Larkin Hill - July HT

Live Results as of 7/20/2019 6:58:57 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
13
Madeline HartsockHighlife's Je T'aime
32.00
1
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
3
Ferial JohnsonGreat Recession
33.30
2
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
5
Darrah AlexanderDelana Lady Wolf
33.90
3
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
7
Jane HamlinFernhill Multichance
34.60
4
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
4
Megan TardiffVindakova
34.80
5-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
12
Carolyn WehleEdelmann
34.80
5-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
10
Diane ThompsonBoston Jack
37.00
7
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
15
Denise GoyeaQuickest
37.20
8
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
9
Kate NolfiWild Pioneer
37.40
9
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
6
Jamie FieldsStonehaven's Puzzled
40.20
10
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
1
Lizzie ChamberlinTheodora
40.70
11
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
11
Taylor MohrCooley High Water
41.50
12
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
8
Debbie MacConnelFour Fours
42.20
13
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
18
Amy ClarkGrasshopper
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
16
Erin LanganBlue Collar Dollar
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
22
Caroline MerisonAvalon
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
17
Mikki KuchtaABF Special Reserve
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
23
Kristen SmithTrident
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
21
Josephine DugganKildare's Happy Days
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:32
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
24
Ellie van GemerenExcel Star Gazer
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
31
Madison HaneyRevelation
30.90
1
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
27
Victoria ThompsonImproper Bostonian
31.60
2
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
34
Madeline HartsockGlobal Innocenzo DHI
31.80
3
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
32
Lizzie ChamberlinFinnegan Flash
33.20
4
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
26
Cassie SangerBorn Ready
33.60
5
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
53
LuLu MooreSportsfield Goodwill
35.90
6
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
25
Lucien RouseRoyal
38.90
7
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:32
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
45
Ellie van GemerenSamuel Clemens
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
43
Cassie SangerUltra Violet
31.40
1
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
39
T. SimsLavendel
33.20
2
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
40
Chelsea NixIce Blue
33.90
3
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
36
Madeline HartsockPrinz S.W.
34.30
4
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
44
Megan TardiffPolarized
34.60
5
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
37
Nick MeyersAll Gold
38.20
6
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
42
Lucien RouseStravinsky
38.40
7
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
46
Ferial JohnsonSweepstakes
43.90
8
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
38
Sarah TompkinsHypnotiq
44.30
9
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Training-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:32
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
50
Laurian PopeLe Basil
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
57
Jordan HarrisStole My Heart
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
20
Nicole LeikertAll The Above
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
60
Alysabeth SimonWinter's Silence
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
54
Danielle NicholsonOptical Illusion
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
58
Paige CrottyExcel Star Armina Z
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
47
Paige BeliveauPippen McGee
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
59
Sidney BaughmanExcel Star Good Job
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
35
Emily GliddenHeroic Royal
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
48
Filippa WagtmannABF Special Feature
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
56
Cameron KruegerRaffie's Princess
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
52
Kelly WatersFamily Man
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
61
Angela CusterABF Special Edition
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
51
Emma LomanginoTake Note
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Training-D
XC Optimum Time: 4:32
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
75
Natalie LabouchereHughdoneit
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
64
Sarah MortonSmiling's My Favorite
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
72
Susan BallekJitter Bug
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
70
Elisabeth LibbyIrish Silk
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
68
Katherine CooperGrasp the Laurel
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
62
Jocelyn HaweCadbury VT
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
73
Leah MeisterlingArdeo Hill Hero
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
74
Lourie YeltonRipleigh
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
69
Kristen WoodworthBonmahon Blue Moon
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
66
Kelly RooneyDresden Silver
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
63
Christina ReiterOutlier
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
71
Nancy HathawayOtter
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:35
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
80
Alison Eastman-LawlerLexington II
30.50
1
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
76
Alice RooseveltEmber
32.10
2
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
103
LuLu MooreBillie
33.60
3
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
92
Booli SelmayrGovernor Malibh
33.80
4
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
84
Emily EldridgeBoo Ya
34.10
5-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
87
Jocelyn HaweDanceteria
34.10
5-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
77
Tori DonaghueFred Bobb
34.50
7
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
79
Lori ElrodThe Red Baron
35.00
8
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
82
Sarah StewartJust So
35.20
9
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
81
Nancy HendersonCoolrock Black Sabbath
36.40
10
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
85
Alison LeatonLulworth Cove
36.90
11
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
78
Emily RobersonMillion Dollar Baby
37.10
12
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
91
Kari RobertsDakar
37.60
13
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
88
Nicholas XatzisQE
39.30
14
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
83
Devon L ChamplainHowyalion
40.00
15
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
86
Jessica Cato ZachosDaisy's Gonna Make It
41.70
16
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
90
Lynn TraversWhimsical Dancer
44.30
17
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:35
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
95
Alexandra WebsterEnchanted
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
100
Haley DwightLittle Red Corvette
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
94
Lorna MathiasLiaden
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
102
Emilia SweenyHalcyon's Keepsake
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
105
Carlie CichockiBuddy System
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
99
Penelope GiesenFGF Eurodude
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
104
Katie ChanningFree Fallin' Mon
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
101
Sophia MidgleyAries
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
93
Charlotte BainAim High
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
98
Jessica FriedlyNimble Wit
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
97
Emma OldenburgRockhill's Rocket
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:35
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
116
Sarah VanderwerfGalileo
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
110
Felicia PelsisOut of Ashes
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
112
Heather DiGregorioSport
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
113
Brinn DimlerRoscoe
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
111
Katharine ClarkeKay's Replica
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
118
Emilija ZygelyteCarriage House Dominic
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
96
Laura CaseyI Need A Guinness
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
114
Scout BeddingfieldMighty Mouse
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
117
Lauren PreliCash
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
115
Savannah AudetSweet Secret
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
106
Dana DoucetHailed
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
108
Alyssa AckersonShe's a Dime
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice-D
XC Optimum Time: 4:35
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
123
Sarah MortonCarmella
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
132
Jessica KatzFernhill Sylvus
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
121
Mary GolekLionwood Lir
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
126
Blythe KersulaBailey
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
122
Andrea WaldoTCF Quantum Leap
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
119
Marcia KulakAll Dassett
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
124
Ajia CherryAtaktos
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
127
Amy MaserAnother Gulch
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
130
Eve Kaplan-WalbrechtWhilethewife'saway
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
129
Adrienne M. IorioFH Morning Daddy
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
120
Katherine CooperGigi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
128
Pamela Sutton-HallFlight Risk
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
131
Kimberly SevignySander
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
125
Gwendolyn BragliaTorrey Park
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice-E
XC Optimum Time: 4:35
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
144
Faith PeriniSF Lone Star
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
137
Andrew CoweTheodore
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
138
Judith RossiPDF Double Down
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
146
Ann ArchibaldGrey Street
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
139
Marcia KulakPantheon
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
142
Fernanda KelloggAtlee
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
141
Kelly MorganDancing Kodachrome
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
135
Disa ChestonSandy Blue
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
133
Heidi WhiteCaesar
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
134
Gwynne BayneFGF Well Dressed Spirit
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
154
Booli SelmayrLeamore Trendsetter
30.00
1
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
159
Madisyn MarksLittle Brit
31.30
2
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
152
Robin CrellinRosie Dream Girl
32.80
3
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
150
Susan HeffronMajor Tom
33.30
4-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
147
Caitlin DwyerMontreux
33.30
4-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
151
T. SimsSun Shiner
34.80
6-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
157
Beth RumoreRoulette
34.80
6-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
148
Kailyn StephensLondon Aire
35.80
8
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
153
Eliza FieldenName of the Game
36.80
9
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
156
Lucy MarshallDeliteful
37.80
10
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
158
Alexandra MiragliaOrmond Views Rascal
40.00
11
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
171
Leah Clark GabyWhinny
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
165
Justine AllynThe Brown Horse
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
170
Catherine BarstowJazper
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
174
Destiny DarnellTony D
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
167
Audrey HowarthChasing My Tail
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
166
Constance SharpHazel Rock Sun
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
169
Helen SharpGAF Intuition
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
160
Louise AckiewiczBlack Pistol
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
162
Laura VoorheisKildare's Buster Keaton
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
173
Molly CzubPenguin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
168
Iris WainstonCharlie's Tuff Summer
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
175
Alessia SalatiDolce & Gabbana
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
163
Stella SladeClancy
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
164
Gabriellia ChevalierChambersburg Pike
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
161
Emma ForsterSpot Me One
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
190
Willa BrownJoya de Esmeralda
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
187
Alexandria LennonJill
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
184
Cooper Madden-HennesseyStellar Rendition
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
186
Courtney LaBarberaGatling
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
176
Lena HardyCatcher in the Rye
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
180
Anna CiampaglioneFlowerhill Callgirl
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
189
Madison CahillSight Unseen VII
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
188
Amber CerratiSideline Watching
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
183
Sidney BaughmanSAS Mojo Rising
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
178
Grace WhiteRoad House
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
181
Heather MannJust Call Me William
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
179
Amy CristalloTurnkey
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
185
Morgan M DigginsVee
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
177
Adriana DeLellaRunaway Emotions
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice-D
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
199
Alana MahoneySomeday My Prince Will Come
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
195
Nancy NesleMr. Goodbar
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
196
Robyn DolbyMarvin Road
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
191
Jenna ChornobilSneesels Weakers
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
200
Holly HabeckSpeak Softly
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
197
Alex ConradMiles
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
202
Alyssa BirtJack
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
201
Samantha ColtWall St. Cheatsheet
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
193
Dana StantonJoker
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
198
Fiona Finlay-HuntPaint the Town
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
192
Emily StaleyCarnivale King
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice-E
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
215
Heidi WhiteEl Paso III
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
211
Brenda BarthelemyBrookvale Sassy
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
213
Jennifer MarchandWF Inverno
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
208
Sarah SotoBlue Days, Black Nights
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
204
Kimberly ColemanBeyond Repute
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
205
Chrissy DeibertRevi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
212
Nancy CernigliaIQ
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
206
Allison DunneFlowerhill Sophia
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
209
Ronan MoloneyLiberty Belle
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
207
Kristal GesslerProlific
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
203
Amy EnklerUtaugh
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
214
Carol DrakeSensational News
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
210
Heather NaventiKC's Chloe
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice-F
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
226
Susan J QuackenbushAnony
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
227
Maura O'GradyCajun Style
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
217
Thomas DavisBoston Bullet
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
224
Erica FoleyXena
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
218
Susan BoquistBalmoral Mighty Legend
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
221
Gretchen CreesyTigerlily
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
222
Mark GiandomenicoCarugo
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
225
Christine WenzelLaud Lazarus
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
223
Michele KuchtaFiji
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
228
Anne EilingerBruichladdich
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00