Chatt Hills Summer 1 HT

Live Results as of 6/30/2019 3:12:51 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:51
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
11
Waylon RobertsLancaster
28.10
2
0.00
5:53
0.80
28.90
1
4.00
0.00
32.90
1
10
John Michael DurrFlagmount's Nightcap
36.90
13-T
0.00
5:53
0.80
37.70
2
4.00
0.00
41.70
2
16
Nilson Da SilvaDeNova
34.80
8
0.00
6:10
7.60
42.40
5
0.00
0.00
42.40
3
18
Megan LoughnaneLinford
23.50
1
0.00
6:29
15.20
38.70
3
4.00
0.00
42.70
4
2
Joe MeyerBuccaneer
32.40
5
0.00
6:07
6.40
38.80
4
4.00
0.00
42.80
5
19
Jacob FletcherVan Gough
35.50
9-T
0.00
6:24
13.20
48.70
7
0.00
0.00
48.70
6
12
Clara CargileBT Jump the Gun
36.90
13-T
0.00
6:10
7.60
44.50
6
8.00
0.00
52.50
7
13
Julie RichardsFernhill Opulence
35.50
9-T
0.00
6:28
14.80
50.30
8
4.00
0.00
54.30
8
1
Jacob Fletcher5o1 Mischief Managed
31.40
3
0.00
6:57
26.40
57.80
9
0.00
0.00
57.80
9
5
Genevieve FaithBurned You Too
43.10
18
20.00
6:40
19.60
82.70
11
0.00
0.00
82.70
10
3
Jessie SchwartzWHF Kitaro
39.80
17
20.00
6:31
16.00
75.80
10
12.00
0.00
87.80
11
4
Victoria GarlandFE Hard Day's Night
35.70
11
40.00
7:12
32.40
108.10
12
0.00
0.00
108.10
12
14
Kelsey BriggsThe Gentleman Pirate
37.90
15
40.00
7:21
36.00
113.90
13
8.00
0.00
121.90
13
8
Ivie Cullen-DeanFernhill Full Throttle
33.50
6
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
9
Jenna SchildmierRomolo's Friar
33.80
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
7
Matthew FlynnWizzerd
31.90
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
15
Megan BetzelValhar
36.40
12
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
17
William KidwellTremolo
38.30
16
0.00
7:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:50
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
24
Kimberly SteinbuchKosmo K
26.30
3
0.00
5:45
0.00
26.30
2
0.00
0.00
26.30
1
48
Julie RichardsFernhill Copas
23.30
1
0.00
5:45
0.00
23.30
1
4.00
0.00
27.30
2
30
Waylon RobertsWil Celtic Charlie
30.40
6-T
0.00
5:57
2.80
33.20
3
0.00
0.00
33.20
3
33
Julie RichardsThings To Ponder
33.00
12
0.00
5:55
2.00
35.00
4
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
39
Julie RichardsCalypso Girl
31.10
9
0.00
6:06
6.40
37.50
6
0.00
0.00
37.50
5
25
Jacob Fletcher5o1 Wyly Girl
29.80
5
0.00
6:11
8.40
38.20
8
0.00
0.00
38.20
6
23
Nilson Da SilvaOklahoma Ace
32.40
10-T
0.00
6:07
6.80
39.20
9
0.00
0.00
39.20
7
22
Laura VelloEnglish Rose
30.40
6-T
0.00
6:07
6.80
37.20
5
4.00
0.00
41.20
8
26
Mike HuberCalliope
36.50
16
0.00
6:12
8.80
45.30
10
4.00
0.00
49.30
9
20
Julie RichardsBahian Macadamia
25.20
2
0.00
6:21
12.40
37.60
7
12.00
0.00
49.60
10
47
Laura VanderVlietLady Colina
38.50
17
0.00
6:50
24.00
62.50
14
0.00
0.00
62.50
11
31
Jessica ShullRed Mare
33.50
13-T
20.00
6:04
5.60
59.10
13
4.00
0.00
63.10
12
27
Julie RichardsFernhill Tullamaine
32.40
10-T
0.00
6:39
19.60
52.00
11
12.00
0.00
64.00
13
29
Sarah Dunkerton SizemoreSal'z Romeo
30.90
8
0.00
6:50
24.00
54.90
12
16.00
0.00
70.90
14
40
Nicole HatleyAround Midnight
28.30
4
20.00
6:53
25.20
73.50
15
0.00
0.00
73.50
15
28
Joe MeyerChilli Bean
35.90
15
20.00
7:09
31.60
87.50
16
4.00
0.00
91.50
16
21
Jessica ShullValleyofthesun
33.50
13-T
60.00
0:00
0.00
93.50
E
0.00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:50
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
42
Paige DruryShanagore Jenga
32.20
3
0.00
5:46
0.00
32.20
1
0.00
0.00
32.20
1
43
Maddie McElduffLamondale Graciana
36.10
7-T
0.00
5:54
1.60
37.70
3
0.00
0.00
37.70
2
35
Clair RowlandsCategory 5
33.90
5
0.00
5:49
0.00
33.90
2
12.00
0.00
45.90
3
45
Liv LevineFernhill Fifth Avenue
36.10
7-T
0.00
6:07
6.80
42.90
4
4.00
3.60
50.50
4
34
Aubrey WagnerFernhill Athena
34.10
6
0.00
6:27
14.80
48.90
5
4.00
0.00
52.90
5
37
Chloe JohnsonDaVinci
28.70
1
20.00
6:12
8.80
57.50
6
4.00
0.00
61.50
6
41
Kaitlyn BrittendallBlyth's Madeline GS
30.90
2
20.00
6:35
18.00
68.90
7
4.00
0.40
73.30
7
38
Mary FlemingSelf Appointed
33.70
4
20.00
6:38
19.20
72.90
8
8.00
0.00
80.90
8
46
Hanna Grace JohnsonUrlanmore Beauty
36.30
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
44
Gracie MontgomeryQuicky de Barbereau
36.10
7-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
52
Emma JenkinsFernhill Armani
27.40
1
0.00
4:49
0.00
27.40
1
0.00
2.80
30.20
1
51
Gabbie Van ScoyCuernesey Z
31.70
3-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
31.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
55
Megan LoughnaneFlamenco Ping
31.70
3-T
0.00
4:33
0.00
31.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
50
John Michael DurrBlue Rodeo
33.30
6
0.00
4:43
0.00
33.30
6
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
49
Jacob Fletcher5o1 Hollywood Legend
30.50
2
0.00
4:28
0.00
30.50
2
4.00
0.00
34.50
5
54
Katherine DuttonNutello
34.50
7
0.00
4:44
0.00
34.50
7
4.00
1.20
39.70
6
53
Rebecca MalcolmFairways Queen P
32.40
5
0.00
4:43
0.00
32.40
5
8.00
1.20
41.60
7
67
Jacob Fletcher5o1 Catch 'Em All
37.90
9
0.00
5:18
7.20
45.10
8
0.00
0.80
45.90
8
57
Isabel PuthoffBold Statement
36.20
8
20.00
4:51
0.00
56.20
9
8.00
0.00
64.20
9
56
Mikensey JohansenRoses Are Red
45.50
10
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
68
John Michael DurrCasofino
26.90
2
0.00
4:41
0.00
26.90
2
0.00
0.00
26.90
1
72
Mike HuberHigh Class
25.70
1
0.00
4:44
0.00
25.70
1
4.00
0.00
29.70
2
75
Svenja AdrianceGrand Ann-Ticipation
29.10
4
0.00
4:58
0.00
29.10
4
4.00
0.40
33.50
3
73
Reagan LafleurLarcot Z
33.10
7-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
33.10
6
0.00
0.40
33.50
4
76
Nicole HatleyAspen
33.10
7-T
0.00
5:04
1.60
34.70
7
0.00
0.00
34.70
5
69
Waylon RobertsBally Griffin By Chance
27.40
3
0.00
4:27
0.00
27.40
3
8.00
0.00
35.40
6
74
Sarah Dunkerton SizemorePainted Valley
32.10
5
0.00
4:57
0.00
32.10
5
4.00
1.60
37.70
7
77
Katherine DuttonKing Of Clover
36.00
9
0.00
5:05
2.00
38.00
8
8.00
0.00
46.00
8
71
Gabbie Van ScoyProbable Cause
40.00
10
0.00
4:57
0.00
40.00
9
8.00
0.00
48.00
9
70
Clara CargileWith A Twist
32.90
6
40.00
5:28
11.20
84.10
10
0.00
0.00
84.10
10

Back To Events Listing

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
66
Crockett MillerMr Panda
26.90
1
0.00
4:34
0.00
26.90
1
0.00
0.00
26.90
1
62
Ashley PerrinI Claudius
30.50
2
0.00
4:43
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
0.80
31.30
2
63
Lexi ColemanCeltic Sapphire
34.10
5
0.00
4:43
0.00
34.10
4
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
60
Erica Addison Fire For Effect
31.20
3
0.00
4:44
0.00
31.20
3
4.00
1.60
36.80
4
65
Debra DealcuazFernhill Flyer
35.20
7
0.00
5:00
0.00
35.20
6
4.00
0.00
39.20
5
64
Erica WindRun Freely
36.00
8
0.00
4:37
0.00
36.00
7
4.00
1.60
41.60
6
61
Katherine HillRamBamUncleSam
34.50
6
0.00
4:35
0.00
34.50
5
4.00
3.60
42.10
7
59
Stephanie TurbevilleSterling Silver V
40.70
9
0.00
4:42
0.00
40.70
8
0.00
2.00
42.70
8
58
Sandra McDonaldFoxland's Aria
31.90
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
85
Kenna JensenGoweine
35.70
3-T
0.00
4:39
0.00
35.70
1-T
4.00
0.40
40.10
1
79
Livy MuntzThe Manager
36.40
5
0.00
4:58
0.00
36.40
3
4.00
0.80
41.20
2
83
Jenna AllandArdeo Porsche
38.80
7
0.00
5:03
1.20
40.00
4
0.00
1.60
41.60
3
78
Maggie CurranCuervo Gold
35.70
3-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
35.70
1-T
8.00
0.40
44.10
4
82
Lilah FrankPhillip's Best Day
44.80
10
0.00
4:36
0.00
44.80
6
0.00
0.40
45.20
5
86
Katarina MidgleyBlaze of Charm
40.50
8
0.00
5:13
5.20
45.70
7
4.00
0.00
49.70
6
80
Cameron StacyLa Vie en Rose
42.10
9
0.00
4:31
0.00
42.10
5
8.00
8.00
58.10
7
81
Johanna EhrhardtPongo
35.50
2
20.00
5:23
9.20
64.70
8
0.00
0.00
64.70
8
87
Virginia StanleyKildare's BGS Dolly
37.10
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
84
Hannah PageWHF Wilhelmina
24.80
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
106
Maisie WagnerHokuloa
24.10
1
0.00
4:45
0.00
24.10
1
8.00
0.00
32.10
1
110
Cherye HuberSam I am
29.80
5
0.00
4:31
0.00
29.80
5
4.00
0.00
33.80
2
107
Margaret WhisenhuntSportsfield Skyfall
28.60
2
0.00
4:33
0.00
28.60
2
8.00
0.00
36.60
3
105
Suzanne KonefalCMA Posso Volare
29.10
3
0.00
4:56
0.00
29.10
3
8.00
0.00
37.10
4
108
Crockett MillerGone Away
29.50
4
0.00
4:31
0.00
29.50
4
8.00
0.00
37.50
5
112
Trudy Innes RichardsonRiley Rocks (Fergus)
33.30
6-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
33.30
6
8.00
0.00
41.30
6
111
Kelsey DrewryShadowfax
33.30
6-T
60.00
5:21
8.40
101.70
7
4.00
0.00
105.70
7
109
Letha CalvinQuigley O'Higgins
37.40
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
124
Emily MooreI Solemnly Swear
29.50
1
0.00
4:37
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
121
Mary Margaret FrancisUncle Mordecai
32.60
4
0.00
4:40
0.00
32.60
2
0.00
0.00
32.60
2
120
McKenna WalkerRajput
33.60
5-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
33.60
3
0.00
0.00
33.60
3
115
Brooke HollisKelecyn Cognac
35.00
9
0.00
4:31
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
122
Sommer MathenyHips Don't Lie
31.90
3
0.00
5:10
4.00
35.90
5
0.00
0.00
35.90
5
118
Isobel CrumbRock This Way
33.80
7
0.00
5:14
5.60
39.40
8
0.00
0.00
39.40
6
123
Millie KennedyFly High Harvey
36.40
10
0.00
4:43
0.00
36.40
6
4.00
0.40
40.80
7
100
Stephanie LambertGodiva Chocolate
38.30
11
0.00
4:42
0.00
38.30
7
4.00
0.00
42.30
8
119
Camille TimsTeddy Bear Titan
29.80
2
20.00
4:40
0.00
49.80
9
0.00
0.00
49.80
9
116
Rian PreselVenetian Bay
34.50
8
20.00
4:55
0.00
54.50
10
4.00
0.00
58.50
10
117
Emmeline LittonHenry Higgins
42.10
13
20.00
4:57
0.00
62.10
11
4.00
0.00
66.10
11
114
Caroline CarterIce Lion
41.90
12
60.00
5:45
18.00
119.90
12
4.00
0.00
123.90
12
125
Solomon EdwardsWHF West Point
33.60
5-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
99
Jessica ShullFree Radical
26.70
3
0.00
4:37
0.00
26.70
3
0.00
0.00
26.70
1
97
Lily BarlowBig Bear's Cepheus
25.00
1
0.00
4:39
0.00
25.00
1
4.00
0.00
29.00
2
104
Sallie JohnsonGeorgia's Gold
26.00
2
0.00
4:49
0.00
26.00
2
4.00
0.00
30.00
3
98
Nicola BuckinghamIrco Dento
31.00
6
0.00
4:44
0.00
31.00
4
0.00
0.00
31.00
4
91
Hayden GainerNajran's Mile
33.80
8
0.00
4:50
0.00
33.80
6
0.00
0.00
33.80
5
92
Elisa WallacePlay Big
34.10
9
0.00
4:51
0.00
34.10
7
0.00
0.00
34.10
6
113
Matthew FlynnNorthern Trust
38.80
16
0.00
4:42
0.00
38.80
11
0.00
0.00
38.80
7
103
Victoria GarlandBallenger
35.20
11
0.00
4:28
0.00
35.20
9
4.00
0.00
39.20
8
88
Matthew FlynnUnreeal
36.90
13
0.00
4:43
0.00
36.90
10
4.00
0.00
40.90
9
89
Sallie JohnsonFernhill DiCaprio
31.70
7
0.00
5:03
1.20
32.90
5
8.00
0.00
40.90
10
90
Stephanie LemastersBetter With Blantons
34.50
10
0.00
4:40
0.00
34.50
8
12.00
0.00
46.50
11
96
Olivia JeffersonFull Gallop's Flannery
37.90
14-T
0.00
5:12
4.80
42.70
12
4.00
0.00
46.70
12
94
Katherine WagnerPhilfold
37.90
14-T
0.00
5:33
13.20
51.10
13
4.00
0.00
55.10
13
102
Kelley Kays-EverettFalconwood's Good Karma
29.10
4
40.00
5:38
15.20
84.30
14
8.00
0.00
92.30
14
95
Margaret MorganKodiak Bear
35.70
12
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
93
Katherine HillConfetti
30.70
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
148
Elizabeth ZuelkeAndy Dufresne
31.90
3-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
31.90
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
1
145
Emma ChildressMission To Mars
29.20
1
0.00
4:50
0.00
29.20
1
4.00
0.00
33.20
2
149
Josephine IrishRight Ben
35.80
5
0.00
5:11
0.00
35.80
4
0.00
0.00
35.80
3
147
Peggy JanneckTurn To The Finest
36.10
6-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
36.10
5
0.00
0.00
36.10
4
146
Maren Fouche-HansonIn My Feelings
31.90
3-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
31.90
2-T
8.00
0.00
39.90
5
150
Erin LasserePalladium
37.20
9
0.00
5:34
3.20
40.40
6
0.00
0.00
40.40
6
152
Anna WallerChase Your Dreams
36.10
6-T
0.00
4:10
8.40
44.50
7
0.00
0.00
44.50
7
151
Samantha ClaytonLawless
31.70
2
20.00
5:13
0.00
51.70
8
0.00
0.00
51.70
8
153
Catherine ElorteguiNewton's Laws
36.40
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
159
Aryelle StaffordDonovan's Reef
28.90
2
0.00
5:06
0.00
28.90
1
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
154
Lisa GreenRicochet
30.60
4
0.00
4:46
0.00
30.60
2
0.00
0.00
30.60
2
160
Victoria SudkampGallagher
34.40
6
0.00
4:40
0.00
34.40
5
0.00
0.00
34.40
3
157
Cortlinn BaileyUp in Smoke
35.00
7
0.00
4:39
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
158
Marissa GriffinHunter
30.30
3
0.00
4:28
1.20
31.50
3
4.00
0.00
35.50
5
161
Brenda HuttonWYO Dun Maid
32.20
5
0.00
4:49
0.00
32.20
4
4.00
0.00
36.20
6
164
Courtney CookROMEO
37.20
9
0.00
4:55
0.00
37.20
7
0.00
0.00
37.20
7
155
Jordan KnightKat's Top Gun
38.30
10
0.00
4:48
0.00
38.30
8
0.00
0.00
38.30
8
163
Katherine WallingSomestarsomewhere
40.60
11
0.00
4:44
0.00
40.60
9
0.00
0.00
40.60
9
156
Erin BucknerPicassi
25.80
1
20.00
4:48
0.00
45.80
10
0.00
0.00
45.80
10
162
Alissa RichardsonEschelon
36.90
8
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
133
Molly McCownDemitasse
30.60
2-T
0.00
5:09
0.00
30.60
2
0.00
0.00
30.60
1
130
Lilah FrankLeonardo DaVinci
30.60
2-T
0.00
4:30
0.40
31.00
4
0.00
0.00
31.00
2
131
Catherine FrankInANewYorkMinute
30.80
4
0.00
4:59
0.00
30.80
3
4.00
0.00
34.80
3
141
Sandra McDonaldMiss Z
27.50
1
0.00
5:01
0.00
27.50
1
8.00
0.00
35.50
4
127
Kenna JensenAddison Grey
35.80
11
0.00
4:39
0.00
35.80
5
0.00
0.00
35.80
5
139
Lindsay BarrackHoly Cannoli
36.10
12-T
0.00
4:32
0.00
36.10
6
0.00
0.00
36.10
6
136
Hannah ReynoldsTough Thomas
38.10
14
0.00
4:50
0.00
38.10
7
0.00
0.00
38.10
7
135
Sallie JohnsonAbide By Me
40.30
16-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
40.30
9-T
0.00
0.00
40.30
8
140
Jessie SchwartzFGF British Fields
40.30
16-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
40.30
9-T
0.00
0.00
40.30
9
143
Ashley KellerMac Daddy Mac
39.70
15
0.00
4:53
0.00
39.70
8
8.00
0.00
47.70
10
144
Casey CorrellSweet Success
40.30
16-T
20.00
5:21
0.00
60.30
12
0.00
0.00
60.30
11
138
Matthew FlynnScuderia
34.40
9
20.00
5:11
0.00
54.40
11
8.00
0.00
62.40
12
142
Mary FlemingSackett
36.10
12-T
20.00
5:52
10.40
66.50
13
20.00
0.00
86.50
13
134
Emily JacksonSouthern Reserve ERE
41.10
19
40.00
6:54
35.20
116.30
14
4.00
0.00
120.30
14
128
Chrissy WestCady O'Daly Endymion
31.90
5
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
137
Genevieve FaithSpanish Princesa
34.70
10
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
129
Kelsey LindrupFernhill Happyness
34.20
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
126
Ashley KellerDonovan
33.60
7
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
132
Letha CalvinLook Cody Look
33.30
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W