Ocala Summer 1 HT

Live Results as of 6/6/2019 10:08:37 AM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Modified
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
43
Katie MalensekLion's Share
31.10
4
0.00
0.00
31.10
3
0.00
4:34
0.00
31.10
1
35
Katie MalensekLandjaeger
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
4:44
1.60
31.60
2
41
Audrey RosenMosstown Rebel
30.20
3
0.00
0.00
30.20
2
0.00
4:54
5.60
35.80
3
42
Alexander O'NealQC Wanderlust
24.60
1
12.00
0.00
36.60
6
0.00
4:35
0.00
36.60
4
36
Samantha McCleereyFernhill B First
31.70
5
4.00
0.00
35.70
4
0.00
4:50
4.00
39.70
5
34
Alexander O'NealGiacomo
33.00
7
8.00
0.00
41.00
7
0.00
4:33
0.00
41.00
6
40
Amy MoresheadSound of Silence
36.10
8
0.00
0.00
36.10
5
0.00
4:53
5.20
41.30
7
37
Audrie StankaArdeo Roulette
32.80
6
16.00
0.00
48.80
9
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
38
Ramona PetrilloBantry Bays Dublin
41.70
9
0.00
0.00
41.70
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:52
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
3
Lesley Grant-LawLady Chatterley
27.60
4
0.00
0.00
27.60
2
0.00
4:54
0.80
28.40
1
5
Waylon RobertsWil Celtic Charlie
28.70
5
0.00
0.00
28.70
3
0.00
4:47
0.00
28.70
2
19
Kyle CarterGaillards Lancer
26.30
1
4.00
0.00
30.30
5
0.00
5:05
5.20
35.50
3
17
Sinead HalpinStakkato Bronx
27.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
5:18
10.40
37.40
4
16
Lisa BarryThe Natural E
27.00
2-T
4.00
0.00
31.00
7
0.00
5:09
6.80
37.80
5
32
Kyle CarterFR's Funk Soul Brother
33.90
18
4.00
0.00
37.90
13
0.00
4:53
0.40
38.30
6
14
Samantha McCleereyFernhill First Choice
32.00
14
4.00
0.00
36.00
11
0.00
4:58
2.40
38.40
7
1
Kyle CarterLet It Be Lee
30.90
12
8.00
0.00
38.90
15
0.00
4:58
2.40
41.30
8
11
Jonathan HollingPioneer Archibald
30.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
4
0.00
5:29
14.80
44.80
9
21
Lesley Grant-LawCastle Howard Romeo
30.70
11
0.00
0.00
30.70
6
0.00
5:32
16.00
46.70
10
20
Elinor O'NealClara Bo~
28.90
6
12.00
0.00
40.90
17
0.00
5:12
8.00
48.90
11
7
Leah KhorsandianLandor
31.10
13
0.00
0.00
31.10
8
0.00
5:37
18.00
49.10
12
10
Conor RollinsOn Target
38.00
22
0.00
0.00
38.00
14
0.00
5:22
12.00
50.00
13
6
Victoria GarlandFE Hard Day's Night
34.60
19
12.00
0.80
47.40
21
0.00
5:04
4.80
52.20
14
2
Laura SzeremiAtrax Robustus
30.00
8-T
12.00
0.00
42.00
19
0.00
5:25
13.20
55.20
15
18
Laura SzeremiToxicodendron
29.80
7
12.00
0.00
41.80
18
0.00
5:29
14.80
56.60
16
13
Olivia GrabaskasOne and Only
33.70
17
0.00
0.40
34.10
9
0.00
5:49
22.80
56.90
17
12
Audrea DyerSaketini
35.70
20
0.00
0.00
35.70
10
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
22
Manon DavidsonCooley Kildaire
30.00
8-T
16.00
0.00
46.00
20
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
4
Manon DavidsonGolden Line
36.30
21
4.00
0.00
40.30
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
15
Connor GiesselmanFrankie
33.50
16
4.00
0.00
37.50
12
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
31
Laura SzeremiQuatar Z
32.60
15
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:52
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
29
Michelle MercierPrince of Kiltealy
33.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
1
0.00
4:38
0.00
33.00
1
33
Leila SaxeMr Bojangles
30.20
1
8.00
0.00
38.20
4
0.00
4:55
1.20
39.40
2
9
Leila SaxeQUASAR
32.00
2
4.00
0.00
36.00
2
0.00
5:02
4.00
40.00
3
23
Haley HughesIgor S
33.00
4-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
3
0.00
5:14
8.80
45.80
4
26
Faith WilkersonEvening Melody
34.40
7
8.00
0.00
42.40
5
0.00
5:01
3.60
46.00
5
30
Emma VallnerT Other Guy
33.30
6
12.00
0.80
46.10
8
0.00
5:04
4.80
50.90
6
24
Sydney RoviraOakdale
38.00
9
8.00
0.00
46.00
7
0.00
5:10
7.20
53.20
7
8
Michelle MercierSunrise Surprise
34.80
8
16.00
0.00
50.80
9
0.00
4:59
2.80
53.60
8
25
Savannah BlackstockGarryNdruig Albie
32.60
3
12.00
0.00
44.60
6
0.00
5:16
9.60
54.20
9

Back To Events Listing

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:46
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
54
Emily SzokolFranco SSF
25.20
1
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
0.00
4:24
0.00
25.20
1
44
Sinead HalpinSW Lhittle Rascal
27.60
2
0.00
0.00
27.60
2
0.00
4:44
0.00
27.60
2
62
Alexander O'NealArmani Code
29.30
4
0.00
0.00
29.30
4
0.00
4:19
0.00
29.30
3
52
Chrissy HollnagelStep Three
33.10
9
0.00
0.00
33.10
6
0.00
4:42
0.00
33.10
4
47
Laura SzeremiFizz
29.10
3
0.00
0.00
29.10
3
0.00
4:58
4.80
33.90
5
51
Jordynn SahagianCatch the Moon
30.00
5
4.00
0.00
34.00
7
0.00
4:35
0.00
34.00
6
50
Kyle CarterErathos R
32.40
8
0.00
0.00
32.40
5
0.00
4:51
2.00
34.40
7
63
Rain AndersonWimpy Kid
30.70
6
4.00
0.00
34.70
8
0.00
4:31
0.00
34.70
8
53
Victoria FreyCoolumn XV
31.00
7
4.00
0.00
35.00
9
0.00
4:45
0.00
35.00
9
46
Hillary IrwinProvidence Road
35.50
12
0.00
0.00
35.50
10
0.00
4:33
0.00
35.50
10
49
Zachary BrandtCarrick Diamond Toome
34.30
10
8.00
0.00
42.30
11
0.00
4:43
0.00
42.30
11
48
Ashley Johnson That's The Stuff
38.10
13
12.00
0.00
50.10
12
0.00
4:32
0.00
50.10
12
61
Sinead HalpinPeregrine SF
34.80
11
16.00
0.00
50.80
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:46
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
65
Anna MartinFurstina
30.50
1
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
4:20
0.00
30.50
1
60
Valli CorbinBellissimo de Bornival
31.40
2
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
0.00
4:30
0.00
31.40
2
56
Lindsey CarriganTulip
35.50
10
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
0.00
4:26
0.00
35.50
3
57
Lexi ColemanCeltic Sapphire
34.80
9
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
4:49
1.20
36.00
4
64
Audrie StankaDSL Sinatra
32.40
4
4.00
0.00
36.40
5
0.00
4:39
0.00
36.40
5
59
Hannah HerrigLiondrive
37.60
12
0.00
0.00
37.60
6
0.00
4:24
0.00
37.60
6
58
Lydia AndersonRussell's Reserve
34.10
6-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
7
0.00
5:01
6.00
44.10
7
67
Elizabeth PaganD'wild Expectation
34.50
8
8.00
3.20
45.70
10
0.00
4:25
0.00
45.70
8
66
Mariah KorzenokVS Pass Play
39.10
14
8.00
0.00
47.10
12
0.00
4:43
0.00
47.10
9
45
Audrie StankaOptimus
34.10
6-T
12.00
0.00
46.10
11
0.00
4:50
1.60
47.70
10
70
Katie AngisRembrandt
38.10
13
8.00
1.60
47.70
13
0.00
4:50
1.60
49.30
11
55
Heather ThomasAbbigael
36.70
11
8.00
0.00
44.70
9
0.00
5:06
8.00
52.70
12
68
Zea PaltheyResdret
33.60
5
16.00
0.80
50.40
14
20.00
5:05
7.60
78.00
13
69
Kate WilliamsQuintessence cav-i
31.70
3
8.00
0.00
39.70
8
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:14
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
79
Sinead HalpinSW Cooley WinePort
28.30
3
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
4:09
0.00
28.30
1
75
Tik MaynardGalileo
25.20
1
4.00
0.00
29.20
2
0.00
3:56
0.00
29.20
2
73
Ashley Johnson Decadence
26.00
2
4.00
0.00
30.00
3-T
0.00
4:06
0.00
30.00
3
83
Zachary BrandtSt. Benedict
31.70
7
0.00
0.00
31.70
5
0.00
4:09
0.00
31.70
4
80
Meredith MartinWyella
32.60
8
0.00
0.00
32.60
6
0.00
4:02
0.00
32.60
5
77
Jonathan HollingRagtime Rebel
32.90
9
0.00
0.00
32.90
7
0.00
4:08
0.00
32.90
6
74
Madeleine CareyEckland's Redino
30.70
5
4.00
0.00
34.70
8
0.00
3:48
0.00
34.70
7
72
Zach KetelboeterTN Ducati
37.40
12
4.00
0.00
41.40
11
0.00
4:05
0.00
41.40
8
76
Nicola BuckinghamIrco Dento
34.30
10
4.00
0.40
38.70
10
0.00
4:21
2.80
41.50
9
78
Megan BudoiBirthday Suit
31.40
6
12.00
0.00
43.40
12
0.00
3:54
0.00
43.40
10
81
Hannah HerrigDON BOSCO
35.50
11
0.00
0.00
35.50
9
20.00
4:57
17.20
72.70
11
71
Zachary BrandtJenny
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
3-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:14
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
92
Tik MaynardSW Completely Cooley
27.90
1
0.00
0.00
27.90
1
0.00
4:02
0.00
27.90
1
95
Zachary BrandtArdeo Harlequin
29.50
2
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
0.00
3:58
0.00
29.50
2
91
Laura SzeremiViper
31.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
3-T
0.00
4:14
0.00
31.70
3
85
Kathleen AbramsSpintastic
32.10
6
0.00
0.00
32.10
5
0.00
4:01
0.00
32.10
4
82
Claire AndersonEcho Charlie
33.60
7
0.00
0.00
33.60
6
0.00
3:46
0.00
33.60
5
84
Mikayla KearneyCountless Prospects
31.90
5
4.00
0.00
35.90
7
0.00
4:04
0.00
35.90
6
89
Liz MasonWisdom Grey
36.20
9
0.00
0.00
36.20
8
0.00
3:54
0.00
36.20
7
93
Savannah BlackstockDialouge DE B Neville
38.60
11
4.00
0.00
42.60
9
0.00
4:05
0.00
42.60
8
87
Heather AllenIsle of Capri
42.90
13
0.00
0.00
42.90
10
0.00
4:04
0.00
42.90
9
94
Elinor O'NealRedtail Achiever
36.40
10
8.00
0.00
44.40
11
0.00
3:53
0.00
44.40
10
90
Zach KetelboeterTN Anonymous
35.00
8
16.00
0.00
51.00
13
0.00
4:12
0.00
51.00
11
86
Connor GiesselmanSight Hound
31.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
3-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
88
Kristen CookCupertino
41.40
12
8.00
0.00
49.40
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:20
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
97
Faith WilkersonShe's on Fire
25.30
1-T
0.00
0.00
25.30
1-T
0.00
3:50
0.00
25.30
1
98
Elinor O'NealCute Casalita
25.30
1-T
0.00
0.00
25.30
1-T
0.00
4:24
1.20
26.50
2
100
Conor RollinsTuff Cotton
27.20
3
4.00
0.00
31.20
3
0.00
4:02
0.00
31.20
3
96
Lauren AkersJust Right
30.80
4
16.00
4.00
50.80
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
99
Lee FairchildLeprechaun Lane's Drumgrey
44.70
5
8.00
0.00
52.70
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF