Full Gallop Farm March II HT

Live Results as of 3/31/2019 5:33:23 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
10
Cierra DaratonyRio De Janeiro
40.30
1
0.00
0.00
40.30
1
0.00
5:11
2.80
43.10
1
11
Abby DubrawskiCobble Creek
42.10
2
12.00
0.00
54.10
2
20.00
5:36
12.80
86.90
2
9
Erin RissoBluegrass Talisman
44.00
3
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Intermediate/Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
12
Colleen RutledgeC Me Fly
33.50
1
4.00
0.00
37.50
2
0.00
4:57
0.80
38.30
1
13
Danielle BolteDiamond In the Rough
35.00
2
0.00
0.00
35.00
1
0.00
5:10
6.00
41.00
2

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
16
Claire O'ConnorConnacht Dinin
31.70
2
4.00
0.00
35.70
2
0.00
5:01
2.40
38.10
1
23
Colleen RutledgeCastaway
36.10
3
0.00
0.00
36.10
3
0.00
5:05
4.00
40.10
2
20
Rachael GillCastiel
39.80
5
0.00
0.00
39.80
4
0.00
5:10
6.00
45.80
3
17
Hannah LedfordDoubt Ya Boy
40.40
6
4.00
0.00
44.40
5
0.00
5:11
6.40
50.80
4
15
Hannah WrightMaster Eli
29.60
1
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
19
Ellen FerrisVortex
37.40
4
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
27
Colleen RutledgeMatintrumps
33.70
3
4.00
0.00
37.70
3
0.00
4:55
0.00
37.70
1
26
Erin RissoSportsfield Enquiry
29.60
1
0.00
0.80
30.40
1
0.00
5:30
14.00
44.40
2
22
Barrett PhillipsWhole Nine Yards
35.40
5
4.00
1.60
41.00
5
0.00
5:36
16.40
57.40
3
21
Julia KhanYet To Be
34.80
4
4.00
0.00
38.80
4
20.00
5:58
25.20
84.00
4
25
Katerina Garcia-ChopeGrey Street
33.30
2
0.00
0.00
33.30
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary/training
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
43
Kristin SchmolzeChubba
39.60
4
0.00
0.80
40.40
1
0.00
4:43
0.00
40.40
1
30
LeeAnn McQuadeCorp Trip
38.00
2
0.00
4.00
42.00
2
0.00
5:02
0.00
42.00
2
29
Susan ThomasFleaux Easy
39.10
3
4.00
0.00
43.10
3
0.00
4:47
0.00
43.10
3
28
Kristin SchmolzePatriotic Dream
42.00
5
4.00
0.40
46.40
4
0.00
4:49
0.00
46.40
4
31
Shelly OnderdonkChester K
31.70
1
16.00
17.60
65.30
5
0.00
5:19
5.60
70.90
5

Back To Events Listing

Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
34
Paul BarrSubtle Punch
37.60
6
0.00
0.00
37.60
3
0.00
5:08
1.20
38.80
1
36
Morgan BattonBananarama
37.40
5
0.00
0.00
37.40
2
0.00
5:10
2.00
39.40
2
37
Rachel MacNabCabarella
40.70
7
0.00
0.00
40.70
5
0.00
4:51
0.00
40.70
3
54
Alexander ConradMighty Finn
34.30
2
4.00
0.00
38.30
4
0.00
5:11
2.40
40.70
4
39
Lucien Rousestravinsky
41.20
8
0.00
0.00
41.20
6
0.00
4:40
0.00
41.20
5
32
Kaitlin HartfordBazillion Bells
45.00
9
0.00
0.00
45.00
8
0.00
4:49
0.00
45.00
6
40
Kristine BurgessMontsant
30.70
1
12.00
2.00
44.70
7
20.00
5:34
11.60
76.30
7
41
Leigh CasaceliNewyork Conspiracy
34.80
3
0.00
0.00
34.80
1
40.00
5:44
15.60
90.40
8
42
Caroline MarlettBashful Bandit
45.70
10
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
38
Martha DenverZandango
36.20
4
16.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
52
Karli WrightSorocaima
38.30
2
0.00
0.00
38.30
2
0.00
4:56
0.00
38.30
1
47
Jessica SchultzInto Thin Air
37.40
1
0.00
0.80
38.20
1
0.00
5:11
2.40
40.60
2
46
Paula DupuyMadhatter
41.00
5
0.00
0.00
41.00
4
0.00
5:01
0.00
41.00
3
51
Brit VegasSlew the Zodiac
44.30
7
0.00
0.00
44.30
5
0.00
4:58
0.00
44.30
4
44
Mark HurtigKegan's Irish Clover
39.80
3
0.00
0.00
39.80
3
0.00
5:19
5.60
45.40
5
50
Kaitlin HartfordFGF Gray Not Bay
47.60
8
0.00
0.00
47.60
6
0.00
4:42
0.00
47.60
6
53
Mary CurranFlying Colors
44.10
6
8.00
0.00
52.10
7
0.00
4:44
0.00
52.10
7
49
Moira (Momo) LaframboiseIndia
40.70
4
12.00
6.80
59.50
8
0.00
5:13
3.20
62.70
8

Back To Events Listing

Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
67
Tristen WiggQricket
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
4:36
0.00
28.30
1
59
Susan ThomasFGF Actively Engaged
31.00
5
0.00
0.00
31.00
3
0.00
4:37
0.00
31.00
2
62
Miriam BolyardAugust Rush
29.80
4
4.00
0.00
33.80
5
0.00
4:41
0.00
33.80
3
72
Helen ChapmanBlackhook Porter
34.10
7
0.00
0.00
34.10
6
0.00
5:02
0.00
34.10
4
73
Erin RissoOveta
35.00
9
0.00
0.00
35.00
8
0.00
4:27
0.00
35.00
5
64
Kimberly OhlssonI'm Your Huckleberry
33.30
6
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
5:15
4.40
37.70
6
58
Lauren LindsayFGF Shelby Cobra
37.90
11
4.00
0.00
41.90
9
0.00
4:52
0.00
41.90
7
75
Kaitlin HartfordBato Loco
36.70
10
8.00
0.00
44.70
10
0.00
4:31
0.00
44.70
8
66
Lily StokesVan Goettsching
45.00
13
0.00
0.00
45.00
11
0.00
4:35
0.00
45.00
9
65
Courtney BloomLord Sctanley
43.60
12
4.00
1.60
49.20
12
0.00
5:05
0.40
49.60
10
70
Alyssa MacbethTanager Hill
28.80
3
16.00
10.80
55.60
13
0.00
4:58
0.00
55.60
11
60
Colleen RutledgeCoherence
34.80
8
0.00
0.00
34.80
7
20.00
5:27
9.20
64.00
12
63
Cooper Madden-HennesseyDallion
27.90
1
0.00
0.00
27.90
1
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
69
Meredith KramerKentucky Gentleman
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
86
Katerina Garcia-ChopeSamba Dromo
30.20
1
0.00
0.00
30.20
1
0.00
4:35
0.00
30.20
1
74
Kristin SchmolzePimms Cup
31.90
2
0.00
0.00
31.90
2
0.00
4:43
0.00
31.90
2
71
Laurian PopeLe Basil
34.30
5
0.00
0.00
34.30
5
0.00
4:33
0.00
34.30
3
78
Jessica SimonsThought I Could
35.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
6-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
35.00
4
87
Miriam BolyardQuest In time
35.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
6-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
35.00
5
81
Kelly DiemandKrikkit
37.60
8
0.00
0.00
37.60
8
0.00
4:45
0.00
37.60
6
83
Lisa Nadeau-LeggeStar Witness
33.10
4
0.00
0.00
33.10
4
0.00
5:22
7.20
40.30
7
85
Emily MarshDylano Q
41.70
10
0.00
0.00
41.70
9
0.00
4:39
0.00
41.70
8
84
Jillian NelsonBig Roar
44.80
13
0.00
0.00
44.80
10
0.00
4:48
0.00
44.80
9
80
Jessie MartinFool Me Once
38.60
9
8.00
0.00
46.60
11
0.00
4:34
0.00
46.60
10
82
Sheila WieseSimply Ben
43.30
12
0.00
4.40
47.70
13
0.00
4:48
0.00
47.70
11
77
Jessica SchultzFGF Giacokhan
32.60
3
0.00
0.00
32.60
3
20.00
4:52
0.00
52.60
12
79
Eric DierksChesterfield Irrefutable
42.90
11
4.00
0.00
46.90
12
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
88
Morgan BattonSommersby
23.60
1
0.00
0.00
23.60
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
23.60
1
100
Isabella SparksFGF Struck By Luck
24.30
2
0.00
0.00
24.30
2
0.00
4:51
0.00
24.30
2
95
Kate BrownGuidson
25.70
3
0.00
0.00
25.70
3
0.00
4:40
0.00
25.70
3
93
Booli SelmayrQuality Touchdown
27.40
4
0.00
0.00
27.40
4
0.00
4:46
0.00
27.40
4
91
Sarah MortonSmiling's My Favorite
27.90
5
0.00
0.00
27.90
5
0.00
4:45
0.00
27.90
5
94
Eric DierksCarlingford Castle
32.90
6
0.00
0.00
32.90
6
0.00
4:41
0.00
32.90
6
97
Alexander ConradCherish My Callie
34.50
8
0.00
0.00
34.50
7
0.00
4:48
0.00
34.50
7
98
Emma StokesGolden Malt
35.00
9
0.00
0.00
35.00
8
0.00
4:58
0.00
35.00
8
99
Rachel JurgensManix
35.20
10
0.00
0.00
35.20
9
0.00
4:29
0.00
35.20
9
90
Cindy WoodPlan B
34.10
7
4.00
0.00
38.10
10
0.00
4:44
0.00
38.10
10
96
isabella PavoneTyson
35.50
11
4.00
0.00
39.50
11
0.00
5:01
0.00
39.50
11

Back To Events Listing

Training/Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
56
Karen DronzekSportsfield Jinx
32.60
2
0.00
0.00
32.60
2
0.00
4:57
0.00
32.60
1
57
Kristin SchmolzeFandango
28.30
1
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
20.00
5:07
1.20
49.50
2

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:47
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
108
Kirsten RaabGypson Hills
30.80
2
0.00
0.00
30.80
1
0.00
4:41
0.00
30.80
1
107
Alison Eastman-LawlerLexington II
30.30
1
4.00
0.00
34.30
2
0.00
4:37
0.00
34.30
2
104
Jessica WymbsWeight of the World
34.40
4
0.00
0.00
34.40
3
0.00
4:14
0.00
34.40
3
114
Alexandria DukesD' Kitalpha
34.70
5
0.00
0.00
34.70
4
0.00
3:58
0.80
35.50
4
111
Beth AllenRemastered
35.30
6
0.00
0.00
35.30
5
0.00
4:50
0.80
36.10
5
106
Jessica AndersonMoonshine Money
34.20
3
4.00
0.00
38.20
6
0.00
4:38
0.00
38.20
6
113
Sophie GreenbergConquistador
36.40
7
4.00
0.00
40.40
7
0.00
4:14
0.00
40.40
7
101
Cierra DaratonySatin Revelry
41.10
8
0.00
0.00
41.10
8
0.00
4:23
0.00
41.10
8
109
Amanda WolbertFirebright
45.80
9
0.00
0.00
45.80
9
0.00
4:39
0.00
45.80
9
112
Kirsten HilesOutstanding Alexander
46.70
10
4.00
0.00
50.70
10
0.00
4:35
0.00
50.70
10
110
Erin RenfroeArsenal
60.00
12
0.00
0.00
60.00
12
0.00
4:34
0.00
60.00
11
105
Jenna DenverJu Ju On That Beat
46.90
11
0.00
4.00
50.90
11
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:47
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
115
Marian BickersCSE Weymore
31.10
1-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
1
0.00
4:15
0.00
31.10
1
120
Erin RissoHallelujah
31.90
3
0.00
0.00
31.90
2
0.00
4:11
0.00
31.90
2
123
Kristen WilsonFGF Wonderwall
31.10
1-T
4.00
0.00
35.10
3
0.00
4:45
0.00
35.10
3
116
Susan BoquistBalmoral Mighty Legend
35.60
4
0.00
0.40
36.00
4
0.00
4:31
0.00
36.00
4
122
Kelsie BrooksKahului Bluff
35.80
5
0.00
0.80
36.60
5
0.00
4:42
0.00
36.60
5
121
Amy PottsSouthern Sass
36.90
6
0.00
0.00
36.90
6
0.00
4:38
0.00
36.90
6
118
Jennifer Merrick-BrooksPiper's Dream
37.80
8
0.00
0.00
37.80
7
0.00
4:24
0.00
37.80
7
117
Jacel GallowayZakopane
39.40
9
0.00
0.00
39.40
8
0.00
4:24
0.00
39.40
8
103
Lauren LindsayFGF Zortec
37.20
7
4.00
0.00
41.20
9
0.00
4:35
0.00
41.20
9
119
Madison SmithSpiritual Advisor
42.80
10
0.00
0.00
42.80
10
0.00
4:16
0.00
42.80
10
124
Sydney WilsonNuttin But Malarky
46.70
11
0.00
0.00
46.70
11
0.00
6:34
42.40
89.10
11

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:47
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
126
Kim SmallCeltic Storm
35.30
2
0.00
0.00
35.30
2
0.00
4:24
0.00
35.30
1
133
Jane JenningsLarano 5
33.60
1
0.00
0.00
33.60
1
0.00
4:53
2.00
35.60
2
136
Emily OhlssonMele Kalikimaka
36.40
3
0.00
0.00
36.40
3
0.00
4:21
0.00
36.40
3
131
Theresa ShahanSimply Duchess
36.90
4
0.00
0.00
36.90
4
0.00
4:22
0.00
36.90
4
128
Sue GrissimRictor Nine Dot O
38.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
38.30
5-T
0.00
4:24
0.00
38.30
5
132
Susan ThomasFGF Henny Strike
38.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
38.30
5-T
0.00
4:20
0.00
38.30
6
135
Danielle MooreTenth Rendition
46.70
7
0.00
0.00
46.70
7
0.00
4:18
0.00
46.70
7
125
Bob ThorntonCarlingford Champagne
47.80
8
0.00
0.00
47.80
8
0.00
4:30
0.00
47.80
8
129
Ashley GoodroeBig Bling Theory
49.40
10-T
0.00
0.00
49.40
9-T
0.00
4:39
0.00
49.40
9
134
Riley TerrellSaltwater Secret
49.40
10-T
0.00
0.00
49.40
9-T
0.00
4:21
0.00
49.40
10
130
Melissa GrossAlaska
48.60
9
4.00
4.80
57.40
11
0.00
4:52
1.60
59.00
11

Back To Events Listing

Starter
XC Optimum Time: 4:10
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
139
GENESIS DECKERVISIONARIO DE QUESO
45.00
2
4.00
0.00
49.00
2
0.00
3:31
0.00
49.00
1
137
Jacel GallowayCharmin
39.40
1
0.00
0.00
39.40
1
20.00
3:53
0.00
59.40
2

Back To Events Listing

Young Event Horse 4 Year old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
4
Catherine NormanGoers Grindstone
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Lauren LindsayFGF Savings
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
Kristen RozyckiVandalia
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Meaghan Marinovich BurdickAmazing Mi
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
Susan ThomasFGF Henny Strike
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Young Event Horse 5 Year old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
7
Kate BrownGuidson
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Kaitlin HartfordBazillion Bells
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Meaghan Marinovich BurdickShirsheen Fun Time
 
 
 
0:00