Plantation Field May Horse Trials

Live Results as of 5/11/2019 6:46:54 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:44
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
40
Katherine ColemanMonte Classico
27.60
1
0.00
0.40
28.00
1
0.00
4:15
0.00
28.00
1
36
Alice RooseveltFernhill Zoro
34.00
2
0.00
1.60
35.60
2
0.00
6:00
6.00
41.60
2
28
Ryan WoodWoodstock Bennett
37.90
6-T
4.00
0.00
41.90
5
0.00
5:45
0.00
41.90
3
30
Tessa BennettAutumn Rhea
37.80
5
0.00
0.00
37.80
4
0.00
6:03
7.20
45.00
4
35
Mallory HoganClarissa Purisima
36.20
3
0.00
0.00
36.20
3
0.00
6:35
20.00
56.20
5
41
Ryan WoodChusinmyconfession
36.90
4
8.00
0.40
45.30
6
0.00
6:16
12.40
57.70
6
39
Daisy TrayfordFernhill I'm Spartacus
40.20
11
8.00
0.80
49.00
8
0.00
6:11
10.40
59.40
7
37
Jimmie SchrammEclaire
38.60
9
4.00
3.60
46.20
7
0.00
6:58
29.20
75.40
8
29
Tori NuckolsOsborne 9
38.10
8
12.00
2.00
52.10
10
0.00
6:57
28.80
80.90
9
38
Bevin DuganKemmerlin
39.10
10
8.00
2.00
49.10
9
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
32
Anne HambletonShould Expect
37.90
6-T
24.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
8
Alice RooseveltGet it Together
32.00
7
0.00
0.00
32.00
6
0.00
5:27
0.00
32.00
1
7
Stephen BradleyOnly One
30.70
4
0.00
1.20
31.90
5
0.00
5:29
0.80
32.70
2
2
Lillian HeardDassett Olympus
27.20
1
0.00
0.00
27.20
1
0.00
5:43
6.40
33.60
3
24
Malik HoganBroadway Act
31.30
6
4.00
0.80
36.10
9
0.00
5:30
1.20
37.30
4
19
Kristen BondBea Ready
29.80
3
0.00
0.00
29.80
2-T
0.00
5:52
10.00
39.80
5
13
Skyler DeckerExcel Star Eminem m2s
30.90
5
0.00
0.00
30.90
4
0.00
5:54
10.80
41.70
6
27
Isabelle BosleyNight Quality
34.80
11
0.00
0.40
35.20
8
0.00
5:45
7.20
42.40
7
3
Jessica EbzeryShare Option
29.40
2
0.00
0.40
29.80
2-T
0.00
6:02
14.00
43.80
8
1
Daisy TrayfordErmintrude
41.10
15
4.00
0.00
45.10
11
0.00
5:27
0.00
45.10
9
10
Kelsey Ann QuinnDandy Longlegs
33.00
9
4.00
0.80
37.80
10
0.00
5:48
8.40
46.20
10
26
Tiffany WandyAndromeda
32.60
8
0.00
1.60
34.20
7
0.00
6:11
17.60
51.80
11
22
Samantha YatesCrescendo
37.00
13
12.00
6.80
55.80
15
0.00
5:24
0.00
55.80
12
5
Tiffany WandyCV Outlaw
35.90
12
12.00
1.60
49.50
14
0.00
6:18
20.40
69.90
13
12
Babette Lenna GonyeaMarketscan
38.70
14
8.00
0.40
47.10
13
0.00
6:24
22.80
69.90
14
18
Jordan LitterCreon Z
33.90
10
12.00
1.00
46.90
12
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
4
Cindy BuchananFlying Candles
31.70
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
1
0.00
5:42
6.00
37.70
1
20
Calli LippingWild Affair
35.00
6-T
8.00
0.00
43.00
4
0.00
5:24
0.00
43.00
2
25
Alison ChubbWakeup
31.70
2-T
4.00
0.00
35.70
3
0.00
6:16
19.60
55.30
3
21
Lydia SarroCornmill Bob
33.70
5
12.00
0.00
45.70
5
40.00
5:45
7.20
92.90
4
17
Jennifer ChapinJoinem
32.80
4
16.00
0.00
48.80
7
20.00
6:33
26.40
95.20
5
6
Kathleen FennDarling Harbour
35.00
6-T
12.00
1.20
48.20
6
20.00
6:48
32.40
100.60
6
11
Victoria HainDos Partners
31.30
1
4.00
0.00
35.30
2
60.00
7:01
37.60
132.90
7
9
Eliza McBainK.D. Star
41.50
9
8.00
11.60
61.10
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
23
Kate AllonardoTalia
38.30
8
4.00
8.40
50.70
8
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Junior Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
50
Cassie SangerUltra Violet
34.10
1
0.00
0.00
34.10
1
0.00
5:08
0.00
34.10
1
82
Grace WilsonReckless Abandon
42.10
7
0.00
0.00
42.10
3
0.00
5:02
0.00
42.10
2
83
Ainsley HagenBrae's Mountain
42.40
8
0.00
0.00
42.40
4
0.00
5:06
0.00
42.40
3
88
Liz Kelly (PC Rally)Classy Lady
40.00
4
4.00
0.00
44.00
5
0.00
5:39
8.00
52.00
4
74
Laura StepicEl Rayito
41.90
6
4.00
0.00
45.90
6
0.00
5:50
12.40
58.30
5
89
Morgan Miller (PC Rally)Northwind's Opus
39.10
3
16.00
0.00
55.10
8
0.00
5:41
8.80
63.90
6
87
Johannah Stahl (PC Rally)Better Wise Up
42.90
10
20.00
0.00
62.90
9
60.00
6:21
24.80
147.70
7
76
Corey JarmanO'Meara
36.70
2
0.00
0.00
36.70
2
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
86
Hannah Fisher (PC Rally)Monster
42.60
9
8.00
0.00
50.60
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
84
Lainey PhillipsGrizzly Peak
41.20
5
12.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
46
Kevin KeaneHH Ontario
30.20
1
0.00
0.80
31.00
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
31.00
1
42
Skyler DeckerHHS Iris
31.70
4
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
0.00
4:58
0.00
31.70
2
71
Ryan WoodCooley Flight
32.90
8
0.00
0.00
32.90
4
0.00
5:06
0.00
32.90
3
54
Ryan WoodPowell
32.10
6
0.00
1.20
33.30
5
0.00
5:05
0.00
33.30
4
69
Lindsay HaferLayla Q
30.70
2
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
0.00
5:28
3.60
34.30
5
67
Arianna AlmeidaRhein Aflame
31.90
5
8.00
0.00
39.90
11
0.00
5:08
0.00
39.90
6
49
Natalie WalesSmart Rush
39.30
17
4.00
0.00
43.30
13
0.00
5:16
0.00
43.30
7
56
Noell SivertsenTry This
33.80
10
4.00
0.00
37.80
8
0.00
5:41
8.80
46.60
8
47
Alex MakowskiWithout Grace
35.00
12
4.00
0.00
39.00
9
0.00
5:39
8.00
47.00
9
61
Daisy TrayfordMilo Diamond
38.80
16
4.00
0.00
42.80
12
0.00
5:32
5.20
48.00
10
58
Mallory DistlerQuality Start
35.50
13-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
7
20.00
5:29
4.00
59.50
11
65
Nicolle Villers-AmattKingsman's Pride
39.50
18
20.00
0.40
59.90
14
0.00
5:10
0.00
59.90
12
52
Jean BowmanWahoo Legal
33.60
9
0.00
0.00
33.60
6
80.00
7:27
51.20
164.80
13
44
Kaitlin ClasingFake Start
35.50
13-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
63
Madison HoganExcel Ruby
36.70
15
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
45
Lydia SarroSoupcon du Brunet
32.40
7
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
70
Kaitlin ClasingBackgammon
34.10
11
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
48
Julia StrawbridgeBalmoral Oakey
31.20
3
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
59
Samantha St. JacquesPik C
36.00
HC
0.00
0.00
36.00
HC
0.00
5:12
0.00
36.00
HC
62
Drew WicasKillernan Prince
34.50
2
4.00
0.00
38.50
3-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
38.50
1
68
Deborah McWhirterFE Schoensgreen Hanna
38.10
8
0.00
0.40
38.50
3-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
38.50
2
72
Lauren MannixThe Wolverine
36.70
4
0.00
0.00
36.70
2
0.00
5:30
4.40
41.10
3
57
Jessica McGraneTrue Mystic
41.00
12
0.00
0.00
41.00
5
0.00
5:22
1.20
42.20
4
77
Christa SchmidtLeo Distinction
39.50
9-T
4.00
0.00
43.50
7
0.00
5:01
0.00
43.50
5
79
Karissa OliverFDF Recherche
37.90
7
4.00
0.00
41.90
6
0.00
5:28
3.60
45.50
6
66
Michelle BullEloise
36.90
5
8.00
0.00
44.90
8
0.00
5:41
8.80
53.70
7
55
Jax MaxianBrazen Sky
35.70
3
12.00
0.00
47.70
9
0.00
5:37
7.20
54.90
8
64
Laura SchumacherCamelsoul
44.50
13
8.00
0.00
52.50
11
0.00
5:28
3.60
56.10
9
60
Robbin ShomperSilent Rain
31.20
1
0.00
0.00
31.20
1
20.00
5:35
6.40
57.60
10
73
Taylor MohrCooley High Water
39.50
9-T
8.00
6.80
54.30
12
0.00
5:42
9.20
63.50
11
75
Razieme IborraPuzzle Piece
39.80
11
8.00
0.00
47.80
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
53
Sarah GreenwayLF Athena
37.10
6
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Junior Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:01
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
108
Maggie Buchanan3,2,1, Blastoff
29.50
2
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
4:40
0.00
29.50
1
134
Saskia PaulColby
32.60
5
0.00
0.00
32.60
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
32.60
2
117
Kira FeeserUno Magna
31.90
4
4.00
0.80
36.70
6-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
36.70
3-T
105
Leah HienerSpirit of Heaven
36.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
6-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
36.70
3-T
110
Audrey BuchananDove
34.30
6
8.00
0.00
42.30
10
0.00
4:38
0.00
42.30
5
126
Caroline BarberraBugs Fire Bird
34.80
7
0.00
0.00
34.80
4
0.00
5:26
10.00
44.80
6
135
Sophia KagerAvogadro's Constant
38.30
13
4.00
2.80
45.10
12
0.00
5:01
0.00
45.10
7
139
Adriana Nielsen (PC Rally)Duke of Denver
37.90
12
8.00
0.00
45.90
13
0.00
4:22
2.40
48.30
8
119
Ainsley HagenRisque
30.00
3
4.00
0.00
34.00
3
40.00
5:17
6.40
80.40
9
137
Evelyn Parsonage (PC Rally)Roman Art
28.30
1
8.00
0.00
36.30
5
20.00
6:14
29.20
85.50
10
123
Zoe Von SuhrIvory Lightning
35.50
8
4.00
1.60
41.10
9
20.00
6:05
25.60
86.70
11
112
Lainey PhillipsNetherfield Park
36.70
9-T
8.00
0.00
44.70
11
40.00
5:29
11.20
95.90
12
136
Morgan Lowrey (PC Rally)Sir Mannington
40.50
14
8.00
0.00
48.50
14
40.00
5:43
16.80
105.30
13
138
Kendall Hillman (PC Rally)Zips Lonesome Windancer
37.40
11
0.00
0.00
37.40
8
60.00
7:30
59.60
157.00
14

Back To Events Listing

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:01
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
109
Shannon SchmidtCapeach
27.90
1
0.00
0.00
27.90
1
0.00
4:52
0.00
27.90
1
118
Sarah SeldenDeputy Cavalier
34.10
4
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
0.00
4:53
0.00
34.10
2
104
Gail RockwoodIndigo Blue
37.10
11
0.00
0.00
37.10
7
0.00
4:59
0.00
37.10
3
101
Christa SchmidtCooley Dream
34.80
6
4.00
0.00
38.80
8
0.00
4:28
0.00
38.80
4
90
T. SimsLavendel
31.40
2
4.00
0.00
35.40
4
0.00
5:12
4.40
39.80
5
99
Kymberly PullenHomer
36.00
7-T
4.00
0.00
40.00
9
0.00
5:07
2.40
42.40
6
91
Christina Stamos-JohnsTri for the Rubies
41.70
12-T
4.00
0.00
45.70
12
0.00
4:49
0.00
45.70
7
116
Challen IngrahamIsland Jet
42.40
14
4.00
1.20
47.60
13
0.00
5:13
4.80
52.40
8
122
Jennifer JacobsThat's Tequila
45.70
15
4.00
0.40
50.10
14
0.00
5:12
4.40
54.50
9
102
Melanie TallentGadwall
32.10
3
0.00
0.00
32.10
2
0.00
5:58
22.80
54.90
10
114
LeeAnn IngrahamTrump Card
36.90
9-T
4.00
0.00
40.90
10
0.00
5:53
20.80
61.70
11
97
Jessie OlsenThe Big Easy
34.30
5
16.00
8.40
58.70
15
0.00
5:16
6.00
64.70
12
107
Malaree ByrneFeel My Presence
36.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
5
20.00
5:23
8.80
64.80
13
120
T. SimsDelana Lady Wolf
36.90
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.90
6
40.00
5:48
18.80
95.70
14
95
Kim ColemanFagedaboudit Pal
41.70
12-T
0.00
0.00
41.70
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:01
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
92
Nicole EthridgePOPSTAR
30.20
1
0.00
0.00
30.20
1
0.00
5:07
2.40
32.60
1
103
Curran SimpsonFernhill Flame
32.90
2
0.00
0.00
32.90
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
32.90
2
124
Natalie WalesStarfish
33.60
5
0.00
0.00
33.60
4
0.00
4:39
0.00
33.60
3
186
Nora Battig-LeamerAnte Up
34.80
7
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
4:47
0.00
34.80
4
129
Amelia McGuirkHunting Stars
35.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
4:56
0.00
35.00
5
128
Nicole EthridgeRossini's Concerto
35.20
10
0.00
0.00
35.20
7
0.00
4:42
0.00
35.20
6
127
Kerra JohnsonDetailed in Diamonds
35.70
11
0.00
0.00
35.70
8
0.00
4:40
0.00
35.70
7
111
Sophie HoffmannTactical Advantage 2
39.10
18
0.00
0.00
39.10
11
0.00
4:50
0.00
39.10
8
106
Kristen WoodworthBonmahon Blue Moon
33.30
4
8.00
0.00
41.30
13
0.00
4:59
0.00
41.30
9
98
Danielle BeaverWe Were Kings
39.30
19
4.00
0.00
43.30
14
0.00
4:47
0.00
43.30
10
96
Amelia McGuirkMail Me a Star
36.70
12
8.00
0.00
44.70
15
0.00
4:41
0.00
44.70
11
133
Nicolle Villers-AmattLondon By Night
34.30
6
12.00
0.00
46.30
16-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
46.30
12
94
Jessica EbzeryAbsolut Cooley Quality
33.10
3
0.00
0.00
33.10
3
20.00
5:02
0.40
53.50
13
113
Nancy GreyBoomtown II
38.60
16-T
8.00
9.20
55.80
18
0.00
5:08
2.80
58.60
14
100
Victoria KagerPrivate Practice
38.60
16-T
20.00
0.00
58.60
19
0.00
4:13
6.00
64.60
15
130
Sarah GreenwayLF Jagger
38.30
14-T
8.00
0.00
46.30
16-T
20.00
5:16
6.00
72.30
16
121
Alex MakowskiSecond Wind All-American
38.30
14-T
0.00
2.80
41.10
12
20.00
5:44
17.20
78.30
17
125
Rick CaldwellIzzy Leo
37.10
13
0.00
0.40
37.50
9
40.00
5:09
3.20
80.70
18
132
Mallory DistlerQuality Addiction
35.00
8-T
0.00
3.60
38.60
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
183
Tiia PillerFernhill Pursuit
33.10
2-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
1-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
33.10
1
168
Tami DurekaThe Duke
33.10
2-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
1-T
0.00
4:32
0.00
33.10
2
170
Leah ZabarenkoA Real Cooley
37.20
7
0.00
0.00
37.20
5
0.00
4:27
0.00
37.20
3
157
Alexa JohnsonVital Hancock
31.70
1
8.00
0.00
39.70
8
0.00
4:15
0.00
39.70
4
160
Brita TanseyCalliope
35.00
4
4.00
1.20
40.20
9
0.00
4:40
0.00
40.20
5
162
Rachael GriceKodak Moment
40.60
13-T
4.00
0.00
44.60
13
0.00
4:47
0.00
44.60
6
185
Erin BryanSeaweed
36.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
36.90
3-T
0.00
5:31
14.40
51.30
7
164
Aili PlantsOnce Over
37.80
8-T
4.00
0.00
41.80
11-T
0.00
5:35
16.00
57.80
8
184
Emilija ZygelyteCarriage House Dominic
37.80
8-T
0.00
1.20
39.00
7
0.00
5:44
19.60
58.60
9
180
Riki CullingfordYou Bette
37.80
8-T
4.00
0.00
41.80
11-T
20.00
4:51
0.00
61.80
10
182
Melissa CollierBig Ambitions
38.90
11
0.00
0.00
38.90
6
20.00
5:28
13.20
72.10
11
178
Neva GianniniStilwell Can Do
48.30
16
8.00
0.00
56.30
15
20.00
4:45
0.00
76.30
12
172
Mary McCormick-ArchutowskiP.R.F. Dublin
39.40
12
0.00
1.60
41.00
10
40.00
5:30
14.00
95.00
13
176
Bonnie AlvesEscujour RGS
44.70
15
0.00
0.00
44.70
14
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
166
Sandy WilliamsonJohn Kelly
40.60
13-T
8.00
11.60
60.20
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
174
Bridgette RingleyDoc
36.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
36.90
3-T
20.00
4:55
TE
TE
TE
158
Nancy WhiteWild Eyed And Wicked
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Junior Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
161
Payton MyersTekkenistic
29.40
1
0.00
0.00
29.40
1
0.00
4:27
0.00
29.40
1
150
Maxwell Louis (PC Rally)Wicked Elegance
32.20
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.20
2-T
0.00
4:31
0.00
32.20
2
147
Lillian KagerPaisley Pony
34.20
13
0.00
0.00
34.20
7
0.00
4:18
0.00
34.20
3
167
Maya KozauerR'Aisson
33.10
10
0.00
0.00
33.10
4
0.00
4:58
1.20
34.30
4
154
Elisabeth Davis (PC Rally)Glendale's Katie Belle
29.70
2
4.00
0.80
34.50
8
0.00
4:12
0.00
34.50
5
149
Emma Humble (PC Rally)Princess
30.00
3
4.00
0.80
34.80
9
0.00
4:49
0.00
34.80
6
181
Rachel NamrowVelvet N Satin
35.30
16
0.00
0.00
35.30
10
0.00
4:33
0.00
35.30
7
151
Gabby Razzi (PC Rally)Swan's Atalanta
35.60
17-T
0.00
0.00
35.60
11
0.00
4:54
0.00
35.60
8
177
Cayla RubinCeltic Lass
31.70
4-T
4.00
0.00
35.70
12
0.00
4:25
0.00
35.70
9
169
Madeline CracknellCommanding Curve
32.20
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.20
2-T
0.00
5:09
5.60
37.80
10
171
Sophia KozauerLuna
38.30
19
0.00
0.00
38.30
14
0.00
4:51
0.00
38.30
11
152
Samantha Ingerson (PC Rally)Cha Cha
31.90
6
8.00
0.00
39.90
15
0.00
4:49
0.00
39.90
12
156
Josephine Davis (PC Rally)Brick Haus
32.20
7-T
4.00
0.00
36.20
13
0.00
5:08
5.20
41.40
13
159
Olivia IskraAndy LEF
34.70
14-T
8.00
0.00
42.70
16
0.00
4:26
0.00
42.70
14
153
Ella Marinucci (PC Rally)Peppys No Foolin
35.60
17-T
12.00
0.00
47.60
18
0.00
4:18
0.00
47.60
15
155
Ariana Keith (PC Rally)Call It Courage
33.30
11
0.00
0.00
33.30
5
20.00
4:36
0.00
53.30
16
175
Samantha GilleyQuite Frankly
33.90
12
0.00
0.00
33.90
6
20.00
4:49
0.00
53.90
17
179
Elle McKinneyBlame It on Blaze
31.70
4-T
8.00
4.80
44.50
17
0.00
5:20
10.00
54.50
18
173
Amy GabrovsekSangria
34.70
14-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
143
Margo LukeIron Dome
31.90
1
0.00
0.00
31.90
1
0.00
4:19
0.00
31.90
1
142
Stacy IaconoMadaket Road
36.40
2
0.00
0.00
36.40
2
0.00
4:37
0.00
36.40
2
144
Bridgette MillerSans Souci
37.20
3
0.00
0.00
37.20
3
0.00
4:31
0.00
37.20
3
145
Erin WeilPatriot Games
40.80
4
8.00
0.00
48.80
5
0.00
5:14
7.60
56.40
4
146
Randy PierreQuinn
41.10
5
0.00
0.00
41.10
4
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE