80
42.30
5
0.00
0.00
42.30
5
158
Emily PrettymanAnywhere But Here
38.60
8
0.00
5:35
15.20
53.80
6
8.00
0.00
61.80
6
157
Elizabeth FettigSimply Serendipitous
36.20
7
20.00
5:26
11.60
67.80
7
12.00
E
E
E
154
Lillian CederlundMon Ami
36.00
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
155
Lily AllenAll Aboard
TE
TE
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Jr. Novice Rider-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
169
Maia RambergCMF Cougar Roo
22.90
1
0.00
4:31
0.00
22.90
1
0.00
0.00
22.90
1
168
Elise FernReady to fly
26.20
2
0.00
4:36
0.00
26.20
2
4.00
0.00
30.20
2
167
Lucy NevrlyMiss Jewell
29.10
5
0.00
5:01
1.60
30.70
4
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
166
Melissa FilsonTipperary Keelin
28.30
3-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
28.30
3
4.00
0.00
32.30
4
164
Ashley FernSilver Sprite
28.30
3-T
0.00
5:09
4.80
33.10
5
4.00
0.80
37.90
5
170
Natalie RhodesDauntless Dido
38.60
6
0.00
5:31
13.60
52.20
6
12.00
0.00
64.20
6

Back To Events Listing

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
124
Kristen RozyckiVandalia
25.00
1
0.00
4:48
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
120
Bonnie BowmanSteel Driven Dreams
28.30
2
0.00
4:41
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
119
Nicole TimmSpecial Edition
31.90
4
0.00
4:41
0.00
31.90
3
0.00
0.00
31.90
3
130
Sara MerrifieldTrotty Veck
33.60
5
0.00
4:47
0.00
33.60
4
0.00
0.00
33.60
4
126
Paige HennessyNewton's Law
34.80
6
0.00
4:24
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
129
Jenna SackFernhill Imperial Flight
35.20
7
0.00
4:28
0.00
35.20
6
0.00
0.00
35.20
6
123
Ann BowerSamstar
37.60
9-T
0.00
5:05
3.20
40.80
9
0.00
0.00
40.80
7
122
Leah Lang-GluscicCockeyed Festus
37.60
9-T
0.00
4:23
0.40
38.00
7
8.00
0.80
46.80
8
127
Fiona CotterRainbow Trip
39.10
12
0.00
4:37
0.00
39.10
8
8.00
0.00
47.10
9
128
Amy NelsonHummingbird's Mendacium
36.70
8
0.00
5:19
8.80
45.50
10
4.00
0.00
49.50
10
125
Megan WaeltiTiger's Tip
37.90
11
0.00
5:17
8.00
45.90
11
8.00
0.00
53.90
11
121
Brigitte KettellJax
30.50
3
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
93
Caitlyn RuudColono de la Galerna
19.30
1
0.00
4:21
1.20
20.50
1
0.00
0.00
20.50
1
102
Todd WulfKando
21.20
2
0.00
4:42
0.00
21.20
2
0.00
0.00
21.20
2
100
Lacey MessickSudden Impulse RSF
23.60
4
0.00
4:38
0.00
23.60
4
0.00
0.00
23.60
3
90
Camber SannesCharlie Parker
23.80
5
0.00
4:30
0.00
23.80
5
0.00
0.00
23.80
4
95
Brittney PoseyWild Duke
22.60
3
0.00
4:36
0.00
22.60
3
4.00
0.00
26.60
5
88
Di StebbinsSpot On Cosmos
27.40
6
0.00
4:38
0.00
27.40
6
0.00
0.00
27.40
6
105
Di StebbinsTre Jolie
34.30
9
0.00
4:52
0.00
34.30
8
0.00
0.00
34.30
7
104
Meredith HalasMischief Managed
35.70
10
0.00
4:50
0.00
35.70
9
0.00
0.00
35.70
8
97
Paula FraszLet's Roll
37.90
12-T
0.00
4:41
0.00
37.90
10-T
0.00
0.00
37.90
9
98
Madeline VinesA Fine Froehlic
38.80
15
0.00
4:50
0.00
38.80
12
0.00
2.40
41.20
10
103
Jennifer ReisenbichlerBourbon N'Ice
37.90
12-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
37.90
10-T
4.00
0.00
41.90
11
89
Gabrielle MichelRosa Lady
41.20
16
0.00
5:07
4.00
45.20
14
0.00
0.00
45.20
12
99
Savannah Van VurenDonadea Boy
42.60
17
0.00
4:46
0.00
42.60
13
4.00
0.00
46.60
13
96
Jennifer RodgersAC Abner Winn
38.30
14
20.00
4:37
0.00
58.30
15
0.00
0.00
58.30
14
91
Heather LindrothBoom and Bust
27.90
7
0.00
4:34
0.00
27.90
7
12.00
E
E
E
101
Danielle MooreAn Obvious Diva
33.80
8
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
92
Rachael HamillSouthern Comfort
36.90
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Sr. Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
115
Katie ClappLulu
31.00
6
0.00
4:45
0.00
31.00
1
0.00
0.00
31.00
1
118
Abigail GoldbergMonte
35.00
9
0.00
4:46
0.00
35.00
3
0.00
0.00
35.00
2
117
Abby KareckiAC Recognized First
37.40
11
0.00
4:37
0.00
37.40
4
0.00
0.00
37.40
3
108
Allison WilliamsChug
28.80
3-T
0.00
5:19
8.80
37.60
5
0.00
0.00
37.60
4
111
Ann MarxLady Liera
35.20
10
0.00
5:07
4.00
39.20
6
0.00
0.00
39.20
5
106
Melissa KolzowBonnie
43.80
13
0.00
4:56
0.00
43.80
7
0.00
0.00
43.80
6
107
Steph HokerZone It
34.80
8
0.00
4:29
0.00
34.80
2
8.00
1.20
44.00
7
114
Lauren RockneyBeau's My Daddy
28.80
3-T
20.00
4:29
0.00
48.80
8
0.00
0.00
48.80
8
116
Marcia RiggTea Time
28.30
2
20.00
5:07
4.00
52.30
9
0.00
0.00
52.30
9
110
Elizabeth FisherAlmost Voodoo
30.20
5
20.00
5:25
11.20
61.40
10
0.00
0.00
61.40
10
113
Alexis AmbergNightfall
34.30
7
40.00
5:07
4.00
78.30
11
4.00
0.00
82.30
11
112
Lucy LammerPavarotti's Encore
38.10
12
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
109
Brenna CarlsonCross Fox Dew Drop
27.10
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Sr. Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
144
Casey VanecekOver and Out
25.50
1
0.00
4:33
0.00
25.50
1
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
147
Ruth Ann KowalskiMorning Echo
26.70
2
0.00
4:42
0.00
26.70
2
0.00
0.00
26.70
2
149
Lianne BurgessRoza CMF
28.10
4-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
28.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
28.10
3
142
Mark WardPurple Rain
28.10
4-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
28.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
28.10
4
151
Morgan RisseeuwFarina VT
33.10
8
0.00
4:44
0.00
33.10
6
0.00
0.00
33.10
5
152
Sydney GoedenAnske Vrijdom
33.30
9
0.00
4:42
0.00
33.30
7
0.00
0.00
33.30
6
148
Jessica DoeringJax
33.80
10
0.00
4:36
0.00
33.80
8
0.00
0.00
33.80
7
140
Virginia ArnesonIn Flight Cocktail
30.20
6
0.00
5:12
6.00
36.20
9
8.00
0.00
44.20
8
150
Talahenia ShierSoul Sister
44.10
14
0.00
4:57
0.00
44.10
11
4.00
0.00
48.10
9
146
Jessica ReochSouthern Comfort
31.40
7
20.00
4:36
0.00
51.40
12
0.00
0.00
51.40
10
153
Sue ElstonPrairie Hawk
38.60
12
0.00
4:14
4.00
42.60
10
12.00
17.60
72.20
11
143
Zoe ZanidesPalmyra
42.40
13
40.00
6:10
29.20
111.60
13
0.00
0.00
111.60
12
145
Megan NorthropHarrison
27.10
3
0.00
4:45
0.00
27.10
3
0.00
TE
TE
TE
141
Emily BruhnBeowulf
35.50
11
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Jr. Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
257
Lily HamiltonMaverick
27.00
5
8.00
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
5:00
4.80
39.80
1
216
Taylor KogenColor Me Crazy
23.50
1
0.00
0.00
23.50
1
20.00
4:31
0.00
43.50
2
214
Gibsen KayeChasing Glitter
29.80
7
4.00
0.00
33.80
6
20.00
4:27
0.00
53.80
3
217
Samantha SchemmelProper Copper
34.80
10
8.00
0.00
42.80
8
20.00
4:39
0.00
62.80
4
213
Sabrina YashinskyJazillion
24.50
2
0.00
0.00
24.50
2
0.00
8:32
89.60
114.10
5
212
Sophie SchroederMerrylegs
26.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
26.30
3
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
218
Anna RansonCatori
26.30
3-T
12.00
9.60
47.90
9
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
209
Mary LeaheyiAppy
27.30
6
0.00
0.00
27.30
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
215
Claire GestesJet
30.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
5
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
210
Lily SuttonSullivan
30.00
8-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Jr. Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
238
Brooke KruegerLila
36.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
36.50
2-T
0.00
4:24
0.00
36.50
1
240
Elyse TagliaImpact System
38.50
5
0.00
0.00
38.50
4
0.00
4:21
0.00
38.50
2
236
Samantha McColloughHoney Nut Cheerio
39.80
6
0.00
0.00
39.80
5
0.00
3:55
2.00
41.80
3
241
Ava DavisComanche Boy
42.00
8
4.00
0.00
46.00
8
0.00
4:17
0.00
46.00
4
239
Morgan GestesRuby Red
41.30
7
0.00
0.00
41.30
6
0.00
3:32
11.20
52.50
5
242
Liliana DavickBlazeo Glory
36.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
36.50
2-T
20.00
4:30
0.00
56.50
6
243
Catie ColeVisible Force
44.00
9
0.00
0.00
44.00
7
20.00
4:48
0.00
64.00
7
235
Sarah CederlundNot Your Average Joe
32.50
1
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
237
Maeve HallCatch Me If U Can
36.00
2
0.00
0.00
36.00
1
105.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
174
Emily GrantIt's Otto
27.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
27.80
1-T
0.00
3:58
0.80
28.60
1
183
Madison BonamarteFinnigan
29.80
5-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
3
0.00
4:35
0.00
29.80
2
181
Molly DoanJohnny Football
31.00
8
0.00
0.00
31.00
5
0.00
4:19
0.00
31.00
3
178
Madeline VinesSpring Fling
32.00
9
0.00
0.00
32.00
6
0.00
4:04
0.00
32.00
4
192
Melanie RousseauCostello
29.80
5-T
4.00
0.00
33.80
8
0.00
4:25
0.00
33.80
5
188
Abby TriantafeloJust About Midnight
34.30
12
0.00
0.00
34.30
9
0.00
4:33
0.00
34.30
6
184
Annette KapturLexi Lane
34.50
13-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
10
0.00
4:08
0.00
34.50
7
185
Bonnie BowmanMira Maserati
26.80
2
8.00
0.00
34.80
11
0.00
4:31
0.00
34.80
8
195
Liz LundBowknot Billy
34.50
13-T
4.00
0.00
38.50
15
0.00
4:40
0.00
38.50
9
182
Kris WallaceDM Tru Classiche
35.00
15
4.00
0.00
39.00
16-T
0.00
4:19
0.00
39.00
10
186
Camie StockhausenBravado Cat
36.00
16-T
4.00
0.00
40.00
18
0.00
4:22
0.00
40.00
11
193
Meagan DelisleChasin Tail
32.30
10
8.00
0.00
40.30
19
0.00
4:21
0.00
40.30
12
179
Anna BanksPrimrose BMD
26.30
1
12.00
2.80
41.10
20
0.00
4:19
0.00
41.10
13
171
Debbie KnuthReid
39.00
22
0.00
0.00
39.00
16-T
0.00
3:53
2.80
41.80
14
173
Liz LundB's Bundle Of Joy
36.50
20
0.00
0.00
36.50
12
0.00
5:06
7.20
43.70
15
190
Ashley CarrTW Front and center
36.30
18-T
0.00
0.80
37.10
13
0.00
5:11
9.20
46.30
16
187
Marlene NautaOctober
27.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
27.80
1-T
20.00
5:00
4.80
52.60
17
194
Mary McSweeneyGuinness Twist
33.50
11
0.00
0.00
33.50
7
20.00
4:26
0.00
53.50
18
180
Allyssa EngelsJohnny B. Goode
36.00
16-T
12.00
5.20
53.20
24
0.00
3:47
5.20
58.40
19
191
Caroline WlodarskiOrneri Henri
39.50
23
4.00
0.00
43.50
22
20.00
4:50
0.80
64.30
20
189
Brit VegasDunk N Dive
46.80
25
4.00
0.00
50.80
23
20.00
4:28
0.00
70.80
21
172
Shanon GeitzOdele SPF
30.50
7
0.00
0.00
30.50
4
40.00
5:59
28.40
98.90
22
175
Genevieve FaithSpanish Princesa
42.30
24
0.00
0.00
42.30
21
20.00
6:29
40.40
102.70
23
176
Nora EndzelA Dark Romance
38.00
21
0.00
0.00
38.00
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
177
Jill GillSeranata
36.30
18-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Sr. Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
198
Katie SiskMiss Eminence
20.00
1
0.00
0.00
20.00
1
0.00
4:15
0.00
20.00
1
202
Cathrine WunderlichConcatulations
28.30
4
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
4:54
2.40
30.70
2
199
Crystal HeatonHunting Money
30.80
6
0.00
0.00
30.80
4
0.00
4:28
0.00
30.80
3
203
Lauren TrautThree Cups Jammy Dodger
27.30
3
4.00
0.00
31.30
5
0.00
4:02
0.00
31.30
4
196
Brannon McFarland SchuckertChancellor
37.30
9
0.00
0.00
37.30
7
0.00
4:27
0.00
37.30
5
200
Jonathan SulikStation to Station
39.80
10
0.00
0.00
39.80
8-T
0.00
4:23
0.00
39.80
6
197
Mary KolzowManny
40.30
11
0.00
0.00
40.30
10
0.00
4:41
0.00
40.30
7
205
Kate LassiterHawks nest
42.00
13
4.00
0.80
46.80
11
0.00
4:50
0.80
47.60
8
207
Dorcas DvorakMercurio
24.80
2
4.00
0.00
28.80
3
20.00
4:38
0.00
48.80
9
206
Jacquelyn ClarkeSheltowee's Boy
41.00
12
8.00
0.00
49.00
12
0.00
4:12
0.00
49.00
10
201
Ruth SotakRed Sky
32.80
7
4.00
0.00
36.80
6
20.00
4:22
0.00
56.80
11
204
Kyla TovarMoylough Dapple
35.80
8
4.00
0.00
39.80
8-T
105.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
208
Jackson NielsenMr. President
28.50
5
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Sr. Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
223
Amy FowlerGinnetts Manricko
24.00
1
0.00
0.00
24.00
1
0.00
4:16
0.00
24.00
1
220
Coco FioritaScarlett II
28.00
3
0.00
0.00
28.00
2
0.00
4:26
0.00
28.00
2
232
Hannah PetersonSierras Gold Mine
28.80
4
0.00
0.00
28.80
3
0.00
4:11
0.00
28.80
3
228
Debra SimonAlpha Leonis
26.00
2
4.00
0.00
30.00
5
0.00
4:14
0.00
30.00
4
222
Stephanie BargerCallahan
33.30
9
0.00
0.00
33.30
7
0.00
3:57
1.20
34.50
5
227
Sara KlinknerImpasta
31.30
6
4.00
0.00
35.30
8
0.00
4:21
0.00
35.30
6
231
Sandra BarclayCooley Camelot
36.00
10
0.00
0.00
36.00
9
0.00
4:23
0.00
36.00
7
221
Melinda MerbothRiley
33.00
7-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
10
0.00
4:35
0.00
37.00
8
225
Mary BarrChip
29.50
5
0.00
0.00
29.50
4
0.00
5:07
7.60
37.10
9
230
Xena Dvorak-SmithJack's Girl
39.50
11
0.00
0.00
39.50
11
0.00
4:24
0.00
39.50
10
224
Andrea KissaneBlack Cadillac
44.00
14
8.00
0.00
52.00
15
0.00
4:13
0.00
52.00
11
226
Mathea WahlCopper
33.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
6
20.00
4:30
0.00
53.00
12
219
Pamela LerchSonny Side Up
40.00
12
0.00
0.00
40.00
12
20.00
4:30
0.00
60.00
13
234
Kynsee FennelTimes of Change
45.50
15
0.00
0.00
45.50
14
60.00
6:37
43.60
149.10
14
229
Alexis MikelenasDancing In The Dark
41.00
13
0.00
0.00
41.00
13
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Starter
XC Optimum Time: 4:46
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
254
Kim Kind-BauerChasin' Mason
29.00
2
0.00
0.00
29.00
1
0.00
4:29
0.00
29.00
1
233
Rebecca DillisMojo
31.50
4
0.00
0.00
31.50
3
0.00
4:27
0.00
31.50
2
253
Kirsten HilesProxima
36.50
8
4.00
0.00
40.50
10
0.00
4:26
0.00
40.50
3
252
Trudy HartZeke
33.50
7
4.00
0.00
37.50
7
0.00
4:58
4.80
42.30
4
246
Samantha GregsonLost in Vegas
47.80
14
0.00
0.00
47.80
12
0.00
4:51
2.00
49.80
5
249
Gigi IacovelliCasper the Friendly Ghost
39.50
10
0.00
0.00
39.50
9
0.00
5:15
11.60
51.10
6
162
Lily HamiltonFallo e Basta
33.30
6
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
20.00
4:41
0.00
53.30
7
250
Barbara Pickl Cruella De Vil
32.50
5
4.00
0.00
36.50
6
0.00
5:40
21.60
58.10
8
255
Alexandra ValenteSolace
26.80
1
8.00
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
5:59
29.20
64.00
9
251
Sydney SteversonAppltatacorntamata
40.30
11-T
12.00
0.00
52.30
13
0.00
6:39
45.20
97.50
10
248
Sara NortonBluegrass Jet
31.30
3
0.00
0.00
31.30
2
60.00
5:39
21.20
112.50
11
247
Anna Kate HagenLeka
40.30
11-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
244
Margo SmithShaken Not Stirred
39.30
9
0.00
0.00
39.30
8
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
245
Katie TyerCryptography
40.80
13
0.00
0.00
40.80
11
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE