Texas Rose March HT

Live Results as of 3/31/2019 3:59:01 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

FEH Yearling
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
308
Lauryn TevebaughWHR Legend Has It
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

FEH- 2 year old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
311
Anna PierceAMP Chanilly Lace
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
310
Fran Olsen SharpPacific Lioness
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
313
Loren Mcdougall Tenzing DF
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
312
Alex LaRueFlagmount's Worth the Wait
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
315
Lauryn TevebaughPoseidon
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
309
Hanna GambleBossier EF
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
314
Hanna GambleParish EF
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

FEH- 3 year old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
317
Fran Olsen SharpMargarita Rose
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
316
Lorri HartP.S. I Love You
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
318
Anna ZweigSea Leggs
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Young EventHorse 4 year old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
306
Olivia CliverTippee
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Young Event horse 5 Year old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
307
Ellen Doughty-HumeBreakin' All the Rules
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
305
Ellen Doughty-HumeTwo Step Program
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Intro
XC Optimum Time: 4:02
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
192
Rachel HerodBlond, James Blond
29.70
2
0.00
3:42
0.00
29.70
2
0.00
0.00
29.70
1
200
Avery EisenmanMarigold
31.70
5
0.00
4:02
0.00
31.70
3
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
206
Addie MillerMarley
31.40
4
0.00
4:08
2.40
33.80
4
0.00
0.00
33.80
3
193
Nikki LittrellColby Jack
27.20
1
0.00
4:05
1.20
28.40
1
8.00
0.00
36.40
4
196
Nora TuttleRequested
37.20
12
0.00
4:14
4.80
42.00
5
0.00
0.00
42.00
5
205
Alara Rainsteddy
38.30
16
0.00
4:12
4.00
42.30
6
0.00
0.00
42.30
6
210
Renee SonsLittle Man
32.20
6
0.00
4:34
12.80
45.00
8
0.00
0.00
45.00
7
207
Jordan LockeTannerite
38.10
15
0.00
4:43
16.40
54.50
9
0.00
0.00
54.50
8
195
Addie CraigKing Afton
33.90
8-T
20.00
4:04
0.80
54.70
10
4.00
0.00
58.70
9
202
Skyler BerkvensBy The Grace Of God
44.70
18
20.00
3:44
0.00
64.70
12
0.00
0.00
64.70
10
204
Ava TaylorAdhemar
30.80
3
20.00
4:27
10.00
60.80
11
4.00
0.00
64.80
11
203
Madelyn BoutteZippos Ruby Bonanza
36.40
11
20.00
4:40
15.20
71.60
13
4.00
0.00
75.60
12
208
Ruby VandiverOliver
37.80
14
20.00
5:14
28.80
86.60
14
0.00
0.00
86.60
13
201
Stella MallettWindchill
32.80
7
60.00
4:15
5.20
98.00
15
0.00
0.00
98.00
14
198
Tasha FoxBricktown Bravado
37.50
13
40.00
5:30
35.20
112.70
17
4.00
4.00
120.70
15
194
Amanda SteffenShanks
43.10
17
20.00
5:58
46.40
109.50
16
16.00
5.20
130.70
16
199
Bev ManarRuger
33.90
8-T
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
197
Kimberly MillerLyric
36.10
10
0.00
4:24
8.80
44.90
7
16.00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Intermediate / Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
281
Grace PetersWhynot Glen
41.20
2
4.00
0.00
45.20
1
0.00
5:37
8.40
53.60
1
280
Emelie LesherHotshot
37.10
1
16.00
0.00
53.10
2
0.00
5:46
12.00
65.10
2

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
279
Julie NormanLa Sonrisa
26.30
2
4.00
0.00
30.30
1
0.00
5:11
0.00
30.30
1
303
Julie NormanSecret Agent Man
31.70
5
4.00
0.00
35.70
8
0.00
5:21
2.00
37.70
2
284
Kalli CoreCooley Master Courage
23.50
1
8.00
0.00
31.50
2
0.00
5:32
6.40
37.90
3
289
Nicole BaronneDouble Rivers Really Cool
34.10
11
4.00
0.00
38.10
10
0.00
5:16
0.00
38.10
4
290
Julie NormanCarlton Sweet Lad
32.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
3-T
0.00
5:35
7.60
40.20
5
294
Rebecca BrownHarbin
30.70
4
4.00
0.00
34.70
7
0.00
5:38
8.80
43.50
6
285
Heidi CrowellZydeco Nights
28.30
3
8.00
0.00
36.30
9
0.00
5:37
8.40
44.70
7
286
Angela BowlesRocktop Dreamer
32.80
8
0.00
0.00
32.80
5
0.00
5:47
12.40
45.20
8
291
Nicole HatleyFlagmount's Rebel
38.30
13
0.00
0.00
38.30
11
0.00
5:55
15.60
53.90
9
288
Anna PierceObiejohn
33.70
9
0.00
0.00
33.70
6
0.00
6:11
22.00
55.70
10
293
Ellen Doughty-HumePegasus Princess
33.90
10
12.00
0.00
45.90
13
0.00
5:41
10.00
55.90
11
283
Jennifer BurkOllie Olly Oksen-Freh
36.30
12
8.00
0.00
44.30
12
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
282
Clara CargileBT Jump the Gun
32.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
3-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
296
Kristen TurnerMerging
35.20
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
1
0.00
5:27
4.40
39.60
1
302
Riley KemnaCNT Shiloh Tails
30.90
1
8.00
0.00
38.90
4
0.00
5:33
6.80
45.70
2
297
Kit FergusonCillbhrid Tom
37.20
6
0.00
0.00
37.20
2
0.00
5:44
11.20
48.40
3
300
Kelly CarterMy Mexico
35.00
2-T
12.00
0.00
47.00
7
0.00
6:00
17.60
64.60
4
301
Janelle FlemingBig N Broad
41.30
8
12.00
0.00
53.30
8
0.00
5:50
13.60
66.90
5
299
Greta HallgrenElianna
35.20
4-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
6
20.00
5:57
16.40
75.60
6
295
Chloe JohnsonDaVinci
37.60
7
0.00
0.00
37.60
3
40.00
5:54
15.20
92.80
7
298
Sunny CourtwrightAround Midnight
35.00
2-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Jr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
276
Hannah PageWHF Wilhelmina
28.60
2
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
0.00
4:44
0.00
28.60
1
269
Chloe BonnaureTexas Red
34.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
4:28
0.00
34.80
2
272
Carson CrowellLismakeera Quality Clover
36.40
7
0.00
0.00
36.40
4
0.00
4:49
0.00
36.40
3
278
Gabriela Diaz Back to Victory
38.30
9
0.00
0.00
38.30
5
0.00
4:52
0.00
38.30
4
271
Molly ScherFree and Easy
42.10
10
0.00
0.00
42.10
8
0.00
4:57
0.00
42.10
5
277
Camdyn RaheOrange Crush
42.60
11
0.00
0.00
42.60
9
0.00
4:35
0.00
42.60
6
274
Livy MuntzThe Manager
34.80
3-T
8.00
0.00
42.80
10
0.00
5:00
0.00
42.80
7
268
Reagan LeeRaphael
36.20
6
4.00
0.00
40.20
6
0.00
4:04
6.40
46.60
8
287
Caleb McCombsSimon Slick
37.40
8
4.00
0.00
41.40
7
0.00
5:20
8.00
49.40
9
270
Emma ProctorFernhill Doctor Watson
35.20
5
8.00
0.00
43.20
11
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
273
Albany CastorAurelius
26.20
1
4.00
0.00
30.20
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
254
Nicole HatleyAspen
29.80
1
4.00
0.00
33.80
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
33.80
1
249
Jessica HookerSunshine Caris
32.60
4
0.00
0.00
32.60
1
0.00
5:03
1.20
33.80
2
255
Lida McAllisterChiarezza
33.30
6
4.00
0.00
37.30
5
0.00
4:41
0.00
37.30
3
133
Ellen Doughty-HumeMr. Melvin
30.20
2
8.00
0.00
38.20
6
0.00
4:56
0.00
38.20
4
248
Clara CargileWith A Twist
35.20
8
4.00
0.00
39.20
8
0.00
4:37
0.00
39.20
5
238
Lida McAllisterFashion Forward
36.40
9
4.00
0.00
40.40
9
0.00
4:51
0.00
40.40
6
246
Caroline HoneycuttBallinglen Awesome
32.90
5
4.00
0.00
36.90
4
0.00
5:11
4.40
41.30
7
244
Noreen CorlettBay Breeze
38.60
10
4.00
0.00
42.60
10
0.00
4:51
0.00
42.60
8
243
Stephanie BradshawStarfish
31.70
3
4.00
0.00
35.70
3
0.00
5:38
15.20
50.90
9
245
Cynthia BowersJust The Ticket
34.30
7
4.00
0.00
38.30
7
0.00
5:41
16.40
54.70
10
247
Jackie SchwartzGuttenberg
38.80
11
24.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary / Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
241
Erin Roof-WagesSemisonic Rembrandt
31.30
1
0.00
0.00
31.30
1
0.00
4:53
0.00
31.30
1
237
Sydney ElliottCommando D' Osthuy
32.00
2
4.00
0.00
36.00
2
0.00
5:14
5.60
41.60
2
240
Ann AdamsCalliope
42.20
4
0.00
0.00
42.20
4
0.00
5:10
4.00
46.20
3
242
Amy ClemmonsGlenlord's Full Moon Fortune
37.20
3
4.00
0.00
41.20
3
0.00
5:28
11.20
52.40
4
239
Hannah RossDon't Be Alarmed
42.40
5
0.00
0.00
42.40
5
20.00
5:10
4.00
66.40
5

Back To Events Listing

Sr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
264
Katie Grace BondHigh Class
35.00
3
0.00
0.00
35.00
1
0.00
4:57
0.00
35.00
1
258
Natalie AllportYoscha Bosche (Boesche)
35.50
4
0.00
0.00
35.50
2
0.00
4:32
0.00
35.50
2
257
Kristina WhortonFinnigan
36.20
5
0.00
0.00
36.20
3
0.00
4:44
0.00
36.20
3
259
Olivia CoolidgeBold Impression
33.10
1-T
4.00
0.00
37.10
5-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
37.10
4
267
Savannah WelchLangcaster
37.90
8-T
0.00
0.00
37.90
8
0.00
4:55
0.00
37.90
5
251
Anne KornakDouble Rivers Spinnaker
33.10
1-T
4.00
0.00
37.10
5-T
0.00
5:03
1.20
38.30
6
263
Christie HovasDoesn't Give a Tucker
37.60
7
0.00
0.00
37.60
7
0.00
5:06
2.40
40.00
7
252
Kendall BakerDemitasse
37.90
8-T
8.00
0.00
45.90
13
0.00
4:54
0.00
45.90
8
253
Elise HuntShambhala
38.10
10
0.00
0.00
38.10
9
0.00
5:27
10.80
48.90
9
265
Taylor CopenhaverTuck N Roll
39.50
14
12.00
0.00
51.50
15
0.00
4:54
0.00
51.50
10
256
Sofia Del AguilaHighlander
42.40
15
8.00
0.00
50.40
14
0.00
5:03
1.20
51.60
11
266
Ashton WillnowCMF Rembrandt
36.40
6
0.00
0.00
36.40
4
20.00
5:25
10.00
66.40
12
260
Courtenay Turner Flying Private
38.30
11
0.00
0.00
38.30
10
20.00
5:29
11.60
69.90
13
250
Tamara PollardSage
39.10
12
4.00
0.00
43.10
12
20.00
5:44
17.60
80.70
14
262
Audra AllandHarry
39.30
13
0.00
0.00
39.30
11
60.00
7:03
49.20
148.50
15

Back To Events Listing

Jr. Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
124
Vienna AllportCaramel Macchiato
36.20
5
0.00
4:30
0.00
36.20
2
0.00
0.00
36.20
1
125
Makenzie LoweAddie Okie
33.60
1-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
33.60
1
4.00
0.00
37.60
2
119
Caitlin KobiskeDon Mac
35.70
4
0.00
4:57
2.40
38.10
3
0.00
0.00
38.10
3
122
Madison CowanTowhead
42.60
8
0.00
4:51
0.00
42.60
5
0.00
0.00
42.60
4
123
Alison SeguraZydegeaux
43.10
9
0.00
4:22
0.00
43.10
6
4.00
0.00
47.10
5
126
Lindsay MillerOlivia
39.80
7
0.00
4:42
0.00
39.80
4
12.00
0.00
51.80
6
127
Jillian ClarkHarper
33.60
1-T
20.00
5:09
7.20
60.80
7
4.00
0.00
64.80
7
121
Reagan PeraltaAllagrow To Heaven
44.10
10
20.00
6:05
29.60
93.70
8
8.00
0.00
101.70
8
216
Avery DaigleFR's Check It Out Now
36.40
6
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
128
Isabella GomezFlipper Doodle
35.20
3
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
4.00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Jr. Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
139
Quidley KellermannStillwater King
31.40
3
0.00
4:45
0.00
31.40
3
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
132
Ellis DillardNormandys's Coles' Clover
27.40
1
0.00
4:43
0.00
27.40
1
4.00
0.00
31.40
2
136
Ella RobinsonFernhill Fearless des Terdrix
29.10
2
0.00
4:53
0.80
29.90
2
4.00
0.00
33.90
3
134
Erin RoaneBeau Tie
33.60
6
0.00
4:22
0.00
33.60
5
4.00
0.00
37.60
4
129
Kendall MillerElliott GS
34.30
7
0.00
4:42
0.00
34.30
6
4.00
0.00
38.30
5
135
Maddie MalmstromScip the Sky
35.50
8
0.00
4:35
0.00
35.50
7
4.00
0.00
39.50
6
137
Anika HawesJim N E Cricket
32.40
4
0.00
4:35
0.00
32.40
4
8.00
0.00
40.40
7
131
Sophia VrielinkL.E. Font
36.20
9
0.00
4:31
0.00
36.20
8
8.00
0.00
44.20
8
130
Luciana HackettHot Shot
39.10
10
40.00
5:03
4.80
83.90
9
12.00
0.00
95.90
9
140
Caroline CarterIce Lion
32.90
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
226
Laura McEvoyRatrod
30.50
2
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
4:30
0.00
30.50
1
228
Katie CarneyTuie's Image
31.70
3
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
0.00
4:36
0.00
31.70
2
234
Lynne PartridgeGestalt
27.90
1
4.00
0.00
31.90
3
0.00
4:39
0.00
31.90
3
230
Jennifer LewisEilish Spring
32.90
4
0.00
0.00
32.90
4
0.00
4:24
0.00
32.90
4
233
Ellen Doughty-HumeBreakin' All the Rules
33.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
5-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
33.30
5
229
Angela BowlesJupiter
33.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
5-T
0.00
5:03
4.80
38.10
6
231
Rebecca BrownLowhill Toome Diamond
38.30
10
0.00
0.00
38.30
8
0.00
4:36
0.00
38.30
7
227
Abbie ChappellTexas Renegade
37.40
9
4.00
0.00
41.40
10
0.00
4:51
0.00
41.40
8
236
McKinsey WickmanLassban Royal Minstrel
34.10
7
16.00
0.00
50.10
11
0.00
4:47
0.00
50.10
9
232
Sarah BradleyShow Time
35.70
8
0.00
0.00
35.70
7
20.00
5:49
23.20
78.90
10
235
Kimberly BrunsonSurrender To Thee
39.10
11
0.00
0.00
39.10
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
213
Rebecca BrownFE Chiara Mia
28.80
2
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
4:43
0.00
28.80
1
212
Ellen Doughty-HumeTwo Step Program
34.80
7
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
4:49
0.00
34.80
2
218
Becky RoperEmerald Breeze
34.50
6
4.00
0.00
38.50
6
0.00
4:37
0.00
38.50
3
217
Lacey MessickSudden Impulse RSF
28.60
1
12.00
0.00
40.60
7
0.00
4:40
0.00
40.60
4
221
Amanda MerrittFlat Gone
31.90
4
4.00
2.00
37.90
4-T
0.00
5:00
3.60
41.50
5
222
Alayna JosephPlane Jane
39.30
9-T
4.00
0.00
43.30
8
0.00
4:40
0.00
43.30
6
220
Kim WillnowAshes to Ashes
49.30
13
0.00
0.00
49.30
11
0.00
4:25
0.00
49.30
7
225
Katherine RiveraShamrock Sherman
44.10
12
4.00
0.00
48.10
10
0.00
4:54
1.20
49.30
8
215
Carol GreenFarley Kildare
37.90
8
0.00
0.00
37.90
4-T
20.00
5:50
23.60
81.50
9
223
Kelley Kays-EverettFalconwood's Good Karma
39.30
9-T
8.00
0.00
47.30
9
60.00
6:20
35.60
142.90
10
214
Christina WindsorSilver Day
33.60
5
20.00
20.80
74.40
12
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
224
Susan AgnewCavalier Ramiro
41.00
11
8.00
35.20
84.20
E
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
219
Katherine AndersonPlay It Kool
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
20.00
0:00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Sr. Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
118
Erin McLeodMy Maria
30.00
2
0.00
4:31
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
101
Erin McLeodHoudini II
34.50
8-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
34.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
2
105
Hollis HardmanSunny's Secret
34.10
6
0.00
4:52
0.40
34.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
3
108
Nicole BreauxThat'll Do The Trick
30.70
3
0.00
4:45
0.00
30.70
3
4.00
0.00
34.70
4
120
Kate AgostiniPermesso
29.30
1
0.00
4:41
0.00
29.30
1
8.00
0.00
37.30
5
113
Anna BirgissonAfternoon Tea
36.90
12
0.00
4:42
0.00
36.90
9
4.00
0.00
40.90
6
109
Eugenia FletcherNimbus 2000
34.50
8-T
0.00
4:31
0.00
34.50
4-T
8.00
0.00
42.50
7
104
Arden VillinesV.E. Third Time's The Charm
36.20
11
0.00
4:50
0.00
36.20
8
12.00
0.00
48.20
8
116
Patti ChampionInvincible
35.70
10
0.00
4:29
0.00
35.70
7
16.00
1.60
53.30
9
106
Elise MarshallLadies Man
33.10
5
20.00
4:53
0.80
53.90
11
0.00
0.00
53.90
10
102
Emily WilsonKing Pony
32.40
4
20.00
4:56
2.00
54.40
13
0.00
0.00
54.40
11
138
Maggie MaddisonLife of Sye
37.10
13
20.00
4:47
0.00
57.10
14
0.00
0.00
57.10
12
115
Jennifer WuolletInto The Rush
34.30
7
20.00
4:24
0.00
54.30
12
8.00
0.00
62.30
13
107
Sarah KaufmanCache River
40.20
15
20.00
5:00
3.60
63.80
15
8.00
0.00
71.80
14
117
Anna ThomasonFlagmount's Smarty B
40.50
16
0.00
6:02
28.40
68.90
16
8.00
0.00
76.90
15
103
Debbie BlakeBrave Heart
38.60
14
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
 
 
 
 
110
Cheryl ViggianoSalic Hellraiser
41.40
17
0.00
4:19
0.00
41.40
10
8.00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Jr. Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:33
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
173
Taylor TibergValedictorian
29.70
1
0.00
3:58
0.00
29.70
1
0.00
0.00
29.70
1
164
Maddison WhittGideon
35.60
3-T
0.00
3:49
0.00
35.60
2-T
0.00
0.00
35.60
2
170
Camille DiemerI've Got Sunshine
36.70
5
0.00
4:02
0.00
36.70
4
0.00
0.00
36.70
3
166
Avery WagnerRio Paisano's Rodianna
37.20
6
0.00
4:11
0.00
37.20
5
4.00
0.00
41.20
4
167
Connor StegemanZips" Bangee
35.60
3-T
0.00
4:20
0.00
35.60
2-T
8.00
0.00
43.60
5
171
Rebecca DyerFive Star Glory
37.50
7
0.00
4:45
4.80
42.30
8
4.00
0.00
46.30
6
174
Hayden GainerNajran's Mile
39.20
8
0.00
3:34
5.60
44.80
9
4.00
0.00
48.80
7
172
Cameron CulverPraise On
40.00
10
0.00
3:45
1.20
41.20
7
8.00
0.00
49.20
8
165
Riley GarrettRenegade
39.70
9
0.00
3:52
0.00
39.70
6
12.00
0.00
51.70
9
168
Alexa GarrettSay Goodbye To Hollywood
35.00
2
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Jr. Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:33
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
183
Kenna JensenGowiene
29.40
2
0.00
4:10
0.00
29.40
1
0.00
0.00
29.40
1
186
Grace ThompsonExcessive Assault
36.90
7
0.00
4:05
0.00
36.90
2
4.00
0.00
40.90
2
181
Claire PetersLacey Lou Freebush
43.60
9
0.00
3:48
0.00
43.60
3
0.00
0.00
43.60
3
189
Elle SnyderYou Have A Friend In Me
24.70
1
20.00
4:47
5.60
50.30
7
0.00
0.00
50.30
4
182
Madyx GuidryTom Boy
46.40
10
0.00
4:33
0.00
46.40
4
4.00
0.00
50.40
5
185
Parker CagePipe Creek Beckham
29.70
3
20.00
4:01
0.00
49.70
5
4.00
0.00
53.70
6
191
Savannah MeachamSilverton
43.10
8
0.00
3:31
6.80
49.90
6
4.00
0.00
53.90
7
187
Alyssa CraigOT Bandini
33.10
4
0.00
5:19
18.40
51.50
8
8.00
0.00
59.50
8
180
Kaitlyn SpacekSimply Madelyn
33.90
5
40.00
4:26
0.00
73.90
9
8.00
0.00
81.90
9
188
Kathryn Macomber Fyrst Hooligan
35.00
6
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
 
 
 
 
184
Luke AllportPluto
TE
TE
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
4.00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:33
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
146
Kalie BeckersMadoc Mari
27.20
1-T
0.00
4:15
0.00
27.20
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.20
1
148
Kelsey HarvillDaphne AS
27.20
1-T
0.00
4:12
0.00
27.20
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.20
2
147
Sydney ElliottCavell
32.80
4-T
0.00
4:07
0.00
32.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
3
141
Kristina AaronLimehouser
32.80
4-T
0.00
4:12
0.00
32.80
4-T
4.00
0.00
36.80
4
145
Jessica HookerHH Adelaids's Boom
32.20
3
0.00
4:16
0.00
32.20
3
8.00
0.00
40.20
5
112
Peyton McCombsBaron Von Snoot
42.80
9
0.00
4:04
0.00
42.80
7
8.00
0.00
50.80
6
142
Jennifer MarkhamEverything's Jake
41.70
8
20.00
4:51
7.20
68.90
8
0.00
0.00
68.90
7
149
Jennifer LewisBreezy Vintage Diamond
34.20
6
0.00
3:49
0.00
34.20
6
4.00
R
R
R
144
Ellen Doughty-HumeMarisparkles
35.00
7
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Sr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:33
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
151
Julie BrownDeanfield Donovan Z
32.50
2-T
0.00
4:17
0.00
32.50
2
0.00
0.00
32.50
1
177
Amy BeckerClaim The Lead
31.40
1
0.00
3:57
0.00
31.40
1
4.00
0.00
35.40
2
159
Rachelle CyrierTwilight Moment
36.70
5-T
0.00
4:28
0.00
36.70
4
0.00
0.00
36.70
3
178
Courtney KurigerEagle Rising
34.70
4
0.00
4:20
0.00
34.70
3
4.00
0.00
38.70
4
154
Julie BishopMalibu Pride
40.60
11
0.00
4:06
0.00
40.60
9
0.00
0.00
40.60
5
190
Hannah DardenTwo By Two
37.50
7
0.00
4:16
0.00
37.50
5
4.00
0.00
41.50
6
156
Wendy AngelMake a Fuss
42.20
16-T
0.00
3:55
0.00
42.20
13
0.00
0.00
42.20
7
169
Kelsey UlrichRembrandt
39.20
10
0.00
4:15
0.00
39.20
8
4.00
0.00
43.20
8
175
Cynthia WernerUnchained Melody
41.40
13-T
0.00
4:16
0.00
41.40
10-T
4.00
0.00
45.40
9
162
Brooke SchaferKool Cat
41.70
15
0.00
4:14
0.00
41.70
12
4.00
0.00
45.70
10
163
Sue HoweAmerican Fable
37.80
8-T
0.00
4:06
0.00
37.80
6-T
8.00
0.00
45.80
11
157
Dana DickensMio Grande
42.20
16-T
0.00
4:39
2.40
44.60
14
4.00
0.00
48.60
12
155
Mary BosterPasadena Fling
45.30
20
0.00
4:03
0.00
45.30
15
4.00
0.00
49.30
13
161
Daria GrassieMurphy's Law
37.80
8-T
0.00
4:14
0.00
37.80
6-T
12.00
0.00
49.80
14
160
Kaitlyn HarkinCash In Hand
45.00
19
0.00
5:56
33.20
78.20
16
4.00
0.00
82.20
15
179
Aalyshah ZaragozaSandrilene
36.70
5-T
40.00
6:52
55.60
132.30
17
0.00
0.00
132.30
16
150
Summer ChurchillGood Golly Miss Molly
42.50
18
65.00
6:27
45.60
153.10
18
0.00
0.00
153.10
17
176
Sierra RoneyDenali
40.80
12
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
158
Trisha MarulloWine Country
41.40
13-T
0.00
4:25
0.00
41.40
10-T
4.00
TE
TE
TE
153
Kathleen ElbersonMulligan Man
32.50
2-T
0.00
4:05
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE