Kent School - June

Live Results as of 6/23/2019 2:50:07 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Modified
XC Optimum Time: 4:34
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
3
Elisabeth LibbyIrish Silk
31.10
1-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
1-T
0.00
4:32
0.00
31.10
1
1
Cassie SangerUltra Violet
33.70
3
0.00
0.00
33.70
3
0.00
4:16
0.00
33.70
2
7
Cassie SangerBorn Ready
33.90
4
0.00
0.00
33.90
4
0.00
4:18
0.00
33.90
3
4
Kristen SmithTrident
37.60
5
0.00
0.00
37.60
5
0.00
4:57
9.20
46.80
4
6
Corinne AshtonCall Calvin
38.90
6
4.00
0.00
42.90
6
0.00
4:49
6.00
48.90
5
2
Lizzie ChamberlinTheodora
31.10
1-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
1-T
20.00
4:55
8.40
59.50
6

Back To Events Listing

Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
19
Darrah AlexanderShirsheen Du Carel
31.40
1
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
0.00
4:24
0.00
31.40
1
12
Kristen WoodworthBonmahon Blue Moon
34.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
2-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
34.10
2
10
Bevin DuganCape Cal
34.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
2-T
0.00
4:16
0.00
34.10
3
22
MAJ (Ret) Tedd GothBorn To Boogie II
34.80
5
0.00
0.00
34.80
4
0.00
4:21
0.00
34.80
4
8
Emma LomanginoBallylee Comic Storm
35.50
6
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
0.00
4:31
0.00
35.50
5
9
Kristen VardyAlmond Joy
32.40
2
4.00
0.00
36.40
7
0.00
4:34
0.00
36.40
6
18
Lizzie ChamberlinFinnegan Flash
36.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
8-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
36.70
7
21
Marisa HealyWinston Featherstone
36.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
8-T
0.00
4:25
0.00
36.70
8
15
Joanne BlackmoreQuintin
36.70
8-T
0.00
1.20
37.90
10
0.00
4:41
0.00
37.90
9
13
Cameron KruegerRaffie's Princess
38.80
11-T
12.00
0.00
50.80
13
0.00
4:36
0.00
50.80
10
14
Danielle NicholsonOptical Illusion
36.00
7
0.00
0.00
36.00
6
0.00
4:14
TE
TE
TE
16
Erin SheehanGame Changer
40.20
14
0.00
0.00
40.20
11
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
11
Jessica FriedlyNimble Wit
38.80
11-T
4.00
0.00
42.80
12
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
20
Lynne FlanaganRed Alert
39.30
13
12.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
24
Jessica KatzFernhill Sylvus
32.90
3
0.00
0.00
32.90
2
0.00
4:32
0.00
32.90
1
27
Kait SchultzReina
35.50
5
0.00
0.00
35.50
3
0.00
4:20
0.00
35.50
2
30
Emma LomanginoTake Note
36.70
6
0.00
0.00
36.70
4
0.00
4:27
0.00
36.70
3
25
Emma FlavellBaldwin
37.40
8
0.00
0.00
37.40
5
0.00
4:33
0.00
37.40
4
33
Lena RosenSilectico
33.80
4
4.00
0.00
37.80
6
0.00
4:27
0.00
37.80
5
23
Mary ColeBrookvale Jake
31.00
1
8.00
0.00
39.00
8
0.00
4:26
0.00
39.00
6
31
Cheryl SacklerPresto GWF
40.50
11
0.00
0.00
40.50
9
0.00
4:47
0.00
40.50
7
32
Beth IrizarryThe Spectator
37.10
7
4.00
0.00
41.10
10
0.00
4:33
0.00
41.10
8
28
Brinn DimlerRoscoe
40.20
10
4.00
0.00
44.20
11
0.00
4:31
0.00
44.20
9
34
Debbie MacConnelMadame X
44.30
12
8.00
0.00
52.30
12
0.00
4:40
0.00
52.30
10
29
Johanna SchickeToo Busy for Words
55.50
13
0.00
0.00
55.50
13
0.00
4:45
0.00
55.50
11
26
Pamela LyonCoosanmore
38.80
9
0.00
0.00
38.80
7
60.00
5:26
0.00
98.80
12
35
T. SimsDelana Lady Wolf
31.20
2
0.00
0.00
31.20
1
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
146
Willa BrownCarugo
25.50
1-T
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
0.00
4:59
0.00
25.50
1
42
Brianna SotnickSir Ferghus
25.50
1-T
4.00
0.00
29.50
2
0.00
4:25
0.00
29.50
2
41
Suzanne LavoieScientist
30.50
4
0.00
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
4:47
0.00
30.50
3
44
Hillary MarshallInterference
32.90
5
0.00
0.00
32.90
4
0.00
4:28
0.00
32.90
4
45
Fernanda KelloggAtlee
26.40
3
8.00
0.00
34.40
5
0.00
4:44
0.00
34.40
5
39
Pamela Sutton-HallFlight Risk
35.00
7
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
4:16
0.00
35.00
6
38
T. SimsLavendel
36.70
9
0.00
0.00
36.70
7
0.00
4:44
0.00
36.70
7
47
Nick MeyersDiamond Master
33.30
6
4.00
0.00
37.30
8
0.00
4:43
0.00
37.30
8
48
Blythe KersulaBailey
38.80
10
4.00
0.00
42.80
9
0.00
5:02
0.00
42.80
9
37
Emma LomanginoElegant Performer
47.90
13
0.00
0.00
47.90
12
0.00
4:26
0.00
47.90
10
36
MAJ (Ret) Tedd GothSilver Screen
45.50
12
0.00
0.00
45.50
11
20.00
4:52
0.00
65.50
11
40
Jaime KinnearSilver Gladiator
35.70
8
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
43
Carla SharpGood Deeds
44.50
11
0.00
0.00
44.50
10
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Novice - Jr/YR
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
56
Teagan LapukMy Blue Heaven
26.40
1
0.00
0.00
26.40
1
0.00
4:46
0.00
26.40
1
51
Katie SheehanBig Sexy
29.80
2-T
4.00
0.00
33.80
2
0.00
4:31
0.00
33.80
2
50
Alice RooseveltEmber
34.50
4
0.00
0.00
34.50
3
0.00
5:02
0.00
34.50
3
54
Bella KoonMillion Dollar Baby
35.20
5
0.00
0.00
35.20
4
0.00
4:32
0.00
35.20
4
55
Emilia SweenyHalcyon's Keepsake
29.80
2-T
4.00
3.60
37.40
5
0.00
4:33
0.00
37.40
5
52
Charlotte StevensonHappy Harry
40.20
6
0.00
0.00
40.20
6
0.00
4:28
0.00
40.20
6
49
Teagan LapukFreestater
53.30
8
0.00
0.00
53.30
7
0.00
4:46
0.00
53.30
7
53
Deborah SwartzfagerMMeadows Morning Glory
45.00
7
4.00
6.00
55.00
8
0.00
4:31
0.00
55.00
8

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
66
Emily StaleyCarnivale King
32.80
1
0.00
0.00
32.80
1
0.00
4:00
0.00
32.80
1
67
Sarah VanderwerfGalileo
35.80
4
0.00
0.00
35.80
2
0.00
3:56
0.00
35.80
2
62
Crystalyn RussellThe Silver Machine
36.90
5
0.00
0.40
37.30
3
0.00
4:00
0.00
37.30
3
61
Alyssa AckersonShe's a Dime
39.70
6
0.00
0.00
39.70
5
0.00
3:32
0.00
39.70
4
64
Sadie PettyjohnOn The Mark
42.80
7
0.00
0.00
42.80
6
0.00
3:50
0.00
42.80
5
60
Callie SwitzAll Zip and Rock
43.10
8
0.00
0.00
43.10
7
0.00
4:13
0.00
43.10
6
59
Madeline SavinoNoble Endeavor II
44.40
9
0.00
0.00
44.40
8
0.00
3:44
0.00
44.40
7
63
Anna CiampaglioneFlowerhill Callgirl
35.60
3
4.00
8.40
48.00
9
0.00
3:44
0.00
48.00
8
58
Kaeleigh PollardHighlands First Light
35.30
2
4.00
0.00
39.30
4
20.00
3:27
0.00
59.30
9

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
78
Jaime KaliszMajor Tom
26.70
1
0.00
0.00
26.70
1
0.00
4:08
0.00
26.70
1
73
Eleni EconopoulyDuo
36.70
6
0.00
0.00
36.70
4
0.00
3:27
0.00
36.70
2
69
Heather NaventiKC's Chloe
40.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
5
0.00
3:38
0.00
40.00
3
72
Lauren M. SchultzGallivanting
52.20
11
0.00
0.00
52.20
8
0.00
3:31
0.00
52.20
4
76
Madison CahillSight Unseen VII
57.20
12
0.00
0.00
57.20
10
0.00
4:49
2.40
59.60
5
74
Robin CrellinRosie Dream Girl
35.80
5
4.00
8.80
48.60
7
20.00
4:22
0.00
68.60
6
75
Jamie CarletonFakeittilumakeit
40.80
9
4.00
8.00
52.80
9
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
77
Johanna KrembergGideon
31.10
2
0.00
0.00
31.10
2
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
70
Pamela LyonCrimson and Clover
31.70
3
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
68
Cameron KruegerElzeys Rally
40.00
7-T
8.00
0.00
48.00
6
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
71
Alyssa DeLucciWhiskey
32.20
4
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 
131
Jen GrantChasing My Tail
48.90
10
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
85
Kimberly ColemanBeyond Repute
36.70
7
0.00
0.00
36.70
2
0.00
3:47
0.00
36.70
1
79
Carol DrakeSensational News
35.30
5-T
0.00
0.80
36.10
1
0.00
4:49
2.40
38.50
2
84
Tristin RiggsRosie Riveter
38.60
10
0.00
0.00
38.60
3
0.00
4:00
0.00
38.60
3
81
Nancy CernigliaRemi
34.70
2-T
4.00
0.00
38.70
4
0.00
3:43
0.00
38.70
4
82
Susan J QuackenbushAnony
35.30
5-T
4.00
0.00
39.30
5
0.00
4:14
0.00
39.30
5
89
Rocco Blaine HendersonHazel Grace
41.40
11
0.00
0.00
41.40
6
0.00
3:49
0.00
41.40
6
80
Chrissy DeibertRevi
37.20
8
4.00
0.40
41.60
7
0.00
3:47
0.00
41.60
7
87
Lauren SheeleyLincoln Penny
38.30
9
4.00
0.00
42.30
9
0.00
3:39
0.00
42.30
8
88
Lucy SharpRoyal Red
34.70
2-T
8.00
7.20
49.90
10
0.00
3:24
0.00
49.90
9
83
Laura InmanPericles
31.40
1
4.00
6.40
41.80
8
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
90
Terry MosesOttilie
35.00
4
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice - Jr/YR-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
101
Leanna MacierowskiHallelujah
31.90
1
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
91
Victoria McCallumTinker Toy
32.80
2
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
93
Emmy MartinoJust Dream a Little Dream
33.30
3
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
94
Logan WilliamsFour Star General
36.70
4-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
97
Gabriellia ChevalierChambersburg Pike
36.70
4-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
65
Rose BattistaMaui Waui
38.30
6
0.00
0.00
38.30
1
0.00
3:51
0.00
38.30
1
100
Emma ForsterSpot Me One
40.60
7
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
95
Jillian PerryPromise of Roses
42.20
8
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
99
Ellie BlassCookies 'n' Cream
42.50
9
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
147
Izzy LetteriiMiss May Globar
43.10
10-T
0.00
0.00
43.10
2
0.00
4:05
0.00
43.10
2
92
Anna LombardoLily
43.10
10-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
98
Lily KoorejianMovin' On
45.80
12
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
102
Luci BialekSam I Am
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice - Jr/YR-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
106
Madisyn MarksLittle Brit
32.50
1
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
107
Alessia SalatiDolce & Gabbana
34.20
2
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
105
Justine AllynThe Brown Horse
34.70
3