Stable View Spring Horse Trials

Live Results as of 3/19/2019 7:00:34 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Modified
XC Optimum Time: 5:06
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
226
Nicholas HinzeDakota Blues
28.90
2
4.00
0.00
32.90
1
0.00
4:48
0.00
32.90
1
234
Valerie PrideCaptain Crunch
24.10
1
8.00
1.20
33.30
2
0.00
5:05
0.00
33.30
2
238
Maya SimmonsT-Rex
34.60
10-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
4-T
0.00
5:08
0.40
35.00
3
237
Amanda Beale-ClementGet Ready
33.40
8
0.00
0.00
33.40
3
0.00
5:21
5.60
39.00
4
229
Lisa BorgiaSilmarillion
38.60
14-T
0.00
0.00
38.60
8
0.00
5:09
0.80
39.40
5
235
Allison ThompsonCactus Willie
34.60
10-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
4-T
0.00
5:20
5.20
39.80
6
221
Meaghan Marinovich BurdickFerris Bueller
31.60
7
4.00
1.20
36.80
7
0.00
5:16
3.60
40.40
7
230
Summer CovarMona Lisa
43.40
21
0.00
0.00
43.40
13
0.00
5:12
2.00
45.40
8
225
Andrea GagnonLenny K
42.70
20
0.00
0.80
43.50
14
0.00
5:13
2.40
45.90
9
233
Erin JarboeSir Rockstar
41.80
18-T
0.00
0.00
41.80
11
0.00
5:19
4.80
46.60
10
228
Huxley GreerMarked Ruler
29.30
3-T
16.00
2.40
47.70
17
0.00
4:59
0.00
47.70
11
239
Elyse EisenbergArthur
41.40
17
0.00
0.00
41.40
10
0.00
5:26
7.60
49.00
12
232
Johannah CrumptonHave You Heard
41.80
18-T
8.00
0.00
49.80
18
0.00
5:05
0.00
49.80
13
219
Josephine DugganKildare's Happy Days
38.20
13
12.00
0.00
50.20
19
0.00
5:22
6.00
56.20
14
222
Megan WilsonBE Victory Dance
40.70
16
4.00
0.00
44.70
15
0.00
5:44
14.80
59.50
15
220
Paige DueckZoom
31.40
5-T
4.00
0.00
35.40
6
20.00
5:31
9.60
65.00
16
223
Madison O'Donnell Catchy Connection
31.40
5-T
8.00
0.00
39.40
9
20.00
5:34
10.80
70.20
17
224
Lindsay MahonThat Wascalie Wabbit
38.60
14-T
4.00
0.00
42.60
12
0.00
6:37
36.00
78.60
18
231
Cindy PhillipsThird Times The Charm
29.30
3-T
16.00
0.00
45.30
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
236
Lawlor BrownUlysses
37.70
12
16.00
0.00
53.70
20
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
227
Margot LuriaTruly Wonderful
33.60
9
8.00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
5:04
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 6:07
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
53
Waylon RobertsWil Celtic Charlie
35.50
4
4.00
0.00
39.50
4
0.00
6:08
0.40
39.90
1
46
Olivia HayesAstrana De La Galerna
40.30
11
0.00
0.00
40.30
5
0.00
6:13
2.40
42.70
2
47
Alice RooseveltFernhill Zoro
34.70
3
0.00
0.00
34.70
2
0.00
6:35
11.20
45.90
3
45
Michael WaltonBrave New World
38.80
9
16.00
0.00
54.80
9
0.00
6:46
15.60
70.40
4
41
Waylon RobertsFortunate Rebel
39.00
10
4.00
0.00
43.00
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
52
Sarah CousinsWizard
34.30
2
0.00
0.00
34.30
1
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
42
Collyn SmithermanNew Dealer
36.60
7
8.00
6.00
50.60
7
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
49
Booli SelmayrFirst Frost
42.90
14
8.00
0.00
50.90
8
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
50
Erin RissoDevon Fantasie
37.60
8
0.00
0.00
37.60
3
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
44
Kristine BurgessTwoggeron
35.90
5-T
24.00
0.00
59.90
10-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
48
Lindsay BeerEl Caballero
35.90
5-T
24.00
0.00
59.90
10-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
43
Elizabeth BortuzzoBelongs To Teufer
33.10
1
28.00
1.20
62.30
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
40
Sarah CousinsHerculon
42.40
13
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
51
Matthew UlmerUno Concerto
41.70
12
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Junior Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
20
Isabel FinemoreCraig Mor Tom
39.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
39.40
5-T
0.00
5:17
0.00
39.40
1
6
Grace MontgomeryQuicky de Barbereau
39.00
6
0.00
0.80
39.80
7
0.00
5:38
8.00
47.80
2
37
Isabel FinemoreRutherglen
40.20
9
8.00
0.00
48.20
11
0.00
5:15
0.00
48.20
3
18
Elizabeth Welker-EblingSantana II
32.70
1
0.00
0.40
33.10
1
0.00
6:03
18.00
51.10
4
8
Jessica EbzeryShare Option
35.20
3
4.00
0.00
39.20
4
0.00
6:01
17.20
56.40
5
9
Claire HowardEuro Star
38.80
5
8.00
0.00
46.80
10
0.00
5:49
12.40
59.20
6
15
Ava AndersonTell 'M Nothin
39.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
39.40
5-T
0.00
6:21
25.20
64.60
7
5
Calli LippingWild Affair
41.70
11
4.00
0.00
45.70
9
0.00
6:06
19.20
64.90
8
3
Elle ChoatePaddrick
36.90
4
0.00
0.00
36.90
3
20.00
6:21
25.20
82.10
9
11
Gracie ElliottBallylanders Finn McCool
40.80
10
0.00
0.00
40.80
8
20.00
7:06
43.20
104.00
10
13
Murilo StabeliniSalamandra Miss Rex
34.20
2
0.00
0.40
34.60
2
100.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
33
Nilson Da SilvaDeNova
32.50
12
0.00
0.00
32.50
6
0.00
5:16
0.00
32.50
1
35
Arden WildasinSouthern Sun
28.30
1
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
5:29
4.40
32.70
2
23
Daniel ClasingMW Gangster's Game
30.00
5
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
5:30
4.80
34.80
3
26
Taylor OxleyCareful Carol
35.80
17
0.00
0.00
35.80
10
0.00
5:25
2.80
38.60
4
24
Kevin KeaneSportsfield Candy
31.90
8
0.00
0.00
31.90
4
0.00
5:44
10.40
42.30
5
19
Arden WildasinWatch Out
29.20
2
0.00
0.00
29.20
2
0.00
5:53
14.00
43.20
6
17
Lillian HeardDassett Olympus
32.30
11
0.00
0.80
33.10
7
0.00
5:54
14.40
47.50
7
39
Colleen RutledgeSimply Saniyha
36.70
19
4.00
0.00
40.70
17
0.00
5:46
11.20
51.90
8
38
Erin RissoBluegrass Talisman
34.60
15
4.00
0.00
38.60
16
0.00
5:52
13.60
52.20
9
27
Kate ChaddertonFF Valour
33.50
13
0.00
0.00
33.50
8
0.00
6:06
19.20
52.70
10
32
Erin RissoSportsfield Enquiry
32.10
9-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
5
0.00
6:10
20.80
52.90
11
21
Matthew BrownCthulhu
30.20
6
8.00
0.00
38.20
14
0.00
5:57
15.60
53.80
12
22
Joa SigsbeeBold Tiger
36.50
18
16.00
0.00
52.50
18
0.00
5:38
8.00
60.50
13
29
Matthew UlmerWellview Mister Lux
30.40
7
4.00
1.60
36.00
11
0.00
6:20
24.80
60.80
14
28
Shannon RileyGalway Girl
34.40
14
4.00
0.00
38.40
15
0.00
6:24
26.40
64.80
15
30
Colleen RutledgeMatintrumps
35.60
16
16.00
3.60
55.20
19
0.00
5:49
12.40
67.60
16
31
Rachael GillCastiel
39.80
20
16.00
0.80
56.60
20
0.00
6:07
19.60
76.20
17
34
Colleen RutledgeCastaway
29.40
3
8.00
0.00
37.40
13
20.00
6:13
22.00
79.40
18
16
Kelli TempleCaleesi
29.80
4
4.00
0.00
33.80
9
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
36
Lillian HeardNewsham Diamond
32.10
9-T
4.00
0.00
36.10
12
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
25
Alice RooseveltGet it Together
32.10
2
0.00
0.00
32.10
1
0.00
5:41
9.20
41.30
1
7
Lydia SarroCornmill Bob
37.70
4-T
4.00
0.00
41.70
3
0.00
5:55
14.80
56.50
2
1
Meaghan Marinovich BurdickRed Lion
35.80
3
12.00
0.00
47.80
8
0.00
5:41
9.20
57.00
3
4
Betsy BodnerRegal Cadence
40.80
6
4.00
0.00
44.80
5
0.00
5:52
13.60
58.40
4
14
Alison ChubbWakeup
37.70
4-T
8.00
0.00
45.70
6
0.00
6:18
24.00
69.70
5
2
Ashley CarrElite Envy
42.70
8
4.00
0.00
46.70
7
20.00
7:14
46.40
113.10
6
12
Brittney PoseyWild Duke
28.50
1
8.00
0.40
36.90
2
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
10
Nikki NegreaLiberty
42.10
7
0.00
0.00
42.10
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Junior Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
111
Cassie SangerBorn Ready
26.80
1
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
26.80
1
107
Delaney O'NeilAn Irish Blessing
27.50
2
4.00
0.00
31.50
2
0.00
4:46
0.00
31.50
2
75
Cassie SangerUltra Violet
36.60
6
0.00
0.00
36.60
5
0.00
5:18
0.00
36.60
3
104
Paige CianciulliDark N Handsome
36.80
7
0.00
0.00
36.80
6
0.00
4:59
0.00
36.80
4
110
Lindsay BriggsThe Canadian Conspiracy
38.60
8
0.00
0.00
38.60
7
0.00
5:10
0.00
38.60
5
101
Lara RobertsNimbalina
32.10
3
4.00
0.00
36.10
4
0.00
5:33
3.60
39.70
6
72
Kyle Charles MortonShannondale Gambit
33.00
4
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
0.00
5:42
7.20
40.20
7
112
Kyle Charles MortonI'm All That
36.40
5
4.00
0.00
40.40
8
0.00
5:21
0.00
40.40
8

Back To Events Listing

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
66
Lindsay BeerBilly Shamrock
23.20
1
0.00
0.00
23.20
1
0.00
5:14
0.00
23.20
1
54
Kevin KeaneHH Ontario
25.70
2
0.00
0.00
25.70
2
0.00
5:07
0.00
25.70
2
94
Kelly RansomCity Mudd
26.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
26.80
4
0.00
5:09
0.00
26.80
3
85
Daniel ClasingHSH Luska Legend
26.80
4-T
4.00
0.00
30.80
5
0.00
4:52
0.00
30.80
4
56
Caitlin SillimanTyrion
32.10
7
0.00
0.00
32.10
6
0.00
5:05
0.00
32.10
5
59
Kristine BurgessMontsant
31.60
6
4.00
0.00
35.60
7
0.00
5:10
0.00
35.60
6
91
Stephanie CastonLondon ROF
36.10
12
0.00
0.00
36.10
8
0.00
5:23
0.00
36.10
7
80
Doug PayneCamarillo
32.50
8
4.00
0.00
36.50
9
0.00
5:13
0.00
36.50
8
108
Ryan WoodCooley Flight
37.50
13-T
0.00
0.00
37.50
10-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
37.50
9
67
Ryan WoodTullabeg Dilson
37.50
13-T
0.00
0.00
37.50
10-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
37.50
10
77
Lindsay MahonCreme Brulee
38.20
15
0.00
0.00
38.20
12
0.00
5:18
0.00
38.20
11
89
Lauren TurnerFlying Again
40.00
19
0.00
0.00
40.00
14
0.00
5:24
0.00
40.00
12
84
Erin KimmerAction Jackson
41.10
24
0.00
0.00
41.10
17
0.00
5:09
0.00
41.10
13
65
Lisa BorgiaThorondor
40.20
20-T
0.00
0.00
40.20
15-T
0.00
5:27
1.20
41.40
14
92
Elizabeth BortuzzoRoyal Archie
39.10
16-T
4.00
0.00
43.10
20
0.00
5:11
0.00
43.10
15
86
Ryan WoodCooley By Design
34.80
11
4.00
0.00
38.80
13
0.00
5:35
4.40
43.20
16
63
Catherine HendersonOldcourt Grafen Dance
42.50
25
0.00
0.00
42.50
19
0.00
5:28
1.60
44.10
17
82
Erin JarboeBallygriffin Cool Guy
40.50
23
4.00
0.00
44.50
21
0.00
5:28
1.60
46.10
18
71
Kaitlin ClasingFake Start
34.30
10
12.00
0.00
46.30
22
0.00
5:04
0.00
46.30
19
74
Colleen RutledgeGlobal Absolute
33.40
9
8.00
0.00
41.40
18
0.00
5:46
8.80
50.20
20
55
Moira LaframboiseIndia
39.80
18
8.00
2.00
49.80
24
0.00
5:31
2.80
52.60
21
76
Vicki BakerLoughnatousa Shauna
40.20
20-T
0.00
0.00
40.20
15-T
0.00
5:55
12.40
52.60
22
79
Alexandra SacksenBetter Wise Up
40.20
20-T
4.00
2.80
47.00
23
0.00
5:41
6.80
53.80
23
78
Laurian PopeLe Basil
26.60
3
0.00
0.00
26.60
3
40.00
5:49
10.00
76.60
24
88
Ashley CarrJust Because
50.50
26
8.00
0.00
58.50
25
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
61
Katie CummingsIt's Tricky
39.10
16-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
109
Norah SpringgateJaywalker
29.60
2
4.00
0.00
33.60
3
0.00
5:22
0.00
33.60
1
83
Natalie EpsteinLickity Split
34.10
7
0.00
0.00
34.10
4
0.00
4:59
0.00
34.10
2
100
Lelee BrandtMister Murphy
35.20
12
0.00
0.00
35.20
5
0.00
5:21
0.00
35.20
3
105
Kristen SmithTrident
29.30
1
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
0.00
5:40
6.40
35.70
4
96
Victoria PrinceFHF Reina
31.80
3
4.00
0.00
35.80
6
0.00
5:19
0.00
35.80
5
106
Lauren MannixThe Wolverine
33.60
6
4.00
0.00
37.60
7
0.00
5:01
0.00
37.60
6
99
Morgan Patton BrownJackhammer II
34.80
9-T
4.00
0.00
38.80
9
0.00
5:17
0.00
38.80
7
70
Sandra HoldenCano Cristales
32.30
4
4.00
3.60
39.90
11
0.00
5:01
0.00
39.90
8
69
Paula DupuyMadhatter
36.60
13-T
4.00
0.00
40.60
12
0.00
5:12
0.00
40.60
9
58
Mary CurranFlying Colors
40.90
19
0.00
0.00
40.90
13
0.00
5:20
0.00
40.90
10
103
Lynnea WoodyPrince Eric
38.60
17
4.00
0.00
42.60
15
0.00
5:01
0.00
42.60
11
68
Emily CardinPolar Express
34.80
9-T
8.00
0.00
42.80
16
0.00
5:22
0.00
42.80
12
64
Shelley OnderdonkChester K
34.60
8
4.00
5.60
44.20
17
0.00
5:15
0.00
44.20
13
81
Michelle BullEloise
36.60
13-T
12.00
0.00
48.60
18
0.00
5:13
0.00
48.60
14
62
Risa MoonRising Moon
34.80
9-T
16.00
0.00
50.80
20
0.00
4:51
0.00
50.80
15
93
Emily DoubekPerspective
42.70
20
16.00
0.00
58.70
21
0.00
5:17
0.00
58.70
16
102
Lisa HidaMick Dreamy
38.40
16
0.00
0.00
38.40
8
20.00
5:32
3.20
61.60
17
97
Angela CusterABF Special Edition
55.90
23
4.00
0.00
59.90
22
0.00
5:34
4.00
63.90
18
98
Valerie LopezMaster Finnegan
32.70
5
0.00
0.00
32.70
2
20.00
5:54
12.00
64.70
19
87
Paul BarrSubtle Punch
38.90
18
0.00
0.00
38.90
10
20.00
5:48
9.60
68.50
20
90
Heidi PoinsettAeros
38.20
15
4.00
0.00
42.20
14
20.00
6:14
20.00
82.20
21
60
Katie SantinPocket Rocket
49.30
22
0.00
0.00
49.30
19
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
73
Grace PalmerPalmetto Bay
43.00
21
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Junior Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
167
Claudia OppedisanoGod of Thunder
29.80
1
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
4:53
1.20
31.00
1
171
Lauren MeyersPog Mahome
31.70
2
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
0.00
4:41
0.00
31.70
2
159
Ellie TeasleyQuintessential
32.10
3
0.00
0.00
32.10
3
0.00
4:54
1.60
33.70
3
153
Liesel FazekasFernhill Let's Face It
36.70
6-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
5-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
36.70
4
173
Rachel MacNabCabarella
36.70
6-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
5-T
0.00
4:28
0.00
36.70
5
169
Jessica EbzeryAbsolut Cooley Quality
38.60
8
0.00
0.40
39.00
7
0.00
4:47
0.00
39.00
6
151
Alex StraderCashetta
35.00
4
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
5:02
4.80
39.80
7
161
Camryn ChungBird Queen
36.20
5
4.00
0.40
40.60
8
0.00
4:40
0.00
40.60
8
165
Devyn HebelHe's Rising
38.80
9
4.00
0.00
42.80
9
0.00
4:25
0.00
42.80
9
163
Ariana Schmit-ChowArizona GS
42.60
10
4.00
0.00
46.60
10
0.00
4:51
0.40
47.00
10
157
Slater Shane BoosAll In
51.70
11
4.00
0.00
55.70
11
0.00
4:11
2.80
58.50
11

Back To Events Listing

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
113
Mark HurtigKegan's Irish Clover
30.50
2
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
4:26
0.00
30.50
1
117
Michele ClarkZues
28.60
1
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
0.00
4:57
2.80
31.40
2
135
Sarah WohrmanCearney
31.90
4
0.00
0.00
31.90
3
0.00
4:17
0.40
32.30
3
126
Cynthia SansonePippin VI
33.10
5
0.00
0.00
33.10
4
0.00
4:33
0.00
33.10
4
149
T SimsDelana Lady Wolf
34.30
6
0.00
0.00
34.30
5
0.00
4:53
1.20
35.50
5
115
Risa MoonTimber Lane
36.40
10
0.00
0.00
36.40
7
0.00
4:34
0.00
36.40
6
141
Alex PistoccoCarpe Diem
37.90
12
0.00
0.00
37.90
8
0.00
4:50
0.00
37.90
7
145
Brayden EdmondsBelmont
31.70
3
8.00
0.00
39.70
10
0.00
4:47
0.00
39.70
8
124
T SimsLavendel
40.20
15
0.00
0.00
40.20
13
0.00
4:49
0.00
40.20
9
136
Babette Lenna GonyeaRock Party
33.10
HC
8.00
0.00
41.10
HC
0.00
4:19
0.00
41.10
HC
133
Denise NortonTalulla
36.00
8-T
4.00
0.00
40.00
11-T
0.00
5:02
4.80
44.80
10
139
Barbara HillMalahow Scout
41.20
16
4.00
0.00
45.20
15
0.00
4:29
0.00
45.20
11
128
Sofia SueroOut of the Blue
36.00
8-T
4.00
0.00
40.00
11-T
0.00
5:07
6.80
46.80
12
147
Tori DonaghuePatch of Heaven
39.10
14
0.00
0.00
39.10
9
0.00
5:12
8.80
47.90
13
119
Emily CardinSchwalbestrum
35.00
7
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
20.00
5:20
12.00
67.00
14
143
Joy TaylorAutumn Account
45.00
17
32.00
6.80
83.80
16
0.00
4:53
1.20
85.00
15
120
Fernanda KelloggAtlee
36.70
11
4.00
0.00
40.70
14
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
130
Francesca ValeriDauntless
38.60
13
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
164
Morgan BattonSommersby
20.70
1
4.00
0.00
24.70
1
0.00
4:37
0.00
24.70
1
142
Lindsay BeerRREF Saffron
25.00
2
0.00
0.00
25.00
2
0.00
4:46
0.00
25.00
2
160
Meaghan Marinovich BurdickLucina
27.90
3
0.00
0.00
27.90
3
0.00
4:31
0.00
27.90
3
116
Valerie PrideSlick Moves
28.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
28.30
4-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
28.30
4
144
Sally DavisMFF Manhattan Affair
28.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
28.30
4-T
0.00
4:20
0.00
28.30
5
118
Julie WheelerSailfin
30.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
6-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
30.00
6
140
Daniel ClasingGrove Hill Bob
30.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
6-T
0.00
4:38
0.00
30.00
7
148
Ryan WoodOberon Van Heiste
30.20
9-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
8-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
30.20
8
131
Ryan WoodCooley Shutterfly Cruise
30.20
9-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
8-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
30.20
9
170
Ryan WoodCooley Titanium
30.20
9-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
8-T
0.00
4:25
0.00
30.20
10
150
Julia BulkeleyRafferty's Rules
31.40
13
0.00
0.00
31.40
11
0.00
4:27
0.00
31.40
11
138
Kerry TorreyStep Aside III
28.10
4
4.00
0.00
32.10
13
0.00
4:36
0.00
32.10
12
122
Melanie MullensMcLaren
31.70
14
0.00
0.00
31.70
12
0.00
4:15
1.20
32.90
13
152
Jessica SchultzSantorini
33.10
16
0.00
0.00
33.10
14
0.00
4:35
0.00
33.10
14
127
Nuno SantosPerpetual Optimism
34.10
17
0.00
0.00
34.10
15
0.00
4:36
0.00
34.10
15
172
Kate ChaddertonBright Opposition
30.20
9-T
4.00
0.00
34.20
16
0.00
4:48
0.00
34.20
16
146
Marina BortmasBackgammon
34.80
19-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
17-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
34.80
17
121
Emma LomanginoBallylee Comic Storm
34.80
19-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
17-T
0.00
4:31
0.00
34.80
18
134
Adrienne IorioFH Morning Daddy
35.20
22
0.00
0.00
35.20
19
0.00
4:32
0.00
35.20
19
154
Kai BradleyShe's Softly Spoken
35.50
23
0.00
0.00
35.50
20
0.00
4:34
0.00
35.50
20
114
Daniel ClasingStorm Is Due
36.00
24-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
21-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
36.00
21
158
Nick MeyersAll Gold
36.00
24-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
21-T
0.00
4:33
0.00
36.00
22
166
Mia PetersenSkyFlex
34.80
19-T
0.00
1.60
36.40
23
0.00
4:52
0.80
37.20
23
162
Jax MaxianBrazen Sky
34.30
18
4.00
0.00
38.30
24
0.00
4:30
0.00
38.30
24
132
Sarah MortonSmiling's My Favorite
38.80
28
4.00
0.00
42.80
26
0.00
4:41
0.00
42.80
25
156
Curran SimpsonRF Cosmos
32.10
15
12.00
0.80
44.90
28
0.00
4:51
0.40
45.30
26
168
Colleen RutledgeCoherence
48.10
30
0.00
0.00
48.10
29
0.00
5:01
4.40
52.50
27
137
Pippa MoonAaron
40.00
29
4.00
0.00
44.00
27
20.00
4:56
2.40
66.40
28
129
Vicki BakerConstant Leigh
37.10
27
4.00
0.00
41.10
25
20.00
5:46
22.40
83.50
29
125
Nick MeyersDiamond Master
36.00
24-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
4:54
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
186
Beth AllenRemastered
26.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
26.00
2
0.00
4:56
0.00
26.00
1
182
Sandra HoldenCadillac Boy
23.50
1
0.00
0.00
23.50
1
0.00
5:26
3.20
26.70
2
190
Deirdre VaillancourtEluca
27.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
27.00
3
0.00
4:55
0.00
27.00
3
192
Nancy Z. WilsonLagerfeld
26.00
2-T
4.00
0.00
30.00
4
0.00
5:11
0.00
30.00
4
188
Sydney BurlageIn Living Color
27.00
4-T
4.00
0.00
31.00
5
0.00
4:54
0.00
31.00
5
208
Carolyn WlodarczykLimited Edition
34.00
8
0.00
0.40
34.40
7
0.00
4:52
0.00
34.40
6
198
Chacea SundmanBlew By You
34.50
10
0.00
0.00
34.50
8
0.00
5:11
0.00
34.50
7
194
Kathleen CarraraHazen
31.30
6
4.00
0.00
35.30
9
0.00
4:42
0.00
35.30
8
184
Carrie TrimbleNoah's Warrior
31.50
7
0.00
0.00
31.50
6
0.00
5:28
4.00
35.50
9
205
Meredith JunkoDanielle Sinclair
36.80
13
4.00
0.00
40.80
11-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
40.80
10
199
Tracey MillerBSF Liam
45.80
17
0.00
0.00
45.80
14
0.00
4:56
0.00
45.80
11
196
Jill McClabbInnis
35.50
11
12.00
0.00
47.50
15
20.00
6:09
20.40
87.90
12
183
John MerrymanCallahan
40.80
14
0.00
0.00
40.80
11-T
60.00
5:37
7.60
108.40
13
213
Sydney WilsonNuttin But Malarky
36.50
12
0.00
0.00
36.50
10
0.00
10:14
118.40
154.90
14
218
Melanie MarionDevotion
43.50
16
8.00
0.00
51.50
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
210
Jennifer Williams SouthworthCharmed & Dangerous
42.00
15
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
216
Caroline GregoryOut of the Blue
34.30
9
8.00
1.60
43.90
13
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Junior Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
202
Kaley ChungRhapsody In Bay
35.50
2
0.00
0.00
35.50
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
35.50
1
209
Laura VoorheisKildare's Buster Keaton
33.30
1
4.00
0.00
37.30
2
0.00
4:39
0.40
37.70
2
207
Morgan FenrickRoseville
39.80
4
0.00
0.00
39.80
3
0.00
5:07
0.00
39.80
3
179
Sadie SpencerWayward Son
40.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
4-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
40.00
4
215
Kailey BurackGimlet
40.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
4-T
0.00
4:32
3.20
43.20
5
204
Emma KelleyJust Call Me JR
46.50
8
4.00
0.00
50.50
7
0.00
4:37
1.20
51.70
6
212
Hannah SullivanWatership Down's Titan
36.50
3
4.00
0.00
40.50
6
0.00
4:03
14.80
55.30
7
217
Kathleen FreethyRREF FreeThyme
40.30
7
4.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
176
Erin PullenKoko Chanel
28.00
2
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
4:40
0.00
28.00
1
174
Doug PayneQuiberon
29.50
4
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
0.00
4:59
0.00
29.50
2
178
Corinna GarciaLyric
32.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
3-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
32.00
3
175
Michele KuchtaSparkling Cider
32.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
3-T
0.00
4:41
0.00
32.00
4
191
Paige AnsaldiBombay Original
26.00
1
8.00
0.00
34.00
6
0.00
4:41
0.00
34.00
5
187
Rebecca DrumgoolAdelina Rose
33.50
8
0.00
0.00
33.50
5
0.00
4:36
1.60
35.10
6
206
Corinna GarciaP.H. Lev Livet
31.30
5
4.00
0.00
35.30
7
0.00
4:59
0.00
35.30
7
200
Doug PayneRed Right Return
36.00
11
0.00
0.00
36.00
8
0.00
4:49
0.00
36.00
8
185
Babette Lenna GonyeaSpacely Sprocket
37.00
12
0.00
0.00
37.00
9
0.00
4:39
0.40
37.40
9
214
Molly KochDo You Smell Smoke
34.50
9
4.00
0.00
38.50
10
0.00
4:49
0.00
38.50
10
189
Pippa MoonLeap of Faith
35.50
10
8.00
0.00
43.50
13
0.00
5:02
0.00
43.50
11
201
Marina BortmasSplash of Sass
43.80
16
4.00
0.00
47.80
15
0.00
5:00
0.00
47.80
12
181
Claire WightmanHasko
41.50
13
12.00
6.40
59.90
16
0.00
4:41
0.00
59.90
13
197
Bridgette MillerBilly Avon
42.00
15
0.00
0.00
42.00
12
20.00
5:15
0.00
62.00
14
195
Alexandra SacksenR Rejoyce
41.80
14
4.00
0.00
45.80
14
20.00
5:16
0.00
65.80
15
193
Alison Eastman-LawlerLexington II
28.30
3
4.00
9.20
41.50
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W