GMHA June Horse Trials 2019

Live Results as of 6/4/2019 12:57:02 AM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Junior Young Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
132
India DoyleLittle Oliver
35.90
2
0.00
0.00
35.90
1
0.00
5:36
11.20
47.10
1
135
Madeline HartsockHighlife's Je T'aime
34.10
1
8.00
0.00
42.10
2
0.00
5:22
5.60
47.70
2
134
Alyssa LambertTimothy
38.90
3
12.00
0.00
50.90
3
0.00
5:43
14.00
64.90
3
133
Matilda BurnhamNWF Roulette
40.20
4
12.00
0.80
53.00
4
20.00
6:44
38.40
111.40
4

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
121
Anna LoschiavoFernhill Dragonfly
32.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
2-T
0.00
5:12
1.60
33.60
1
122
Ferial JohnsonGreat Recession/Rye Harbour
29.60
1
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
0.00
5:22
5.60
35.20
2
112
Rachael GillCastiel
32.20
8
0.00
0.00
32.20
4
0.00
5:22
5.60
37.80
3
103
Shanon BakerLansdownne
32.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
2-T
0.00
5:30
8.80
40.80
4
102
Laurie ShifferOne of the Girls
42.00
14
0.00
0.00
42.00
12
0.00
5:10
0.80
42.80
5
106
Alexander ConradMalibu Preacher
32.60
9
0.00
0.00
32.60
5
0.00
5:36
11.20
43.80
6
113
Babette Lenna GonyeaMarketscan
37.40
11
4.00
0.00
41.40
11
0.00
5:19
4.40
45.80
7
109
Emily Van GemerenWinter Carnival
29.80
2
4.00
0.00
33.80
6
0.00
5:38
12.00
45.80
8
108
Diane ThompsonBoston Jack
30.20
3
4.00
0.00
34.20
7
0.00
5:44
14.40
48.60
9
111
Susan BerrillDarius
33.00
10
4.00
0.00
37.00
9
0.00
5:39
12.40
49.40
10
104
Jane HamlinFernhill Multichance
30.40
4
4.00
0.00
34.40
8
0.00
5:58
20.00
54.40
11
107
Anna LoschiavoFernhill Turbo
40.20
13
0.00
0.00
40.20
10
20.00
6:37
35.60
95.80
12
110
Corrinne LauzeCaraway Gilly
39.40
12
4.00
0.00
43.40
13
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
101
Ferial JohnsonGood Harbour
32.00
5-T
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
129
Kirsten SchuitemaOne Sly Fox
34.10
7
4.00
0.40
38.50
6
0.00
5:28
8.00
46.50
1
125
Jamie FieldsStonehaven's Puzzled
33.30
6
4.00
0.00
37.30
5
0.00
5:35
10.80
48.10
2
117
Sandra HoldenEvil Munchkin
31.10
3
4.00
0.00
35.10
3
0.00
5:58
20.00
55.10
3
119
Jasmine JencksD'Paradi
36.30
8
4.00
0.00
40.30
7
0.00
5:49
16.40
56.70
4
118
Jennifer ChapinJoinem
33.00
5
24.00
0.00
57.00
10
0.00
5:18
4.00
61.00
5
126
Blythe RoseTipperary
32.20
4
0.00
0.00
32.20
2
0.00
6:32
33.60
65.80
6
124
Madlen FieldsBallynoe Bruce
27.80
1
8.00
0.80
36.60
4
20.00
6:04
22.40
79.00
7
115
Taylor MohrCooley High Water
37.80
9
4.00
0.00
41.80
8
20.00
5:59
20.40
82.20
8
131
Kaitlyn SutherlandIndian Summer
43.30
11
28.00
0.00
71.30
11
0.00
5:37
11.60
82.90
9
130
Seija SamoylenkoBlack Russian
42.60
10
0.00
0.00
42.60
9
40.00
5:36
11.20
93.80
10
116
Rachel KiczukThe African Queen
29.60
2
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
65.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR

Back To Events Listing

Junior Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
197
Hannah SmithBittersweet's Aurora
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
5:08
0.00
29.10
1
199
Gillian MaynardWorld Atlas
33.80
4
4.00
0.00
37.80
4
0.00
5:14
0.00
37.80
2
195
Katerina Garcia-ChopeSamba Dromo
28.80
1
8.00
4.80
41.60
6
0.00
5:13
0.00
41.60
3
201
Ayden SchainPyxylated Magic
34.10
5
4.00
0.00
38.10
5
0.00
4:23
4.80
42.90
4
200
Isabel LinfieldGurraun Jeseabelle
38.10
8
4.00
1.60
43.70
7
0.00
5:07
0.00
43.70
5
202
Madeline HartsockGlobal Innocenzo DHI
32.40
3
0.00
0.00
32.40
2
0.00
7:59
64.40
96.80
6
196
Joie KennonGrace
37.10
7
0.00
0.00
37.10
3
40.00
6:44
34.40
111.50
7
198
Madison BlodgettLycius Lydia
36.90
6
0.00
MR
MR
MR
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
140
Dick BaylyGraf Bobby
29.50
2
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
0.00
4:59
0.00
29.50
1
148
Jane HamlinFernhill Mischief
28.10
1
0.00
0.00
28.10
1
0.00
5:22
1.60
29.70
2
136
Amy ClarkGrasshopper
32.40
3
4.00
0.00
36.40
4
0.00
4:48
0.00
36.40
3
142
Kylie LymanElastikos
38.80
5
0.00
0.00
38.80
5
0.00
5:25
2.80
41.60
4
145
Bevin DuganCape Cal
39.10
6
4.00
0.00
43.10
7
0.00
5:14
0.00
43.10
5
141
Kristen WoodworthBonmahon Blue Moon
36.20
4
0.00
0.00
36.20
3
0.00
5:38
8.00
44.20
6
137
Kate NolfiWild Pioneer
48.30
12
4.00
0.00
52.30
9
0.00
4:55
0.00
52.30
7
144
James FoleyThe Black Watch
45.00
9
16.00
0.00
61.00
10
20.00
6:13
22.00
103.00
8
143
Alanna Lutheril Terrazzo
47.60
11
16.00
4.00
67.60
11
20.00
6:07
19.60
107.20
9
149
Jennifer RavalicoRumspringa
42.40
8
0.00
0.00
42.40
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
147
Laurie ShifferMakin' Her Marque
46.00
10
4.00
0.00
50.00
8
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
139
Lisa SamoylenkoTeruko EDF
42.10
7
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
146
Shanon BakerCarlingford Wells
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
181
Anna LoschiavoFernhill Hole Shot
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
5:18
0.00
25.00
1
168
Megan TardiffVindakova
28.10
2
0.00
0.00
28.10
2
0.00
5:03
0.00
28.10
2
174
Paige CrottyExcel Star Armina Z
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
5:16
0.00
30.00
3
170
Beth MurphyIt's Me
30.20
5
0.00
0.00
30.20
4
0.00
5:04
0.00
30.20
4
177
Michelle KulakPaladin
32.60
6
0.00
0.00
32.60
5-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
32.60
5
178
Kylie LymanGran Corazon BF
35.00
8
0.00
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
4:48
0.00
35.00
6
167
Bevin DuganGentleman Barton
28.60
3
4.00
0.00
32.60
5-T
0.00
5:38
8.00
40.60
7
175
Amie LoringBounissimo
33.30
7
8.00
0.00
41.30
10
0.00
5:27
3.60
44.90
8
171
Sidney BaughmanExcel Star Good Job
39.30
13
0.00
0.00
39.30
8
0.00
5:32
5.60
44.90
9
172
Audrey Bean-BaileyWild Schoharie
35.20
9
12.00
0.00
47.20
12
0.00
4:55
0.00
47.20
10
179
Jocelyn HaweCadbury VT
36.40
10
12.00
0.00
48.40
13
0.00
4:54
0.00
48.40
11
173
Andrew BealCapstone's MJ Tasmainia
36.70
11
4.00
0.00
40.70
9
65.00
0:00
E
E
E
180
Bevin DuganSouth of the Border
36.90
12
8.00
0.00
44.90
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
157
Alexandra KavouksorianThe Alchemist
31.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
1-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
31.70
1
150
Janet Kenton-WalkerCarmella
29.50
3
4.00
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
4:55
0.00
33.50
2
166
Shannon Wallman-HatchGlidawn Master
31.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
1-T
0.00
4:17
7.20
38.90
3
114
Kaitlyn SutherlandJack Be Nimble
36.90
10
4.00
0.00
40.90
8
0.00
4:55
0.00
40.90
4
151
Brianna JansonH.B. Mars
39.50
12
0.00
0.00
39.50
6
0.00
5:22
1.60
41.10
5
155
Andrea GagnonLenny K
37.90
11
4.00
0.00
41.90
9
0.00
5:08
0.00
41.90
6
163
Paige BeliveauPippen McGee
34.50
7-T
8.00
0.00
42.50
10
0.00
5:27
3.60
46.10
7
158
Pamela BolekWell Decorated
29.30
2
8.00
0.00
37.30
5
0.00
5:45
10.80
48.10
8
154
Sarah TompkinsHypnotic
42.10
15-T
8.00
0.00
50.10
11
0.00
5:16
0.00
50.10
9
156
Kathleen BaileyKennebec Rugby
26.90
1
8.00
0.00
34.90
4
20.00
5:14
0.00
54.90
10
152
Kate HomanAye Jameson
35.50
9
20.00
0.40
55.90
12
0.00
5:30
4.80
60.70
11
162
Jennifer ClappSea Change
31.20
4
8.00
1.20
40.40
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
164
Alicia CovielloSpring Tide She’s So Fine
40.20
14
20.00
0.40
60.60
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
159
Kimberly AnkerShaken, Not Stirred
42.10
15-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
165
Alysabeth SimonWinter's Silence
34.50
7-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
153
Kimberly LyonsPocket Change
40.00
13
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
194
Barbara FitchDonte
31.40
3
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
0.00
5:15
0.00
31.40
1
188
Katy RaynorBrave Spirit
32.60
5
0.00
0.00
32.60
3
0.00
5:15
0.00
32.60
2
190
Victoria ThompsonImproper Bostonian
30.20
2
0.00
0.00
30.20
1
0.00
5:28
4.00
34.20
3
128
Rachel HoarLanzz
36.70
8
0.00
0.00
36.70
6
0.00
5:25
2.80
39.50
4
183
Bella MaidaTitan
37.10
9
4.00
0.00
41.10
8
0.00
5:12
0.00
41.10
5
189
Lisa MorrisonEntre Les Etoiles
29.10
1
4.00
0.00
33.10
4
0.00
5:44
10.40
43.50
6
186
Barbara HillMalahow Scout
31.70
4
12.00
0.00
43.70
9
0.00
5:06
0.00
43.70
7
191
Leigh CasaceliNewyork Conspiracy
36.40
7
12.00
0.00
48.40
11
0.00
5:17
0.00
48.40
8
192
Becky EdwardsDelightful Doug
45.70
13
0.00
0.00
45.70
10
0.00
5:27
3.60
49.30
9
184
Debbie MacConnelFour Fours
38.80
11
0.00
0.00
38.80
7
0.00
5:48
12.00
50.80
10
182
Charlotte NagleLife In The Fast Lane
52.10
14
8.00
0.00
60.10
13
0.00
4:49
0.00
60.10
11
193
Nancy HendersonCoolrock Black Sabbath
40.20
12
8.00
5.20
53.40
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
185
Robyn HanoverKynynmont Black Tuxedo
34.10
6
0.00
0.00
34.10
5
0.00
5:42
TE
TE
TE
187
Kathryn WakemanBoracay Wonder
37.40
10
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Junior Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:33
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
282
Audrey LittlefieldQuick Succession
26.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
26.40
1
0.00
4:28
0.00
26.40
1
272
Analise San ClementeMoonstruck
29.30
4
0.00
0.00
29.30
3
0.00
4:26
0.00
29.30
2
236
Anna MereteiFernhill Danforth
30.20
5-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
4
0.00
4:33
0.00
30.20
3
283
Maggie SheehanPractically Perfect
31.00
7
0.00
0.00
31.00
5
0.00
4:22
0.00
31.00
4
281
Haley DwightLittle Red Corvette
31.40
8
0.00
0.00
31.40
6
0.00
4:30
0.00
31.40
5
277
Macey Spangenberg My Lucky Clover
33.10
10
0.00
0.00
33.10
7
0.00
4:19
0.00
33.10
6
278
Katie SheehanBig Sexy
30.20
5-T
4.00
0.00
34.20
8
0.00
4:23
0.00
34.20
7
269
Winona HouckTimmins
36.00
12
0.00
0.00
36.00
9
0.00
4:16
0.00
36.00
8
266
Abigail SteinbergInfinity
32.60
9
4.00
0.00
36.60
11
0.00
4:24
0.00
36.60
9
274
Abigail McDonoughStonewall Winters
37.40
14
0.00
0.00
37.40
12
0.00
4:07
0.00
37.40
10
268
Maya ZiglerKing Dingaling
38.10
16
0.00
0.00
38.10
13
0.00
4:25
0.00
38.10
11
280
Sara CanterI DunNo
36.20
13
0.00
0.00
36.20
10
0.00
4:39
2.00
38.20
12
273
Lauren KelleyBeau Voyageur
40.70
17
0.00
0.00
40.70
16
0.00
4:15
0.00
40.70
13
279
Sarah NewmanDexter's Dream
26.40
2-T
12.00
0.00
38.40
14
0.00
4:43
3.60
42.00
14
267
Genevieve MorelOne Cool Devil
41.00
18-T
4.00
0.00
45.00
18
0.00
4:33
0.00
45.00
15
271
Annabelle SpragueCamiro Boy
41.00
18-T
0.00
0.00
41.00
17
0.00
4:48
5.60
46.60
16
270
Isabelle SantamauroSamurai Jack
44.10
20
4.00
0.00
48.10
19
0.00
4:10
0.00
48.10
17
265
Tove GoldstoneAber Oak
37.60
15
12.00
0.00
49.60
20
0.00
4:29
0.00
49.60
18
276
Emerson BerganCan't Stop Coyote
35.70
11
4.00
0.00
39.70
15
20.00
4:33
0.00
59.70
19
275
Alexandra WebsterEnchanted
24.30
1
4.00
0.00
28.30
2
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:33
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
239
Kenneth PetersonDeacon Blues
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
4:29
0.00
29.10
1
224
Sarah NobleGlendevon's Man About Town
29.30
2
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
0.00
4:21
0.00
29.30
2
238
Andrea BrainardWatson's Beijing
31.00
5
0.00
0.00
31.00
4
0.00
4:28
0.00
31.00
3
230
Mary BielefeldSwan's Starry Starry Night
32.40
6
0.00
0.00
32.40
5
0.00
4:18
0.00
32.40
4
229
Lourie YeltonRipleigh
35.50
9
0.00
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
4:21
0.00
35.50
5
232
Jordan HarrisStole My Heart
36.20
10-T
0.00
0.00
36.20
7
0.00
4:15
0.00
36.20
6
240
Chelsey PellegrinoHot and ready
39.30
19
0.00
0.00
39.30
9
0.00
4:16
0.00
39.30
7
227
Emma FlavellBaldwin
37.40
14-T
4.00
0.00
41.40
12
0.00
4:18
0.00
41.40
8
245
Clarissa BrownAristocrat
37.60
16-T
4.00
0.00
41.60
13
0.00
4:35
0.40
42.00
9
233
Sarah LovalloWatson's Delightful
38.30
18
4.00
0.80
43.10
14
0.00
4:06
0.00
43.10
10
235
Taylor RenihanSunday Money
45.20
21
0.00
0.00
45.20
15
0.00
4:31
0.00
45.20
11
244
Julie HowardIsn't She Sweet
36.20
10-T
4.00
0.00
40.20
10
0.00
4:50
6.40
46.60
12
243
Francesca ValeriDauntless
36.40
12
4.00
0.00
40.40
11
0.00
4:51
6.80
47.20
13
225
Claudia CaliandroFGF Southern Patriot
39.80
20
4.00
3.60
47.40
16
0.00
4:22
0.00
47.40
14
226
David RobyRumbledown
34.30
8
4.00
0.00
38.30
8
0.00
5:14
16.00
54.30
15
231
Ashley MillerIrish Sea
30.00
4
24.00
0.00
54.00
17
20.00
4:30
0.00
74.00
16
237
Rosemarie AlbrizioRich N Famous
29.50
3
0.00
0.00
29.50
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
242
Sarah NobleLou
37.40
14-T
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
241
Julia CliveLittle Miss America
36.70
13
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
234
Ann ArchibaldGrey Street
32.90
7
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 
228
Felicia Marie RudyNSL Blondies Twist
37.60
16-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:33
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
250
Jessica KatzFernhill Sylvus
31.70
6
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
0.00
4:43
3.60
35.30
1
246
Melissa AlaimoFascinating Rhythm
35.20
10-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
5
0.00
4:39
2.00
37.20
2
248
Alison LeatonLulworth Cove
35.50
12
0.00
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
4:50
6.40
41.90
3
252
Jennifer BagleyIntrinsic
26.40
1
4.00
0.80
31.20
1
0.00
5:03
11.60
42.80
4
256
Emily EldridgeBoo Ya
36.20
13
8.00
0.00
44.20
12
0.00
4:25
0.00
44.20
5
263
Shannon FralleyThe Last Straw
30.50
5
16.00
0.00
46.50
13
0.00
4:16
0.00
46.50
6
260
Ellen SchleferDillanger DDD
31.90
7
4.00
0.00
35.90
7
0.00
5:02
11.20
47.10
7
247
Mary GolekLionwood Lir
33.10
8
0.00
0.00
33.10
3-T
0.00
5:12
15.20
48.30
8-T
261
Giuliana RobertsonMaxwell Silverhammer
29.10
2
4.00
0.00
33.10
3-T
0.00
5:12
15.20
48.30
8-T
258
Judith RossiPDF Double Down
30.20
4
12.00
7.20
49.40
14
0.00
4:29
0.00
49.40
10
264
Sarah NobleSebago
37.60
15
12.00
0.00
49.60
15
0.00
4:29
0.00
49.60
11
249
Laura ReedOsage Grove
40.50
16
0.00
0.00
40.50
10
0.00
5:21
18.80
59.30
12
257
Sofie Van OlmenVilla Bui
29.50
3
8.00
0.00
37.50
8
20.00
5:06
12.80
70.30
13
254
Marissa CennamiJust Let Me Be McGee
33.80
9
4.00
0.00
37.80
9
40.00
4:45
4.40
82.20
14
262
Alyssa MacbethTanager Hill
35.20
10-T
4.00
4.80
44.00
11
60.00
4:55
8.40
112.40
15
253
Corrina LuciniSionna
43.60
18
24.00
0.00
67.60
16
40.00
4:53
7.60
115.20
16
259
Lily StewartT-Rex
41.70
17
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 
255
Amelia VolzMonopoly
36.70
14
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:33
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
217
Sarah MortonLe Basil
27.90
3
0.00
0.00
27.90
1
0.00
4:23
0.00
27.90
1
288
Michael RobbinsPeaddar
28.10
4
0.00
0.00
28.10
2
0.00
4:22
0.00
28.10
2
206
Laurie ShifferContefino Grande
31.20
8
0.00
0.00
31.20
4
0.00
4:19
0.00
31.20
3
204
Katie MurphyJoshua Tree
27.60
2
4.00
0.00
31.60
5
0.00
4:25
0.00
31.60
4
203
Sarah MortonSmiling's My Favorite
32.60
10-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
6-T
0.00
4:30
0.00
32.60
5
212
June ClarkDealin' Diamonds
32.60
10-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
6-T
0.00
4:11
0.00
32.60
6
220
Jennifer EddyPoker Run
33.60
15
0.00
0.00
33.60
8
0.00
4:30
0.00
33.60
7
214
Corrinne LauzeHavana
30.70
7
4.00
0.00
34.70
11
0.00
4:34
0.00
34.70
8
215
Karen McCollomReggae Revolution
33.30
13-T
4.00
0.00
37.30
13-T
0.00
4:28
0.00
37.30
9
222
Andrea WaldoTCF Quantum Leap
29.80
5
4.00
0.00
33.80
9
0.00
3:55
3.60
37.40
10
161
Ann GrenierAlmost Famous
32.90
12
4.00
0.80
37.70
15
0.00
4:24
0.00
37.70
11
211
Kelly PerkinsElton
33.30
13-T
4.00
0.00
37.30
13-T
0.00
4:35
0.40
37.70
12
160
Sheila WieseSimply Ben
38.10
18
0.00
0.00
38.10
16
0.00
4:32
0.00
38.10
13
209
Andrea ManleyShadais China Moon
38.60
19-T
0.00
0.00
38.60
17
0.00
4:25
0.00
38.60
14
213
Alison Eastman-LawlerLexington II
25.00
1
4.00
0.00
29.00
3
0.00
5:02
11.20
40.20
15
218
Bevin DuganNorth Star
30.50
6
4.00
0.00
34.50
10
0.00
4:52
7.20
41.70
16
205
Amy GoodnowSublime Twist
34.10
16
4.00
2.40
40.50
18
0.00
4:38
1.60
42.10
17
207
Dayna GantAlexis Titty 11 Z
35.00
17
0.00
0.00
35.00
12
0.00
4:56
8.80
43.80
18
219
Devon ChamplainHowyalion
40.70
22
4.00
0.00
44.70
19
0.00
4:19
0.00
44.70
19
208
Audrey Bean-BaileyAllagash White
38.80
21
12.00
0.00
50.80
22
0.00
4:12
0.00
50.80
20
216
Marcia KulakALL DASSETT
31.70
9
16.00
0.00
47.70
21
0.00
4:43
3.60
51.30
21
210
Lena RosenSilectico
38.60
19-T
8.00
0.00
46.60
20
0.00
4:59
10.00
56.60
22
223
Erin RenfroeArsenal
56.40
23
4.00
0.00
60.40
23
0.00
4:42
3.20
63.60
23

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
299
Kelly ArsenianHorizon du Nord
32.20
1
0.00
0.00
32.20
1
0.00
4:39
0.00
32.20
1
307
Karen VesoskySkeeter McBoingboing
33.30
2
0.00
0.00
33.30
2
0.00
4:42
0.00
33.30
2
309
Chelsea SpragueBurton
35.00
3
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
0.00
4:26
0.00
35.00
3
298
Caroline TeichSalt Air Swagger
24.20
HC
8.00
0.00
32.20
HC
0.00
5:09
4.40
36.60
HC
310
Haley KeaneyKygo
40.60
8
0.00
0.00
40.60
6
0.00
4:41
0.00
40.60
4
301
Ginny IversonAfter the Track's Aspen
39.40
6-T
0.00
0.00
39.40
5
0.00
5:01
1.20
40.60
5
308
David WilsonEugene
37.20
5
4.00
0.00
41.20
8
0.00
4:22
0.00
41.20
6
306
Sydney GallienHot Trot'n Twister
39.40
6-T
0.00
1.20
40.60
7
0.00
5:38
16.00
56.60
7
302
Carolyn CharnleySpacely Sprocket
42.20
9
0.00
0.00
42.20
9
0.00
5:45
18.80
61.00
8
297
Libby MarcusGalway Nora
35.80
4
0.00
0.00
35.80
4
60.00
5:12
5.60
101.40
9

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
315
Linnea AckermanFarrington's Rothaarige
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
4:40
0.00
30.00
1
316
Alana MahoneySomeday My Prince Will Come
34.20
3
0.00
0.00
34.20
3
0.00
4:49
0.00
34.20
2
325
Fiona HazelBrazil
36.70
8
0.00
0.00
36.70
6
0.00
5:15
6.80
43.50
3
321
Amber CerratiSideline Watching
42.50
10
4.00
0.00
46.50
10
0.00
4:42
0.00
46.50
4
320
George CookBaker's Dozen
36.40
6-T
8.00
0.00
44.40
9
0.00
5:36
15.20
59.60
5
312
Kathleen CarraraHazen
36.10
5
0.00
0.00
36.10
4
20.00
5:12
5.60
61.70
6
324
Meagan McDowellSilviana
51.10
14
0.00
0.00
51.10
11
0.00
5:25
10.80
61.90
7
314
Amy KuoWintermist Irish Fairy
40.30
9
0.00
1.60
41.90
8
0.00
5:48
20.00
61.90
8
317
Morgan MindreboSacred Indian Summer
34.70
4
4.00
0.00
38.70
7
60.00
5:30
12.80
111.50
9
323
Carroll RaynerSans Souci
31.10
2
0.00
0.00
31.10
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
313
Francesca StantonButtonwood
47.50
12
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
318
Susan RobieCastle Diamond
36.40
6-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
5
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
319
Martha PalermoFernhill Fly By
44.40
11
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
322
Morgan KempeOh G
49.70
13
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:24
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Junior Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
329
Brooke HerseyLion's Share
30.30
1-T
0.00
0.00
30.30
1
0.00
4:41
0.00
30.30
1
328
Phoebe NilandFGF Ja'Crispy
30.30
1-T
4.00
0.00
34.30
3
0.00
4:48
0.00
34.30
2
303
Penelope CliffordRoyal Music
35.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
4-T
0.00
4:26
0.00
35.00
3
327
Samantha MorseFionnghuala
31.70
3
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
0.00
5:12
5.60
37.30
4
333
Phoebe QuackenbosSYP Rising Flaire
35.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
4-T
0.00
5:18
8.00
43.00
5
326
Violet SperryVigorous Lad
40.00
7
0.00
0.00
40.00
6
0.00
5:15
6.80
46.80
6
330
Eleanor WinterGodiva
35.30
6
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
291
Kate HomanQ-Tip
28.10
1
8.00
0.00
36.10
4-T
0.00
4:41
0.00
36.10
1
293
Alexander ConradLady Lou
36.10
8
0.00
0.00
36.10
4-T
0.00
5:01
1.20
37.30
2
289
Michelle KulakPantheon
28.90
2-T
0.00
0.00
28.90
1-T
0.00
5:20
8.80
37.70
3
296
Leslie CashelSwan's Melody
38.90
10
0.00
0.00
38.90
6
0.00
4:57
0.00
38.90
4
311
Alexander ConradDonnybrook's Bugs Moran
33.30
6
8.00
0.00
41.30
10
0.00
4:17
0.00
41.30
5
285
Amy ClarkWhinny
42.20
13
0.00
0.00
42.20
11
0.00
4:15
0.00
42.20
6
292
Kim BowersBentley
40.30
12
0.00
0.00
40.30
9
0.00
5:06
3.20
43.50
7
290
Julie FroelichQuick Silver
29.70
4
0.00
0.00
29.70
3
20.00
4:50
0.00
49.70
8
295
Karen LorenzoHobbes
36.90
9
8.00
0.00
44.90
12
0.00
5:14
6.40
51.30
9
300
Sandra HoldenCadillac Boy
28.90
2-T
0.00
0.00
28.90
1-T
20.00
5:25
10.80
59.70
10
284
Corrinne LauzeAnam Cara
32.20
5
8.00
0.00
40.20
8
40.00
5:34
14.40
94.60
11
286
Susan BoquistBalmoral Mighty Legend
40.00
11
0.00
0.00
40.00
7
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
294
Lauren Atherton DallaireThe Big Ticket
34.40
7
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
304
Debbie MacConnelMadame X
47.20
14
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00