Galway Downs Spring HT

Live Results as of 5/12/2019 2:01:35 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Advanced / Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
1
Emilee LibbyJakobi
32.90
1
0.00
5:21
5.60
38.50
1
0.00
0.00
38.50
1

Back To Events Listing

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
2
Jordan CraboOver Easy
30.50
1
0.00
4:59
0.00
30.50
1
8.00
0.00
38.50
1
8
Charlotte Babbitt2 A.M.
32.60
3
0.00
5:22
6.00
38.60
5
0.00
0.00
38.60
2
9
Whitney Tucker BilleterKarvaleo
35.90
5-T
0.00
4:23
0.00
35.90
3
4.00
0.00
39.90
3
7
Jordan CraboSantino
40.70
7
0.00
5:01
0.00
40.70
6
0.00
0.00
40.70
4
4
Bunnie SextonPhiero SR
35.90
5-T
0.00
5:13
2.40
38.30
4
4.00
0.00
42.30
5
5
David AdamoGalicia
31.20
2
0.00
5:16
3.60
34.80
2
16.00
2.00
52.80
6
3
Emlie ChristianTimshel
33.80
4
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
64
Emilee LibbyToska
28.70
1
0.00
5:08
0.00
28.70
1
0.00
0.00
28.70
1
63
Gina EconomouExclusive
30.70
3
0.00
5:12
0.00
30.70
2
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
60
Kaylawna SmithPassepartout
30.20
2
0.00
5:24
4.80
35.00
3
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
65
Emlie ChristianWithout a Hitch
31.70
4
0.00
5:36
9.60
41.30
4
4.00
0.00
45.30
4
66
David AdamoFred
35.90
6
20.00
5:33
8.40
64.30
5
4.00
0.00
68.30
5
61
Barbara CraboRupert Reginald III
33.30
5
0.00
5:26
TE
TE
TE
8.00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Horse Challenge
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
15
Erin KellerhouseJava Jazz
32.70
3
0.00
5:13
0.40
33.10
2
0.00
0.00
33.10
1
13
Nicole CarrollCrissCross PCH
31.70
2
0.00
4:35
0.00
31.70
1
8.00
0.00
39.70
2
16
Barbara CraboMine the Melody
29.60
1
20.00
5:57
18.00
67.60
3
4.00
0.00
71.60
3

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
119
Jordan CraboBlack Gold
24.10
1
0.00
5:04
0.00
24.10
1
4.00
0.00
28.10
1
116
Sierra GibsonCheval De Tonnerre
32.60
6
0.00
4:40
0.00
32.60
3
0.00
0.00
32.60
2
117
Lexie BarrowHershey's Kiss This
30.00
3
0.00
5:04
0.00
30.00
2
4.00
0.00
34.00
3
113
Dawn RobbinsDiablo Tejano
29.40
2
0.00
5:29
6.80
36.20
5
4.00
0.00
40.20
4
108
Cecily BonadioJust Off Broadway
35.70
7-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
35.70
4
4.00
1.60
41.30
5
106
Kim F. Goto MinerChurchill
31.70
5
0.00
5:37
10.00
41.70
7
4.00
0.00
45.70
6
109
Haley DwightElecktra
42.20
12
0.00
5:10
0.00
42.20
8
4.00
0.00
46.20
7
115
Rylan BrenemanGrand Finale
39.10
10
0.00
5:18
2.40
41.50
6
12.00
0.00
53.50
8
107
Jaclyn ThomasAella
40.90
11
0.00
5:34
8.80
49.70
9
8.00
0.00
57.70
9
112
Roberta ZajacLook Again
43.90
14
0.00
5:27
6.00
49.90
10
12.00
0.00
61.90
10
111
Emily DoneenThis One's For Mat
31.50
4
0.00
6:01
19.60
51.10
11
12.00
0.00
63.10
11
110
Megan McIverQuintessence
43.70
13
20.00
6:32
32.00
95.70
13
0.00
2.00
97.70
12
198
Suz RoehlPlaying Hooky
35.70
7-T
40.00
6:57
42.00
117.70
14
0.00
E
E
E
114
Sierra StengerZiggy D Doodah
36.30
9
20.00
5:51
15.60
71.90
12
8.00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Rider Challenge
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
14
Angela MitchellNicodemus
30.60
2
0.00
5:12
0.00
30.60
1
0.00
0.80
31.40
1
12
Betsey Bennitt StrohlZia
31.50
3-T
0.00
5:13
0.40
31.90
2
0.00
0.00
31.90
2
11
Kaitlin VossellerClear Approval
29.60
1
0.00
5:18
2.40
32.00
3
0.00
0.00
32.00
3
10
Lauren GillisUnder the Spotlight
31.50
3-T
0.00
5:22
4.00
35.50
4
0.00
0.00
35.50
4

Back To Events Listing

Jr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
131
Sissy SugarmanCarmani
30.50
1-T
0.00
5:29
0.00
30.50
1-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
122
Savannah CarterBallustree Dun Believable
31.00
3-T
0.00
5:25
0.00
31.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
2
124
Kayla SurrettBlue Suede Shoes
32.90
6
0.00
5:04
0.00
32.90
6
0.00
0.00
32.90
3
120
Gabriella YuschenkoffPaloalto
31.00
3-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
31.00
3-T
4.00
0.00
35.00
4
130
Elise DukeNonsensical
32.40
5
0.00
5:04
0.00
32.40
5
4.00
0.00
36.40
5
128
Mathilde LevineInsatiable Casanova
36.90
7
0.00
5:02
0.00
36.90
7
0.00
0.00
36.90
6
123
Tyler LearyMade You Look
30.50
1-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
30.50
1-T
8.00
0.00
38.50
7
132
Mackenzie DavisonBalla Ruan
51.90
9
0.00
5:31
0.40
52.30
9
0.00
0.00
52.30
8
125
Annabelle DavisAccalia
44.10
8
0.00
5:27
0.00
44.10
8
20.00
0.00
64.10
9

Back To Events Listing

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
62
Tamra SmithMB MaiStein
18.80
1
0.00
5:15
0.00
18.80
1
0.00
1.20
20.00
1
69
Nicholas CwickAutocorrect
29.80
3
0.00
4:41
0.00
29.80
3
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
72
Whitney Tucker BilleterBill's Midnight Magic
31.00
4
0.00
5:16
0.00
31.00
4
0.00
0.00
31.00
3
70
Tamra SmithCooley Starstruck
24.80
2
0.00
5:09
0.00
24.80
2
8.00
0.00
32.80
4
77
Chloe SmythGunness On Draught
33.30
7
0.00
5:27
0.00
33.30
7
0.00
0.00
33.30
5
78
Barbara CraboElectric Daisy
32.90
6
0.00
5:02
0.00
32.90
6
0.00
1.20
34.10
6
67
Andora TutvedtSugar and Spice
31.90
5
0.00
4:46
0.00
31.90
5
4.00
0.00
35.90
7
68
Chloe SmythGossip Girl
35.50
10
0.00
5:05
0.00
35.50
9
4.00
0.00
39.50
8
73
Sarah Bundgard CullumFunny How
43.80
14
0.00
5:25
0.00
43.80
10
0.00
0.00
43.80
9
79
Kaylawna SmithExcel Star Above Authority
38.30
11
0.00
6:23
21.20
59.50
11
0.00
0.00
59.50
10
129
Jaya MayneGraf Gerhardt
33.60
8
20.00
5:45
6.00
59.60
12
0.00
0.00
59.60
11
74
Claudia DuncanAwesome Commander
40.00
12-T
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
76
Zoe ZellerCountess Marguerite
34.30
9
0.00
5:10
0.00
34.30
8
8.00
RF
RF
RF
171
Eric CourtneyGuinness
40.00
12-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Sr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
164
Michelle CapparelliYou Don't Know Jack
31.70
4
0.00
4:55
0.00
31.70
4
0.00
0.00
31.70
1
166
Kristin TerrisRathcash Olympia
33.10
6
0.00
5:14
0.00
33.10
5
0.00
0.00
33.10
2
170
Karen BristingMoonlites Ranger
29.50
1
0.00
5:01
0.00
29.50
1
4.00
0.00
33.50
3
199
Molly AgeeKingston
30.50
2
0.00
5:01
0.00
30.50
2
4.00
0.00
34.50
4
163
Blaire MillerHullabaloo II
31.00
3
0.00
5:31
0.40
31.40
3
12.00
0.00
43.40
5
165
Jennifer KesslerThree Crowns
36.70
7
0.00
5:02
0.00
36.70
6
4.00
6.80
47.50
6
167
Jennifer HawthorneWeapon of Choice
43.80
9
0.00
5:15
0.00
43.80
8
8.00
0.00
51.80
7
169
Michelle CooleyStarlite Event
40.50
8
0.00
5:18
0.00
40.50
7
16.00
2.80
59.30
8
168
Kimberly R. StormBucky O'Hanlian
32.10
5
20.00
5:49
7.60
59.70
9
0.00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Training Horse Challenge
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
58
Taren HoffosRegala
27.40
1-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
27.40
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.40
1
56
David AdamoSolaguayre California
30.00
3
0.00
5:07
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
59
Erin KellerhouseSir Elijah Craig
27.40
1-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
27.40
1-T
4.00
0.00
31.40
3
57
McKenzie RollinsQCIX Ebony Bay
32.40
4
0.00
5:13
0.00
32.40
4
20.00
3.20
55.60
4

Back To Events Listing

Training Rider Challenge
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
155
Matthias SchwarzFrysk Lok
28.80
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
162
Anne ThompsonNugget
29.80
3
0.00
4:54
0.00
29.80
2
4.00
0.00
33.80
2
157
Annie ReadCarolina PCH
30.20
4
0.00
4:55
0.00
30.20
3
4.00
0.00
34.20
3
158
Hailey JohnsonAmaze Me
36.20
7
0.00
4:48
0.00
36.20
6
0.00
0.00
36.20
4
156
Kjersti HoraisGrand Coeur
36.40
8
0.00
4:53
0.00
36.40
7
0.00
0.00
36.40
5
159
Bridget LondonMax Attraction
32.40
5
0.00
5:03
0.00
32.40
4
8.00
0.00
40.40
6
154
Stephanie SimardRoosevelt
33.30
6
0.00
5:10
0.00
33.30
5
8.00
5.20
46.50
7
161
Julia BrittainHaiku
39.10
9
0.00
5:00
0.00
39.10
8
8.00
1.60
48.70
8
160
Christie Jones PopourClaudio
29.50
2
60.00
5:35
2.00
91.50
9
8.00
1.60
101.10
9

Back To Events Listing

Jr. Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 6:11
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
94
Campbell KadinDeichkind 10
26.90
2
0.00
0.00
26.90
1
0.00
4:59
0.00
26.90
1
88
Hayden SalfenBlue Szeptaj
24.50
1
4.00
0.00
28.50
2
0.00
5:24
0.00
28.50
2
83
Sophia MerzBird Is The Word
29.80
3
0.00
0.00
29.80
3
0.00
5:03
0.00
29.80
3
80
Carson LangenbergSir Lionhearted
30.20
4
0.00
0.00
30.20
4
0.00
5:54
0.00
30.20
4
86
Brooke BerkeFirst Rule
32.60
6
0.00
0.00
32.60
5
0.00
5:51
0.00
32.60
5
90
Hailey WeberGin Fizz
32.90
7
0.00
0.00
32.90
6
0.00
5:14
0.00
32.90
6
82
Lauren HayatianTahoe
30.50
5
4.00
0.00
34.50
7
0.00
5:19
0.00
34.50
7
126
Eireann MorrisonZen
35.20
9
0.00
0.00
35.20
8
0.00
5:13
0.00
35.20
8
84
Kiera McKeonChange of Luck
37.10
10
0.00
0.00
37.10
9
0.00
5:44
0.00
37.10
9
92
Kiley GibsonNorthern Lights
37.60
11
0.00
0.00
37.60
10
0.00
5:57
0.00
37.60
10
87
Ashlyn DurelleFarwinds 54
38.10
12
0.00
0.00
38.10
11
0.00
5:19
0.00
38.10
11
81
Peyton HayatianSeattle IV
34.50
8
4.00
0.00
38.50
12
0.00
5:46
0.00
38.50
12
85
Sierra StengerSweet Child of Mine
41.40
15
0.00
0.00
41.40
13
0.00
5:33
0.00
41.40
13
91
Kaelin KillaleaMary Poppins
41.00
13-T
8.00
0.00
49.00
14
0.00
5:43
0.00
49.00
14
89
Keira LarsonRocky
41.00
13-T
12.00
0.00
53.00
15
20.00
6:24
5.20
78.20
15
95
Brianna LernerGotham Lights
48.80
16
8.00
0.40
57.20
16
20.00
7:52
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 6:11
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
25
Erin KellerhouseSonik Mambo No. 5
21.70
1
0.00
0.00
21.70
1
0.00
5:19
0.00
21.70
1
34
Adrienne HillasGet Wild
22.90
2
0.00
0.00
22.90
2
0.00
5:07
0.00
22.90
2
36
Kaylawna SmithFanuel Farenheit J
24.50
3
0.00
0.00
24.50
3
0.00
5:32
0.00
24.50
3
18
Erin KellerhouseReverie GWF
25.00
4
0.00
0.00
25.00
4
0.00
5:26
0.00
25.00
4
206
Nicholas CwickBattle Creek
27.40
6
0.00
0.00
27.40
5
0.00
5:15
0.00
27.40
5
17
Sophia JohannssenIndy
33.10
14
0.00
0.00
33.10
7
0.00
5:33
0.00
33.10
6
27
Joanna SchieleinHypnos RC
33.60
15
0.00
0.00
33.60
8
0.00
5:38
0.00
33.60
7
21
Kiersti WylieShesaruckus
33.80
16-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
9
0.00
4:57
0.00
33.80
8
30
Tamra SmithDikory Doc
31.20
11
4.00
0.00
35.20
10
0.00
5:34
0.00
35.20
9
24
Erin WilsonStella on Tap
33.80
16-T
0.00
1.60
35.40
11
0.00
5:14
0.00
35.40
10
33
Katrine NielsenSecret Command
32.10
13
4.00
0.00
36.10
12
0.00
5:19
0.00
36.10
11
35
Kimberley LowThird Division
38.60
21
4.00
0.00
42.60
14
0.00
5:38
0.00
42.60
12
75
Alice SarnoPiece of Cake
34.10
18
8.00
1.20
43.30
15-T
0.00
5:28
0.00
43.30
13
26
Deborah RosenTough Ray
31.70
12
12.00
0.00
43.70
17
0.00
5:19
0.00
43.70
14
31
Kassandra Wilsey#Iwokeuplikethis
36.20
19
8.00
0.00
44.20
18
0.00
5:40
0.00
44.20
15
32
Chloe SmythFlyin Huckelberry
36.40
20
8.00
0.00
44.40
19
0.00
5:14
0.00
44.40
16
19
Kinley NyeZariadus
30.50
9
4.00
8.80
43.30
15-T
40.00
6:11
0.00
83.30
17
23
Sarah Bundgard CullumRebel's Lancelot
30.70
10
0.00
0.00
30.70
6
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
22
Christine ReedNoble Venture
29.50
8
8.00
0.00
37.50
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
28
Dianne DawesNoba Rock
39.50
22
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
29
Barbara CraboHello Magic
29.30
7
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
20
Ashley ShraderCliffside Academy Award
25.50
5
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Sr. Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 6:11
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
180
Nancy ReadCaribe PCH
26.90
1
0.00
0.00
26.90
1
0.00
5:17
0.00
26.90
1
179
Rebecca HuthAndy Dufresne
28.10
2
0.00
0.00
28.10
2
0.00
5:51
0.00
28.10
2
209
Kris WoodFreetoagoodhome
29.50
3
8.00
0.40
37.90
6
0.00
5:54
0.00
37.90
3
175
Dena DurelleThe Sportsman
30.70
4-T
4.00
2.00
36.70
5
0.00
6:15
1.60
38.30
4
174
Samantha ShofestallSteadfast Ambition
31.90
7
8.00
0.00
39.90
7
0.00
5:04
0.00
39.90
5
178
Keara DuffyMystique
39.80
9
12.00
0.40
52.20
8
0.00
6:02
0.00
52.20
6
172
Nicole HortonR. Star
30.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
3-T
40.00
5:53
0.00
70.70
7
176
Kimberly CarrRafael
30.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
3-T
0.00
5:15
E
E
E
177
Siobhan DavisCounterfeit Penny
35.50
8
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
207
Marine PaquetIndian Slipper
40.50
10
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Intro Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:33
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
145
Lyndsey JanuszewskiPhilly Slew
38.10
1
0.00
0.00
38.10
1
0.00
4:33
0.00
38.10
1
188
Sarah CarstensClever Cowboy
39.40
2
0.00
0.00
39.40
2
0.00
3:38
0.00
39.40
2
150
Lauren RobertsCabela
42.80
3
0.00
0.00
42.80
3
0.00
3:50
0.00
42.80
3
148
Ava ChaseRemington III
44.40
4
0.00
0.00
44.40
4
0.00
4:20
0.00
44.40
4
102
Eloise SullivanJunior Mint
46.40
5-T
0.00
0.00
46.40
5-T
0.00
4:14
0.00
46.40
5
149
Tatum MurrayOne Hot Momma
48.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
48.30
7-T
0.00
4:32
0.00
48.30
6
147
Maegan MillerSilver Spoon
46.40
5-T
0.00
0.00
46.40
5-T
0.00
4:38
2.00
48.40
7
146
Kate SanchezLady McKinsey of Bidon (McKinsey)
52.80
9
0.00
0.00
52.80
9
0.00
3:55
0.00
52.80
8
151
Kennedy CraneHigh Hopes
48.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
48.30
7-T
0.00
4:45
4.80
53.10
9

Back To Events Listing

Jr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
39
Pryce ChrismanTahoe Blue
25.80
1
0.00
0.00
25.80
1
0.00
5:01
0.00
25.80
1
47
Sarah YeckIndy
28.60
2-T
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
5:15
0.00
28.60
2
46
Emma JohnsonPaint Me Perfect
29.20
4
0.00
0.00
29.20
3
0.00
5:21
0.00
29.20
3
48
Jazlynn FrederickGoleeta
31.90
5
0.00
0.00
31.90
4
0.00
5:25
0.00
31.90
4
38
Sasha CohnStormin' Norman
32.50
6
0.00
0.00
32.50
5
0.00
5:03
0.00
32.50
5
44
Kelson FriedenPele
33.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
6
0.00
5:29
0.00
33.60
6
52
Adelaide RudkinFrancesca
35.80
10
0.00
0.00
35.80
8
0.00
5:11
0.00
35.80
7
54
Kaitlin DicksCastleside Maguire
36.70
11
0.00
0.00
36.70
9
0.00
4:47
0.00
36.70
8
40
Morgan GalewskiFacts of Love
36.90
12
0.00
0.00
36.90
10
0.00
5:23
0.00
36.90
9
53
Abigail C. HuthGood Citizen
37.20
13
0.00
0.00
37.20
11
0.00
5:19
0.00
37.20
10
50
Chloe KischukDefender
33.60
7-T
8.00
0.00
41.60
14
0.00
5:04
0.00
41.60
11
49
Taylen ArcherSilver Scrumptious
35.00
9
0.00
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
5:55
8.00
43.00
12
55
Mason Breneman Nabouco de Lessay
41.40
16
0.00
0.00
41.40
13
0.00
5:45
4.00
45.40
13
51
Reese RennerSwiss Miss
40.00
15
8.00
0.00
48.00
15
0.00
5:29
0.00
48.00
14
45
Jenna OwensSweet Home Alabama
48.60
17
4.00
0.00
52.60
16
0.00
5:14
0.00
52.60
15
41
Jennifer BarronCisco Kid
38.30
14
0.00
0.00
38.30
12
40.00
5:11
0.00
78.30
16
42
Dana CarbajalMiracles Prince
28.60
2-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
43
Jena SharpLa Matanza
TE
TE
 
 
 
 
 
5:33
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
136
Erin KellerhouseBon Vivant GWF
26.40
1
0.00
0.00
26.40
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
26.40
1
135
Shannon McCormickLittle Ghost
27.20
2
0.00
0.00
27.20
2
0.00
5:05
0.00
27.20
2
208
Lisa SaboInfinity
28.30
3
0.00
0.00
28.30
3
0.00
5:02
0.00
28.30
3
142
Shelby BornheimerGio Mio
36.90
7
0.00
0.00
36.90
6
0.00
5:16
0.00
36.90
4
139
Kiersti WylieChavez Ravine
38.90
8
0.00
0.00
38.90
7
0.00
5:08
0.00
38.90
5
143
Jaya MayneComet Twain DF
40.60
10
0.00
0.00
40.60
8
0.00
5:00
0.00
40.60
6
138
Keelari MauzyHowDoYouLikeThat
41.40
13
0.00
0.00
41.40
9
0.00
4:53
0.00
41.40
7
37
Mackenzie DavisonSkyes the Limit
36.70
6
0.00
0.00
36.70
5
0.00
5:47
4.80
41.50
8
134
Whitney Tucker BilleterDoheny Don
34.20
4
8.00
0.00
42.20
10
0.00
5:21
0.00
42.20
9
194
Nicholas CwickGS Zamorano
39.40
9
4.00
0.00
43.40
11
0.00
4:59
0.00
43.40
10
144
Kim F. Goto MinerMilagro NB
45.60
15
4.00
0.00
49.60
13
0.00
5:29
0.00
49.60
11
137
Erin KellerhouseChatta Choo Choo
36.10
5
0.00
0.00
36.10
4
20.00
5:38
1.20
57.30
12
183
Christine ReedLandkrieger
41.10
12
4.00
12.00
57.10
14
0.00
5:57
8.80
65.90
13
141
Barbara CraboFuji
40.80
11
4.00
0.00
44.80
12
20.00
6:01
10.40
75.20
14
140
Ashlee AshlockRockabye
45.00
14
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Intro
XC Optimum Time: 4:33
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
103
Sarah BonfieldIndigo
34.40
1-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
1-T
0.00
4:30
0.00
34.40
1
99
Laura Jaeger- SeitzDondero
34.40
1-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
1-T
0.00
4:09
0.00
34.40
2
105
Dan ScheidShutter Bug
36.40
4
0.00
0.00
36.40
3
0.00
3:34
0.00
36.40
3
101
Sharl TalanGrace
39.40
6
0.00
0.00
39.40
4
0.00
4:03
0.00
39.40
4
100
Bridget SibleyWilson
39.70
7
0.00
0.00
39.70
5
0.00
3:41
0.00
39.70
5
96
Shannon McCormickHR Pocket Champ
35.30
3
0.00
7.60
42.90
7
0.00
4:40
2.80
45.70
6
104
Lisa BurnettMaking a Splash
36.90
5
0.00
4.00
40.90
6
0.00
4:57
9.60
50.50
7
98
Grace LairDaRoanRanger
43.90
8
4.00
0.00
47.90
8
20.00
3:55
0.00
67.90
8

Back To Events Listing

Sr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
190
Gloria RomanGood Time Charlie
29.70
2
0.00
0.00
29.70
1
0.00
4:43
0.00
29.70
1
182
Leslie van der WalArbor Lane's Lily
34.40
4
0.00
0.00
34.40
2
0.00
4:49
0.00
34.40
2
191
Justine KiosoglousRecord Year
35.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
4
0.00
5:25
0.00
35.30
3
210
Kris WoodSurelock
37.50
9
0.00
0.40
37.90
5
0.00
5:29
0.00
37.90
4
189
Calista GreenParque Reparte
39.20
11
0.00
0.00
39.20
6
0.00
4:46
0.00
39.20
5
186
Shannon McConeSix Pack Sam
41.90
12
0.00
0.00
41.90
11
0.00
4:47
0.00
41.90
6
185
Kimberly ChesneyTNT M&M El Regalso
32.20
3
8.00
0.00
40.20
10
0.00
4:24
6.00
46.20
7
196
Courtney LanceTalk to me Goose
43.90
13
0.00
0.00
43.90
12
0.00
5:45
4.00
47.90
8
184
Brett Alyce HansenRazzberry Ice
35.30
6-T
4.00
0.00
39.30
7
20.00
5:29
0.00
59.30
9
181
Melissa AlvisHuckleberry
35.80
8
4.00
0.00
39.80
8-T
20.00
5:03
0.00
59.80
10
187
Amy RauchNimeesha
45.30
14
0.00
0.00
45.30
13
20.00
5:02
0.00
65.30
11
195
Dana BurowMello
35.00
5
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
40.00
5:48
5.20
80.20
12
192
Elisabeth MehnerGood Day Gali
27.80
1
8.00
4.00
39.80
8-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
193
Alexius CarbajalSummer's Rose Gold
38.10
10
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
5:10
E
E
E