Poplar Place Farms May Horse Trials

Live Results as of 5/5/2019 2:46:56 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:50
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
13
Werner GevenL'Avventura
35.90
8
0.00
5:45
0.00
35.90
1
0.00
0.00
35.90
1
1
Alexandra GreenFernhill Limited Edition
32.20
3
0.00
6:08
7.20
39.40
2
0.00
0.00
39.40
2
8
Melanie SmithShakedown Street
41.00
14
0.00
6:05
6.00
47.00
6
4.00
0.00
51.00
3
16
Alexandra GreenThe Fernhill Fox
31.20
1-T
0.00
6:28
15.20
46.40
5
4.00
1.20
51.60
4
14
Rick WallaceUltimate Victory
37.60
9
0.00
5:55
2.00
39.60
3
16.00
0.00
55.60
5
7
Erin StraderLive and Learn
37.90
11
0.00
6:22
12.80
50.70
7
12.00
0.00
62.70
6
3
Megan LoughnaneLinford
31.20
1-T
0.00
6:26
14.40
45.60
4
12.00
5.20
62.80
7
2
Hillary IrwinHarry Cotter
38.60
13
0.00
6:30
16.00
54.60
8
8.00
0.80
63.40
8
17
Hillary IrwinBy A Hundredth
38.10
12
0.00
6:47
22.80
60.90
10
4.00
2.40
67.30
9
15
Zach KetelboeterThat Hit the Spot
50.30
16
0.00
6:09
7.60
57.90
9
12.00
0.00
69.90
10
4
Guillermo German De Campo MQuelite
33.30
4-T
20.00
7:13
33.20
86.50
12
0.00
0.00
86.50
11
10
Donna MillerHC Celtic Mark
43.30
15
20.00
6:44
21.60
84.90
11
4.00
0.00
88.90
12
9
Ivie Cullen-DeanFernhill Full Throttle
33.30
4-T
20.00
7:19
35.60
88.90
13
0.00
0.00
88.90
13
11
Samantha BielawskiStick with Richie
37.80
10
40.00
7:09
31.60
109.40
14
0.00
W
W
W
12
Olivia GrabaskasOne and Only
34.80
7
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
6
Jose Alan Triana MartinezViolento
33.80
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Intermediate/Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
19
Candace BellFernhill Philm Star
32.20
1
0.00
6:28
16.40
48.60
1
0.00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Junior Young Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
30
Madison McCauleyAigle Allegre
35.20
4
0.00
6:10
9.20
44.40
2
0.00
0.40
44.80
1
34
Emma VallnerT Other Guy
34.40
1
0.00
6:07
8.00
42.40
1
4.00
0.00
46.40
2
32
Magdalena ValentiWish I Am
35.00
2-T
0.00
6:30
17.20
52.20
3
4.00
0.00
56.20
3
35
Hannah WrightMaster Eli
35.00
2-T
20.00
6:36
19.60
74.60
4
0.00
0.00
74.60
4
31
Paige ThorsonFernhill Stateside
40.40
6
20.00
6:40
21.20
81.60
5
4.00
2.80
88.40
5
39
Lilah FrankPhillip's Best Day
39.80
5
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
23
Fernando Parroquin DelfinUncido
30.70
3
0.00
6:00
5.20
35.90
3
0.00
0.00
35.90
1
46
Elisa WallaceMunson Slew
30.20
2
0.00
5:59
4.80
35.00
2
4.00
0.00
39.00
2
47
Sarah KuhnMr. Cash van de Start
31.30
5-T
0.00
6:09
8.80
40.10
4
0.00
0.00
40.10
3
21
Elisa WallaceSharp Decision
27.40
1
0.00
5:56
3.60
31.00
1
12.00
0.80
43.80
4
24
Kelly Prather Flamenco Ping
34.60
11
0.00
6:20
13.20
47.80
7
0.00
0.00
47.80
5
18
Julie RichardsFernhill Opulence
31.30
5-T
0.00
6:34
18.80
50.10
8
0.00
0.00
50.10
6
33
Julie RichardsFernhill Fifth Avenue
31.10
4
0.00
6:25
15.20
46.30
6
4.00
0.00
50.30
7
48
Julie RichardsThings To Ponder
33.90
9
0.00
6:36
19.60
53.50
9
0.00
0.00
53.50
8
20
Samantha BielawskiMinny's Pie
34.40
10
0.00
6:13
10.40
44.80
5
8.00
2.80
55.60
9
27
Guillermo German De Campo MVenus
33.50
7
0.00
6:52
26.00
59.50
11
0.00
0.00
59.50
10
28
Jose Alan Triana MartinezTornado
37.20
13
0.00
6:40
21.20
58.40
10
0.00
2.80
61.20
11
25
Conor RollinsOn Target
33.70
8
0.00
6:57
28.00
61.70
12
0.00
0.80
62.50
12
29
Abraham Gaspar Ojeda SerranoVirreina
36.70
12
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
38
Louisa FlaigElfenzauber
31.70
1
0.00
5:53
2.40
34.10
1
0.00
0.00
34.10
1
37
Cari BudnySolo
42.00
8
0.00
5:51
1.60
43.60
3
8.00
0.00
51.60
2
43
Adriene SingletonIrish Rose
38.30
7
0.00
6:24
14.80
53.10
5
4.00
0.00
57.10
3
41
Brie MurrayFernhill Disco
33.00
2
0.00
7:02
30.00
63.00
6
4.00
0.00
67.00
4
44
Stella SunsteinNolo
38.00
5-T
0.00
6:11
9.60
47.60
4
24.00
0.00
71.60
5
45
Paige ThompsonWreckless of Zipping
38.00
5-T
0.00
5:59
4.80
42.80
2
0.00
W
W
W
42
Lara RobertsNimbalina
35.20
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
40
Hannah LedfordDoubt Ya Boy
37.40
4
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
36
Phylena BabbittI Am A Rock
42.40
9
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Junior Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
80
Darcy DruryFernhill bijzonder
37.50
2
0.00
5:49
4.40
41.90
3
0.00
0.00
41.90
1
83
Katarina MidgleyBlaze of Charm
38.20
3
0.00
5:32
0.00
38.20
1
4.00
0.00
42.20
2
81
Ella Kay LaneDark Shadow's
44.10
5
0.00
5:37
0.00
44.10
4
0.00
0.00
44.10
3
84
Breeana RobinetteVelvet Brown
41.10
4
0.00
5:15
0.00
41.10
2
8.00
0.00
49.10
4
79
Alexandria DavisA Kick in the Buff
46.80
7
0.00
5:26
0.00
46.80
5
4.00
0.00
50.80
5
82
Madison McCauleyMiss Moneypenny
44.80
6
0.00
5:46
3.20
48.00
6
8.00
0.00
56.00
6
85
Catherine FrankThe Alchemist
37.30
1
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
4.00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
58
Dorothy DreelinMSH Cooley Twilight
30.90
2
0.00
5:01
0.00
30.90
1
0.00
0.00
30.90
1
63
Rebecca MalcolmFairways Queen P
35.50
7
0.00
5:22
0.00
35.50
3
0.00
0.00
35.50
2
65
Briggs SurrattCorture
33.90
5
0.00
5:24
0.00
33.90
2
8.00
0.00
41.90
3
64
Jorja MillerCalypso Girl
40.00
10
0.00
5:23
0.00
40.00
5
4.00
0.00
44.00
4
60
Emma JenkinsFernhill Armani
29.60
1
0.00
6:16
15.20
44.80
7
0.00
0.00
44.80
5
62
Cameron MacleodFolly's Hope
42.10
11-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
42.10
6
4.00
0.00
46.10
6
59
Sarah DunkertonPainted Valley
35.00
6
0.00
5:49
4.40
39.40
4
8.00
0.00
47.40
7
61
Sarah KuhnF.O.F. For Real
31.80
3
20.00
5:43
2.00
53.80
8
4.00
0.00
57.80
8
56
Zach KetelboeterTN Anonymous
42.10
11-T
20.00
6:56
31.20
93.30
10
16.00
2.80
112.10
9
78
Zach KetelboeterTN Ducati
38.20
9
40.00
7:07
35.60
113.80
11
8.00
0.00
121.80
10
57
Sara BlackwellSassy O'toole
37.70
8
20.00
5:36
0.00
57.70
9
0.00
W
W
W
73
Rick WallaceIngomar
32.50
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary/Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
53
Julie RichardsFernhill Valentino
35.90
2
0.00
5:36
0.00
35.90
2
0.00
0.00
35.90
1
49
Kaitlyn BrittendallBlyth's Madeline GS
33.30
1
0.00
5:29
0.00
33.30
1
4.00
1.20
38.50
2
51
Helen HeltonTreetop Flyer
38.90
5
0.00
5:21
0.00
38.90
5
0.00
0.00
38.90
3
72
Julie RichardsGeorgia's Gold
38.70
4
0.00
5:18
0.00
38.70
4
12.00
0.00
50.70
4
54
Skylar RowanSportsfield Pennywell
45.90
8
0.00
5:23
0.00
45.90
7
4.00
1.60
51.50
5
55
Meg BowersKeep The Change
40.00
6
0.00
5:19
0.00
40.00
6
12.00
0.00
52.00
6
52
Hannah HerrigLiondrive
41.70
7
20.00
6:21
17.20
78.90
8
0.00
0.00
78.90
7
50
Zeborah FryEor The Terrific
37.20
3
0.00
5:40
0.80
38.00
3
0.00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Senior Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
75
Ashley PerrinI Claudius
36.60
5
0.00
5:02
0.00
36.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
36.60
1
66
Erica AddisonFire For Effect
35.00
2
0.00
5:42
1.60
36.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
36.60
2
74
Morgan Patton BrownJackhammer
38.60
7-T
0.00
5:52
5.60
44.20
7
0.00
0.00
44.20
3
68
Fred BurdettePatino
36.80
6
0.00
5:59
8.40
45.20
8
0.00
0.00
45.20
4
77
Tawn EdwardsInca GS
33.20
1
0.00
5:41
1.20
34.40
1
12.00
0.00
46.40
5
71
Angela HaszSkyfall
38.60
7-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
38.60
5
8.00
0.00
46.60
6
76
Erin ThielYour A to Z's
35.70
4
0.00
5:08
0.00
35.70
2
12.00
0.00
47.70
7
67
Helen OlmiValkyrie
39.10
9
0.00
5:32
0.00
39.10
6
8.00
5.20
52.30
8
69
Doreen DurrEmerald Legacy
45.00
10
20.00
6:16
15.20
80.20
9
12.00
0.00
92.20
9
70
Robyn HardyInga
35.20
3
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Junior Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
108
Crockett MillerMr Panda
30.70
3
0.00
5:12
0.00
30.70
2
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
106
Marissa GriffinPoppyfields Tiger Shark
30.00
2
0.00
5:55
1.20
31.20
3
0.00
0.00
31.20
2
101
Brayden EdmondsBelmont
28.80
1
0.00
5:40
0.00
28.80
1
4.00
0.00
32.80
3
102
Rowan EdmondsPacific Sun
33.10
4
0.00
5:29
0.00
33.10
4
0.00
0.00
33.10
4
110
Emma ParkerHopscotch
34.10
5
0.00
5:31
0.00
34.10
5
0.00
0.00
34.10
5
103
Emma FranklinTeddybear
38.60
7
0.00
5:28
0.00
38.60
7
0.00
0.00
38.60
6
109
Elise MooneyTabula Rasa
39.30
8
0.00
5:35
0.00
39.30
8
0.00
0.00
39.30
7
105
Nora Jane GraySavvy
37.40
6
0.00
5:47
0.00
37.40
6
4.00
0.00
41.40
8
104
Margaret FrostPlayer's Secret
40.20
9
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
89
Sara BlackwellBrig's Swift Arrival
34.10
3
0.00
5:07
0.00
34.10
3
0.00
0.00
34.10
1
96
Emily RauschBourbon
33.80
2
0.00
5:45
0.00
33.80
2
4.00
0.00
37.80
2
97
Claire RobinsonDoonhill Dancer
35.20
4
0.00
5:16
0.00
35.20
4
4.00
0.00
39.20
3
100
Kimberly OhlssonI'm Your Huckleberry
36.20
5
0.00
5:46
0.00
36.20
5
4.00
0.00
40.20
4
94
Meg MorganDexter
37.10
6
0.00
5:40
0.00
37.10
6
8.00
0.00
45.10
5
93
Jane McDonald-MacLeodCaya
42.40
7
0.00
5:40
0.00
42.40
7
4.00
0.00
46.40
6
92
Lee Ann GilsonCrack the Code
31.40
1
0.00
5:30
0.00
31.40
1
20.00
5.20
56.60
7
95
Joanna NewtonMargot Rita
47.60
8
0.00
6:40
19.20
66.80
8
8.00
0.00
74.80
8

Back To Events Listing

Senior Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
98
Megan HarrisTBS Declan Pondi
28.80
1
0.00
5:14
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
90
Carden BurdetteStay Frosty Oscar
29.30
2
0.00
5:32
0.00
29.30
2
4.00
0.00
33.30
2
99
Ainsley JacobsJJ Spot
40.50
3
20.00
5:50
0.00
60.50
3
4.00
0.80
65.30
3

Back To Events Listing

Training/Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
86
Sarah KuhnF.O.F. Grey Gatsby
32.70
2
20.00
5:40
0.00
52.70
1
8.00
0.00
60.70
1
88
Emma MooneySilver Lining
39.60
3
20.00
5:42
0.00
59.60
2
4.00
0.00
63.60
2
87
Hannah HerrigDon Bosco
32.50
1
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Introductory
XC Optimum Time: 4:13
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
149
Jake TesslerBucks Well Spent
36.30
1
0.00
3:02
0.00
36.30
1
0.00
0.00
36.30
1
150
Hadiya YarbouPilgrim
38.80
2
0.00
5:03
20.00
58.80
2
0.00
0.00
58.80
2
148
Sidnee MilnerMy Valentine
40.60
3
0.00
8:39
106.40
147.00
3
0.00
0.00
147.00
3

Back To Events Listing

Junior Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 6:10
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
129
Maggie ShumanMr. Smarty Pants
28.30
1-T
0.00
6:12
0.80
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
133
Tessa GevenTullymor's Houdini
29.00
3
0.00
6:12
0.80
29.80
3
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
137
Emily OhlssonMele Kalikimaka
32.30
4
0.00
5:29
0.00
32.30
4
0.00
0.00
32.30
3
134
Marissa GriffinHunter
28.30
1-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
28.30
1
4.00
0.00
32.30
4
131
Elise MoraesFlashpoint
39.00
8
0.00
5:12
0.00
39.00
7
0.00
0.00
39.00
5
136
Ava VojnovicLH Clean Slate
35.30
6
0.00
6:02
0.00
35.30
5
8.00
0.00
43.30
6
135
Sophia RussellRiley Coyote
36.80
7
0.00
5:25
0.00
36.80
6
12.00
0.00
48.80
7
130
Ava RickertAmericain Boomanji
35.00
5
20.00
5:34
0.00
55.00
8
8.00
2.40
65.40
8

Back To Events Listing

Junior Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 6:10
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
144
Merrell WaggonerBeauchamp de Noelle
26.00
1
0.00
5:33
0.00
26.00
1
0.00
0.00
26.00
1
140
Erin BucknerPicassi
26.80
2
0.00
5:32
0.00
26.80
2
0.00
0.00
26.80
2
138
Cortlinn BaileyUp in Smoke
32.80
3
0.00
5:39
0.00
32.80
3
0.00
0.00
32.80
3
143
Lilli WichertFernhill Tito
34.80
4
0.00
6:02
0.00
34.80
4
0.00
0.00
34.80
4
141
Anna WallerChase Your Dreams
37.50
6
0.00
5:24
0.00
37.50
5
0.00
0.00
37.50
5
145
Elizabeth SnowMan Of Steel ERE
38.00
7
0.00
5:03
0.00
38.00
6
0.00
0.00
38.00
6
142
Chloe TaylorLa Bocca
41.50
8
20.00
5:19
0.00
61.50
7
0.00
0.00
61.50
7
139
Erin LasserePalladium
35.00
5
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
4.00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 6:10
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
118
Carla JimmersonValley Creek Carlin LeBeau
29.30
1-T
0.00
6:09
0.00
29.30
1-T
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
117
Diane SmithHave A Little Faith
29.30
1-T
0.00
5:44
0.00
29.30
1-T
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
116
Jennifer SealsReverred Chic
32.00
3-T
0.00
5:53
0.00
32.00
3
0.00
0.00
32.00
3
120
Elisa WallacePlay Big
33.00
5
0.00
5:25
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
119
Catherine FrankInANewYorkMinute
37.30
9
0.00
5:46
0.00
37.30
8
0.00
0.00
37.30
5
115
Molly McCownDemitasse
33.50
6
0.00
5:34
0.00
33.50
5
4.00
0.00
37.50
6
111
Rick WallaceUltimate Beau
33.80
7
0.00
5:22
0.00
33.80
6
4.00
0.00
37.80
7
113
Kelsie BrooksKahului Bluff
34.00
8
0.00
6:09
0.00
34.00
7
4.00
0.00
38.00
8
112
Heather AllenIsle of Capri
43.80
10
0.00
5:49
0.00
43.80
9
4.00
0.00
47.80
9
114
Tawn EdwardsWHF Waimea
32.00
3-T
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Senior Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 6:10
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
121
Beth AllenRemastered
31.30
1
0.00
5:34
0.00
31.30
1
0.00
0.00
31.30
1
128
Kristen WilsonFGF Wonderwall
34.80
2
0.00
6:06
0.00
34.80
2
4.00
0.00
38.80
2
127
Lauren NorwoodSebastian
39.50
4
0.00
5:35
0.00
39.50
3
4.00
0.00
43.50
3
123
Faith HarrellWorth the Wait
44.00
6
0.00
6:19
3.60
47.60
5
4.00
0.00
51.60
4
126
Sydney LeeHuck's Grand Finale
38.80
3
20.00
5:18
0.00
58.80
6
4.00
0.00
62.80
5
125
Billy JacksonRalph Lauren
40.80
5
0.00
6:10
0.00
40.80
4
0.00
E
E
E
124
Jeffrey HirthThe Barber Of Seville
TE
TE
0.00
5:10
TE
TE
TE
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Starter
XC Optimum Time: 6:35
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
151
Ashley GoodroeThree Cups Jack Be Quick
34.80
1
0.00
5:38
0.00
34.80
1
0.00
0.00
34.80
1
146
Sophia HandMy Stubborn Side
41.80
3
0.00
5:31
0.00
41.80
2
0.00
0.00
41.80
2
147
Rebekah SluderWhy Not
39.00
2
0.00
8:29
45.60
84.60
3
0.00
0.00
84.60
3