Plantation Field April Horse Trials

Live Results as of 4/14/2019 3:00:54 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
42
Alexandra SacksenSparrow's Nio
27.10
2-T
4.00
0.00
31.10
2-T
0.00
5:14
0.00
31.10
1
46
Boyd MartinBarry
27.10
2-T
4.00
0.00
31.10
2-T
0.00
5:21
1.60
32.70
2
44
Boyd MartinCarlsburg
30.00
4
4.00
0.00
34.00
4
0.00
5:16
0.00
34.00
3
43
Andrew McConnonBossinova
21.70
1
4.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
5:40
9.20
34.90
4
45
Sarah CousinsWizard
38.50
9
0.00
0.00
38.50
5
0.00
5:21
1.60
40.10
5
37
Boyd MartinRingo Star
35.70
6
4.00
0.00
39.70
7
0.00
5:20
1.20
40.90
6
41
Boyd MartinMaya
38.60
10
0.00
0.00
38.60
6
0.00
5:27
4.00
42.60
7
40
Juli Hutchings-SebringWelbourne
41.20
11
4.00
0.00
45.20
9
0.00
5:12
0.00
45.20
8
39
Jules EnnisCooley O
38.10
8
8.00
0.00
46.10
10
0.00
5:43
10.40
56.50
9
38
Emma LomanginoRiot Act
45.90
12
4.00
0.00
49.90
11
0.00
5:52
14.00
63.90
10
34
Tracey BienemannGeoni
47.40
14
20.00
0.00
67.40
15
20.00
6:01
17.60
105.00
11
32
Taylor SymonBreaking Boundaries
48.60
15
4.00
0.00
52.60
13
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
35
Courtney SwartzMy Son MJ
47.10
13
16.00
0.00
63.10
14
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
36
Abby MaudeStonehaven's Dream
35.50
5
16.00
0.00
51.50
12
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
33
Elizabeth BortuzzoBelongs to Teufer
37.10
7
8.00
0.00
45.10
8
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
13
Michael PendletonWabanaki
26.70
1
4.00
0.00
30.70
2
0.00
5:10
1.20
31.90
1
1
Michael PendletonCopper Classic
32.40
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
4
0.00
5:00
0.00
32.40
2
7
Stephen BradleyOnly One
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
5:19
4.80
34.80
3
24
Daniel ClasingHSH Luska Legend
35.40
15
4.00
0.00
39.40
12
0.00
5:02
0.00
39.40
4
5
Joe BowersoxMinotaure du Passoir
32.60
8-T
4.00
0.00
36.60
9
0.00
5:15
3.20
39.80
5
21
Kate ChaddertonFF Valour
32.40
5-T
4.00
0.00
36.40
8
0.00
5:20
5.20
41.60
6
29
Cary ChavisWarren LVS Z
34.40
11-T
4.00
0.40
38.80
11
0.00
5:19
4.80
43.60
7
4
Amanda Beale ClementCarlson 119
32.20
4
0.00
2.00
34.20
5
0.00
5:33
10.40
44.60
8
14
Jordan LitterCreon Z
30.90
3
0.00
0.00
30.90
3
0.00
5:42
14.40
45.30
9
26
Stephanie CauffmanLuna
32.60
8-T
12.00
0.00
44.60
14
0.00
5:10
1.20
45.80
10
27
Michael PendletonWEC Emperor of Hope
34.80
13-T
8.00
0.00
42.80
13
0.00
5:16
3.60
46.40
11
19
Sarah CousinsSmilelikeyoumeanit
39.40
16
8.00
0.00
47.40
16
0.00
5:09
0.80
48.20
12
16
Sophia MiddlebrookCandy Jane
33.90
10
4.00
0.00
37.90
10
0.00
5:40
13.20
51.10
13
9
Victoria MillerLike Magic
34.80
13-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
20.00
6:02
22.00
76.80
14
2
Sarah CousinsSneaky Rascal
34.40
11-T
0.00
1.20
35.60
7
20.00
6:10
25.20
80.80
15
3
Kate ChaddertonDewey Square
32.40
5-T
12.00
2.40
46.80
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
6
Cindy BuchananFlying Candles
35.00
5
0.00
0.00
35.00
1
0.00
4:54
0.00
35.00
1
12
Vanessa StoltzfusTeddy Sarco
33.30
4
4.00
0.80
38.10
3
0.00
5:11
1.60
39.70
2
17
Elyse EisenbergArthur
36.50
9
4.00
0.00
40.50
5
0.00
5:53
18.40
58.90
3
22
Nicholas D'AmoreCeltic Heritage
30.70
3
20.00
0.80
51.50
7
0.00
5:33
10.40
61.90
4
25
Kathleen FennDarling Harbour
36.30
8
8.00
8.00
52.30
8
0.00
5:33
10.40
62.70
5
10
Annabelle KressCanny Calypso
37.80
10
16.00
0.00
53.80
10
0.00
5:30
9.20
63.00
6
8
Alison ChubbWakeup
29.60
1-T
8.00
2.00
39.60
4
20.00
6:06
23.60
83.20
7
11
Mia Mata BlakeShannondale Klaus
29.60
1-T
8.00
0.00
37.60
2
60.00
6:40
37.20
134.80
8
23
Madison O'DonnellCatchy Connection
35.70
6-T
28.00
8.40
72.10
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
31
Makayla RydzikFluorescent Adolescent
39.60
11
4.00
0.00
43.60
6
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
20
Anne HambletonShould Expect
35.70
6-T
12.00
4.80
52.50
9
0.00
5:37
TE
TE
TE
15
John NunnBeijing Blues
W
W
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:13
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
51
Stephanie CauffmanFE Connory
25.50
1
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
0.00
5:06
0.00
25.50
1
50
Hillary MosesSave Magic
26.90
2
0.00
0.00
26.90
2
0.00
5:15
0.40
27.30
2
49
Alexa LappTravelers Rest
30.20
7
0.00
0.00
30.20
4
0.00
5:02
0.00
30.20
3
54
Sydney HagamanCharmeur
31.20
9-T
0.00
0.00
31.20
5
0.00
5:07
0.00
31.20
4
62
Ryan WoodTullabeg Dilson
30.70
8
4.00
0.80
35.50
6
0.00
4:48
0.00
35.50
5
60
Lisa Marie FergussonEpic Moment
27.60
3
8.00
0.00
35.60
7
0.00
4:47
0.00
35.60
6
47
Ryan WoodMystic Hazzard
29.50
6
8.00
0.00
37.50
10
0.00
5:07
0.00
37.50
7
52
Joa SigsbeeBFF SPY GAMES
31.70
11
4.00
0.00
35.70
8
0.00
5:21
2.80
38.50
8
63
Morgan CilloFireFly
40.50
16
0.00
0.00
40.50
13
0.00
4:52
0.00
40.50
9
61
Daryl Layfield-InsleyLF Florida Georgia Line
31.90
12
4.00
3.20
39.10
12
0.00
5:18
1.60
40.70
10
58
Rachel ZiemannCasablanca
33.10
13
8.00
0.00
41.10
14
0.00
4:36
0.00
41.10
11
59
Victoria HainDos Partners
36.90
14
0.00
0.00
36.90
9
0.00
4:21
4.40
41.30
12
53
Steph KohrIrisina
31.20
9-T
12.00
0.00
43.20
15
0.00
5:15
0.40
43.60
13
55
Madison HoganExcel Ruby
37.90
15
0.00
0.00
37.90
11
0.00
5:29
6.00
43.90
14
64
Kate ChaddertonBright Opposition
29.30
5
0.00
0.00
29.30
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
57
Casey GillisSpot On Tom
28.60
4
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:13
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
93
Joa SigsbeeK-Cosimo SE
27.90
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.90
1-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
27.90
1
83
Emma LomanginoBallylee Comic Storm
27.90
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.90
1-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
27.90
2
86
Sydney SolomonFE Mactan
31.90
3
0.00
0.00
31.90
3
0.00
4:35
0.00
31.90
3
95
Ryan WoodCooley Flight
32.40
4
0.00
0.00
32.40
4
0.00
5:03
0.00
32.40
4
90
Erika NeslerBon Voyage DSF
35.00
6
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
4:58
0.00
35.00
5
84
Elizabeth BortuzzoRoyal Archie
35.20
7
0.00
0.00
35.20
6
0.00
5:00
0.00
35.20
6
92
Hillary MosesCameron
38.10
10
0.00
0.00
38.10
9
0.00
5:01
0.00
38.10
7
91
Alexa LappEvelina
38.30
11-T
0.00
0.00
38.30
10
0.00
4:52
0.00
38.30
8
94
Michael PendletonMiss LuLu Herself
36.90
9
0.00
0.00
36.90
8
0.00
5:18
1.60
38.50
9
80
Ryan WoodCooley By Design
38.80
13
0.00
0.00
38.80
11
0.00
5:02
0.00
38.80
10
85
Kaitlin ClasingFake Start
33.30
5
8.00
0.00
41.30
12
0.00
5:00
0.00
41.30
11
82
Hilary PopielSportswoman
38.30
11-T
4.00
0.00
42.30
13
0.00
4:50
0.00
42.30
12
87
Michael WaltonTwo Many Lawyers
39.10
14
8.00
0.00
47.10
14
0.00
4:47
0.00
47.10
13
81
Sarah CousinsTiz Ready
43.80
15
8.00
0.00
51.80
15
0.00
5:28
5.60
57.40
14
88
Ian RobertsBejuco
35.50
8
0.00
0.00
35.50
7
20.00
5:39
10.00
65.50
15

Back To Events Listing

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:13
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
78
Elizabeth CallahanMerlin
31.20
2
4.00
0.00
35.20
4
0.00
4:57
0.00
35.20
1
74
Laura WilsonRiviera
36.00
8
0.00
0.00
36.00
5
0.00
5:00
0.00
36.00
2
70
Kristen SmithTrident
34.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
5:17
1.20
36.00
3
73
Bridgitte KreipkeLittle Miss
33.80
5
4.00
0.00
37.80
8
0.00
5:02
0.00
37.80
4
48
Kerra JohnsonFly High Quality
31.70
3
0.00
0.00
31.70
1
0.00
5:30
6.40
38.10
5
66
Drew WicasKillernan Prince
34.80
6-T
4.00
0.00
38.80
9
0.00
5:00
0.00
38.80
6
67
Dana LortieSpringhill Midas Touch
30.70
1
4.00
0.00
34.70
2
0.00
5:30
6.40
41.10
7
68
Maisy Grassie FayIrish Roadie
43.60
13
0.00
0.00
43.60
11
0.00
5:06
0.00
43.60
8
79
Kerra JohnsonStar Quality
33.60
4
4.00
0.00
37.60
7
0.00
5:32
7.20
44.80
9
65
Greer MelvilleSandy Prince
37.10
9
0.00
0.00
37.10
6
0.00
5:35
8.40
45.50
10
69
Braden SpeckAmerican Fortitude
41.70
12
4.00
0.00
45.70
12
0.00
5:05
0.00
45.70
11
72
Anna FitzhughLoreto
39.50
10-T
8.00
0.00
47.50
13
0.00
5:15
0.40
47.90
12
77
Charlotte NagleLife In The Fast Lane
46.70
14
4.00
0.00
50.70
14
0.00
4:49
0.00
50.70
13
76
Taylor BrinsfieldSprite
54.30
15
4.00
0.00
58.30
15
0.00
4:47
0.00
58.30
14
75
Allison HorwithMore Zen Ready
39.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
39.50
10
20.00
6:00
18.40
77.90
15

Back To Events Listing

Junior Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:30
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
144
Devyn TretheweyThe Mojito King
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
4:22
0.00
29.10
1
137
Corey JarmanO'Meara
30.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
4:06
0.00
30.50
2
157
Sofia SueroOut of the Blue
29.80
2
8.00
0.00
37.80
5
0.00
4:32
0.80
38.60
3
140
Jaelyn AsplundhFull Gallop's Little Black Dress
37.90
10
0.00
0.40
38.30
7
0.00
4:33
1.20
39.50
4
151
Madison DastiFake Identity
30.20
3
8.00
0.00
38.20
6
0.00
4:34
1.60
39.80
5
160
Melissa MicaiHugo Boss
32.40
6
8.00
0.00
40.40
8
0.00
4:21
0.00
40.40
6
139
Kira FeeserUno Magna
30.50
4-T
8.00
2.40
40.90
10
0.00
4:37
2.80
43.70
7
138
Mia Mata BlakePatsy Make
40.70
13
0.00
0.00
40.70
9
0.00
4:38
3.20
43.90
8
153
Adriana NielsenDuke of Denver
37.60
9
0.00
0.00
37.60
4
20.00
4:37
2.80
60.40
9
148
Kendall HillmanZips Lonesome Windancer
37.10
8
0.00
0.00
37.10
3
0.00
5:29
23.60
60.70
10
136
Audrey BuchananDove
39.30
12
4.00
0.00
43.30
11
20.00
4:22
0.00
63.30
11
155
Ella MarinucciPeppys No Foolin
38.10
11
12.00
0.00
50.10
13
0.00
5:22
20.80
70.90
12
159
Paige WilliamsNo Spotted Heathen
36.70
7
4.00
8.80
49.50
12
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
142
Morgan LowreySir Mannington
41.40
14
8.00
0.80
50.20
14
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:30
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
108
Sarah WohrmanCearney
22.90
1
4.00
0.00
26.90
2
0.00
4:10
0.00
26.90
1
115
Helen CasteelUnapproachable
26.70
3
0.00
0.00
26.70
1
0.00
3:48
4.80
31.50
2
117
Brenna McGuireReady Won
35.20
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
3
0.00
4:13
0.00
35.20
3
119
Cynthia SansonePippin VI
32.10
5
4.00
0.00
36.10
4
0.00
4:09
0.00
36.10
4
130
Gail RockwoodIndigo Blue
31.90
4
4.00
2.80
38.70
6
0.00
4:30
0.00
38.70
5
101
Sara StoneFor Goodness Sake
35.20
7-T
4.00
0.40
39.60
7
0.00
4:28
0.00
39.60
6
105
Kimberly AnkerShaken, Not Stirred
43.80
10
0.00
0.00
43.80
8
0.00
4:23
0.00
43.80
7
122
Melanie SchaeferUnlawful's Image
35.20
7-T
8.00
3.60
46.80
9
20.00
5:27
22.80
89.60
8
127
Angelina PezzutoFuerst Choice
26.00
2
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
124
Brittany PackardCayenne Pepper
34.10
6
4.00
0.00
38.10
5
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:30
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
143
Elizabeth KantraSibon Rose
31.70
2
0.00
0.00
31.70
1
0.00
4:18
0.00
31.70
1
141
Josie MartinHere Comes Alex
33.60
4
0.00
0.00
33.60
2
0.00
4:36
2.40
36.00
2
156
Kayley McIntyreBringin The Heat
31.90
3
8.00
0.00
39.90
3
0.00
4:17
0.00
39.90
3
147
Hannah PizzieStart the Music
36.90
5
4.00
0.00
40.90
4
0.00
4:31
0.40
41.30
4
154
Nina HenryLittle A
53.60
6
0.00
0.00
53.60
5
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
145
Nikki ScherrerSanta's Playboy
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
152
Janet GravenWoodstock Easy
29.80
1
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:30
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
96
Daniel ClasingGrove Hill Bob
26.00
1
0.00
0.00
26.00
1
0.00
4:11
0.00
26.00
1
98
Kaitlin ClasingBilly McArthur
30.50
2
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
4:16
0.00
30.50
2
120
Sarah CousinsSantana
34.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
3
0.00
4:02
0.00
34.50
3
113
Samuel HellermanRoheryn
35.00
6
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
4:17
0.00
35.00
4
134
Michael PendletonElectra
35.20
7
0.00
0.00
35.20
5
0.00
4:14
0.00
35.20
5
102
Curran SimpsonFernhill Flame
35.50
8
0.00
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
4:27
0.00
35.50
6
106
Patty ClucasLookover Erin
35.70
9
0.00
0.00
35.70
7
0.00
4:14
0.00
35.70
7
135
Ryan WoodCooley Titanium
36.20
11
0.00
0.00
36.20
9
0.00
4:02
0.00
36.20
8
128
Susie BealeBE Kilgoric Felix
33.60
3
4.00
0.00
37.60
10
0.00
4:22
0.00
37.60
9
133
Stephanie CauffmanVFE Swagger
38.60
13
4.00
0.00
42.60
12
0.00
4:09
0.00
42.60
10
116
Kaelen SpeckCharmed Victory
36.00
10
0.00
0.00
36.00
8
20.00
4:22
0.00
56.00
11
100
Nora Battig-LeamerSet Out
34.50
4-T
8.00
0.00
42.50
11
20.00
4:32
0.80
63.30
12
125
Susan DavisHalftime Show
36.40
12
0.00
0.00
36.40
TE
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:30
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
114
Skyler DeckerHHS Iris
22.60
1
0.00
0.00
22.60
1
0.00
4:12
0.00
22.60
1
97
Alyssa PhillipsFE Celestino
26.00
2
0.00
0.00
26.00
2
0.00
4:02
0.00
26.00
2
118
Daniel ClasingStorm Is Due
30.50
6
0.00
0.00
30.50
4
0.00
4:11
0.00
30.50
3
131
Steph KohrSilver Ruby
28.80
5
4.00
0.00
32.80
5
0.00
4:07
0.00
32.80
4
126
Kaitlin ClasingBackgammon
34.30
9
0.00
0.00
34.30
6
0.00
4:12
0.00
34.30
5
111
Michael PendletonRhea
26.90
3-T
8.00
0.00
34.90
7
0.00
3:58
0.80
35.70
6
107
Kerra JohnsonDetailed in Diamonds
31.90
8
4.00
0.00
35.90
8
0.00
4:07
0.00
35.90
7
110
Alexa LappAmazing Anthem
36.70
12
0.00
0.00
36.70
10
0.00
4:20
0.00
36.70
8
112
Ryan WoodGambado
31.00
7
8.00
0.80
39.80
11
0.00
4:27
0.00
39.80
9
121
Hilary PopielJazz
41.00
14
0.00
0.00
41.00
12
0.00
4:03
0.00
41.00
10
123
Courtney CooperExcel Star Lance
26.90
3-T
0.00
0.00
26.90
3
20.00
5:00
12.00
58.90
11
129
Nora Battig-LeamerAnte Up
36.00
11
0.00
0.00
36.00
9
20.00
4:38
3.20
59.20
12
103
Mallory DistlerQuality Addiction
40.50
13
4.00
0.00
44.50
14
20.00
4:40
4.00
68.50
13
99
Katherine FeganHeartbreak Kid
35.70
10
4.00
2.80
42.50
13
20.00
0:00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:30
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
173
Nicole EthridgePOPSTAR
27.60
1
0.00
0.00
27.60
1
0.00
4:11
0.00
27.60
1
163
Michael PendletonContaro
29.50
3
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
0.00
4:16
0.00
29.50
2
162
Stephanie CauffmanJoie de Vivre
32.60
4
0.00
0.00
32.60
3
0.00
4:03
0.00
32.60
3
165
Sarah CousinsHagrid
33.80
5
0.00
0.00
33.80
4
0.00
4:09
0.00
33.80
4
164
Ryan WoodCooley Shutterfly Cruise
34.30
6
0.00
0.00
34.30
5
0.00
4:12
0.00
34.30
5
167
Arielle AharoniFurst Queen
34.80
7
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
4:02
0.00
34.80
6
170
Erika NeslerSky Balou MLF
35.00
8
0.00
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
4:10
0.00
35.00
7
194
Jax MaxianBrazen Sky
36.20
9
4.00
0.00
40.20
8
0.00
4:15
0.00
40.20
8
174
Jessica McCabeJawBone
28.80
2
12.00
0.00
40.80
10
0.00
4:01
0.00
40.80
9
171
Grace WilsonReckless Abandon
40.50
11
0.00
0.00
40.50
9
0.00
4:35
2.00
42.50
10
172
Morgan CilloScatastrophe
42.90
12
4.00
0.00
46.90
11
0.00
4:30
0.00
46.90
11
169
Alicia CovielloSpring Tide She's So Fine
43.80
13
4.00
0.00
47.80
12
0.00
4:23
0.00
47.80
12
175
Rachel ZiemannCrown Royal
48.80
15
4.00
0.00
52.80
13
0.00
4:00
0.00
52.80
13
168
Allison McCrackenSkye's the Limit
46.70
14
4.00
3.60
54.30
15
0.00
4:25
0.00
54.30
14
166
Susan DavisTuxedo
39.80
10
12.00
2.40
54.20
14
0.00
5:18
19.20
73.40
15

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:41
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
182
Mikayla MeekEast of Heaven
34.70
2
0.00
0.00
34.70
2
0.00
4:20
0.00
34.70
1
192
Bella KoonMillion Dollar Baby
35.60
4
0.00
0.00
35.60
4
0.00
4:28
0.00
35.60
2
180
Julie WotringExcalibur
35.30
3
0.00
0.00
35.30
3
0.00
4:48
2.40
37.70
3
188
Kelsey HinemanMissin Home
39.20
5-T
0.00
0.00
39.20
5
0.00
4:30
0.00
39.20
4
186
Rachel NamrowVelvet N Satin
39.20
5-T
4.00
0.00
43.20
6
0.00
4:00
0.00
43.20
5
178
Brenda Buck-SmithSaranac Tramonay
41.10
7
12.00
0.00
53.10
8
0.00
4:29
0.00
53.10
6
190
Laura CarlsonKilkelly See the Difference
43.60
8
0.00
0.00
43.60
7
20.00
5:24
16.80
80.40
7
193
Madeline CracknellCommanding Curve
32.20
1
0.00
0.00
32.20
1
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
184
Erin BryanSeaweed
E
E
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:41
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
191
Alexandra MacLeodIndependence Day
29.40
3
4.00
0.00
33.40
2
0.00
4:32
0.00
33.40
1
187
Sarah CousinsAd Lib
34.40
5
0.00
0.00
34.40
3
0.00
4:26
0.00
34.40
2
177
Ashley TaylorRoyal Clown
27.20
2
0.00
0.00
27.20
1
0.00
5:02
8.00
35.20
3
179
Margo LukeIron Dome
26.90
1
8.00
0.00
34.90
5
0.00
4:50
3.20
38.10
4
185
Kaitlin ClasingSplash of Sass
38.90
6
4.00
0.00
42.90
6
0.00
4:18
0.00
42.90
5
183
Tedd GothSilver Screen
42.50
8
4.00
0.00
46.50
8
0.00
4:00
0.00
46.50
6
176
Amy Mulhern-SierantHSF Pogue Mahon
40.30
7
4.00
0.00
44.30
7
0.00
3:43
4.80
49.10
7
181
Ariana KeithCall It Courage
30.80
4
4.00
0.00
34.80
4
60.00
7:35
69.20
164.00
8