MCTA H.T. (May 2019

Live Results as of 5/12/2019 5:04:08 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Advanced - Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
1
Cary A ChavisGame On
43.80
2
0.00
0.00
43.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
3
Alexandra A TettHawk's Cay
47.70
3
0.00
0.00
47.70
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
2
KimcA LiddellEye of the Storm
37.70
1
20.00
0.00
57.70
3
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Intermediate - Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
4
Anne HambletonShould Expect
42.60
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 6:07
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
5
Colleen RutledgeConfidence Game
34.50
5
4.00
0.00
38.50
5
0.00
6:15
3.20
41.70
1
16
Colleen RutledgeC Me Fly
29.50
1
8.00
0.00
37.50
4
0.00
6:27
8.00
45.50
2
15
Sarah CousinsWizard
40.90
11
4.00
0.00
44.90
8
0.00
6:15
3.20
48.10
3
8
Arden WildasinKineo
31.40
2
8.00
0.40
39.80
6
0.00
6:32
10.00
49.80
4
14
Lauren SumnerCROSSFIRE
37.90
8
4.00
0.00
41.90
7
0.00
6:39
12.80
54.70
5
11
Madison FooteHarthill Diamond
32.20
4
4.00
0.00
36.20
2
0.00
7:00
21.20
57.40
6
9
Jessica RuppelHippique Abu
31.70
3
20.00
0.80
52.50
10
0.00
6:42
14.00
66.50
7
13
Courtney SendakDGE Kiss Prints
39.70
9
12.00
0.00
51.70
9
0.00
6:51
17.60
69.30
8
10
Taryn NolteMI Campeon SE
36.40
7
0.00
0.00
36.40
3
0.00
7:44
38.80
75.20
9
6
Courtney SendakDGE TheManInTheGlass
36.00
6
0.00
0.00
36.00
1
20.00
7:03
22.40
78.40
10
12
Taylor SymonBreaking Boundaries
45.20
12
36.00
0.00
81.20
11
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
7
Nicholas BeshearCopycat Chloe
40.70
10
12.00
E
E
E
0.00
8:46
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Junior Young Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
53
Katherine DeLaneyCanto Royale
31.10
2
0.00
0.00
31.10
1
0.00
5:28
0.00
31.10
1
61
Molly ShermanWinsome
33.30
4
0.00
0.00
33.30
2
0.00
5:29
0.40
33.70
2
56
Jack CurtisPlaymate III
36.30
8
0.00
0.00
36.30
4
0.00
5:35
2.80
39.10
3
62
Katherine DeLaneyElbaran
28.70
1
4.00
1.20
33.90
3
0.00
5:52
9.60
43.50
4
60
Paige CianciulliDark N Handsome
37.60
9
0.00
0.00
37.60
5
0.00
5:43
6.00
43.60
5
59
Sam CurtisCooley Cut Copy
33.50
5
8.00
1.20
42.70
9
0.00
6:03
14.00
56.70
6
54
Julianne ElliottBuckharo
35.40
7
4.00
0.00
39.40
7
20.00
6:02
13.60
73.00
7
55
Abigail LindsayTemplewood
35.20
6
4.00
0.00
39.20
6
60.00
6:10
16.80
116.00
8
57
Sarah WyssenFernhill Gucci
32.40
3
8.00
0.00
40.40
8
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
58
Nicholas D'AmoreCeltic Heritage
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
78
Timothy BourkeLennard
31.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
2-T
0.00
5:23
0.00
31.50
1
75
Arden WildasinWatch Out
30.40
2
0.00
0.40
30.80
1
0.00
5:39
4.40
35.20
2
72
Michael PendletonCopper Classic
32.60
8
4.00
0.00
36.60
6
0.00
5:39
4.40
41.00
3
65
Daniel ClasingLuska Candy Clover
33.30
11
8.00
0.00
41.30
10
0.00
5:43
6.00
47.30
4
80
Amelia McGuirkTequila Sonrise
35.70
14-T
4.00
0.00
39.70
7
0.00
5:54
10.40
50.10
5
67
Emily BeshearDeal With It
32.00
6-T
4.00
7.20
43.20
11
0.00
6:03
14.00
57.20
6
69
Cindy Anderson-BlankMHS Cooley Vegas
29.10
1
8.00
2.80
39.90
8
20.00
5:48
8.00
67.90
7
74
Victoria HainDos Partners
32.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
4
20.00
6:15
18.80
70.80
8
68
Cary A ChavisWarren LVS Z
32.80
9-T
0.00
0.80
33.60
5
20.00
6:22
21.60
75.20
9
70
Shannon RileyGalway Girl
34.40
12
28.00
0.00
62.40
14
0.00
6:04
14.40
76.80
10
71
Caitlin KuczynskiFernhill Showboat
32.80
9-T
16.00
4.80
53.60
13
0.00
7:08
40.00
93.60
11
76
Siobhain O'ConnorBaker Street SE
35.70
14-T
4.00
4.00
43.70
12
20.00
6:45
30.80
94.50
12
73
Elizabeth BortuzzoBelongs To Teufer
31.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
2-T
60.00
6:01
13.20
104.70
13
66
Joa SigsbeeK-Cosimo SE
34.60
13
4.00
2.40
41.00
9
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
63
Colleen RutledgeCastaway
31.50
3-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
81
Erin SylvesterCaptivate
32.20
1-T
0.00
0.00
32.20
1
0.00
5:28
0.00
32.20
1
91
Shelby BrostBo Brown
33.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
2
0.00
5:50
8.80
42.10
2
79
Michael PendletonWoodstock Easy
34.10
7
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
0.00
5:50
8.80
42.90
3
84
Kelsie HaverlockEcho
35.90
10
0.00
0.00
35.90
4
0.00
5:50
8.80
44.70
4
89
Caitlin SillimanShannondale Cerano
32.20
1-T
8.00
1.20
41.40
9
0.00
5:43
6.00
47.40
5
83
Lyndsay PooleCeltic Forte
34.60
8
4.00
0.80
39.40
7
0.00
6:04
14.40
53.80
6
86
Michael PendletonWEC Emperor of Hope
34.80
9
4.00
0.00
38.80
6
0.00
6:10
16.80
55.60
7
85
Julieann PrettymanCooley Mullingar
37.60
11-T
8.00
0.00
45.60
12
0.00
6:04
14.40
60.00
8
88
Sophia MiddlebrookCandy Jane
32.20
1-T
8.00
0.00
40.20
8
0.00
6:24
22.40
62.60
9
87
Victoria MillerLike Magic
32.40
4
8.00
4.40
44.80
11
20.00
6:29
24.40
89.20
10
92
Brittany KuntzHeat Inndex
33.30
5-T
4.00
0.00
37.30
5
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
82
Sarah CousinsSneaky Rascal
37.60
11-T
4.00
0.40
42.00
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Junior Young OpenTraining
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
26
Brynn Hershbine Cadenza Aria
31.70
2
0.00
0.00
31.70
1
0.00
5:28
0.00
31.70
1
17
Morgyn JohnsonCORONIRO
33.30
4
0.00
0.00
33.30
3
0.00
5:38
2.00
35.30
2
28
Leah HienerSay No More
35.50
5
8.00
0.00
43.50
9
0.00
5:25
0.00
43.50
3
21
Ali ShipeUnforgettable
37.40
7
4.00
0.80
42.20
7
0.00
5:38
2.00
44.20
4
102
Anna FitzhughLoreto
43.10
10-T
4.00
0.00
47.10
10
0.00
5:29
0.00
47.10
5
25
Taylor BrindsfieldSprite
49.10
13
0.00
0.00
49.10
12
0.00
5:15
0.00
49.10
6
23
Devon GrayHarley D
38.30
8
0.00
0.00
38.30
6
20.00
5:37
1.60
59.90
7
19
Elizabeth GillOpportunity Knoxx
36.40
6
0.00
0.00
36.40
5
20.00
5:44
4.40
60.80
8
18
Alexis ClymoreBella Nova
31.20
1
4.00
0.00
35.20
4
20.00
6:00
10.80
66.00
9
22
Julia ConnPoet
39.30
9
32.00
4.40
75.70
13
0.00
6:15
16.80
92.50
10
24
Braden SpeckAmerican Fortitude
43.60
12
4.00
0.00
47.60
11
40.00
6:10
14.80
102.40
11
27
Greer MelvilleSandy Prince
32.60
3
0.00
0.00
32.60
2
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
20
Parker ChanceLianna
43.10
10-T
0.00
0.00
43.10
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
64
Michael PendletonContaro
31.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
0.00
5:22
0.00
31.40
1
100
Kaylin DinesUnbridled Numbers
33.30
7
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
5:30
0.00
33.30
2
94
Daniel ClasingStorm Is Due
33.80
8
0.00
0.00
33.80
5
0.00
5:36
1.20
35.00
3
103
Deborah McWhirterFE Schoensgreen Hanna
31.40
3-T
4.00
0.00
35.40
6
0.00
5:31
0.00
35.40
4
98
Erin ReillyBanc D'or
32.40
6
4.00
0.00
36.40
7
0.00
5:20
0.00
36.40
5
106
Timothy BourkeQuality Explosion
34.10
9-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
8-T
0.00
5:36
1.20
39.30
6
96
Ashley AdamsCharly
27.60
1
8.00
4.40
40.00
10
0.00
5:41
3.20
43.20
7
104
Kathleen BertunaPush the Light
34.80
12
8.00
0.00
42.80
12
0.00
6:04
12.40
55.20
8
93
Morgan CilloFireFly
32.10
5
0.00
0.00
32.10
3
20.00
5:53
8.00
60.10
9
97
Sydney HagamanCharmeur
29.50
2
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
20.00
6:19
18.40
67.90
10
99
Sarah CousinsSantana
37.60
13
4.00
0.00
41.60
11
20.00
6:20
18.80
80.40
11
95
KimcA LiddellReveille
34.10
9-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
8-T
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
105
Emily GliddenChevy
34.30
11
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
121
Steph KohrIrisina
31.70
1
0.00
0.00
31.70
1
0.00
5:40
2.80
34.50
1
130
Steph KohrSilver Ruby
35.00
13-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
8
0.00
5:31
0.00
35.00
2
125
Katelyn DudaMore Ways Than One
34.10
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
4
0.00
5:38
2.00
36.10
3
225
Caroline MartinRedfield Cheranimo
34.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
5-T
0.00
5:38
2.00
36.50
4
227
Caroline MartinRedfield Quirlige
32.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
2-T
0.00
5:43
4.00
36.60
5
117
Colleen RutledgeGlobal Absolute
32.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
2-T
0.00
5:52
7.60
40.20
6
224
Caroline MartinIdeal
35.00
13-T
8.00
0.00
43.00
14
0.00
5:32
0.00
43.00
7
123
Casey GillisSpot on Tom
32.60
3-T
8.00
0.00
40.60
11
0.00
5:59
10.40
51.00
8
122
Brita AydBella Donna
37.40
15
4.00
0.00
41.40
12
0.00
6:04
12.40
53.80
9
133
Dana RizkowskiFree Admission
37.60
16
4.00
0.00
41.60
13
0.00
6:10
14.80
56.40
10
126
Molly BullBallinaguilkey Mike
34.80
12
0.00
0.00
34.80
7
20.00
6:17
17.60
72.40
11
118
Grace GaynorStudly Dudley
32.10
2
8.00
0.00
40.10
10
20.00
6:21
19.20
79.30
12
129
Sabrina MorrisMatintrumps
34.10
8-T
20.00
8.80
62.90
16
40.00
5:59
10.40
113.30
13
127
Amanda HafnerCorona With Lime
34.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
5-T
60.00
6:37
25.60
120.10
14
128
Grace O'BrienCooley Sky High
32.90
6
4.00
0.00
36.90
9
80.00
6:12
15.60
132.50
15
226
Caroline MartinRedfield Elocia
40.20
18
4.00
0.00
44.20
15
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
132
Allison HorwithMore Zen Ready
39.50
17
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
124
Ashley TrierQuality Vintage
33.80
7
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Training-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
50
Bridgitte KreipkeLittle Miss
35.70
10
0.00
0.00
35.70
5
0.00
5:17
0.00
35.70
1
107
Alex LeveringSwizzle
31.90
4
4.00
0.00
35.90
6
0.00
5:30
0.00
35.90
2
110
Sarah CousinsTiz Ready
33.60
7-T
4.00
0.00
37.60
7
0.00
5:47
5.60
43.20
3
115
Emily GliddenHeroic Royal
33.10
6
12.00
0.00
45.10
9
0.00
5:40
2.80
47.90
4
116
Holly CoveyTully Cross Hamish
31.40
2
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
0.00
6:15
16.80
48.20
5
112
Joa SigsbeeBFF SPY GAMES
29.50
1
12.00
0.00
41.50
8
0.00
5:53
8.00
49.50
6
109
Timothy BourkeBonheur Quality Z
31.70
3
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
20.00
5:29
0.00
51.70
7
113
Casey GillisTea for Tom
35.00
9
8.00
2.80
45.80
10
20.00
6:52
31.60
97.40
8
108
Kaylin DinesWhy Not
33.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
4
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
114
Elizabeth BortuzzoRoyal Archie
32.60
5
0.00
0.00
32.60
3
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Junior Young Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
176
Saskia PaulColby
27.90
3
0.00
0.00
27.90
2
0.00
5:10
0.40
28.30
1
171
Cassandra RutledgeConnect the Dots
27.10
2
0.00
0.00
27.10
1
0.00
4:24
4.00
31.10
2
184
Ella LucasTruthful Saint
28.10
4-T
4.00
0.00
32.10
3
0.00
4:49
0.00
32.10
3
172
Sarah SeldenDeputy Cavalier
40.50
13
0.00
0.00
40.50
9
0.00
5:11
0.80
41.30
4
175
Meredith ChanceBelle of the Ball
34.10
10-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
6
0.00
4:23
4.40
42.50
5
180
Gabrielle DavisSorry Not Sorry
29.30
6
4.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
5:32
9.20
42.50
6
177
Madison DastiArchival
31.00
8
12.00
0.00
43.00
11
0.00
4:59
0.00
43.00
7
185
Kira FeeserUno Magna
28.10
4-T
16.00
4.40
48.50
13
0.00
5:02
0.00
48.50
8
182
Kaylyn CunninghamOllivander
34.10
10-T
8.00
0.80
42.90
10
0.00
5:52
17.20
60.10
9
181
Emmy McGuirkDance With Sandy
33.10
9
4.00
2.40
39.50
8
20.00
5:16
2.80
62.30
10
179
Grace HamiltonAmazin Script
43.80
15
4.00
0.00
47.80
12
0.00
6:03
21.60
69.40
11
170
Sabina Cooper Dictate the Terms
39.10
12
0.00
0.00
39.10
7
40.00
5:53
17.60
96.70
12
183
Hannah SteeleHarley Quinn
42.60
14
8.00
4.00
54.60
14
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
178
Mackenzie GroveWaquoit's Diamond
26.70
1
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
174
Drew KeiserPolar Express
29.50
7
4.00
1.60
35.10
5
20.00
5:28
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Open Modified
XC Optimum Time: 5:25
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
38
Ema KlugmanKangaroo Court
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
5:30
2.00
27.00
1
48
Cindy Anderson-BlankWindchase Faberge Star
25.70
2
0.00
0.00
25.70
2
0.00
5:43
7.20
32.90
2
49
Sydney Solomon FE Mactan
30.00
4
4.00
0.00
34.00
5
0.00
5:49
9.60
43.60
3
29
Elizabeth CallahanMerlin
29.60
3
4.00
0.00
33.60
4
0.00
5:52
10.80
44.40
4
47
Laura WilsonRiviera
38.30
9
0.00
0.00
38.30
8
0.00
5:49
9.60
47.90
5
43
Brittany CrandallCooley Almighty
30.20
5
8.00
0.00
38.20
7
0.00
5:50
10.00
48.20
6
30
Caroline KriscuinasPandora's First Avatar
36.70
8
12.00
0.00
48.70
10
0.00
5:19
0.00
48.70
7
52
Nicole LigonLightning Stone
41.70
11
12.00
0.00
53.70
11
0.00
5:35
4.00
57.70
8
41
Karleigh GrayRhumba BCF
33.90
7
4.00
0.00
37.90
6
20.00
5:55
12.00
69.90
9
40
Julia KoreyStreet Cruise
40.90
10
4.00
0.40
45.30
9
20.00
6:40
30.00
95.30
10
31
Cindy Anderson-BlankMizz Indy Cat
31.50
6
0.00
0.00
31.50
3
60.00
6:59
37.60
129.10
11
37
Danielle ThummaRelatively Ryker
50.00
13
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
34
Angie FrancartArsinoe
42.40
12
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
190
Colleen RutledgeCoherence
25.00
2
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
4:51
0.00
25.00
1
191
Suzannah CornueClear Crossing
31.40
8
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
0.00
4:34
0.00
31.40
2
199
Kaelen SpeckCharmed Victory
27.60
3
4.00
0.00
31.60
3
0.00
5:03
0.00
31.60
3
200
Samuel HellermanRoheryn
30.50
7
4.00
0.00
34.50
4
0.00
4:58
0.00
34.50
4
201
Caitlin SillimanIndiantown Gap
34.80
11
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
4:54
0.00
34.80
5
187
Sarah KaneAn American Girl
32.90
9-T
4.00
0.00
36.90
6
0.00
4:38
0.00
36.90
6
198
Helen CasteelUnapproachable
30.20
6
8.00
0.00
38.20
7
0.00
4:58
0.00
38.20
7
195
Amelia McGuirkExcel Star Junograaf
41.20
14
0.00
0.00
41.20
9
0.00
4:43
0.00
41.20
8
120
Laila BolsteinsSabino Canyon
39.50
13
4.00
3.20
46.70
11
0.00
4:53
0.00
46.70
9
196
Victoria MillerHard to Believe
32.90
9-T
8.00
0.00
40.90
8
0.00
5:41
12.80
53.70
10
204
Emma JonesUnion Jack
29.30
4
8.00
6.80
44.10
10
20.00
5:45
14.40
78.50
11
202
Kai BradleyShe's Softly Spoken
30.00
5
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
193
Erika MachtingerBright Opposition
24.80
1
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
189
Caitlin ErwinPainted In Lace
35.50
12
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
139
Ema KlugmanBronte Beach Z
26.00
1
0.00
0.00
26.00
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
26.00
1
136
Melissa McNallyLand of Jewels
31.70
5
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
0.00
5:07
0.00
31.70
2
147
Kristen OrtonSlightly Tipsy
33.10
8
0.00
0.00
33.10
4
0.00
4:59
0.00
33.10
3
138
Tootie AndersonCeltic Thunder
33.30
9-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
5-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
33.30
4
149
Amy FaisonFaro de la Galerna
35.50
12
0.00
0.00
35.50
8
0.00
5:14
2.00
37.50
5
145
Leslie FavreRemington
29.50
2
0.00
0.80
30.30
2
0.00
5:27
7.20
37.50
6
135
Patty ClucasLookover Erin
33.30
9-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
5-T
0.00
5:23
5.60
38.90
7
142
Morgan CilloScatastrophe
33.80
11
4.00
0.00
37.80
10
0.00
5:20
4.40
42.20
8
148
Sydney MossDance for Megan
32.90
7
4.00
3.20
40.10
11
0.00
5:34
10.00
50.10
9
143
Dagmar CaramelloLegal Deed
31.20
4
4.00
0.80
36.00
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
140
Karleigh GrayDinnerandashow
31.00
3
4.00
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
144
Micaela ForsythSouthern comfort
32.10
6
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
134
Mallory DistlerQuality Addiction
38.10
13
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Junior Young open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
167
Amelia JaegerThe Medicine Game
31.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
2
0.00
5:20
0.00
31.00
1
159
Cadence ClucasOn Tenderhooks
29.30
3
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
0.00
5:42
8.00
37.30
2
163
Peyton SniderIzabella
33.00
11-T
0.00
1.60
34.60
9
0.00
5:36
5.60
40.20
3
155
Kirsten LikinsFortissimo
32.80
10
0.00
0.00
32.80
6
0.00
5:42
8.00
40.80
4
156
Julia DionisioThe Last Call
33.80
13
0.00
0.00
33.80
8
0.00
5:57
14.00
47.80
5
154
Ciana RutledgeDaybreak
33.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
7
20.00
5:11
0.00
53.00
6
165
Josephine DavisBrick Haus
28.50
2
4.00
6.40
38.90
11
0.00
6:09
18.80
57.70
7
160
Norah EagleyDestiny's Wish
31.30
6
0.00
0.00
31.30
3
20.00
5:47
10.00
61.30
8
153
Jacqueline NicholsonWilloughby Wallaby Woo
31.50
7-T
0.00
0.80
32.30
5
20.00
6:07
18.00
70.30
9
158
Elizabeth DavisGlendale's Katie Belle
28.30
1
4.00
6.00
38.30
10
20.00
6:14
20.80
79.10
10
168
Isabella CraftMarcato (Sam)
31.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
4
40.00
6:21
23.60
95.10
11
152
Victoria PichaFor Pete's Sake
32.00
9
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
162
Sydney GuyRenegade
31.00
4-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
161
London HersheyElektra
37.00
14
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
166
Sara ChurnJustalittlebitmore
38.00
15
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
217
Teresa MartinoliLoughnatousa Caprice
28.30
1
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
4:53
0.00
28.30
1
211
Paige AnsaldiBombay Original
28.50
2
0.00
0.00
28.50
2
0.00
4:56
0.00
28.50
2
222
Margo LukeIron Dome
29.80
4
0.00
1.20
31.00
3-T
0.00
5:18
0.00
31.00
3
101
Amelia McGuirkMail Me A Star
31.00
6
0.00
0.00
31.00
3-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
31.00
4
218
Amelia McGuirkExcel Star Time to Shine
32.00
9-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
5
0.00
5:16
0.00
32.00
5
214
Jaclyn BurkeChance of Liftoff
29.30
3
4.00
0.00
33.30
6
0.00
5:18
0.00
33.30
6
90
Amelia McGuirkHunting Stars
34.50
14
0.00
0.00
34.50
7-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
34.50
7
207
Luba AbramsHuey
31.30
7
0.00
3.20
34.50
7-T
0.00
5:57
14.00
48.50
8
212
Amanda KingCorzo-Nova WH
35.80
16
0.00
0.40
36.20
9
0.00
6:21
23.60
59.80
9
219
Julianna SimonFlashy Miss
35.30
15
4.00
2.00
41.30
13
20.00
5:30
3.20
64.50
10
209
Erin BryanSeaweed
34.00
13
0.00
4.80
38.80
12
20.00
6:57
38.00
96.80
11
205
Megan WilliamsHesa Legendary Moon
33.00
11-T
0.00
4.40
37.40
11
40.00
6:36
29.60
107.00
12
210
Ashley DearWinning Cool Colors
36.50
17
0.00
0.00
36.50
10
40.00
7:03
40.40
116.90
13
221
Laura CarlsonKilkelly See The Difference
39.00
18
0.00
0.00
39.00
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
220
Mary PerryCozmos
31.50
8
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
208
Kathleen BertunaExcel Star Harry
30.30
5
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
213
Riki CullingfordYou Bette
32.00
9-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
216
Carmen SandersWorth Every Penny
33.00
11-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00