Poplar Place Farm Area Championships & HT

Live Results as of 6/2/2019 3:12:20 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Intermediate Championships
XC Optimum Time: 6:15
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
4
Kate BrownVictor Z
30.50
2
0.00
6:29
5.60
36.10
1
0.00
0.00
36.10
1
2
Werner GevenL'Avventura
37.20
5
0.00
6:21
2.40
39.60
2
4.00
0.00
43.60
2
6
Melanie SmithShakedown Street
38.60
6
0.00
6:24
3.60
42.20
3
12.00
0.00
54.20
3
3
Ivie Cullen-DeanFernhill Full Throttle
29.70
1
0.00
7:09
21.60
51.30
5
4.00
0.00
55.30
4
5
Rick WallaceUltimate Victory
36.40
4
0.00
6:45
12.00
48.40
4
8.00
0.00
56.40
5
1
Jennie JarnstromCalicia Z
35.70
3
0.00
7:10
22.00
57.70
6
4.00
3.20
64.90
6

Back To Events Listing

Intermediate/Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:51
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
132
Samantha BielawskiMinny's Pie
40.50
1
20.00
0.00
60.50
1
0.00
6:14
9.20
69.70
1

Back To Events Listing

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 6:15
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
128
Lindsey LanierSeverance Pay
37.10
3
0.00
0.80
37.90
1
0.00
7:29
29.60
67.50
1
131
Lindsey LanierFernhill Feel Happy
36.20
2
4.00
0.00
40.20
2
0.00
7:44
35.60
75.80
2
129
Morgan BattonToby The Coal Man
39.30
4
8.00
0.40
47.70
4
20.00
7:20
26.00
93.70
3
130
Sarah KuhnMr. Cash van de Start
34.10
1
8.00
0.00
42.10
3
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:51
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
134
Lydia KennedyDouble Dare
36.50
7
0.00
0.00
36.50
7
0.00
6:05
5.60
42.10
1
141
Emily Renfroe-DaileyPoint of It All
29.40
4
0.00
0.00
29.40
3
0.00
6:25
13.60
43.00
2
140
Paige ThorsonFernhill Stateside
33.50
5
0.00
0.00
33.50
5
0.00
6:19
11.20
44.70
3
138
Jorge Martinez CastrejonChalok
38.00
9
0.00
1.60
39.60
8
0.00
6:22
12.40
52.00
4
136
Jessica ShullValleyofthesun
37.60
8
4.00
0.00
41.60
9
0.00
6:29
15.20
56.80
5
142
Devon BrownHickstead
28.30
2
4.00
0.00
32.30
4
0.00
6:54
25.20
57.50
6
137
Ellie BrownRingfort Fighting Chance
28.00
1
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
20.00
6:27
14.40
62.40
7
133
Andrew PalmerLucinda
28.70
3
0.00
0.00
28.70
2
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
139
Betsy BallRed Mare
33.70
6
0.00
0.00
33.70
6
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
135
Shannon RileyGalway Girl
41.30
10
8.00
0.00
49.30
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Championships
XC Optimum Time: 5:51
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
13
Elisa WallaceMunson Slew
27.00
3
0.00
5:30
0.00
27.00
1
8.00
0.00
35.00
1
10
Erin Flynn MobleyDivine Legacy
25.30
1
0.00
6:21
12.00
37.30
5
0.00
0.00
37.30
2
9
Wisti NelsonMr. Barron
33.30
5
0.00
5:36
0.00
33.30
3
8.00
2.40
43.70
3
7
Elisa WallaceSharp Decision
30.80
4
0.00
5:27
0.00
30.80
2
16.00
0.00
46.80
4
11
Olivia MogridgeCalysta MWF
35.40
6
0.00
5:46
0.00
35.40
4
12.00
0.00
47.40
5
8
Madeline MogridgeWest Point
36.70
7
0.00
6:32
16.40
53.10
6
12.00
0.00
65.10
6
12
Jennie JarnstromFlower Girl
25.50
2
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary/Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:56
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
144
Jorja MillerCalypso Girl
31.30
1
8.00
0.00
39.30
1
0.00
5:38
0.00
39.30
1
145
Marley FossettFGF Red Headed Step Child
35.00
2
16.00
3.20
54.20
2
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Junior Training Rider Championships
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
31
Lara RobertsNimbalina
29.10
1
0.00
5:22
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
36
Katarina MidgleyBlaze of Charm
33.40
4
0.00
5:31
0.80
34.20
4
0.00
0.00
34.20
2
32
Breeana RobinetteVelvet Brown
36.00
7
0.00
5:15
0.00
36.00
5
0.00
0.00
36.00
3
29
Grace WeilVamor
33.80
5
0.00
5:35
2.40
36.20
6
0.00
0.00
36.20
4
30
Devon TresanKilliney Hill
33.30
3
0.00
5:13
0.00
33.30
3
4.00
0.00
37.30
5
33
Ella Kay LaneDark Shadow's
33.20
2
0.00
5:13
0.00
33.20
2
8.00
0.00
41.20
6
35
Kendall EavesForrest Gump
37.80
8
0.00
5:35
2.40
40.20
8
12.00
1.60
53.80
7
34
Lilah FrankPhillip's Best Day
39.80
9
0.00
5:05
0.00
39.80
7
8.00
6.40
54.20
8
37
Skyler NorrisElegance
34.30
6
20.00
5:40
4.40
58.70
9
0.00
0.00
58.70
9

Back To Events Listing

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:56
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
158
Andrew PalmerHart Throb
21.90
1
0.00
0.00
21.90
1
0.00
5:24
0.00
21.90
1
149
Jessica ShullLuftmann MWF
27.90
2
0.00
0.00
27.90
2
0.00
5:25
0.00
27.90
2
151
Sarah KuhnF.O.F. For Real
31.00
4
0.00
0.00
31.00
3
0.00
5:35
0.00
31.00
3
148
Erin LiedleFernhill Boodle
32.60
5
0.00
0.00
32.60
4-T
0.00
5:54
0.00
32.60
4
150
Shannon RileyLaissez Aller
28.60
3
4.00
0.00
32.60
4-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
32.60
5
146
Lillian Van WinkleHurry Jayman
49.10
8
8.00
0.00
57.10
8
0.00
6:09
5.20
62.30
6
143
Andrew PalmerCat Dance
34.10
6
8.00
0.00
42.10
7
20.00
6:22
10.40
72.50
7
147
Betsy BallRoxanne
34.80
7
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Senior Training Rider Championships
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
25
Anne KearleyCarlingford's SRS Imperial
32.60
7
0.00
5:18
0.00
32.60
4
0.00
0.00
32.60
1
21
Kathleen HerbigSirius Contender
31.70
5
0.00
5:00
0.00
31.70
2
4.00
0.00
35.70
2
27
Alison KroviakDolce
30.70
4
0.00
5:01
0.00
30.70
1
8.00
0.00
38.70
3
26
Morgan Patton BrownJackhammer II
32.50
6
0.00
5:20
0.00
32.50
3
8.00
0.00
40.50
4
28
Erica AddisonFire For Effect
30.20
3
0.00
5:38
3.60
33.80
5
8.00
0.00
41.80
5
24
Dorothy DreelinMSH Cooley Twilight
28.00
1
20.00
5:25
0.00
48.00
6
0.00
0.00
48.00
6
22
Elisabeth ChizekProvidence
29.30
2
20.00
5:51
8.80
58.10
7
12.00
0.00
70.10
7
23
Molli GilesYazoo Expedition
39.80
8
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Training Horse Championships
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
15
Blake FortsonQuiana AF
26.90
1
0.00
5:27
0.00
26.90
1
0.00
0.00
26.90
1
18
Rick WallaceIngomar
31.60
2
0.00
5:22
0.00
31.60
2
0.00
0.00
31.60
2
38
Lauren TurnerFairway King
33.10
5
0.00
5:29
0.00
33.10
3
0.00
1.20
34.30
3
20
Rebecca MalcolmFairways Queen P
38.10
8
0.00
5:16
0.00
38.10
5
12.00
0.00
50.10
4
17
Zeborah FryEor The Terrific
32.60
4
0.00
5:36
2.80
35.40
4
16.00
0.00
51.40
5
16
Briggs SurrattCorture
36.70
6
0.00
5:40
4.40
41.10
6
8.00
4.00
53.10
6
19
Elle StroteKarmic Calling
36.80
7
0.00
6:06
14.80
51.60
7
8.00
1.20
60.80
7
14
Lauren TurnerFlying Again
32.30
3
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Training/Novice
XC Optimum Time: 6:18
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
183
Daniela MoguelEstela de la Galerna
38.60
3
0.00
0.00
38.60
1
0.00
5:25
0.00
38.60
1
161
Elise MooneyTabula Rasa
35.50
2
12.00
0.00
47.50
3
0.00
5:35
0.00
47.50
2
159
Daniela MoguelAlbericia de la Galerna
32.60
1
8.00
0.00
40.60
2
20.00
5:43
0.00
60.60
3

Back To Events Listing

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:56
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
155
Virginia StanleyKildare's BGS Dolly
35.20
3
4.00
0.00
39.20
1
0.00
5:34
0.00
39.20
1
154
Doreen DurrEmerald Legacy
40.20
5
0.00
0.00
40.20
3
0.00
5:47
0.00
40.20
2
157
Sydney BoltonBroomer
42.90
6
0.00
0.00
42.90
5
0.00
5:27
0.00
42.90
3
156
Katherine HillRamBamUncleSam
37.40
4
12.00
0.00
49.40
6
0.00
5:23
0.00
49.40
4
153
Erica WindRun Freely
34.30
2
8.00
0.00
42.30
4
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
152
Sandra McDonaldFoxland's Aria
31.90
1
8.00
0.00
39.90
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Junior Novice Rider Championships
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
72
Crockett MillerMr Panda
25.70
2
0.00
5:03
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
69
Liesel FazekasFernhill Lets Face It
27.70
3
0.00
5:05
0.00
27.70
2
0.00
0.00
27.70
2
50
Catherine FrankThe Alchemist
30.00
6
0.00
5:09
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
67
Marissa GriffinPoppyfields Tiger Shark
32.60
7
0.00
5:19
0.00
32.60
4
0.00
0.00
32.60
4
71
Emma ParkerHopscotch
33.50
9
0.00
5:13
0.00
33.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
5
63
Mary Margaret FrancisUncle Mordecai
34.40
10
0.00
5:30
0.00
34.40
8
0.00
0.00
34.40
6
66
Johanna EhrhardtPongo
36.70
13
0.00
5:13
0.00
36.70
9
0.00
0.00
36.70
7
65
Ella PigfordSunday Morning
33.10
8
0.00
5:25
0.00
33.10
5
4.00
0.00
37.10
8
76
Brayden EdmondsBelmont
29.90
5
0.00
5:39
3.60
33.50
6-T
4.00
0.00
37.50
9
73
Rowan EdmondsPacific Sun
37.00
16
0.00
5:21
0.00
37.00
11
4.00
0.00
41.00
10
68
Grace BerryI'm special VG
35.40
11
0.00
5:51
8.40
43.80
12
0.00
0.00
43.80
11
74
Katlyn ParkerPeace Dancer
36.90
15
0.00
5:05
0.00
36.90
10
12.00
0.00
48.90
12
64
Emily DenderSmooth Sailing
36.80
14
20.00
4:55
0.00
56.80
13
0.00
0.00
56.80
13
62
Rachael WhiteleyAvogadro
23.90
1
20.00
6:25
22.00
65.90
14
0.00
0.00
65.90
14
70
Taylor BishopEl Dartay
28.00
4
20.00
6:34
25.60
73.60
15
0.00
0.00
73.60
15
75
Nora Jane GraySavvy
36.40
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Novice Horse Championships
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
43
Claire RobinsonDoonhill Dancer
32.40
4
0.00
5:11
0.00
32.40
3
0.00
0.00
32.40
1
44
Devon TresanKnight Skye's Zensation
30.80
2
0.00
5:21
0.00
30.80
2
4.00
0.00
34.80
2
41
Sara BlackwellBrig's Swift Arrival
35.60
5
0.00
5:09
0.00
35.60
4
0.00
0.40
36.00
3
42
Lee Ann GilsonCrack the Code
27.50
1
0.00
5:26
0.00
27.50
1
16.00
0.00
43.50
4
40
Samantha BielawskiCalisto
31.40
3
40.00
5:10
0.00
71.40
5
0.00
0.00
71.40
5

Back To Events Listing

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 6:18
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
178
Sophia VrielinkL. E. Font
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
4:55
0.00
30.00
1
171
Jenny BrinkleyGuinness X
30.20
3
0.00
0.00
30.20
2
0.00
5:39
0.00
30.20
2
173
Tiffany StewartCrimson Clover
31.90
4
0.00
0.00
31.90
3
0.00
5:46
0.00
31.90
3
170
Simone PageShamelessly Shy
36.20
12
0.00
0.00
36.20
5
0.00
5:45
0.00
36.20
4
179
Carla JimmersonValley Creek Carlin LeBeau
28.60
1
8.00
0.00
36.60
6
0.00
5:20
0.00
36.60
5
176
Sydney DossHooked On You
34.50
9-T
4.00
0.00
38.50
9
0.00
5:45
0.00
38.50
6
180
Emma Spring Dream Come True
39.50
13
0.00
0.00
39.50
10
0.00
5:10
0.00
39.50
7
169
Ansley BenfieldDa Boots
34.10
8
8.00
0.80
42.90
11
0.00
5:31
0.00
42.90
8
175
Sophia RussellRiley Coyote
34.50
9-T
12.00
0.00
46.50
12
0.00
5:22
0.00
46.50
9
174
Aspen EdwardsRhonda Get Ready
33.80
7
0.00
0.00
33.80
4
20.00
5:45
0.00
53.80
10
177
Brooke HollisDevil In Blue
33.60
6
4.00
0.00
37.60
8
20.00
5:42
0.00
57.60
11
172
Eleanor BurkeAdonis' Last Dance
35.00
11
12.00
0.00
47.00
13
20.00
6:38
8.00
75.00
12
168
Elizabeth RobinetteDallas
40.50
14
12.00
0.80
53.30
14
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
167
Emma FranklinTeddybear
33.10
5
4.00
0.00
37.10
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 6:18
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
163
Andrew PalmerLadino
21.90
1
0.00
0.00
21.90
1
0.00
5:37
0.00
21.90
1
160
Morgan BattonSommersby
27.10
3
0.00
0.00
27.10
2
0.00
5:45
0.00
27.10
2
182
Andrew PalmerDickens of Holme Ranch
23.30
2
4.00
0.00
27.30
3
0.00
5:14
0.00
27.30
3
181
Morgan BattonBananarama
28.60
4
0.00
0.00
28.60
4
0.00
5:48
0.00
28.60
4
164
Jennifer ScherrensThe Preacher
33.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
5
0.00
6:10
0.00
33.10
5
165
Kathleen ParkerPicture in My Head
36.00
8
0.00
0.00
36.00
6
0.00
5:31
0.00
36.00
6
162
Stephanie LemastersBetter With Blantons
33.10
5-T
8.00
0.00
41.10
7
0.00
5:05
0.00
41.10
7
166
Sandra McDonaldDun It Again
35.50
7
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Senior Novice Rider Championships
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
55
Megan HarrisTBS Declan Pondi
25.60
1
0.00
5:18
0.00
25.60
1
0.00
0.00
25.60
1
58
Deb GrosenbaughStarry Night
27.50
3
0.00
5:26
0.00
27.50
2
0.00
0.00
27.50
2
59
Jessica WeishaarJoey Joey Joey
30.10
6
0.00
4:55
0.00
30.10
5
0.00
0.00
30.10
3
48
Mim StroteEngland Calling
32.10
7
0.00
5:13
0.00
32.10
6
0.00
0.00
32.10
4
52
Julie PateCatch Me If You Can
27.70
4
0.00
4:57
0.00
27.70
3
4.00
1.20
32.90
5
60
Lauren NalboneSmoky Four
27.40
2
0.00
5:34
1.60
29.00
4
4.00
0.00
33.00
6
46
Margaret SchneckSky Road
33.10
9
0.00
5:28
0.00
33.10
8
0.00
0.00
33.10
7
57
Carrie StrykerJust For Today
33.30
10
0.00
5:00
0.00
33.30
9
4.00
0.00
37.30
8
61
Bailey HamiltonChantilly Lace and a Pretty Face
38.30
15
0.00
5:14
0.00
38.30
13
0.00
0.00
38.30
9
51
Abigail LeetonFerrin
34.50
12
0.00
5:03
0.00
34.50
11
4.00
0.00
38.50
10
53
Ainsley JacobsJJ Spot
34.60
13
0.00
5:41
4.40
39.00
14
0.00
0.00
39.00
11
47
Whitney MassengeleFF Katja This
34.30
11
0.00
5:08
0.00
34.30
10
4.00
0.80
39.10
12
45
Anne WilsonCall Me Waylon
28.10
5
0.00
5:48
7.20
35.30
12
8.00
0.00
43.30
13
56
Katherine HillConfetti
32.40
8
0.00
5:06
0.00
32.40
7
12.00
0.00
44.40
14
54
Kimberly OhlssonI'm Your Huckleberry
40.70
16
0.00
5:56
10.40
51.10
15
4.00
0.00
55.10
15
49
Chalmers PostonIslandwood Border Patrol
35.00
14
20.00
5:33
1.20
56.20
16
0.00
0.00
56.20
16

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Horse Championships
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
84
Lily BarlowBig Bear's Cepheus
22.50
1
0.00
4:48
0.00
22.50
1
4.00
0.00
26.50
1
79
Marian BickersCSE Weymore
25.80
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
25.80
2
4.00
0.00
29.80
2
83
Abbie JonesDCF Hollywood
32.30
5
0.00
5:18
0.00
32.30
4
0.00
0.00
32.30
3
80
Cathy Anne CowardCharlie
33.00
8
0.00
5:04
0.00
33.00
6
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
107
Angela GottlerCaan's Man In Black
33.10
9
0.00
5:23
0.00
33.10
7
0.00
0.00
33.10
5
86
Lilah FrankLeonardo DaVinci
30.90
3
0.00
4:47
0.00
30.90
3
4.00
0.00
34.90
6
77
Angela GottlerIcaan
35.80
11
0.00
5:20
0.00
35.80
9
0.00
0.00
35.80
7
82
Brooke KahlNata Montada SCF
36.60
12
0.00
5:22
0.00
36.60
10
0.00
0.00
36.60
8
89
Kelsie BrooksKahului Bluff
32.60
6
0.00
5:13
0.00
32.60
5
8.00
2.40
43.00
9
85
Diane SmithHave A Little Faith
32.80
7
0.00
5:35
2.40
35.20
8
8.00
0.00
43.20
10
81
Elisa WallacePlay Big
33.80
10
20.00
5:26
0.00
53.80
11
0.00
0.00
53.80
11
87
Keileigh McMurrayRapport
31.80
4
65.00
6:56
34.80
131.60
12
4.00
0.00
135.60
12

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:54
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
196
Avery GranthamBeauJeste
24.40
1
0.00
0.00
24.40
1
0.00
5:25
0.00
24.40
1
198
Rebecca BenefieldOver Jordan
28.60
3
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
5:19
0.00
28.60
2
199
Victoria SudkampGallagher
25.30
2
4.00
0.00
29.30
3
0.00
5:04
0.00
29.30
3
193
Ava RickertAmericain Boomanji
39.20
6
4.00
0.00
43.20
6
0.00
5:17
0.00
43.20
4
194
Ava ParkerKashmir
41.10
7
4.00
0.00
45.10
7
0.00
5:16
0.00
45.10
5
197
Aryelle StaffordDonovan's Reef
30.30
4
4.00
0.00
34.30
4
20.00
5:28
0.00
54.30
6
195
Aubrey BachtelClean Getaway
35.00
5
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
40.00
6:05
4.40
79.40
7

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:54
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
206
Solomon EdwardsWHF West Point
28.60
2
4.00
0.00
32.60
2
0.00
4:36
0.00
32.60
1
204
Erin LasserePalladium
37.50
4
0.00
0.00
37.50
4
0.00
5:53
0.00
37.50
2
202
Peggy JanneckTurn To The Finest
34.40
3
0.00
0.00
34.40
3
0.00
6:28
13.60
48.00
3
201
Lauren PyeIrish Oak
43.10
6
4.00
0.00
47.10
6
20.00
5:21
0.00
67.10
4
203
McMillan WilliamsMisty's Sorrento Breeze
40.30
5
0.00
0.00
40.30
5
20.00
7:00
26.40
86.70
5
200
Bryant McKeeHandsome Jake
26.90
1
4.00
0.00
30.90
1
20.00
0:00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Introductory
XC Optimum Time: 4:33
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
212
Jorge Martinez CastrejonHighland Bull
36.60
1
8.00
0.00
44.60
1
0.00
5:50
30.40
75.00
1

Back To Events Listing

Junior Beginner Novice Rider Champs
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
122
Macie SykesDelilah's Boy
26.40
1
0.00
5:09
0.00
26.40
1
0.00
0.00
26.40
1
123
Erin BucknerPicassi
28.30
3
0.00
4:51
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
124
Tessa GevenTullymor's Houdini
30.80
7
0.00
4:49
0.00
30.80
5
0.00
0.00
30.80
3
113
Elizabeth SnowMan Of Steel ERE
30.90
8
0.00
4:56
0.00
30.90
6
0.00
0.00
30.90
4
118
Maggie ShumanMr. Smarty Pants
30.30
5
0.00
5:03
0.00
30.30
4
4.00
0.00
34.30
5
121
Anna WallerChase Your Dreams
33.80
11
0.00
5:31
0.80
34.60
11
0.00
0.00
34.60
6
115
Josephine IrishRight Ben
34.80
14
0.00
5:04
0.00
34.80
12
0.00
0.00
34.80
7
110
Rian PreselVenetian Bay
32.30
9
0.00
4:54
0.00
32.30
8
4.00
0.00
36.30
8
114
Marissa GriffinHunter
29.30
4
0.00
4:41
0.00
29.30
3
8.00
0.00
37.30
9
127
Darby WaundMahogany Mist
30.60
6
0.00
5:33
1.60
32.20
7
4.00
1.60
37.80
10
119
Kendyl StroudRelease the Kraken
34.10
12
0.00
4:44
0.00
34.10
9
4.00
0.00
38.10
11
126
Isobel CrumbRock This Way
39.30
19
0.00
5:14
0.00
39.30
13
0.00
0.00
39.30
12
111
Kloie HicksSugar Rush
34.50
13
0.00
4:49
0.00
34.50
10
12.00
0.00
46.50
13
112
Emily OhlssonMele Kalikimaka
35.80
16-T
20.00
5:10
0.00
55.80
15
0.00
0.00
55.80
14
120
Lillianna K. ChumneyTuxedo Man
35.00
15
20.00
5:24
0.00
55.00
14
8.00
0.40
63.40
15
116
Mackenzie VanEffenOcala911
35.80
16-T
20.00
5:46
6.80
62.60
16
4.00
0.00
66.60
16
117
Cortlinn BaileyUp in Smoke
27.90
2
40.00
5:58
11.60
79.50
17
0.00
0.00
79.50
17
109
Charli RainboltMy Prince Charming
39.10
18
80.00
7:14
42.00
161.10
18
12.00
E
E
E
125
Catherine ElorteguiNewton's Laws
33.50
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:54
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
186
Chrissy WestCady O'Daly Endymion
23.30
1
4.00
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
5:09
0.00
27.30
1
192
Avery LewisBeau Riley
28.10
3
0.00
0.00
28.10
2
0.00
5:04
0.00
28.10
2
191
Catherine FrankInANewYorkMinute
30.30
4
0.00
0.00
30.30
3
0.00
5:11
0.00
30.30
3
205
Jessica ShullFree Radical
30.80
5
0.00
0.00
30.80
5
0.00
4:49
0.00
30.80
4
187
Hannah ReynoldsTough Thomas
35.30
9
0.00
0.00
35.30
6
0.00
5:13
0.00
35.30
5
189
Margaret MorganKodiak Bear
34.70
8
4.00
0.00
38.70
9
0.00
4:58
0.00
38.70
6
188
Daniela MoguelHouse of Cards
31.70
6
4.00
0.00
35.70
7
60.00
7:39
42.00
137.70
7
190
Betsy BallMississippi Cypress
44.20
10
12.00
1.60
57.80
10
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
185
Carolyn BigosGoodness Gracious
34.20
7
4.00
0.00
38.20
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
184
Jessica ShullZassafrass
26.70
2
4.00
0.00
30.70
4
100.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Senior Beginner Novice Rider Champs
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
104
Anna BosworthGalapagos
26.60
1
0.00
4:34
0.00
26.60
1
0.00
0.00
26.60
1
96
Deirdre VaillancourtEluca
27.80
2
0.00
5:24
0.00
27.80
2
0.00
0.00
27.80
2
101
Beth AllenRemastered
30.40
4
0.00
5:15
0.00
30.40
3
0.00
0.00
30.40
3
108
Nancy Z. WilsonLagerfeld
30.50
5
0.00
4:55
0.00
30.50
4
0.00
2.80
33.30
4
78
Brandy CombsShakah Caan
32.30
8
0.00
5:10
0.00
32.30
5
4.00
0.00
36.30
5
91
Kristen WilsonFGF Wonderwall
32.40
9
0.00
4:56
0.00
32.40
6
4.00
0.00
36.40
6
105
Nicholas CardamoneRocky Balboa (Gideon)
37.90
16
0.00
4:47
0.00
37.90
10
0.00
0.00
37.90
7
93
Faith HarrellWorth the Wait
35.00
13
0.00
5:38
3.60
38.60
11-T
0.00
0.00
38.60
8
100
Beverly BrittonSide Note
34.90
12
0.00
4:45
0.00
34.90
8
8.00
0.00
42.90
9
90
Brenda HuttonWYO Dun Maid
33.00
10
0.00
5:36
2.80
35.80
9
8.00
0.00
43.80
10
103
Joy TaylorAutumn Account
40.10
18
0.00
5:22
0.00
40.10
13
4.00
0.00
44.10
11
92
Dawn Buis-Kemph Always Curious
34.60
11
0.00
5:00
0.00
34.60
7
12.00
0.00
46.60
12
98
Lori TuckerPaisley
35.50
14
0.00
6:04
14.00
49.50
14
0.00
0.00
49.50
13
99
Billy JacksonRalph Lauren
38.60
17
0.00
4:50
0.00
38.60
11-T
12.00
0.80
51.40
14
106
Alaina CarrollDr. Fred
30.60
6-T
20.00
5:17
0.00
50.60
15
4.00
0.00
54.60
15
102
Sydney LeeHuck's Grand Finale
36.30
15
20.00
4:54
0.00
56.30
16
4.00
0.00
60.30
16
95
Colleen CohillHotshot
30.30
3
20.00
6:03
13.60
63.90
17
0.00
0.00
63.90
17
97
Kaley BrelandBlue Ace
30.60
6-T
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Starter
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
209
Carolyn MayDinky
32.50
2
0.00
0.00
32.50
1
0.00
4:17
0.00
32.50
1
211
Jessica WymbsWeight of the World
31.00
1
4.00
0.00
35.00
2-T
0.00
5:01
2.00
37.00
2
207
Jessica RamirezRocky's Revenge
38.30
4
4.00
0.00
42.30
4
0.00
4:24
0.00
42.30
3
208
Natalia BallSmart Mae
42.50
5
0.00
0.00
42.50
5
0.00
3:39
0.00
42.50
4
210
Sarah MorganLe Toreador
35.00
3
0.00
0.00
35.00
2-T
0.00
6:05
27.60
62.60
5