Waredaca HT June 2019

Live Results as of 6/2/2019 4:18:31 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Future Event Horse - 2 year old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
249
Caitlin KuczynskiVH De la Noche
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Future Event Horse - 3 year old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
250
Martin DouzantFrame D"Arenberg
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
253
Shannon O'HatnickMo Nighean Donn
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

New Event Horse
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
244
Cierra MillerDenis the Menace
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Younge Event Horse - 4 year old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
248
Amelia McGuirkExcel Star Time to Shine
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
246
Lauren SumnerVoodoo Child
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
247
Martin DouzantOlympus
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
245
Amelia McGuirkExcel Star In Hindsight
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Young Event Horse - 5 year old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
243
Alyssa PetersonSainttingo
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
241
Amelia McGuirkExcel Star Junograaf
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
199
Amelia McGuirkExcel Star B
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
198
Ashley NorrisJag
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
200
Caroline MartinRedfield Spice
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
197
Caroline MartinFE Sergio
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
202
Colleen RutledgeCoherence
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
240
Nora Battig-LeamerAnte Up
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Modified
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
86
Kevin KeaneHH Ontario
29.80
1
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
4:57
0.00
29.80
1
84
Jimmie SchrammImperial Striker
31.70
2
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
0.00
5:14
0.00
31.70
2
87
Caroline KriscuinasPandora's first avatar
36.70
6
0.00
0.00
36.70
6
0.00
5:04
0.00
36.70
3
92
Ali ShipeUnforgettable
42.40
9
0.00
0.00
42.40
9
0.00
5:11
0.00
42.40
4
89
Wendy MasemerCruze By
35.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
3-T
0.00
5:33
7.20
42.40
5
85
Shannon O'HatnickWest River
36.50
5
0.00
0.00
36.50
5
0.00
5:38
9.20
45.70
6
88
Ainsley HagenBrae's Mountain
44.80
10
4.00
0.00
48.80
10
0.00
4:59
0.00
48.80
7
93
Betsy BodnerRegal Cadence
40.40
7
0.00
0.00
40.40
7
0.00
5:47
12.80
53.20
8
90
Linden WiesmanCaptain Thunder Pants
35.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
3-T
20.00
6:06
20.40
75.60
9
91
Julia KoreyStreet Cruise
42.00
8
0.00
0.00
42.00
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 6:17
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
4
Boyd MartinRingo Star
26.70
2
0.00
0.00
26.70
2
0.00
6:15
0.00
26.70
1
19
Kim SeversonLatino H
26.20
1
0.00
0.00
26.20
1
0.00
6:29
4.40
30.60
2
11
Ryan WoodChusinmyconfession
33.60
8
4.00
0.00
37.60
9
0.00
6:18
0.00
37.60
3
13
Kurt MartinCompromise Elsewhere
27.90
3
0.00
0.00
27.90
3
0.00
6:45
10.80
38.70
4
22
Boyd MartinMaya
35.20
11
0.00
0.00
35.20
5
0.00
6:30
4.80
40.00
5
10
Maddie LichtenYarrow
34.30
9
0.00
1.60
35.90
7
0.00
6:30
4.80
40.70
6
3
Courtney SendakDGE TheManInTheGlass
35.70
12
4.00
0.00
39.70
12
0.00
6:21
1.20
40.90
7
20
Alyssa PetersonR-Perfect Storm
31.20
4
8.00
0.00
39.20
11
0.00
6:26
3.20
42.40
8
2
Alyssa PetersonStormin' Truth
39.50
15
4.00
0.00
43.50
15
0.00
6:16
0.00
43.50
9
21
Courtney SendakDGE Kiss Prints
40.00
16
4.00
0.00
44.00
16
0.00
6:00
0.00
44.00
10
12
Monica FissMalibu Rock
37.10
13
0.00
0.00
37.10
8
0.00
6:36
7.20
44.30
11
18
Kristine BurgessTwoggeron
32.80
7
8.00
0.00
40.80
13
0.00
6:28
4.00
44.80
12
5
Taryn NolteMI Campeon SE
32.10
6
0.00
0.00
32.10
4
0.00
6:59
16.40
48.50
13
7
William KidwellTremolo
34.50
10
4.00
0.00
38.50
10
0.00
6:54
14.40
52.90
14
16
Bethany Hutchins-KristenGeluk HVF
31.60
5
4.00
0.00
35.60
6
0.00
7:11
21.20
56.80
15
6
Samantha YatesCrescendo
39.30
14
4.00
0.00
43.30
14
0.00
7:00
16.80
60.10
16
14
Ema KlugmanJoker's Win
45.30
17-T
12.00
0.80
58.10
17
0.00
7:35
30.80
88.90
17
9
Allison SmithGude Affair
54.30
19
4.00
0.00
58.30
18
40.00
7:44
34.40
132.70
18
17
Tracey BienemannGeoni
45.30
17-T
16.00
0.00
61.30
19
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:38
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
40
Boyd MartinSantos
28.30
1
4.00
0.00
32.30
2
0.00
5:28
0.00
32.30
1
33
Erin RissoSportsfield Enquiry
34.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
4
0.00
5:45
2.80
37.20
2
24
Boyd MartinWEC Emperor of Hope
37.40
13-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
9-T
0.00
5:29
0.00
37.40
3
39
Booli SelmayrLuxury Don
31.50
3
0.00
0.00
31.50
1
0.00
5:55
6.80
38.30
4
28
Boyd MartinWabanaki
34.80
9
4.00
0.00
38.80
12
0.00
5:30
0.00
38.80
5
38
Macy BeachChasing Moonlight
40.00
17
0.00
0.00
40.00
14
0.00
5:25
0.00
40.00
6
26
Kelsie HaverlockEcho
39.10
16
0.00
0.00
39.10
13
0.00
5:52
5.60
44.70
7
36
Ema KlugmanKangaroo Court
36.10
10
0.00
0.00
36.10
6
0.00
6:00
8.80
44.90
8
37
Caitlin KuczynskiFernhill Showboat
36.50
11
0.00
0.00
36.50
8
0.00
6:00
8.80
45.30
9
29
Brooke BurchiantiEternal Hope
45.70
18
0.00
0.00
45.70
16
0.00
5:25
0.00
45.70
10
34
April FranksPots and Pans
38.50
15
8.00
0.00
46.50
17
0.00
5:23
0.00
46.50
11
25
Ryan WoodPowell
33.70
6
0.00
0.00
33.70
3
0.00
6:13
14.00
47.70
12
32
Kelley WilliamsVery Tasteful
37.00
12
8.00
0.00
45.00
15
0.00
5:50
4.80
49.80
13
23
Booli SelmayrUrania
32.40
4
4.00
0.00
36.40
7
0.00
6:14
14.40
50.80
14
35
Amanda WilsonIndecisive
34.40
7-T
4.00
0.00
38.40
11
0.00
6:10
12.80
51.20
15
41
Sophia MiddlebrookCandy Jane
30.90
2
4.00
0.00
34.90
5
20.00
6:26
19.20
74.10
16
42
Caroline MartinIdeal
32.80
5
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
31
Sarah ShearinVolturno's Evening Star
37.40
13-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
9-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:38
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
43
Elizabeth CallahanMerlin
31.70
1
4.00
0.00
35.70
1
0.00
5:43
2.00
37.70
1
44
Sarah DavisJ.J.'s Local Law
37.60
2
0.00
0.80
38.40
2
0.00
6:09
12.40
50.80
2
27
Arianna AlmeidaStella Artois
40.40
3
12.00
0.00
52.40
3
0.00
5:43
2.00
54.40
3
46
Anna ShorttLochlan
41.30
4
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
95
Dominic SchrammQuadrocana
23.80
1
0.00
0.00
23.80
1
0.00
5:24
0.00
23.80
1
98
Ryan WoodTullabeg Dilson
25.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
25.70
2-T
0.00
5:26
0.00
25.70
2
97
Michael PendletonBonito
27.40
5
0.00
0.00
27.40
4
0.00
5:29
0.00
27.40
3
94
Ema KlugmanBronte Beach Z
24.80
2
4.00
0.00
28.80
5
0.00
5:26
0.00
28.80
4
96
Daniel ClasingStorm Is Due
30.00
7
0.00
0.00
30.00
6
0.00
5:26
0.00
30.00
5
102
Ryan WoodBen Nevis
31.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
7-T
0.00
5:17
0.00
31.00
6
129
Dominic SchrammCasalto
32.90
13
0.00
0.00
32.90
10-T
0.00
5:30
0.00
32.90
7
103
Shari ThornleyToga
31.70
10
0.00
0.00
31.70
9
0.00
5:36
1.20
32.90
8
108
Dominic SchrammHigh Prince
35.00
15
0.00
0.00
35.00
12
0.00
5:19
0.00
35.00
9
131
Ryan WoodCooley By Design
36.00
17
0.00
0.00
36.00
14
0.00
5:27
0.00
36.00
10
106
Alexa BrognaJax
32.40
11
4.00
0.00
36.40
15
0.00
5:31
0.00
36.40
11
114
Daniel ClasingLion
32.60
12
4.00
0.00
36.60
16
0.00
5:16
0.00
36.60
12
105
Sydney HagamanCharmeur
25.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
25.70
2-T
20.00
6:07
13.60
59.30
13
101
Christine EhlersCloudy Times
35.70
16
0.00
0.00
35.70
13
20.00
6:55
32.80
88.50
14
100
Sean McQuillanFulham
28.10
6
4.00
0.80
32.90
10-T
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
99
Alison BodnerDevon Fantasie
31.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
7-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
104
Jaclyn BurkeChance of Hiddenheights
33.80
14
4.00
0.00
37.80
17
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
111
Booli SelmayrQuality Touchdown
31.90
1-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
1-T
0.00
5:33
0.00
31.90
1
109
Michael PendletonMiss LuLu Herself
31.90
1-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
1-T
0.00
5:31
0.00
31.90
2
121
Ryan WoodThe Optimist
33.80
4
0.00
0.00
33.80
3
0.00
5:20
0.00
33.80
3
113
Elizabeth GillOpportunity Knoxx
34.50
5
0.00
0.00
34.50
4
0.00
5:15
0.00
34.50
4
130
Michael PendletonElectra
35.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
5:28
0.00
35.00
5
112
Arianna AlmeidaRhein Aflame
35.00
6-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
6
0.00
5:23
0.00
39.00
6
110
Martin DouzantFrame Shamrock
33.30
3
12.00
0.00
45.30
7
0.00
5:54
8.40
53.70
7
115
Sarah GreenwayLF Athena
40.50
8
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
125
Leslie FavreRemington
33.80
3
0.00
0.00
33.80
2
0.00
5:35
0.80
34.60
1
120
Erin ReillyBanc D'Or
34.80
6
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
5:15
0.00
34.80
2
117
Aurelie VilmerChakra De la Nee
34.30
4
0.00
0.00
34.30
3
0.00
5:42
3.60
37.90
3
128
Kathryn HansenSocial Code
39.80
11
0.00
0.00
39.80
7
0.00
5:23
0.00
39.80
4
124
Amanda HafnerCorona With Lime
32.40
2
0.00
0.00
32.40
1
0.00
6:00
10.80
43.20
5
127
Lainey PhillipsGrizzly Peak
39.30
10
4.00
0.00
43.30
9
0.00
5:19
0.00
43.30
6
123
Dana RizkowskiFree Admission
41.90
12
4.00
0.00
45.90
10
0.00
5:39
2.40
48.30
7
116
Alexis ConcolinoContigo
31.90
1
8.00
0.00
39.90
8
0.00
6:27
21.60
61.50
8
122
Nanette SchumakerLa Cosa Nostra
34.50
5
0.00
0.00
34.50
4
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
119
Mary-Cooke CatlettLuck of the Draw
37.60
8-T
8.00
2.40
48.00
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
118
Allyson RiceMr. Indiscretion
37.60
8-T
16.00
6.00
59.60
12
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
126
Chloe IrwinHigh Maintenance
35.70
7
0.00
0.00
35.70
6
125.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
141
Martin DouzantBSF Ducati 696
23.60
1
4.00
0.00
27.60
1
0.00
5:09
0.00
27.60
1
140
Chelsea EldridgeMr. Sandman
28.60
2
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
5:18
0.00
28.60
2
143
Ryan WoodAscot Girl
32.10
5
0.00
0.00
32.10
4
0.00
5:22
0.00
32.10
3
137
Autumn RaeSaphira
32.90
6
0.00
0.00
32.90
5
0.00
4:48
0.00
32.90
4
132
K.C. CowlesAlexander
31.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.20
3
0.00
5:47
2.80
34.00
5
138
Stephanie SillsMille Nuef Cent
31.20
3-T
4.00
0.00
35.20
6
0.00
5:20
0.00
35.20
6
142
Cynthia AndersonCeltic Thunder
38.30
9-T
0.00
0.00
38.30
7-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
38.30
7
139
Jules EnnisShars Dancer
34.50
7
4.00
0.00
38.50
9
0.00
5:29
0.00
38.50
8
135
Aurelie VilmerStretch Four
38.30
9-T
0.00
0.00
38.30
7-T
0.00
5:53
5.20
43.50
9
134
Sarah DavisIcey Morning
42.40
11
4.00
0.00
46.40
11
0.00
5:27
0.00
46.40
10
133
Dawn BeachMaster Magician
35.70
8
4.00
0.00
39.70
10
20.00
5:37
0.00
59.70
11

Back To Events Listing

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
163
Erika MachtingerBright Opposition
23.30
1
0.00
0.00
23.30
1
0.00
5:35
0.00
23.30
1
183
Lindsay BerrethOh So Extreme
29.80
2
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
5:09
0.00
29.80
2
167
Christina FeagaIn The Mick of Time
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
5:23
0.00
30.50
3
188
Sally McFarlaneDrunk in Manhattan
32.90
9-T
0.00
0.00
32.90
7-T
0.00
5:38
0.00
32.90
4
169
Christine ArthurTuxedo n' Tails
32.90
9-T
0.00
0.00
32.90
7-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
32.90
5
177
Melissa McNallyLand of Jewels
35.50
12
0.00
0.00
35.50
9
0.00
5:19
0.00
35.50
6
161
Silvio PappalardoHe's My Rock
31.70
5
4.00
0.00
35.70
10-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
35.70
7
171
Sarah SeldenDeputy Cavalier
36.70
16
0.00
0.00
36.70
14
0.00
5:15
0.00
36.70
8
186
Erin WeilPatriot Games
36.40
15
8.00
1.60
46.00
16
0.00
5:27
0.00
46.00
9
196
Susan GehrisSteddy Eddy
31.90
6
0.00
0.40
32.30
5
0.00
6:15
14.00
46.30
10
159
Sara DruffnerAll That Jazz
31.20
4
0.00
0.00
31.20
4
20.00
5:14
0.00
51.20
11
194
Grace HamiltonAmazin Script
37.40
17
0.00
0.00
37.40
15
20.00
6:11
12.40
69.80
12
173
Glenn EpsteinCrusing for Gold
36.00
14
0.00
0.00
36.00
12
40.00
6:00
8.00
84.00
13
192
Cashell JaquishCorrival
32.40
7
0.00
0.00
32.40
6
40.00
6:09
11.60
84.00
14
184
Akina D'AmicoKey On Me
32.60
8
4.00
0.00
36.60
13
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
179
Hillary MarnaneDiablo Guapo
34.50
11
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
190
Meredith KearneyAllouette
35.70
13
0.00
0.00
35.70
10-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
172
Drew KeiserPolar Express
32.90
5
0.00
0.00
32.90
2
0.00
5:37
0.00
32.90
1
164
Lainey PhillipsNetherfield Park
34.10
8
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
0.00
5:05
0.00
34.10
2
189
Nell NicastroAbecca GS
36.90
11-T
0.00
0.00
36.90
4
0.00
5:07
0.00
36.90
3
166
Isabel BeardLeo's Sleek Rascal
37.90
14
0.00
0.00
37.90
8
0.00
4:51
0.00
37.90
4
162
Greer MelvilleSandy Prince
36.00
10
4.00
0.00
40.00
9
0.00
5:35
0.00
40.00
5
160
Claire WolskArnold The Terminator
36.90
11-T
4.00
0.00
40.90
11
0.00
5:34
0.00
40.90
6
178
Colette KislingBlackSilkStockings
40.00
16
4.00
0.00
44.00
13
0.00
5:18
0.00
44.00
7
185
Malia GibertWave Acide
38.60
15
4.00
0.00
42.60
12
0.00
5:47
2.80
45.40
8
170
Megan SmallwoodKilronan's Countess
30.70
1-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
20.00
5:19
0.00
50.70
9
193
Kirsten LikinsFortissimo
37.40
13
0.00
0.00
37.40
6
20.00
5:55
6.00
63.40
10
174
Sadie PhiferGusty Day
34.50
9
12.00
6.00
52.50
15
0.00
6:16
14.40
66.90
11
191
Addison Kasley Kodiak
33.60
6-T
4.00
3.20
40.80
10
40.00
6:21
16.40
97.20
12
168
Ryan CampbellTantallon Trendsetter
32.60
3-T
12.00
5.20
49.80
14
60.00
6:19
15.60
125.40
13
176
Sarah BernatInci's Sweet Vice
33.60
6-T
4.00
0.00
37.60
7
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
187
Isabelle EvansRainstown Covergirl
30.70
1-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
182
Lauren MeyersPog Mahome
32.60
3-T
4.00
0.80
37.40
5
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
158
Ryan WoodCarmella
23.30
1
0.00
0.00
23.30
1
0.00
5:12
0.00
23.30
1
151
Nuno SantosPerpetual Optimism
31.90
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
2-T
0.00
5:39
0.00
31.90
2
152
Saskia PaulColby
31.90
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
2-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
31.90
3
153
Sarah GreenwayLF Jagger
33.10
5
0.00
0.00
33.10
4
0.00
5:04
0.00
33.10
4
156
Nancy GreyBoomtown II
34.10
7
0.00
0.00
34.10
6
0.00
5:18
0.00
34.10
5
146
Denise ConnellyCat In The Hat
35.20
8
0.00
0.00
35.20
7
0.00
5:18
0.00
35.20
6
145
Brooke BurchiantiSantinzo
36.00
9
0.00
0.00
36.00
9
0.00
5:27
0.00
36.00
7
149
Suzannah CornueClear Crossing
36.20
10
0.00
0.00
36.20
10
0.00
5:23
0.00
36.20
8
147
Teresa MartinoliLoughnatousa Caprice
36.40
11
0.00
0.00
36.40
11
0.00
5:05
0.00
36.40
9
155
Kristen OrtonSlightly Tipsy
40.20
13
0.00
0.00
40.20
13
0.00
5:31
0.00
40.20
10
157
Joanne LeClaireRose of Tralee
33.60
6
0.00
0.00
33.60
5
20.00
5:38
0.00
53.60
11
150
Kai BradleyDiamonds Forever
31.70
2
4.00
0.00
35.70
8
0.00
6:30
20.00
55.70
12
144
Laura VanHasseltQuote the Raven
43.30
14
4.00
0.00
47.30
14
20.00
6:58
31.20
98.50
13
154
Jaclyn BurkeChance of Liftoff
38.30
12
0.00
0.00
38.30
12
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
62
Norah EagleyDestiny's Wish
32.50
2
0.00
0.00
32.50
2
0.00
4:20
0.00
32.50
1
56
Gretel FrewUnion Commander
33.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
3-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
33.10
2
68
Izzy LenkI Believe In Ghost
33.90
6
0.00
0.00
33.90
5
0.00
4:40
0.00
33.90
3
60
Donald J RuthsK-2
35.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
4:20
0.00
35.00
4
63
Carlin KeefeSavannah IX
36.10
10-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
7-T
0.00
4:20
0.00
36.10
5
52
Erin PhelpsUnder the Mistletoe
39.20
12
0.00
0.00
39.20
10
0.00
4:55
0.40
39.60
6
66
Carley TaylorBuck Naked
33.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
3-T
0.00
5:14
8.00
41.10
7
50
Isabella CraftMarcato (Sam)
36.10
10-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
7-T
20.00
4:55
0.40
56.50
8
54
Lulu MalinoskiDRF Sweet Vidalia
33.30
5
4.00
0.00
37.30
9
20.00
4:45
0.00
57.30
9
61
Addison LeighBirch
28.90
1
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
20.00
5:18
9.60
58.50
10
58
Riley DeiboldtNarcos
34.40
7
12.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 
48
Carlin KeefeJust My Size
35.00
8-T
12.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
57
Coree Reuter-McNamaraAnother Concerto
33.60
1
0.00
0.00
33.60
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
33.60
1
49
Carmen SandersWorth Every Penny
34.20
2
0.00
0.00
34.20
2
0.00
4:53
0.00
34.20
2
53
Julia DionisioThe Last Call
35.00
3
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
0.00
4:52
0.00
35.00
3
67
Lisa BoncoskyTensas Carlos
35.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.60
4
0.00
4:45
0.00
35.60
4
64
Alexa BriscoeTVS Gwen Ever
36.40
7
0.00
0.00
36.40
6
0.00
5:15
8.40
44.80
5
51
Bridgette RingleyDoc
36.10
6
0.00
0.00
36.10
5
60.00
5:10
6.40
102.50
6
59
JC AbbottNothin'butthetruth
E
E
12.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
69
Laura CarlsonKilkelly See The Difference
35.60
4-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
73
Caroline MartinRedfield Spy
28.60
1
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
0.00
4:35
0.00
28.60
1
65
Caroline MartinRedfield Spice
30.30
3
0.00
0.00
30.30
3
0.00
4:42
0.00
30.30
2
77
Caroline KildayCoincidentally
31.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
4-T
0.00
4:55
0.40
32.30
3
75
Paige AnsaldiBombay Original
33.30
9
0.00
0.00
33.30
7
0.00
4:33
0.00
33.30
4
70
Ashley NorrisNacho Macho Man
36.70
12
0.00
0.00
36.70
10
0.00
4:25
0.00
36.70
5
78
Donald G. Ruths JrCopper
33.10
7-T
4.00
0.00
37.10
11
0.00
5:04
4.00
41.10
6
83
Caroline MartinRedfield Bajall
29.40
2
0.00
0.00
29.40
2
20.00
4:50
0.00
49.40
7
79
Boyd MartinCustoza
33.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
6
20.00
4:30
0.00
53.10
8
80
Brooke BurchiantiCooley Space Grey
35.60
10
0.00
0.00
35.60
9
20.00
4:40
0.00
55.60
9
74
Courtney SendakStan's Starlet
31.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
4-T
40.00
4:40
0.00
71.90
10
71
Lily KovachFly Guy
38.90
13
0.00
0.00
38.90
12
60.00
5:44
20.00
118.90
11
72
Abby GibbonsLeap of Faith
31.40
4
4.00
0.00
35.40
8
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
81
Arianna AlmeidaHang Time
35.80
11
4.00
0.00
39.80
13
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF