Sporting Days Farm April HT III

Live Results as of 4/20/2019 4:52:11 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
23
Heidi WhiteCaptain Fernhill
33.90
4
0.00
0.80
34.70
1
0.00
5:02
3.20
37.90
1
2
Meaghan Marinovich BurdickLondon ROF
27.40
1
8.00
0.00
35.40
3
0.00
5:02
3.20
38.60
2
4
Candace BellFernhill Philm Star
30.70
2
4.00
0.40
35.10
2
0.00
5:18
9.60
44.70
3
6
Marcelo TosiGlenFly
36.50
6
0.00
0.00
36.50
4
0.00
5:15
8.40
44.90
4
8
Corinne AshtonCall Calvin
35.90
5
4.00
0.00
39.90
5
0.00
5:16
8.80
48.70
5
11
Susan ThomasFleaux Easy
40.00
7
0.00
0.00
40.00
6
20.00
5:50
22.40
82.40
6
10
Susan GornallAbounding Angel
32.40
3
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
1
Payne MurrayBaron
32.60
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
5
0.00
4:56
0.80
33.40
1
15
Rachael GillCastiel
35.00
12-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
8
0.00
4:03
0.00
35.00
2
17
Grace MontgomeryQuicky de Barbereau
30.40
6-T
0.00
0.80
31.20
4
0.00
5:14
8.00
39.20
3
5
Shelley OnderdonkChester K
30.40
6-T
0.00
0.00
30.40
3
0.00
5:20
10.40
40.80
4
7
Hannah WrightMaster Eli
25.00
1
4.00
0.00
29.00
2
0.00
5:24
12.00
41.00
5
18
Meaghan Marinovich BurdickFerris Bueller
34.60
11
0.00
0.00
34.60
7
0.00
5:12
7.20
41.80
6
14
Rachel MilesZane
29.60
4
16.00
0.40
46.00
10
0.00
5:41
18.80
64.80
7
13
Kaitlyn SutherlandIndian Summer
41.70
15
24.00
10.80
76.50
12
0.00
5:21
10.80
87.30
8
20
Summer CovarMona Lisa
41.30
14
8.00
7.20
56.50
11
20.00
5:29
14.00
90.50
9
19
Katie CummingsIt's Tricky
30.00
5
4.00
0.00
34.00
6
80.00
6:37
E
E
E
21
Lauren BrooksShatzi W
33.00
10
4.00
8.40
45.40
9
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
9
Kaitlyn BrittendallBlyth's Madeline GS
32.60
8-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
22
Molly KennedyAllegiance
27.60
3
32.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
16
Katarina MidgleyBlaze of Charm
35.00
12-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
12
Lara RobertsNimbalina
25.40
2
0.00
0.00
25.40
1
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
26
Payne MurrayPrimrose
37.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
37.90
4
0.00
4:49
0.00
37.90
1
33
Lindsey ElwellBL's Metropolitan
34.30
3
0.00
0.00
34.30
1
0.00
5:17
3.60
37.90
2
37
Susan GornallSpring Street
34.50
4
4.00
0.00
38.50
5
0.00
5:03
0.00
38.50
3
29
Megan SchulzRobert
37.90
6-T
8.00
0.00
45.90
7
0.00
5:18
4.00
49.90
4
39
Amanda KingRagazza Prevale
38.60
8
4.00
0.00
42.60
6
20.00
5:17
3.60
66.20
5
27
Anna WelchEyesonWillie
35.20
5
0.00
0.00
35.20
2
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
35
Sarah KuhnF.O.F. For Real
29.50
1
8.00
0.00
37.50
3
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
31
Jessica Bortner-HarrisIsland Rendition
34.10
2
12.00
0.00
46.10
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary/Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
24
Jessica SchultzInto Thin Air
35.90
1
8.00
0.40
44.30
1
0.00
4:44
0.00
44.30
1
25
Jade AndersonRed Velvet
37.20
2
8.00
14.80
60.00
2
0.00
4:50
0.00
60.00
2

Back To Events Listing

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
45
Laura EdisonMajor Tom
34.10
5
0.00
0.00
34.10
1
0.00
4:58
0.00
34.10
1
53
Sarah CundithBig Sur
34.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
2-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
34.80
2
36
Kerry TraceyExcel Star Kate
34.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
2-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
34.80
3
30
Nancy HathawayOtter
31.20
1
4.00
0.00
35.20
4
0.00
5:11
1.20
36.40
4
38
Karli WrightSorocaima
32.60
3
4.00
0.00
36.60
7
0.00
5:01
0.00
36.60
5
42
Angela HaszSkyfall
36.70
14
0.00
0.00
36.70
8
0.00
4:36
0.00
36.70
6
47
Alex PistoccoCarpe Diem
37.40
16-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
9
0.00
4:56
0.00
37.40
7
40
Elisabeth ChizekProvidence
34.50
6
4.00
0.00
38.50
10
0.00
4:53
0.00
38.50
8
46
Liesel FazekasFernhill Let's Face It
35.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
5-T
0.00
5:16
3.20
38.90
9
34
Cynthia HolbrookBlue Ridge Breckinridge
36.00
11
4.00
0.00
40.00
11-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
40.00
10
52
Mary CurranFlying Colors
40.00
18
0.00
0.00
40.00
11-T
0.00
4:32
0.00
40.00
11
50
Morgan Patton BrownJackhammer II
36.40
12-T
4.00
0.00
40.40
13
0.00
4:54
0.00
40.40
12
44
Jamee HillGeheimnis Aires
37.40
16-T
4.00
0.00
41.40
15
0.00
4:46
0.00
41.40
13
48
Shelley OnderdonkMister Optimistic
31.90
2
12.00
0.00
43.90
16
0.00
4:36
0.00
43.90
14
32
Mary Kate GrubbsWhole Lotta Heart
32.90
4
8.00
4.00
44.90
18
0.00
4:57
0.00
44.90
15
43
Emily MartinPolitically Correct
36.90
15
4.00
0.00
40.90
14
0.00
5:39
12.40
53.30
16
41
Anna Kristen PaysingerLusitana
36.40
12-T
4.00
4.40
44.80
17
20.00
5:06
0.00
64.80
17
28
Samantha LindleyVixen
35.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
5-T
40.00
0:00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:48
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
71
Sally RosenMayson
31.40
2
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
0.00
5:26
0.00
31.40
1
93
Margaret SchneckSky Road
31.70
3
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
0.00
5:13
0.00
31.70
2
80
Anne WilsonCall Me Waylon
32.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
3-T
0.00
5:13
0.00
32.40
3-T
55
Risa MoonTimber Lane
32.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
3-T
0.00
5:13
0.00
32.40
3-T
59
Ina KamenzHang Time
32.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
3-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
32.40
5
91
Fernanda KelloggAtlee
32.90
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.90
6-T
0.00
5:45
0.00
32.90
6
62
Madison GilbertDylano Q
32.90
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.90
6-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
32.90
7
56
Madison GilbertBourbon City
34.10
9
0.00
0.00
34.10
8
0.00
4:41
0.00
34.10
8
77
Brenda JarrellUni Sprite
34.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
9-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
34.80
9
74
Chalmers PostonIslandwood Border Patrol
37.60
14-T
0.00
0.00
37.60
11
0.00
4:55
0.00
37.60
10
89
Sheila WieseSimply Ben
30.20
1
8.00
0.00
38.20
12
0.00
4:50
0.00
38.20
11
68
Autumn HoyleLone Wrainger
34.50
10
4.00
0.00
38.50
13
0.00
4:58
0.00
38.50
12
87
Risa MoonRising Moon
34.80
11-T
4.00
2.80
41.60
14
0.00
5:08
0.00
41.60
13
82
Lara AndersonFGF The Badger
39.10
16
4.00
0.00
43.10
15
0.00
5:31
0.00
43.10
14
85
Richard MoonTyrion
37.60
14-T
8.00
0.80
46.40
16
0.00
5:47
0.00
46.40
15
65
Donald KamenzJones Player
34.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
9-T
40.00
5:38
0.00
74.80
16

Back To Events Listing

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:48
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
66
JESSICA SAVAGEBOURBON GINGERBEAR
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
5:13
0.00
29.10
1
78
Madison GilbertGuidson
27.60
1
4.00
0.00
31.60
2
0.00
5:04
0.00
31.60
2
57
Lily StokesVan Goettsching
32.40
5
0.00
0.00
32.40
4
0.00
5:15
0.00
32.40
3
92
Tristen WiggQricket
33.60
6
0.00
0.00
33.60
5
0.00
5:15
0.00
33.60
4
72
Brayden EdmondsBelmont
34.80
8
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
5:18
0.00
34.80
5
69
Lauren LindsayFGF Shelby Cobra
31.20
3
4.00
0.00
35.20
7-T
0.00
5:14
0.00
35.20
6
75
Rowan EdmondsPacific Sun
35.20
10
0.00
0.00
35.20
7-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
35.20
7
60
Emma FranklinTeddybear
38.80
14-T
0.00
0.00
38.80
9-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
38.80
8
90
Katelyn RossMidas Daju
35.00
9
4.00
0.00
39.00
11
0.00
5:42
0.00
39.00
9
88
Robin WhiteBrett the Jet
35.50
11
4.00
0.00
39.50
12
0.00
5:25
0.00
39.50
10
86
Tove GoldstoneAber Oak
36.20
13
4.00
0.00
40.20
13
0.00
4:54
0.00
40.20
11
63
Sara CanterI DunNo
36.00
12
12.00
0.00
48.00
15
0.00
5:38
0.00
48.00
12
83
Kylie SimmsMidnight en Paris
38.80
14-T
0.00
0.00
38.80
9-T
20.00
5:30
0.00
58.80
13
81
Eleanor GrayGet Going
33.80
7
4.00
7.20
45.00
14
80.00
6:33
18.00
143.00
14
95
Dana DiGerolamoEverton
31.70
4
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:48
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
67
Jane JenningsCooper
24.80
1
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
4:49
0.00
24.80
1
64
Denise NortonTalulla
35.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
4-T
0.00
5:18
0.00
35.50
2
84
Shannon RileyGlen Hollis
35.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
4-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
35.50
3
61
Jessica SchultzWeight of the World
36.20
9
0.00
0.00
36.20
6
0.00
4:54
0.00
36.20
4
94
Susan BallekJitterbug
26.20
2
0.00
2.00
28.20
2
0.00
6:10
8.80
37.00
5
54
Heidi WhiteCaesar
29.80
3
8.00
0.00
37.80
7
0.00
5:24
0.00
37.80
6
70
Courtney BloomLord Sctanley
36.70
10
4.00
0.00
40.70
8
0.00
5:50
0.80
41.50
7
58
Rachel MilesMazie
34.50
5
4.00
7.60
46.10
9
0.00
5:29
0.00
46.10
8
79
Shannon RileyLexus
36.00
8
12.00
2.40
50.40
10
0.00
4:56
0.00
50.40
9
76
Tess LesesneMiss Florida
31.40
4
0.00
0.00
31.40
3
40.00
5:47
0.00
71.40
10
73
Julie StenslieWild Genius
38.10
11
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
128
Deirdre VaillancourtEluca
22.00
1
0.00
0.00
22.00
1
0.00
4:46
0.00
22.00
1
112
Nancy Z. WilsonLagerfeld
24.80
2
0.00
0.00
24.80
2
0.00
4:23
0.00
24.80
2
117
Merrell WaggonerBeauchamp de Noelle
27.80
3
0.00
0.00
27.80
3
0.00
4:33
0.00
27.80
3
124
Beth AllenRemastered
29.80
4
0.00
0.00
29.80
4
0.00
4:48
0.00
29.80
4
120
Marla DoranMiss Tosonna
30.80
5
0.00
0.00
30.80
5
0.00
4:22
0.00
30.80
5
115
Sarah AndersonCougars Approval
34.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
6-T
0.00
4:21
0.00
34.30
6
118
Adele SchirmerChampagne Bubbles
34.80
9
0.00
0.00
34.80
8
0.00
4:54
0.00
34.80
7
123
Amanda WolbertFirebright
35.00
10-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
9-T
0.00
4:39
0.00
35.00
8
130
Julie CayerGreat Moments
35.00
10-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
9-T
0.00
4:20
0.00
35.00
9
126
Savannah PalmGregarious
34.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
6-T
0.00
3:47
3.20
37.50
10
125
Cathy RutterCasanova
37.80
13
0.00
0.00
37.80
12
0.00
5:17
3.60
41.40
11
116
Alison ShiminskiTHE BIG O
43.30
15
0.00
0.00
43.30
13
0.00
4:35
0.00
43.30
12
114
Samantha VaughnLady's Intuition
41.00
14
4.00
0.00
45.00
14
0.00
4:43
0.00
45.00
13
121
Madeline CerelloThe Roan Ranger
31.50
6
4.00
0.00
35.50
11
20.00
5:08
0.00
55.50
14
113
Rayne AtkinsonBill Cody
36.80
12
4.00
4.80
45.60
15
20.00
4:52
0.00
65.60
15

Back To Events Listing

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
100
Brooke KahlNata Montada SCF
28.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
28.00
1-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
28.00
1
101
Kerry TorreyFiji
28.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
28.00
1-T
0.00
4:41
0.00
28.00
2
127
Carla JimmersonValley Creek Carlin LeBeau
33.00
3
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
0.00
4:18
0.00
33.00
3
108
Heidi WhitePatrick Kilkenny
33.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
4-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
33.30
4
106
Susanne LichtenWomble
33.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
4-T
0.00
4:29
0.00
33.30
5
109
Kate HomanQ-Tip
33.50
6
0.00
0.00
33.50
6
0.00
4:38
0.00
33.50
6
99
Jane JenningsLarano 5
33.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
7
0.00
4:38
0.00
33.80
7
110
Mellisa WardenTARDIS
34.00
9
0.00
0.00
34.00
8
0.00
4:48
0.00
34.00
8
103
Richard LambPink Champagne
35.00
11
0.00
0.00
35.00
10
0.00
4:17
0.00
35.00
9
105
Abbie JonesDCF Hollywood
33.80
7-T
4.00
0.00
37.80
11
0.00
4:34
0.00
37.80
10
102
Susan Thomas FGF Henny Strike
38.00
12
0.00
0.00
38.00
12
0.00
4:33
0.00
38.00
11
122
Kathleen ParkerPicture in My Head
39.00
15
0.00
0.00
39.00
14
0.00
4:25
0.00
39.00
12
119
Cathy Anne CowardCharlie
38.30
13
4.00
0.00
42.30
16
0.00
4:40
0.00
42.30
13
96
Marina BortmasPieces of Eight
42.80
17
0.00
0.00
42.80
17
0.00
5:06
0.00
42.80
14
111
Marina BortmasHarmony Way
38.80
14
0.00
0.00
38.80
13
0.00
5:21
5.20
44.00
15
104
Hailey Marie BeaverOut o'the Clouds
39.30
16
0.00
0.00
39.30
15
0.00
5:29
8.40
47.70
16
98
Shannon RileyTavernier Gems
45.00
18
4.00
0.00
49.00
18
0.00
4:26
0.00
49.00
17
107
Jacel GallowayZakopane
34.30
10
0.00
0.00
34.30
9
20.00
4:24
0.00
54.30
18

Back To Events Listing

Starter
XC Optimum Time: 4:06
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
132
Cathryn MartinMaroon 5
28.90
1
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
0.00
3:44
0.00
28.90
1