Plantation Field June Horse Trials

Live Results as of 6/8/2019 6:29:07 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
35
Kristine BurgessTwoggeron
34.70
2
4.00
1.20
39.90
3
0.00
5:49
1.20
41.10
1
29
Sarah CousinsWizard
35.90
4
0.00
0.00
35.90
1
0.00
6:02
6.40
42.30
2
37
Alexandra MacLeodNewmarket Jack
36.20
5-T
0.00
0.00
36.20
2
0.00
6:20
13.60
49.80
3
36
Bridgette MillerSpecial Agent
35.30
3
8.00
0.00
43.30
5
0.00
6:07
8.40
51.70
4
34
Zoe CrawfordK.E.C. Zara
42.60
8
0.00
0.80
43.40
6
0.00
6:51
26.00
69.40
5
39
Sarah CousinsChristopher
40.00
7
0.00
1.20
41.20
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
38
Caroline TeichKingslayer
34.50
1
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
30
Kate ChaddertonDewey Square
36.20
5-T
12.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
10
Erika NeslerRight Above It
27.00
1
4.00
0.00
31.00
2
0.00
5:20
0.00
31.00
1
22
Elizabeth BortuzzoBelongs To Teufer
27.40
2
4.00
0.00
31.40
3
0.00
5:24
0.00
31.40
2
16
Jane JenningsKontessa M
29.80
3
0.00
0.40
30.20
1
0.00
5:36
3.20
33.40
3
19
Caitlin SillimanShannondale Cerano
34.40
7
0.00
0.00
34.40
7
0.00
5:26
0.00
34.40
4
20
Randa SchnarrPleasant Rendevoux
32.40
5
0.00
0.00
32.40
5
0.00
5:39
4.40
36.80
5
2
Pam WiedemannMade To Order
35.40
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.40
8
0.00
5:41
5.20
40.60
6
8
Malik HoganBroadway Act
31.70
4
0.00
0.00
31.70
4
0.00
5:51
9.20
40.90
7
1
Ryan WoodZempat
39.80
10
4.00
0.00
43.80
11
0.00
5:16
0.00
43.80
8
14
Jimena CarballoNo Remorse
40.70
11
0.00
0.00
40.70
9
0.00
5:39
4.40
45.10
9
6
Michael WaltonTwo Many Lawyers
35.40
8-T
8.00
0.00
43.40
10
0.00
5:52
9.60
53.00
10
24
Alex MakowskiWithout Grace
42.60
12
4.00
0.80
47.40
12
0.00
6:12
17.60
65.00
11
4
Abby MaudeStonehaven's Dream
33.70
6
0.00
0.00
33.70
6
60.00
6:17
19.60
113.30
12
12
Sarah CousinsSneaky Rascal
43.70
13
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
7
Barrett PhillipsWhole Nine Yards
30.70
5
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
0.00
5:16
0.00
30.70
1
15
Jack CurtisPlaymate III
27.40
2
4.00
0.00
31.40
3
0.00
5:21
0.00
31.40
2
23
Jamie LeuenbergerTough and Groovy
30.00
4
0.00
2.00
32.00
4
0.00
5:27
0.00
32.00
3
25
Macy BeachChasing Moonlight
35.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.40
6-T
0.00
5:22
0.00
35.40
4
5
Paige CianciulliDark N Handsome
37.00
10-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
8
0.00
5:19
0.00
37.00
5
18
Sam CurtisCooley Cut Copy
37.60
13
0.00
0.00
37.60
9
0.00
5:26
0.00
37.60
6
13
Denise GoyeaQuickest
32.80
6
0.00
0.80
33.60
5
0.00
5:52
9.60
43.20
7
3
Alison ChubbWakeup
37.00
10-T
4.00
0.00
41.00
11
0.00
5:47
7.60
48.60
8
28
Zehra GundoganCaptivate
20.40
1
4.00
0.00
24.40
1
20.00
5:51
9.20
53.60
9
11
Sarah HartmannMountain Blues
36.10
9
8.00
0.00
44.10
13
0.00
5:52
9.60
53.70
10
21
Elyse EisenbergArthur
37.40
12
4.00
0.00
41.40
12
20.00
7:10
40.80
102.20
11
9
Rachel KiczukThe African Queen
29.10
3
8.00
2.40
39.50
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
17
Drew WicasKillernan Prince
35.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.40
6-T
105.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Junior Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
52
Maggie Buchanan3,2,1, Blastoff
27.40
3
0.00
0.00
27.40
1
0.00
5:02
0.00
27.40
1
66
Katerina Garcia-ChopeSamba Dromo
24.80
2
4.00
0.00
28.80
2
0.00
5:05
0.00
28.80
2
47
Madison O'DonnellCatchy Connection
31.40
6
0.00
0.00
31.40
3
0.00
5:12
0.00
31.40
3
64
Morgan MillerNorthwind's Opus
34.30
7
0.00
0.00
34.30
5
0.00
5:23
0.00
34.30
4
58
Allison BierlyIrish Red
31.20
5
4.00
0.00
35.20
6
0.00
5:09
0.00
35.20
5
65
Hannah FisherMonster
36.40
8
0.00
0.00
36.40
7
0.00
5:03
0.00
36.40
6
54
Rebecca TurnerBella
38.80
10
4.00
0.00
42.80
8
0.00
5:14
0.00
42.80
7
67
Gillian MaynardWorld Atlas
31.00
4
16.00
3.20
50.20
9
0.00
5:08
0.00
50.20
8
62
Drew CheekPrinceton Pride
22.40
1
4.00
7.20
33.60
4
20.00
5:08
0.00
53.60
9
60
Liz KellyClassy Lady
37.90
9
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
53
Kira StatueGoodtimes
29.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
5:17
0.00
29.80
1
70
Ryan WoodCarmella
29.80
3-T
0.00
0.40
30.20
3
0.00
5:24
0.40
30.60
2
51
Sarah PinfieldReverb
29.30
2
0.00
1.20
30.50
4
0.00
5:28
2.00
32.50
3
55
Julia StrawbridgeBalmoral Oakey
32.60
6
0.00
0.00
32.60
5
0.00
4:52
0.00
32.60
4
48
Elizabeth StewartInnsbruck VDO
28.60
1
0.00
0.40
29.00
1
0.00
5:35
4.80
33.80
5
40
Lisa Marie FergussonEpic Moment
30.70
5
4.00
0.00
34.70
7
0.00
5:06
0.00
34.70
6
41
Hillary MosesSave Magic
34.80
8
0.00
0.00
34.80
8
0.00
5:13
0.00
34.80
7
59
Olivia SandersIncarcerated
35.70
9
0.00
0.00
35.70
9
0.00
4:59
0.00
35.70
8
61
Kaitlin ClasingBilly McArthur
37.40
12
0.00
0.00
37.40
10
0.00
5:20
0.00
37.40
9
43
Hanna BundyGood to the Core
34.30
7
0.00
0.00
34.30
6
0.00
5:37
5.60
39.90
10
42
Stacey DriscollLuck of the Irish
36.90
11
4.00
0.00
40.90
11
0.00
5:11
0.00
40.90
11
49
Hannah SimmonsDucati III
39.10
13
4.00
0.00
43.10
12
0.00
4:52
0.00
43.10
12
50
Rebecca DiesingerThe Perfect Storm
36.70
10
8.00
2.40
47.10
13
0.00
5:41
7.20
54.30
13

Back To Events Listing

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
81
Andrea DavidsonPetey Pablo
21.00
1
0.00
0.00
21.00
1
0.00
5:04
0.00
21.00
1
80
Ryan WoodDukes Sunny Boy
27.60
4
0.00
1.20
28.80
4
0.00
5:01
0.00
28.80
2
94
Zoe CrawfordK.B.S. Quick Strike
24.80
3
0.00
0.00
24.80
3
0.00
5:34
4.40
29.20
3
93
Ryan WoodThe Optimist
29.80
5
0.00
0.40
30.20
5
0.00
5:13
0.00
30.20
4
85
Sarah PinfieldKorban
34.10
9-T
0.00
0.40
34.50
7
0.00
5:23
0.00
34.50
5
90
Mia Mata BlakeShannondale Cooley
34.10
9-T
0.00
4.00
38.10
8
0.00
5:17
0.00
38.10
6
86
Kira StatueRehy Forty Five
35.20
11
4.00
0.00
39.20
10
0.00
5:08
0.00
39.20
7
87
Abigail WilsonR Ambition
37.10
12
0.00
3.60
40.70
11
0.00
5:25
0.80
41.50
8
83
Ashley NorrisJag
32.90
6-T
4.00
2.00
38.90
9
0.00
5:37
5.60
44.50
9
92
Fylicia BarrAmelia
33.60
8
0.00
0.40
34.00
6
0.00
5:54
12.40
46.40
10
84
Nicole EthridgeRossini's Concerto
40.20
13
4.00
2.80
47.00
12
0.00
5:13
0.00
47.00
11
89
Caitlin SillimanFE Desperado
24.10
2
0.00
0.00
24.10
2
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
91
Eliza CrosbyWoodstock Rawley
32.90
6-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
75
Holly CoveyTully Cross Hamish
30.50
1
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
5:19
0.00
30.50
1
71
Megan MarchGuinness
32.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
2-T
0.00
5:09
0.00
32.40
2
45
Devon NoltVeni Vidi Vici
32.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
2-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
32.40
3
73
Jessica McGraneTrue Mystic
35.70
6
0.00
0.00
35.70
4
0.00
4:52
0.00
35.70
4
69
Devyn TretheweyThe Mojito King
37.90
8
0.00
0.00
37.90
6
0.00
5:16
0.00
37.90
5
78
Veronica UckoMainely Brews
33.30
5
4.00
1.20
38.50
7
0.00
5:30
2.80
41.30
6
46
Anna CauchyHey Parker
39.10
10
4.00
0.00
43.10
9
0.00
5:20
0.00
43.10
7
74
Audrey LawtonExcel Starry Night
31.40
2
0.00
4.80
36.20
5
0.00
5:43
8.00
44.20
8
76
Allison HorwithMore Zen Ready
45.00
11
4.00
0.00
49.00
10
0.00
5:25
0.80
49.80
9
77
Carrie LeeseBunny
46.70
12
4.00
2.00
52.70
11
0.00
5:30
2.80
55.50
10
44
Allison HorwithLarrikin
38.10
9
4.00
0.00
42.10
8
20.00
5:46
9.20
71.30
11
68
Dawn NelsonDonaghy
37.40
7
12.00
7.20
56.60
12
40.00
5:50
10.80
107.40
12

Back To Events Listing

Junior Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
137
Abigail MazzattaWoodstock's Little Nev
16.40
1
0.00
0.00
16.40
1
0.00
4:36
0.00
16.40
1
134
Eleyna CaprezPromise Me Mars
26.70
2
4.00
2.00
32.70
2
0.00
4:42
0.00
32.70
2
143
Lucinda DonaldsonRocket Man
35.70
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
4
0.00
4:46
0.00
35.70
3
142
Audrey BuchananDove
35.00
4
4.00
0.00
39.00
5
0.00
4:42
0.00
39.00
4
56
Johannah StahlBetter Wise Up
40.70
12
0.00
0.00
40.70
7
0.00
4:50
0.00
40.70
5
135
Hannah PizzieStart the Music
35.20
5-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
6
0.00
4:57
2.00
41.20
6
140
Amelia YoungFull of Beans
37.40
10
4.00
0.00
41.40
9
0.00
4:46
0.00
41.40
7
136
Will RowlandChica Ye Ye
32.90
3
0.00
0.00
32.90
3
20.00
4:40
0.00
52.90
8
139
Caroline BarberraBugs Fire Bird
35.20
5-T
4.00
1.60
40.80
8
20.00
4:46
0.00
60.80
9
138
Kaylyn CunninghamOllivander
35.70
7-T
8.00
6.40
50.10
10
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
141
Audrey LittlefieldVictor Victor
36.20
9
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
144
Rylie NelsonEagle Of Delight
38.80
11
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
103
Erica GreggPeaches Babu
34.50
7
0.00
0.00
34.50
6
0.00
4:46
0.00
34.50
1
133
Zoe LaMonteMerry Sioux
35.00
8
0.00
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
4:43
0.00
35.00
2
123
Gail RockwoodIndigo Blue
35.20
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
8
0.00
4:51
0.00
35.20
3
121
Katie LaDowAviation Show
37.10
12-T
0.00
0.00
37.10
9
0.00
4:50
0.00
37.10
4
115
Kristen LaDowCall of Duty
29.50
2-T
4.00
0.00
33.50
4
0.00
5:03
4.40
37.90
5
127
Kymberly PullenHomer
30.70
4
8.00
0.00
38.70
10
0.00
4:31
0.00
38.70
6
105
Helen AnastassovWildwood Stroll
28.80
1
4.00
0.00
32.80
3
0.00
5:08
6.40
39.20
7
107
Kathleen CavalluzzoLeave a Legacy
36.70
11
4.00
0.00
40.70
11
0.00
4:33
0.00
40.70
8
131
Regina TurnerFive of Diamonds
37.10
12-T
4.00
0.00
41.10
12
0.00
4:53
0.40
41.50
9
111
Beth DurdenDusty Dazing
29.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
5:30
15.20
44.70
10
117
Melanie TallentGadwall
32.60
5-T
0.00
1.20
33.80
5
0.00
5:22
12.00
45.80
11
129
Maripeg BruderShow Of Approval
35.20
9-T
8.00
0.00
43.20
13
20.00
4:49
0.00
63.20
12
132
Christine KyddOrion's Star
32.60
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
2
40.00
4:54
0.80
73.40
13
109
Neva GianniniStilwell Can Do
45.50
15
4.00
4.80
54.30
14
20.00
4:55
1.20
75.50
14
119
Charlotte ReagosoStash The Splash
43.80
14
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
126
Andrea DavidsonGoode Hope
25.70
1
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
4:19
0.00
25.70
1
95
Caroline MartinRedfield Spy
26.20
2
0.00
0.00
26.20
2
0.00
4:37
0.00
26.20
2
130
Caroline MartinRedfield Spice
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
4:26
0.00
30.00
3
97
Andrea DavidsonJunkanoo
31.70
5
0.00
0.00
31.70
4
0.00
4:23
0.00
31.70
4
98
Kaitlin ClasingTerrapin
32.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
5
0.00
4:50
0.00
32.60
5
104
Nicole EthridgePOPSTAR
29.30
3
4.00
0.00
33.30
7
0.00
4:22
0.00
33.30
6
96
Malik HoganCooley Titanium
34.50
12
0.00
0.00
34.50
8
0.00
4:35
0.00
34.50
7
120
Jessica EbzeryAbsolut Cooley Quality
35.20
13
0.00
0.00
35.20
9
0.00
4:36
0.00
35.20
8
116
Caroline TeichSalt Air Swagger
32.60
7-T
4.00
0.00
36.60
10
0.00
4:40
0.00
36.60
9
100
Danielle BeaverTake A Chance
36.90
14
0.00
0.00
36.90
11
0.00
4:36
0.00
36.90
10
99
Jane JenningsLarano 5
32.90
10
0.00
0.00
32.90
6
0.00
5:10
7.20
40.10
11
108
Stephanie SwitesClonshire Le Roy
37.40
15
4.00
0.00
41.40
15
0.00
4:31
0.00
41.40
12
102
Ryan WoodAscot Girl
42.60
18
0.00
0.00
42.60
16
0.00
4:39
0.00
42.60
13
106
Dawn BeachMaster Magician
33.60
11
0.00
4.00
37.60
12
0.00
5:06
5.60
43.20
14
118
Alex MakowskiSecond Wind All-American
46.20
20
0.00
0.00
46.20
17
0.00
4:42
0.00
46.20
15
114
Nicole LigonSouthern Comfort
39.80
17
8.00
0.00
47.80
18
0.00
4:21
0.00
47.80
16
112
Alexandra MacLeodIndependence Day
32.60
7-T
8.00
0.00
40.60
14
0.00
5:10
7.20
47.80
17
101
Ashley NorrisZiwiye
44.80
19
4.00
0.00
48.80
19
0.00
4:55
1.20
50.00
18
110
Randa SchnarrInsuspense
31.90
6
4.00
2.00
37.90
13
0.00
5:23
12.40
50.30
19
128
Danielle BeaverWe Were Kings
39.10
16
12.00
0.00
51.10
20
0.00
4:43
0.00
51.10
20

Back To Events Listing

Open Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
149
Caroline MartinRedfield Bajali
25.30
1
0.00
0.00
25.30
1
0.00
4:37
0.00
25.30
1
150
Kaitlin ClasingGreenhall Master Cruise
28.10
2
0.00
0.00
28.10
2
0.00
4:22
0.00
28.10
2
154
Annie DeWittOffshore Cooley
28.30
3
0.00
0.00
28.30
3
0.00
4:28
0.00
28.30
3
146
Kathleen HealyGalloping Hill Leap
28.60
4
0.00
2.80
31.40
4
0.00
4:49
0.00
31.40
4
151
Erica EganBilly Avon
32.20
8
0.00
0.00
32.20
5
0.00
4:13
0.00
32.20
5
156
Elizabeth StewartCastleturvin Mungo
29.40
5
4.00
0.00
33.40
6
0.00
4:29
0.00
33.40
6
155
Nancy WhiteWild Eyed And Wicked
38.10
10
0.00
0.00
38.10
8
0.00
4:21
0.00
38.10
7
148
Maura O'GradyCajun Style
30.30
6
8.00
2.40
40.70
10
0.00
4:39
0.00
40.70
8
153
Robin KingAldebaran
41.90
12
0.00
0.00
41.90
11
0.00
4:17
0.00
41.90
9
152
Leah ZabarenkoA Real Cooley
34.20
9
0.00
0.00
34.20
7
40.00
5:26
11.60
85.80
10
147
Mary Beth HeiserAugust Rush
38.30
11
0.00
0.00
38.30
9
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
145
Clarissa WilmerdingChairman of the Board
31.70
7
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
165
Elisabeth DavisGlendale's Katie Belle
34.40
1
0.00
0.00
34.40
1
0.00
4:13
0.00
34.40
1
158
Erin BryanSeaweed
37.50
3
0.00
0.00
37.50
2
0.00
4:51
0.00
37.50
2
164
Sarah HartPopcorn
35.00
2
4.00
0.00
39.00
4
0.00
4:55
0.00
39.00
3
167
Rebecca GrantFrankly True
40.30
6
0.00
0.00
40.30
5
0.00
4:40
0.00
40.30
4
163
Josephine DavisBrick Haus
40.60
7
0.00
0.00
40.60
6
0.00
4:33
0.00
40.60
5
161
Marina BortmasPieces of Eight
39.20
5
4.00
0.00
43.20
7
0.00
4:40
0.00
43.20
6
162
Mary McCormick-ArchutowskiP.R.F. Dublin
45.00
8
0.00
0.00
45.00
8
0.00
4:24
0.00
45.00
7
159
Madison EtchbergerDutch
38.30
4
0.00
0.00
38.30
3
20.00
4:04
1.20
59.50
8
160
Isabella QuillDistrict 12
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E