Windridge Farms 2019 Spring Horse Trials

Live Results as of 5/12/2019 1:23:34 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
7
Kimberly SteinbuchKosmo K
28.90
2
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
0.00
5:52
14.80
43.70
1
3
Colette LeberWillie Wiggins
35.00
7
4.00
0.00
39.00
5
0.00
5:27
4.80
43.80
2
4
Madison McCauleyAigle Allegre
39.10
10
4.00
2.80
45.90
8
0.00
5:41
10.40
56.30
3
10
Rachael WoodStanding Ovation
26.70
1
8.00
0.00
34.70
3
0.00
6:09
21.60
56.30
4
2
Katie CummingsFGF Boundtobespecial
34.80
6
8.00
0.00
42.80
6
0.00
6:18
25.20
68.00
5
1
Daniela Moguel Chalock
31.30
4
4.00
2.80
38.10
4
0.00
7:02
42.80
80.90
6
5
Megan StauchFull Gallop's Woo Pig Sooie
36.30
8
8.00
1.20
45.50
7
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
8
Huxley GreerMarked Ruler
30.20
3
24.00
1.60
55.80
9
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
9
Ella BraundelCategorically Cooley
36.70
9
8.00
0.00
44.70
RF
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
6
Alison SmithIrish Blend
34.10
5
0.00
0.00
34.10
2
20.00
0:00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:13
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
18
Devon TresanKilliney Hill
29.50
1
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
4:49
0.00
29.50
1
19
Harley Austin BaileySequel
36.70
6-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
4
0.00
5:13
0.00
36.70
2
12
Carli StilesCruise Control
35.50
5
8.00
0.00
43.50
8
0.00
5:09
0.00
43.50
3
21
Cheryl RayGlory
36.70
6-T
0.00
0.80
37.50
6
0.00
5:32
7.60
45.10
4
13
Amelia ChristiansenComing In Hot
38.80
8
8.00
0.00
46.80
9
0.00
5:00
0.00
46.80
5
11
John Michael DurrI Love Lucy
31.70
2
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
20.00
5:24
4.40
56.10
6
14
Liesel FazekasFernhill Let's Face It
34.10
4
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
20.00
6:14
24.40
78.50
7
16
Heidi PoinsettOllie Go Lightly
39.80
9
0.00
1.20
41.00
7
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
20
Paytin SchaefferFernhill Legend
32.90
3
4.00
0.00
36.90
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:13
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
30
John Michael DurrCasofino
33.80
4
0.00
0.00
33.80
1
0.00
5:00
0.00
33.80
1
28
Lauren TurnerFairway King
30.20
2
4.00
0.00
34.20
2
0.00
4:50
0.00
34.20
2
25
Hannah SimmonsDucati III
34.80
5
4.00
0.00
38.80
4
0.00
5:08
0.00
38.80
3
22
Lauren TurnerFlying Again
29.80
1
8.00
0.00
37.80
3
0.00
5:20
2.80
40.60
4
23
John Michael DurrCafe de Rey
37.90
6-T
8.00
0.00
45.90
6
0.00
5:13
0.00
45.90
5
29
Claire WightmanCale To
49.10
9
0.00
0.00
49.10
7
80.00
5:54
16.40
145.50
6
27
Cynthia HolbrookBlue Ridge Breckinridge
31.20
3
8.00
0.00
39.20
5
100.00
6:40
E
E
E
31
Jenny KaepplerWildliebchen
49.50
10
4.00
0.00
53.50
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
24
Katie CummingsIt's Tricky
41.00
8
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
26
Jessica Bortner HarrisIsland Rendition
37.90
6-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
36
Robin WhiteBrett the Jet
24.50
1
8.00
0.00
32.50
3
0.00
4:47
0.00
32.50
1
37
Amy BarringtonCady O'Daly Mistletoe
29.80
3
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
4:57
2.80
32.60
2
34
Amy CobbSwift Journey
33.80
7
0.00
0.00
33.80
5
0.00
4:40
0.00
33.80
3
40
Daniela Moguel Albericia de la Galerna
29.50
2
4.00
0.00
33.50
4
0.00
4:55
2.00
35.50
4
39
Carli StilesSports Car
37.10
8
4.00
0.00
41.10
8
0.00
4:39
0.00
41.10
5
32
Eric DierksChesterfield Irrefutable
31.70
5
8.00
0.00
39.70
7
0.00
4:56
2.40
42.10
6
41
Rebecca BrownMighty Olivia
30.50
4
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
20.00
4:38
0.00
50.50
7
35
Holly BreauxWapz Hot Dan
32.10
6
4.00
0.00
36.10
6
20.00
5:13
9.20
65.30
8
33
Seamus SheehanEaston
44.80
10
0.00
0.00
44.80
9
20.00
4:59
3.60
68.40
9
38
Bob ThorntonCarlingford Champagne
43.30
9
4.00
9.20
56.50
10
20.00
5:16
10.40
86.90
10

Back To Events Listing

Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
42
Eric DierksCarlingford Castle
27.10
1
0.00
0.00
27.10
1
0.00
4:40
0.00
27.10
1
49
Lauren NalboneSmoky Four
28.80
2
4.00
0.00
32.80
2
0.00
4:45
0.00
32.80
2
52
Heidi Grimm PowellWarrior's Finntastic Faith
34.10
11-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
0.00
4:39
0.00
34.10
3
55
Daniela Moguel Estela de la Galerna
31.00
5
8.00
0.00
39.00
7
0.00
4:39
0.00
39.00
4
51
Blanche CostaA Mighty Romance
29.10
3
16.00
0.00
45.10
9
0.00
4:55
2.00
47.10
5
53
Katelyn RossMidas Dajur
32.60
7-T
16.00
0.00
48.60
11
0.00
4:39
0.00
48.60
6
48
Amy CobbKafwain's Angel
40.20
14
8.00
0.00
48.20
10
0.00
5:00
4.00
52.20
7
47
Rebecca DrumgoolAwesome Vision
30.20
4
4.00
0.00
34.20
4
20.00
4:46
0.00
54.20
8
45
Lara AndersonFGF The Badger
32.60
7-T
12.00
0.00
44.60
8
0.00
5:15
10.00
54.60
9
43
Lauren LindsayFGF Take A Left
31.90
6
4.00
0.00
35.90
5
0.00
5:41
20.40
56.30
10
44
Molly HuntFalcons Grey Bar
33.30
10
4.00
0.00
37.30
6
20.00
4:47
0.00
57.30
11
46
Karen TroutSashay Lu
34.10
11-T
0.00
W
34.10
W
0.00
0:00
0.00
W
W
50
Sarah Jean WilsonRed Cat Rye
32.60
7-T
0.00
W
32.60
W
0.00
0:00
0.00
W
W
54
Grace LeahyJe T'adore
35.50
13
16.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
58
Mellisa WardenTARDIS
33.10
1
0.00
0.00
33.10
1
0.00
4:54
0.00
33.10
1
66
Margaret StilesJust Dreamin
34.20
2-T
0.00
0.00
34.20
2
0.00
4:13
0.00
34.20
2
62
Gwendolyn DeanWingardium Leviosa
35.30
5
0.00
0.00
35.30
3
0.00
4:33
0.00
35.30
3
63
Lisa ChanFleek
36.90
6
0.00
0.00
36.90
4
0.00
4:36
0.00
36.90
4
61
Megan LapkoffZubi Zubi Zu
49.20
11
4.00
0.00
53.20
8
0.00
4:26
0.00
53.20
5
57
Jennarose OrtmeyerCopelan Clyde
43.30
9
0.00
0.00
43.30
7
20.00
5:51
22.00
85.30
6
60
Samantha VaughnLady's Intuition
45.80
10
32.00
10.40
88.20
9
0.00
4:21
0.00
88.20
7
67
Lauren LindsayFGF Zortec
38.10
7
0.00
0.00
38.10
5
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
56
Margaret StilesSum Up
38.90
8
0.00
0.00
38.90
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
65
Jaclyn McElhaneyStrongest
34.40
4
0.00
W
34.40
W
0.00
0:00
0.00
W
W
59
Hailey BeaverOut o the Clouds
49.70
12
0.00
W
49.70
W
0.00
0:00
0.00
W
W
64
Harley Austin BaileyLarsorena
34.20
2-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
72
Sydney LangleyPocket Change
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
4:17
0.00
30.00
1
70
Susanna RinglerTulla
30.30
4
0.00
0.00
30.30
3
0.00
3:59
0.00
30.30
2
73
Gabrielle MillerSpanky
33.30
5
0.00
0.00
33.30
5
0.00
4:21
0.00
33.30
3
71
Reese EdwardsShirefox Cadence
26.40
2
4.00
0.00
30.40
4
0.00
3:31
7.20
37.60
4
77
Matty Mcknight Pine Island Girl
36.10
6
4.00
2.00
42.10
6
0.00
4:49
0.00
42.10
5
78
Kennedy SmithBradson Ralph
44.20
9
4.00
0.00
48.20
7
20.00
5:20
9.60
77.80
6
76
Sofie VachinoSupernova
25.60
1
0.00
0.00
25.60
1
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
75
Rayne AtkinsonBill Cody
43.90
8
0.00
W
43.90
W
0.00
0:00
0.00
W
W
69
Delaney WilsonThe Devine Ms M
41.10
7
0.00
W
41.10
W
0.00
0:00
0.00
W
W
74
Emily WhitmanNobody's Fool
46.10
10
0.00
W
46.10
W
0.00
0:00
0.00
W
W
68
Savannah JonesGrace
47.50
11
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
4:02
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
87
Brooke KahlNata Montada SCF
25.80
2
0.00
0.00
25.80
1
0.00
4:28
0.00
25.80
1
83
Harley Austin BaileyWill I Am
25.60
1
4.00
0.00
29.60
2
0.00
4:02
0.00
29.60
2
81
Lauren TurnerHic Sunt Leones
26.70
3
8.00
0.00
34.70
4
0.00
4:08
0.00
34.70
3
84
Leah FrantzSemper Fi
31.90
4
8.00
0.00
39.90
5
0.00
4:30
0.00
39.90
4
86
Morgan FenrickRoseville
37.50
8
4.00
0.00
41.50
6
0.00
4:55
0.00
41.50
5
90
Catie CostaThe Edge of Reason
38.60
10
4.00
0.00
42.60
7
0.00
4:43
0.00
42.60
6
89
Nicholas CardamoneRocky Balboa (Gideon)
32.80
5
0.00
0.00
32.80
3
20.00
4:00
0.00
52.80
7
79
Lynn WellesQuiet Love
34.20
6
0.00
W
34.20
W
0.00
0:00
0.00
W
W
85
Donna NelsonMajor Distraction
35.00
7
0.00
W
35.00
W
0.00
0:00
0.00
W
W
82
Lyn KnoxTata For Now
38.10
9
0.00
W
38.10
W
0.00
0:00
0.00
W
W
80
Meredith MinerStella Blue
38.90
11
0.00
W
38.90
W
0.00
0:00
0.00
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Starter-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:12
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
92
Savannah NormanDreamin' up a Thunderstorm
34.70
1
4.00
0.00
38.70
1
0.00
3:26
0.00
38.70
1
93
Shyann RogersTis Tito Time
39.70
2
0.00
0.00
39.70
2
20.00
3:26
0.00
59.70
2
94
Elisabeth (Jaylyn) WhitmanDevoted Joy
57.80
4
0.00
W
57.80
W
0.00
0:00
0.00
W
W
96
Liliana HendersonDickens
49.40
3
0.00
W
49.40
W
0.00
0:00
0.00
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Starter-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:12
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
99
Rachael WoodConnor
28.90
1
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
0.00
3:33
0.00
28.90
1
98
Rebecca WoodamanDawn of the Dey
35.80
2
4.00
0.00
39.80
2
0.00
3:35
0.00
39.80
2
97
Scott ShiminskiSocial Unrest
42.50
4
20.00
15.60
78.10
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
100
Emily JohnsonSculptedouttaclay
41.10
3
0.00
W
41.10
W
0.00
0:00
0.00
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Starter CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
101
Paiton KeenBenelli
40.00
1
 
0:00