NJ Region Horse Trials

Live Results as of 6/7/2019 2:38:15 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Modified
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
6
Samantha St. JacquesPik C
32.60
2
0.00
0.00
32.60
1
0.00
4:58
0.00
32.60
1
2
Mallory DistlerQuality Start
34.80
3
0.00
0.00
34.80
2
0.00
5:08
3.20
38.00
2
3
Arielle AharoniBrigantine
35.40
4
0.00
0.00
35.40
3
0.00
5:07
2.80
38.20
3
4
Cassie SangerUltra Violet
40.90
8
0.00
0.00
40.90
6
0.00
4:39
0.00
40.90
4
5
Kristen SmithTrident
36.30
6
0.00
0.00
36.30
5
0.00
5:16
6.40
42.70
5
8
Sarah H CousinsSneaky Rascal
35.90
5
0.00
0.00
35.90
4
0.00
5:26
10.40
46.30
6
1
Jessie HayesRivendell
30.00
1
12.00
0.00
42.00
7
0.00
5:12
4.80
46.80
7
7
Callie HerouxNordique
39.60
7
8.00
0.00
47.60
8
0.00
5:15
6.00
53.60
8

Back To Events Listing

Training - Open
XC Optimum Time: 4:35
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
22
Lauren ChumleySanta Barbara DASH
24.60
1
0.00
0.00
24.60
1
0.00
4:20
0.00
24.60
1
21
Stephanie CauffmanChatsworth Third Revolution
26.60
2
0.00
0.00
26.60
2
0.00
4:07
0.00
26.60
2
28
Jennifer BranniganEvelina
27.30
3
4.00
0.00
31.30
4
0.00
4:18
0.00
31.30
3
27
Miina RafinskiBanderillo
29.60
6
4.00
0.00
33.60
5
0.00
4:27
0.00
33.60
4
26
Donna WhiteHigh Stakes
28.00
4-T
8.00
0.00
36.00
6
0.00
4:18
0.00
36.00
5
29
Elizabeth BortuzzoRoyal Archie
30.70
8
8.00
0.00
38.70
8
0.00
4:26
0.00
38.70
6
17
Alexandra SacksenOne Wild Kitty
40.00
13
0.00
0.00
40.00
10
0.00
4:20
0.00
40.00
7
19
Sarah H CousinsTiz Ready
35.90
11
4.00
0.00
39.90
9
0.00
4:36
0.40
40.30
8
9
Jennifer BranniganAmazing Anthem
38.00
12
0.00
0.00
38.00
7
0.00
4:42
2.80
40.80
9
23
Gabrielle CicconeMHF Dangermouse
31.10
9
12.00
0.00
43.10
12
0.00
4:32
0.00
43.10
10
73
Sarah WohrmanCearney
34.80
10
8.00
0.00
41.20
11
0.00
4:51
6.40
49.20
11
31
Robbin ShomperSilent Rain
30.50
7
12.00
11.60
54.10
13
20.00
4:35
0.00
74.10
12
20
Wendy LewisUp On Stage
28.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
28.00
3
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Training - Jr/YR
XC Optimum Time: 4:35
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
12
Ashley StoutAvant Garde
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
4:20
0.00
25.00
1
11
Jackson DillardLayla Q
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
4:35
0.00
29.10
2
10
Hannah FreemanCoyote
36.10
3
4.00
0.00
40.10
3
0.00
4:16
0.00
40.10
3
13
Olivia BaroneWexford Wonderboy
40.70
4
8.00
0.00
48.70
4
0.00
4:38
1.20
49.90
4

Back To Events Listing

Training - Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:35
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
15
Jacques FoussardMss Ruby Cooley
34.60
2
0.00
0.00
34.60
1
0.00
4:29
0.00
34.60
1
16
Leah MeisterlingArdeo Hill Hero
30.90
1
8.00
0.00
38.90
2
0.00
4:30
0.00
38.90
2

Back To Events Listing

Novice - Open
XC Optimum Time: 4:41
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
65
Lindsay HaferRhetorical Question G
27.10
1
0.00
0.00
27.10
1
0.00
4:32
0.00
27.10
1
63
Debbie AdamsD.A. Shannondale Cushla
29.10
2-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
4:38
0.00
29.10
2
71
Susie BealeB E Never Say Never
29.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
3-T
0.00
4:33
0.00
29.80
3
66
Catherine FuttermanShe's My Temple
29.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
3-T
0.00
4:05
2.00
31.80
4
78
Arielle AharoniFurst Queen
32.10
9-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
5-T
0.00
4:18
0.00
32.10
5
57
Jorgen OlijslagerNorthern Quest Blue Sea
32.10
9-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
5-T
0.00
4:14
0.00
32.10
6
68
Leighanne SadleyLicorice
32.40
11-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
7
0.00
4:36
0.00
32.40
7
72
Malaree ByrneFeel My Presence
33.80
14-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
8
0.00
4:15
0.00
33.80
8
60
Karen MurphySean Connery
35.70
19
0.00
0.00
35.70
13
0.00
4:27
0.00
35.70
9
61
Eleya SchrammWindBlewShe Flew
35.50
18
0.00
0.00
35.50
12
0.00
4:08
0.80
36.30
10
74
MAJ (Ret) Tedd GothBorn To Boogie II
31.40
8
4.00
0.00
35.40
11
0.00
4:44
1.20
36.60
11
58
Elle de RecatCoquina
30.20
6
4.00
0.00
34.20
9
0.00
4:03
2.80
37.00
12
59
Kaelen SpeckCharmed Victory
29.10
2-T
8.00
0.00
37.10
15
0.00
4:28
0.00
37.10
13
76
Karen MurphyGeorge Clooney
37.40
21-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
16-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
37.40
14
69
Sarah H CousinsHagrid
38.10
23
0.00
0.00
38.10
19
0.00
4:37
0.00
38.10
15
67
Danielle BeaverTake A Chance
34.30
16
4.00
0.00
38.30
20
0.00
4:35
0.00
38.30
16
77
Jill MacauleyTake Your Time
38.60
24
0.00
0.00
38.60
21
0.00
4:22
0.00
38.60
17
56
Jennifer BranniganJoie de Vivre
31.00
7
4.00
0.00
35.00
10
0.00
4:54
5.20
40.20
18
42
Danielle BeaverWe Were Kings
36.70
20
8.00
0.00
44.70
23
0.00
4:29
0.00
44.70
19
75
Willa BrownLet's Dew It
33.30
13
12.00
0.00
45.30
24
0.00
4:24
0.00
45.30
20
53
Mallory DistlerQuality Addiction
33.80
14-T
4.00
0.00
37.80
18
0.00
5:40
23.60
61.40
21
62
Julie WotringExcalibur
32.40
11-T
4.00
0.00
36.40
14
20.00
5:16
14.00
70.40
22
70
Eve Kaplan-WalbrechtWhilethewifesaway
35.20
17
4.00
0.00
39.20
22
60.00
5:01
8.00
107.20
23
34
Karen MurphyEcho
37.40
21-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
16-T
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Novice - Jr/YR
XC Optimum Time: 4:41
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
37
Abigail MazzattaWoodstock's Little Nev
24.80
1
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
4:29
0.00
24.80
1
40
Charlotte StevensonHappy Harry
34.80
3
0.00
0.00
34.80
2
0.00
4:31
0.00
34.80
2
39
Lucia ScarpinatoWest Wind Z
37.40
5-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
5-T
0.00
4:14
0.00
37.40
3
36
Abby FodorGreat Wheels
36.20
4
0.00
0.00
36.20
4
0.00
4:02
3.20
39.40
4
38
Bailey YablonovitzFiddler's Choice
33.60
2
0.00
1.60
35.20
3
0.00
5:01
8.00
43.20
5
35
Madison DastiArchival
41.90
8
4.00
0.00
45.90
8
0.00
4:25
0.00
45.90
6
32
Jaelyn AsplundhFull Gallop's Little Black Dress
37.90
7
4.00
0.00
41.90
7
0.00
5:24
17.20
59.10
7
41
Gianna MinghenelliLadybug Traveler
37.40
5-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
5-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Novice - Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:41
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
64
Veronica UckoMainely Brews
24.10
1
4.00
0.00
28.10
1
0.00
4:36
0.00
28.10
1
55
T. SimsLavendel
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
4:31
0.00
30.00
2
52
Sabrina McClurePirates Bid
30.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
4:32
0.00
30.50
3
48
Lisa UthgenanntThe Right Number
27.10
2
4.00
0.00
31.10
4
0.00
4:31
0.00
31.10
4
44
Shannon SchmidtCapeach
32.40
7
0.00
0.00
32.40
5
0.00
4:21
0.00
32.40
5
50
Robyn WeaverFinola
34.30
HC
0.00
0.00
34.30
HC
0.00
4:39
0.00
34.30
HC
49
Tiia PillerFernhill Pursuit
30.50
4-T
4.00
0.00
34.50
6
0.00
4:37
0.00
34.50
6
33
T. SimsDelana Lady Wolf
35.70
9
0.00
0.00
35.70
7
0.00
4:33
0.00
35.70
7
43
Nicole MarcantonioDenali
37.90
12
0.00
0.00
37.90
8
0.00
4:36
0.00
37.90
8
45
Joanne BlackmoreQuintin
34.50
8
4.00
0.00
38.50
9
0.00
4:33
0.00
38.50
9
46
Jessie OlsenThe Big Easy
36.40
10
4.00
0.00
40.40
11
0.00
4:21
0.00
40.40
10
51
Robert StreileinJake
31.40
6
8.00
0.00
39.40
10
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
47
Katherine KogutGolden Beach Bum
37.10
11
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice-Open
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
108
Mary BancroftTwain
27.00
1
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
4:26
0.00
27.00
1
103
Jennifer GaruttiLabras Leannon
27.80
2
0.00
0.00
27.80
2
0.00
4:21
0.00
27.80
2
115
Lacey OgdenDito 16
31.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
4-T
0.00
4:40
0.00
31.30
3
89
Arielle AharoniGoldenrose
31.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
4-T
0.00
4:31
0.00
31.30
4
109
Brita TanseyCalliope
28.80
3
4.00
0.00
32.80
7
0.00
4:43
0.00
32.80
5
116
Arielle AharoniLittlebitadominic
33.50
11
0.00
0.00
33.50
8
0.00
4:31
0.00
33.50
6
118
Clarissa WilmerdingChairman Of The Board
31.00
6
4.00
0.00
35.00
10
0.00
4:41
0.00
35.00
7
113
Cadence ClucasOn Tenterhooks
34.80
14
0.00
0.00
34.80
9
0.00
3:55
0.40
35.20
8
114
Magdalena EversMaldini
30.50
5
0.00
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
4:55
4.80
35.30
9
107
Madison GargiuloAdorion
32.30
10
4.00
0.00
36.30
11
0.00
4:00
0.00
36.30
10
117
Diane EdgerlyNotorious
31.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
4-T
0.00
4:59
6.40
37.70
11
110
Talia SchleyB.E. Cruiseland
35.00
15
4.00
0.00
39.00
13
0.00
4:41
0.00
39.00
12
104
Olivia CrespoStar Lord 27
33.80
12
8.00
0.00
41.80
14
0.00
4:26
0.00
41.80
13
119
Gretchen CreesyTigerlily
34.00
13
8.00
0.00
42.00
15
0.00
4:24
0.00
42.00
14
120
Brenna McGuire Lorax
35.50
16-T
8.00
0.00
43.50
16
0.00
4:31
0.00
43.50
15
111
Beth DurdenDusty Dazing
35.50
16-T
12.00
4.40
51.90
17
0.00
5:12
11.60
63.50
16
105
Barbara BroganWhispering Ash
30.30
4
8.00
0.00
38.30
12
40.00
5:03
8.00
86.30
17

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice - Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
91
Susan KozlowskiJersey Girl
25.50
1
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
0.00
4:19
0.00
25.50
1
92
Peter BlaunerColin Lux
30.50
2
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
4:29
0.00
30.50
2
90
Michelle GibisonR Rejoyce
38.50
5
0.00
0.00
38.50
3
20.00
5:02
7.60
66.10
3
94
Jessica CampisiSonnythenavigator
33.50
4
8.00
1.20
42.70
4
40.00
5:01
7.20
89.90
4
93
Nicole YoestFergus Maximus
31.00
3
12.00
8.40
51.40
5
20.00
6:21
39.20
110.60
5

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice - Jr/YR
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
85
Victoria PichaFor Pete's Sake
29.30
2
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
0.00
4:41
0.00
29.30
1
83
Nina SantyBalligomingo
31.00
4
0.00
0.00
31.00
3
0.00
3:53
1.20
32.20
2
106
Rachel NamrowVelvet N Satin
38.00
8
0.00
0.00
38.00
5
0.00
4:12
0.00
38.00
3
84
Ian Ucko Oreo
38.30
9
0.00
0.00
38.30
6
0.00
4:43
0.00
38.30
4
87
Katie RectorAngus
40.00
10
0.00
0.00
40.00
7
0.00
4:06
0.00
40.00
5
88
Maeve KennyPocket Rocket
36.50
6
12.00
0.00
48.50
9
0.00
4:50
2.80
51.30
6
82
Jackson DillardElmo
22.50
1
0.00
0.00
22.50
1
20.00
5:09
10.40
52.90
7
79
Olyvia ConleyWahca Zi
37.30
7
16.00
9.20
62.50
10
20.00
4:45
0.80
83.30
8
80
Bella RazzanoMisty Morn Champagne
30.80
3
12.00
0.80
43.60
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
86
Paisley NarraHuckleberry
33.30
5
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
99
Katie LabelMr. Big Blue Eyes
22.30
1
0.00
0.00
22.30
1
0.00
4:26
0.00
22.30
1
100
Kaleigh HeljenekBeckham
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
4:14
0.00
30.50
2
95
Aina BittleColbie
30.80
4
0.00
0.00
30.80
3
0.00
4:21
0.00
30.80
3
98
Jenny MorrisWilly Wonka
28.50
2
4.00
0.00
32.50
4
0.00
4:32
0.00
32.50
4
101
Edward KucJust Takin Chances
33.80
6
4.00
0.00
37.80
6
0.00
4:15
0.00
37.80
5
96
Kate EdgarWillard
36.50
8
0.00
0.00
36.50
5
20.00
4:30
0.00
56.50
6
102
Jen KostivGordon Bennett
36.00
7
4.00
0.00
40.00
7
20.00
4:54
4.40
64.40
7
97
Amanda KingCorzo-Nova WH
32.80
5
0.00
MR
MR
MR
 
0:00