Full Gallop Farm June HT

Live Results as of 6/16/2019 1:56:26 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Intermediate/Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
1
Nilson Moreira da SilvaFernhill Rock Phantom
33.20
1
0.00
0.00
33.20
1
0.00
5:29
13.60
46.80
1
2
Laura VanderVlietLady Colina
39.80
2
0.00
2.40
42.20
2
0.00
5:42
18.80
61.00
2

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
5
Nilson Moreira da SilvaSuite One
34.80
2
0.00
0.00
34.80
1
0.00
5:11
6.40
41.20
1
6
Lauren TurnerFairway King
35.40
3
0.00
0.40
35.80
2
0.00
5:14
7.60
43.40
2
4
Lauren TurnerFlying Again
30.00
1
16.00
5.60
51.60
3
0.00
5:34
15.60
67.20
3

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary/Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
7
Kaitlin HartfordFGF Gray Not Bay
41.10
3
0.00
0.00
41.10
2
0.00
5:11
2.40
43.50
1
19
Kaitlin HartfordFirst Around
36.30
2
12.00
1.60
49.90
3
0.00
4:46
0.00
49.90
2
8
Jessica SchultzInto Thin Air
32.20
1
4.00
2.00
38.20
1
20.00
5:30
10.00
68.20
3

Back To Events Listing

Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
16
Morgan BattonSommersby
28.40
3
0.00
0.00
28.40
2
0.00
5:09
1.60
30.00
1
17
Kate BrownGuidson
30.90
4
0.00
0.00
30.90
3
0.00
4:55
0.00
30.90
2
10
Libby HeadSRF Western Territory
27.70
1
4.00
0.00
31.70
4
0.00
5:04
0.00
31.70
3
15
Jessica SimonsThought I Could
28.00
2
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
5:29
9.60
37.60
4
9
Helen OlmiValkyrie
34.30
6
0.00
0.00
34.30
6
0.00
5:23
7.20
41.50
5
11
Peter ArndtAnnie BP
40.90
9
0.00
0.00
40.90
8
0.00
5:36
12.40
53.30
6
18
Lauren LindsayFGF Shelby Cobra
37.10
8
0.00
0.00
37.10
7
20.00
5:19
5.60
62.70
7
13
Cynthia HolbrookBlue Ridge Breckinridge
32.50
5
0.00
0.00
32.50
5
20.00
5:36
12.40
64.90
8
14
Alexandria DavisA Kick in the Buff
36.10
7
8.00
0.00
44.10
9
20.00
5:33
11.20
75.30
9

Back To Events Listing

Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
25
Grace BoniRio Grande
27.90
1
0.00
0.00
27.90
1
0.00
4:29
0.00
27.90
1
20
Gracelyn MogelnickiDee Ron
32.40
3
0.00
0.00
32.40
3
0.00
5:00
0.00
32.40
2
26
Emma Spring Dream Come True
37.10
7
0.00
0.00
37.10
6
0.00
4:44
0.00
37.10
3
28
Katie CummingsFGF Admiral Z
34.80
4
4.00
0.00
38.80
7
0.00
4:39
0.00
38.80
4
21
Conoly SullivanGo Gator Girl
40.70
8
4.00
0.00
44.70
8
0.00
4:52
0.00
44.70
5
29
Molly HuntFalcons Grey Bar
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
20.00
4:56
0.00
48.30
6
23
Erin DesrosiersOso Smart
35.20
5
0.00
0.00
35.20
4
20.00
5:00
0.00
55.20
7
24
Mathew UlmerFGF Rumblefish
36.00
6
0.00
0.00
36.00
5
20.00
5:10
2.40
58.40
8
30
Kaitlin ShawFGF Actium
42.60
9
4.00
0.00
46.60
9
20.00
5:11
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
31
Barbara StellingHoly City
32.10
2
0.00
0.00
32.10
1
0.00
4:36
0.00
32.10
1
36
Rachel LaliberteMr Rockin West
32.40
3
0.00
0.00
32.40
2
0.00
4:43
0.00
32.40
2
35
Denise NortonTalulla
29.80
1
4.00
0.00
33.80
3
0.00
4:39
0.00
33.80
3
32
Margo DealLeap Of Faith
35.20
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
5-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
35.20
4
37
Savannah PalmGregarious
43.60
9
0.00
0.00
43.60
8
0.00
4:47
0.00
43.60
5
33
Caroline NagrodskySpartacus
34.50
4
0.00
0.00
34.50
4
20.00
5:11
2.80
57.30
6
40
Laura JumppTyson
37.90
7
20.00
10.80
68.70
9
0.00
6:22
31.20
99.90
7
38
Brianna ManningPrince Excelsior
35.20
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
5-T
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
39
Jenna HillElusive Prince
41.40
8
0.00
0.00
41.40
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:47
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
45
Kristen WilsonFGF Wonderwall
25.80
1
0.00
0.00
25.80
1
0.00
4:22
0.00
25.80
1
48
Maren Fouche-HansonIn My Feelings
26.00
2
0.00
0.00
26.00
2
0.00
4:31
0.00
26.00
2
44
Jessica SchultzFGF Bob's Wired
27.00
3
0.00
0.00
27.00
3
0.00
4:20
0.00
27.00
3
42
Nicholas CardamoneRocky Balboa (Gideon)
29.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
29.50
4-T
0.00
4:11
0.00
29.50
4
43
Susan ThomasFGF Kissesgettinglouder
30.30
7
0.00
0.00
30.30
6
0.00
4:21
0.00
30.30
5
51
Dawn JohnsonBroadway Bobby Z
27.50
4
4.00
0.00
31.50
7
0.00
4:37
0.00
31.50
6
49
Rachel ChildersOn A Whim
33.80
9
0.00
0.00
33.80
8
0.00
4:36
0.00
33.80
7
41
Lauren LindsayFGF Zortec
32.50
8
4.00
0.00
36.50
9-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
36.50
8
53
Anna ZukowskiBerwyn Capall
35.00
10
8.00
0.00
43.00
11
0.00
5:03
6.00
49.00
9
50
Jennifer SteinTicket to Ride
36.50
11
0.00
0.00
36.50
9-T
20.00
4:05
0.00
56.50
10
47
Nancy MarksSparkling Cider
29.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
29.50
4-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:47
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
62
Lauren TurnerKing Of Queens IV
24.80
1
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
4:09
0.00
24.80
1
58
Kelly MarleyLiberty Bell
25.50
2
0.00
0.00
25.50
2
0.00
4:24
0.00
25.50
2
60
Sandra McDonaldMiss Z
28.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
28.00
3
0.00
4:48
0.00
28.00
3
54
Dani MooreCrash Override
29.30
5
0.00
0.00
29.30
4
0.00
4:19
0.00
29.30
4
64
Susan ThomasFGF Henny Strike
32.00
6
0.00
0.00
32.00
5-T
0.00
4:16
0.00
32.00
5
57
Casey HiserChrome Faith
28.00
3-T
4.00
0.00
32.00
5-T
0.00
4:14
0.00
32.00
6
55
Juliette O'DonnellCzar
32.30
7
0.00
0.00
32.30
7
0.00
4:22
0.00
32.30
7
63
Nicholas CardamoneYo Adrian
39.30
10
0.00
0.00
39.30
9
0.00
4:24
0.00
39.30
8
61
Kelsie BrooksKahului Bluff
33.00
8
8.00
0.00
41.00
10
0.00
4:47
0.00
41.00
9
56
Margaret ArmendarizOvation
36.50
9
0.00
0.00
36.50
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Starter (Tadpole)
XC Optimum Time: 4:10
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
66
Jullian WoolridgeHighland of Hope
31.90
1
0.00
0.00
31.90
1
0.00
3:48
0.00
31.90
1
68
Elli PalenbaumUptown Lady
40.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
40.30
4
0.00
3:30
0.00
40.30
2
70
Murray TaylorDonovan
38.10
3-T
0.00
2.40
40.50
5
0.00
4:01
0.00
40.50
3
67
Jane DorseyDownton Abbey
38.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
38.10
3
20.00
4:18
3.20
61.30
4
69
Melissa BetzTrain
35.30
2
0.00
0.00
35.30
2
60.00
4:44
13.60
108.90
5
65
Jessica SchultzHardwired
40.30
5-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00