Ocala Winter 2 HT

Live Results as of 3/17/2019 5:43:59 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Advanced Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
541
Alexa LappCambalda
31.90
1
4.00
0.00
35.90
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
542
Rebecca HoosLittle Cruz
41.90
6
0.00
1.20
43.10
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
545
Nita SanfilippoAlarmabull
34.40
3
16.00
0.00
50.40
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
546
David O'ConnorParamount Importance
38.00
4
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
543
Matthew FlynnWizzerd
32.70
2
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
544
Sharon WhiteFernhill Super Hero
39.10
5
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
540
Jennifer BranniganI Bella
33.00
HC
0.00
W
W
HC
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Intermediate Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:50
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
15
Kylie LymanXuanatu
31.40
1-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
0.00
5:58
3.20
34.60
1
18
Bruce Davidson Jr. Victor B Z
31.40
1-T
4.00
0.00
35.40
2
0.00
6:25
14.00
49.40
2
17
Melissa BoutinEWSZ Jalando
34.10
4
4.00
0.00
38.10
3
0.00
6:37
18.80
56.90
3
20
Nora Battig-LeamerDubai Storm
32.10
3
16.00
0.00
48.10
5
0.00
6:17
10.80
58.90
4
19
Daisy TrayfordFernhill I'm Spartacus
35.20
5
8.00
0.40
43.60
4
20.00
6:38
19.20
82.80
5

Back To Events Listing

Intermediate Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:50
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
26
Heather Jane MorrisJos UFO De Quidam
39.10
5
0.00
0.00
39.10
2
0.00
6:07
6.80
45.90
1
25
Jackie LeMastusIndian Mill
33.30
1
12.00
0.00
45.30
4
0.00
5:57
2.80
48.10
2
22
Hannah HawkinsDidgeridoo
33.60
2
0.00
0.00
33.60
1
0.00
6:40
20.00
53.60
3
24
Sami CrandellFernhill Chaos
37.20
4
8.00
0.00
45.20
3
0.00
6:24
13.60
58.80
4
23
Leah KhorsandianLandor
37.10
3
12.00
1.60
50.70
5
40.00
0:00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:50
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
2
Lauren KiefferVermiculus
34.80
6
0.00
0.00
34.80
2
0.00
5:54
1.60
36.40
1
5
Ashlyn DorseyStakkato II
37.80
14
0.00
0.00
37.80
6
0.00
5:51
0.40
38.20
2
8
Leslie LawJKF Vogue
29.30
2
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
0.00
6:13
9.20
38.50
3
12
Lauren KiefferParamount Importance
36.20
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.20
3-T
0.00
6:03
5.20
41.40
4
13
Cosby GreenTakine De La Barbais
31.00
4
8.00
0.00
39.00
7
0.00
6:08
7.20
46.20
5
4
Jessica PhoenixEric GS
36.70
13
0.00
0.00
36.70
5
0.00
6:16
10.40
47.10
6
3
William ColemanTKS Cooley
36.20
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.20
3-T
0.00
6:29
15.60
51.80
7
1
Alexandra KnowlesBusiness Class
36.20
9-T
12.00
0.00
48.20
12
0.00
6:05
6.00
54.20
8
9
Rachel WilksGreat Expectations
36.40
12
8.00
0.00
44.40
10
0.00
6:15
10.00
54.40
9
11
Natalia NenemanElectric Lux
35.20
7
8.00
0.00
43.20
9
0.00
6:19
11.60
54.80
10
14
Diana BurnettBonner's Chief II
38.60
15
8.00
0.00
46.60
11
0.00
6:29
15.60
62.20
11
255
Bruce Davidson Jr. Gaya
40.50
16-T
16.00
0.00
56.50
15
0.00
6:09
7.60
64.10
12
21
Robin WalkerSRS Picasso
30.00
3
12.00
0.00
42.00
8
0.00
6:58
27.20
69.20
13
10
Patrick WilcherYankee Station
51.90
18
20.00
0.00
71.90
16
0.00
6:12
8.80
80.70
14
7
Victoria GarlandFE Hard Day's Night
36.00
8
8.00
5.60
49.60
14
20.00
7:18
35.20
104.80
15
16
Alexandra KnowlesKilcannon High Society
40.50
16-T
8.00
0.00
48.50
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
6
Robin WalkerSBT Barolo
31.20
5
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
27
Alexandra KnowlesCasarino
27.20
1
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
213
Andrew PalmerTatendrang
27.60
9
0.00
0.00
27.60
4
0.00
5:21
0.00
27.60
1
229
Lauren KiefferGet Gaudi
23.30
1
0.00
0.00
23.30
1
0.00
5:45
6.40
29.70
2
211
Zachary BrandtDirect Advance
23.90
2
4.00
0.00
27.90
5
0.00
5:45
6.40
34.30
3
212
Shanon BakerLansdowne
32.00
19-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
12
0.00
5:35
2.40
34.40
4
536
Sara Kozumplik MurphyRubens D'Ysieux
28.00
11
0.00
0.00
28.00
6
0.00
5:52
9.20
37.20
5
224
Robin WalkerSBT Clover Road
26.70
4
0.00
0.00
26.70
2
0.00
5:59
12.00
38.70
6
223
Fanny LeeB Dreamer
27.80
10
4.00
0.00
31.80
11
0.00
5:53
9.60
41.40
7
227
Michael NolanBad Moon Rising
27.20
6
0.00
0.00
27.20
3
0.00
6:06
14.80
42.00
8
218
Diana BurnettRight Wing Man
28.90
12-T
12.00
1.60
42.50
23
0.00
5:35
2.40
44.90
9
230
Emily BradfordDisco Traveler
33.50
24
8.00
0.00
41.50
22
0.00
5:40
4.40
45.90
10
243
Clark MontgomeryMidas Aiko
27.00
5
4.00
0.00
31.00
9
0.00
6:08
15.60
46.60
11
220
Kimmy CecereBishop de Selah
32.00
19-T
8.00
0.00
40.00
20
0.00
5:51
8.80
48.80
12
215
Felix VoggFrieda
29.80
15
8.00
0.00
37.80
18
0.00
5:57
11.20
49.00
13
234
Sandra DonnellyBelshazzar
25.20
3
4.00
0.00
29.20
8
0.00
6:19
20.00
49.20
14
214
Edith LeeLeviathan
31.10
17-T
8.00
0.40
39.50
19
0.00
6:22
21.20
60.70
15
231
Rachel WilksTruly Wiley
42.00
26
8.00
4.40
54.40
25
0.00
5:45
6.40
60.80
16
300
Curtis BarbourTullibards Twist and Turns
28.90
12-T
4.00
0.00
32.90
14
20.00
5:54
10.00
62.90
17
235
Ashley KehoeRemember Me
32.40
21
0.00
0.00
32.40
13
0.00
6:59
36.00
68.40
18
221
Rebecca HoosDonnerstorm II
29.10
14
0.00
0.00
29.10
7
20.00
6:31
24.80
73.90
19
225
Jennifer BranniganLuna
37.60
25
0.00
0.00
37.60
17
20.00
6:15
18.40
76.00
20
232
Shanon BakerCarlingford Wells
30.90
16
4.00
0.00
34.90
15
20.00
6:43
29.60
84.50
21
228
Edith LeeWRF Inoubliable
27.40
7-T
24.00
0.80
52.20
24
40.00
6:31
24.80
117.00
22
226
Victoria GarlandFE Painted Black
31.10
17-T
8.00
1.60
40.70
21
40.00
7:08
39.60
120.30
23
222
Caroline TeichKingslayer
33.00
22
4.00
0.00
37.00
16
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
233
Alexandra KnowlesLooks Like Lotte
27.40
7-T
4.00
0.00
31.40
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
219
Lauren KiefferHindine
33.30
23
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary 1 day-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
56
Sharon WhiteClaus 63
30.90
6
0.00
0.00
30.90
2
0.00
5:57
11.20
42.10
1
47
Alden LeavittCastleblaney Gold
31.70
7-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
0.00
6:09
16.00
47.70
2
36
Jonathan HollingMillstreet Mitch
30.40
4
4.00
0.00
34.40
5
0.00
6:05
14.40
48.80
3
48
Gabrielle RuaneKilkenny Mile
30.70
5
4.00
0.00
34.70
6
0.00
6:05
14.40
49.10
4
28
William ColemanCooley Cavalier
28.70
2
8.00
0.00
36.70
8-T
0.00
6:01
12.80
49.50
5
38
Shelby BrostCrimson
36.10
9
4.00
8.40
48.50
12
0.00
5:39
4.00
52.50
6
30
Heather Jane MorrisAnderboch Flier
37.40
13
12.00
0.00
49.40
13
0.00
5:53
9.60
59.00
7
43
Erin DeyoFE Spellbound
37.20
11-T
0.00
0.00
37.20
10
0.00
6:26
22.80
60.00
8
45
Stephen BradleyOnly One
24.80
1
4.00
0.00
28.80
1
40.00
6:11
16.80
85.60
9
31
Leah Lang-GluscicMightylee
36.70
10
0.00
0.00
36.70
8-T
20.00
6:56
34.80
91.50
10
41
Andrea Davidson Chesterland's Spotlight
31.70
7-T
4.00
0.00
35.70
7
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
54
Molly TulleyNewlin
37.20
11-T
4.00
0.00
41.20
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
52
Andrew PalmerLucinda
29.80
3
4.00
0.00
33.80
4
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary 1 day-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
53
Jonathan HollingProphet
25.00
1
4.00
0.00
29.00
1
0.00
5:28
0.00
29.00
1
37
Sharon WhiteFernhill Superhero
31.10
3
0.00
0.00
31.10
2
0.00
5:45
6.40
37.50
2
40
Clara CargileBT Jump the Gun
40.40
11
0.00
0.00
40.40
6
0.00
5:32
1.20
41.60
3
29
Caroline TeichDondarrion
29.80
2
12.00
0.00
41.80
7
0.00
5:30
0.40
42.20
4
35
Clayton FredericksFE Nikki Beach
31.50
4
8.00
0.00
39.50
5
0.00
5:43
5.60
45.10
5
39
Caroline DannemillerTops
35.20
8
8.00
0.00
43.20
8
0.00
5:40
4.40
47.60
6
49
Leah Lang-GluscicThe Duck of Reed
34.10
6
12.00
0.00
46.10
10
0.00
6:16
18.80
64.90
7
46
Emery ReaganRecalling Memories
38.00
9
8.00
0.00
46.00
9
20.00
6:44
30.00
96.00
8
42
Maggie BarnettInterstellar
50.40
12
0.00
6.00
56.40
11
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
50
Mike HuberDeauville Beekhoeve
34.60
7
4.00
0.00
38.60
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
32
Maya BlackMowgli
32.60
5
4.00
0.00
36.60
3
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
55
Sofia BaussanDurango
39.80
10
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
256
Bethany Hutchins-KristenGeluk HVF
27.20
1
0.00
0.00
27.20
1
0.00
5:50
8.40
35.60
1
253
Curtis BarbourRoyal Oak
37.40
9
0.00
0.00
37.40
4
0.00
5:27
0.00
37.40
2
258
Zoe CrawfordFrancelia
33.50
5
4.00
0.00
37.50
5
0.00
5:31
0.80
38.30
3
257
Laura VelloSophia Thareso
35.40
6
8.00
0.00
43.40
9
0.00
5:58
11.60
55.00
4
261
Rebecca HoosJacey's Humble Boy
40.40
11
16.00
0.80
57.20
11
0.00
5:36
2.80
60.00
5
259
Kelly Prather Flamenco Ping
37.20
8
4.00
0.00
41.20
8
20.00
5:59
12.00
73.20
6
254
Jessica ShullValleyofthesun
43.90
12
16.00
0.00
59.90
12
0.00
6:09
16.00
75.90
7
260
Alexander O'NealCedric Diggory
31.70
3
0.00
0.80
32.50
3
40.00
6:42
29.20
101.70
8
262
Kimmy CecereCarrowgar Crannagh Hugo
39.80
10
0.00
0.00
39.80
6
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
236
Bruce Davidson Jr. Petey Pablo
36.50
7
12.00
0.00
48.50
10
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
264
Holly Jacks-Smither Finely Brewed
32.80
4
8.00
0.00
40.80
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
263
Karl SlezakHot Bobo
28.70
2
0.00
0.00
28.70
2
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
290
Robert MeyerhoffGorsehill Zulu
30.20
2
4.00
0.00
34.20
2
0.00
5:39
4.00
38.20
1
291
Manon DavidsonCooley Kildaire
34.10
6
12.00
0.00
46.10
10
0.00
5:03
0.00
46.10
2
289
Rebekah SimmonsLugansk
37.00
9
8.00
0.40
45.40
7
0.00
5:34
2.00
47.40
3
272
Bruce Davidson Jr. Cooley Candyman
33.00
4-T
8.00
4.80
45.80
9
0.00
5:51
8.80
54.60
4
285
Dan KreitlCarmango
30.90
3
12.00
0.00
42.90
6
0.00
6:06
14.80
57.70
5
281
McKena KnottEclips
33.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
1
20.00
6:24
22.00
75.00
6
288
Joe MeyerFernhill Freestyle
36.30
8
4.00
0.00
40.30
5
60.00
6:02
13.20
113.50
7
292
Sable GieslerFE Party Munchkin
29.60
1
4.00
0.80
34.40
3
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
282
Lila GendalArctic Tiger
35.00
7
0.00
4.80
39.80
4
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
283
Kyle CarterFR's Funk Soul Brother
37.60
10
8.00
0.00
45.60
8
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
245
Maddie McElduffTupelo
28.90
3
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
0.00
5:52
9.20
38.10
1
240
Emily SzokolFranco SSF
28.30
2
4.00
0.00
32.30
3
0.00
5:48
7.60
39.90
2
239
Lauren ChumleyAtlanta B
33.00
6
8.00
0.00
41.00
8
0.00
5:24
0.00
41.00
3
250
Lacey OgdenCooley Ground Control
30.20
4
12.00
0.00
42.20
9
0.00
5:20
0.00
42.20
4
248
Olivia MogridgeCalysta MWF
38.90
10
8.00
0.00
46.90
10
0.00
5:44
6.00
52.90
5
242
William BarclayStormn Hudson KD
33.90
7-T
4.00
0.00
37.90
5
0.00
6:08
15.60
53.50
6
244
Michael TanseyJohnny Hawk
35.90
9
4.00
0.00
39.90
7
0.00
6:11
16.80
56.70
7
237
Chris NewtonGood Measure
32.80
5
0.00
0.00
32.80
4
20.00
6:17
19.20
72.00
8
246
Riley OnegaAberdeen Dream
33.90
7-T
0.00
5.60
39.50
6
20.00
6:05
14.40
73.90
9
241
Melissa Morgan-PaulOn Thin Ice
41.30
11-T
8.00
0.00
49.30
11
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
247
Kimberley Be'ginBentley
25.90
1
4.00
0.00
29.90
2
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
249
Morgan HancockSimply Red
41.30
11-T
28.00
0.00
69.30
12
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
274
Denise GoyeaQuickest
31.50
5-T
4.00
0.00
35.50
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
35.50
1
267
Lacey OgdenCooley Renegade
28.00
1-T
12.00
0.00
40.00
4-T
0.00
5:23
0.00
40.00
2
279
Louisa FlaigElfenzauber
35.20
11
8.00
0.00
43.20
8
0.00
5:44
6.00
49.20
3
273
Nicole Reynolds One in a Million
40.40
13-T
4.00
0.00
44.40
9-T
0.00
6:01
12.80
57.20
4
277
Madeline MogridgeWest Point
37.60
12
4.00
0.00
41.60
7
0.00
6:17
19.20
60.80
5
270
Sam KellyCobra King
30.20
4
8.00
0.00
38.20
3
0.00
6:53
33.60
71.80
6
265
Kimberley Be'ginBallinagore rock quality
33.90
8
4.00
0.00
37.90
2
20.00
6:15
18.40
76.30
7
276
Carter McInnisGreystone Lad
34.40
9
12.00
0.00
46.40
11
20.00
6:01
12.80
79.20
8
275
Lindsey HowlandCopenhaegen
34.80
10
12.00
2.00
48.80
12
0.00
6:48
31.60
80.40
9
266
Nicholas StaplesArdeo Roulette
33.00
7
16.00
1.60
50.60
13
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
278
Talia FreundlichPalace Vixen
40.40
13-T
4.00
0.00
44.40
9-T
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
269
Ashley ConnerFiglio
28.00
1-T
12.00
0.00
40.00
4-T
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
268
Pru DawesGorsehill Cooley
30.00
3
8.00
2.00
40.00
4-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
271
Jennifer WiedrickWebster
31.50
5-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Rider-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
294
Michelle MercierPrince of Kiltealy
33.70
6
4.00
0.00
37.70
6
0.00
5:35
2.40
40.10
1
298
Anna KjellstromRun Marvin Run
26.50
3
8.00
0.00
34.50
5
0.00
5:47
7.20
41.70
2
303
Madeleine RichardsWhitfield
41.10
12
4.00
0.00
45.10
9
0.00
5:20
0.00
45.10
3
305
Elise HicksMax Power
35.70
9
4.00
0.00
39.70
8
0.00
5:46
6.80
46.50
4
295
Sam KellySome Day Never Comes
25.70
1
4.00
0.00
29.70
2
0.00
6:11
16.80
46.50
5
304
Emma VallnerT Other Guy
36.50
10
12.00
0.00
48.50
10
0.00
6:05
14.40
62.90
6
301
Sarah HartmannMountain Blues
34.80
7
20.00
0.00
54.80
11
0.00
6:06
14.80
69.60
7
299
Sami CrandellFE Calimero
28.50
4
4.00
0.00
32.50
3
60.00
6:42
29.20
121.70
8
296
Caroline MaddenKilpatrick Orlanda
33.30
5
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
293
Madeleine CareyNick in Time
35.20
8
4.00
0.00
39.20
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
302
Sunny CourtwrightAround Midnight
26.10
2
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
297
Emma Joan GreenRaniki
37.80
11
20.00
2.40
60.20
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Jr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
331
Alyssa LambertTimothy
33.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
1
0.00
4:55
0.00
33.20
1
324
Madison McCauleyMiss Moneypenny
33.20
3-T
4.00
0.00
37.20
4
0.00
5:08
0.00
37.20
2
337
Natasha AustinThe Imperial March (Anakin)
32.50
2
4.00
0.00
36.50
3
0.00
5:26
2.00
38.50
3
332
Mya PoulosGuy's Elegant Miss
35.90
7
4.00
0.00
39.90
8
0.00
5:02
0.00
39.90
4
335
Meghan MachadoEarl Grey
37.30
8
0.00
0.00
37.30
5
0.00
5:29
3.20
40.50
5
340
Madison McCauleyAigle Allegre
37.70
9
8.00
0.00
45.70
10
0.00
4:55
0.00
45.70
6
339
Drew CheekSlow Heart Break
29.60
1
8.00
0.00
37.60
6
0.00
5:44
9.20
46.80
7
325
Hilary MannEver So Clever
38.20
10
8.00
0.80
47.00
12
0.00
5:48
10.80
57.80
8
328
Regan ParrisNevermind
51.60
14
8.00
0.00
59.60
13
0.00
5:01
0.00
59.60
9
327
Abigail BrawleyWork of Art
33.60
5
0.00
0.00
33.60
2
80.00
6:52
36.40
150.00
10
334
Madeline HartsockGlobal Innocenzo DHI
38.60
12
4.00
0.00
42.60
9
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
333
Taylore ClarkeExcel Star Challenge Accepted
34.60
6
12.00
0.00
46.60
11
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
336
Corey JarmanO'Meara
38.40
11
0.00
0.00
38.40
7
60.00
6:39
E
E
E
330
Audrey LittlefieldVictor Victor
40.50
13
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Modified-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
67
Katie MalensekLandjaeger
28.90
1
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
0.00
5:45
1.60
30.50
1
71
Kylie LymanGran Corazon BF
31.30
3
0.00
0.00
31.30
3
0.00
5:32
0.00
31.30
2
64
Katarina MidgleyFernhill Alwin's Charm
34.10
8
0.00
0.00
34.10
4
0.00
5:28
0.00
34.10
3
66
Jenni AutryImperial Striker
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
5:53
4.80
34.80
4
62
Lilah FrankPhillip's Best Day
34.60
9-T
4.00
0.00
38.60
5
0.00
5:27
0.00
38.60
5
57
Anna KjellstromStella
35.40
12
4.00
0.00
39.40
7
0.00
5:35
0.00
39.40
6
63
Laurie ShifferOne Of The Girls
42.20
20
0.00
0.00
42.20
10
0.00
5:37
0.00
42.20
7
73
Julieann PrettymanCooley Mullingar
33.30
7
8.00
2.00
43.30
12
0.00
5:32
0.00
43.30
8
59
Cristin RobyFernhill Dragonfly
32.20
5
8.00
0.00
40.20
9
0.00
5:50
3.60
43.80
9
60
Lauryn HemmerlingBingley
37.20
14
8.00
0.00
45.20
15
0.00
5:40
0.00
45.20
10
69
Meghan O'DonoghueMr.Puff Higgens Jr.
34.60
9-T
8.00
0.00
42.60
11
0.00
5:49
3.20
45.80
11
61
Macy ClarkBaron B
38.70
17
0.00
0.00
38.70
6
0.00
5:59
7.20
45.90
12
97
Audrea DyerSaketini
34.80
11
12.00
0.00
46.80
16
0.00
5:43
0.80
47.60
13
72
Samantha McCleereyMy Bugatti
32.60
6
12.00
0.00
44.60
14
0.00
5:52
4.40
49.00
14
65
Ashley TrierFlight of Fancy
37.80
15
16.00
0.00
53.80
20
0.00
5:36
0.00
53.80
15
68
Ann AdamsCalliope
39.40
18
4.00
0.00
43.40
13
0.00
6:11
12.00
55.40
16
58
Joe MeyerArgonaut
37.00
13
12.00
0.00
49.00
18
0.00
6:06
10.00
59.00
17
76
Heather GilletteVincent Chase
38.50
16
8.00
0.80
47.30
17
0.00
6:33
20.80
68.10
18
75
Sharon WhiteGrasshopper
31.50
4
8.00
0.00
39.50
8
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
70
Rae BeckeBlack Tie Affair
39.60
19
12.00
0.00
51.60
19
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Modified-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
90
Anna KjellstromKazoo
28.50
4
0.00
0.00
28.50
1
0.00
5:43
0.80
29.30
1
92
Kelly PratherThunderbird
28.30
3
4.00
0.00
32.30
4
0.00
5:41
0.00
32.30
2
93
Katie MalensekLion's Share
29.60
6
4.00
0.00
33.60
5
0.00
5:31
0.00
33.60
3
89
Penny RowlandDynamo
27.00
2
8.00
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
5:19
0.00
35.00
4
86
McKenna OxendenGossip Girl
34.60
12-T
4.00
0.00
38.60
10-T
0.00
5:34
0.00
38.60
5
88
Diana CravenMr. Fernhill
35.20
14
4.00
0.00
39.20
12
0.00
5:34
0.00
39.20
6
83
Alison KroviakDolce
32.20
9-T
8.00
0.00
40.20
14
0.00
5:14
0.00
40.20
7
77
Justine DuttonSmartie Pants
36.50
18
4.00
0.00
40.50
15
0.00
5:37
0.00
40.50
8
79
Madeline O'BrienRamsey
37.60
19
8.00
0.00
45.60
16
0.00
5:31
0.00
45.60
9
82
Maude RossNo Stranger to the Rain
32.60
11
8.00
6.00
46.60
17
0.00
6:00
7.60
54.20
10
78
Conor RollinsOn Target
36.10
17
0.00
0.00
36.10
8
20.00
5:56
6.00
62.10
11
91
Joe MeyerChilli Bean
34.60
12-T
4.00
0.00
38.60
10-T
20.00
6:07
10.40
69.00
12
94
Fran Latane-LukehartL'istesso Tempo
35.40
15
4.00
0.00
39.40
13
20.00
6:09
11.20
70.60
13
84
Michelle WarroHart Throb
29.40
5
4.00
0.40
33.80
6
40.00
6:29
19.20
93.00
14
95
Madeline HartsockPrinz S.W.
30.00
7
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
85
Audrey RosenMosstown Rebel
32.20
9-T
4.00
0.00
36.20
9
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
81
Sinead HalpinStakkato Bronx
23.00
1
8.00
0.00
31.00
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
87
Abbey AlexanderDiana Prince
38.90
20
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
96
Kelly DampZephyr
35.70
16
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
80
Alexandra KnowlesHooked on Cooley
30.40
8
12.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
44
Caroline MartinIngomar
35.50
9
0.00
0.00
35.50
2
0.00
5:10
0.00
35.50
1
106
Lauren ChumleySanta Barbara DASH
31.80
7
4.00
0.00
35.80
4
0.00
5:10
0.00
35.80
2
98
Jennifer BranniganVFE Soldier's Salute
28.60
1-T
8.00
0.00
36.60
5-T
0.00
5:16
0.00
36.60
3
109
Felix VoggMaximus L
28.60
1-T
8.00
0.00
36.60
5-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
36.60
4
113
Catharina ArdakaniRobinstown Ballivor (Tyson)
30.70
4-T
4.00
2.40
37.10
7
0.00
5:09
0.00
37.10
5
99
Hannah HawkinsCavalier Rockstar
31.60
6
4.00
0.00
35.60
3
0.00
5:28
2.80
38.40
6
103
Kailey GiancolaSaturday Night Clive
38.00
12
4.00
0.00
42.00
9
0.00
5:05
0.00
42.00
7
114
Megan TyrrellDrombane Dynamite
39.10
16
4.00
0.00
43.10
12
0.00
4:57
0.00
43.10
8
102
Nicholas StaplesDSL Sinatra
38.40
14
4.00
0.00
42.40
10
0.00
5:29
3.20
45.60
9
105
Amy MoresheadSound of Silence
38.20
13
8.00
0.00
46.20
14
0.00
5:17
0.00
46.20
10
112
Jennifer CarterMadison Park
34.60
8
12.00
0.00
46.60
15
0.00
5:11
0.00
46.60
11
110
Nancy ColeChesterlands Fiona
38.60
15
4.00
0.00
42.60
11
0.00
5:55
13.60
56.20
12
101
Emily CoulterArtibella
29.60
3
8.00
0.00
37.60
8
20.00
5:36
6.00
63.60
13
100
Katelyn HagertyDutch Harbor
37.10
10
12.00
0.00
49.10
17
20.00
5:16
0.00
69.10
14
111
Autumn SchweissGlobal Quarycrest
37.50
11
8.00
0.00
45.50
13
40.00
5:41
8.00
93.50
15
107
Emma Joan GreenMcDreamy
39.80
17
8.00
0.00
47.80
16
20.00
6:40
31.60
99.40
16
108
Elizabeth StewartInnsbruck VDO
30.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
60.00
6:11
20.00
110.70
17

Back To Events Listing

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
145
William WardGawain
26.10
2
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
0.00
5:06
0.00
26.10
1
133
Felix VoggViscina K
28.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
28.40
3-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
28.40
2
140
Alexa LappFE Connory
29.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
5
0.00
5:01
0.00
29.10
3
137
Diana BurnettWhatsyourproblem
31.60
8
0.00
0.00
31.60
6
0.00
4:59
0.00
31.60
4
142
Caroline MartinExcel Starry Night
32.50
10
4.00
0.00
36.50
7
0.00
5:05
0.00
36.50
5
144
Kimmy CecereLandmark's Vegas Vision
36.60
13
0.00
0.00
36.60
8
0.00
5:15
0.00
36.60
6
135
Kirsten SchuitemaHonor Society
33.40
11
4.00
0.80
38.20
9
0.00
5:14
0.00
38.20
7
136
Mike HuberWith A Twist
31.80
9
8.00
0.00
39.80
10
0.00
5:12
0.00
39.80
8
143
Alyssa PlewackiElixir
37.30
14
4.00
0.00
41.30
11
0.00
5:07
0.00
41.30
9
146
Rain AndersonWimpy Kid
34.60
12
8.00
0.00
42.60
12
0.00
5:07
0.00
42.60
10
141
Missy RansehousenAfter Hours
24.80
1
20.00
0.00
44.80
13
0.00
5:33
4.80
49.60
11
148
Leslie LawBacardi III
28.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
28.40
3-T
20.00
5:33
4.80
53.20
12
134
Sasha VolkovRecrut
27.70
3
0.00
0.00
27.70
2
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
139
Bruce Davidson Sr.Sambuko
29.10
6-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Training-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
174
Lindsey StevensonChivalry
26.10
1
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
0.00
4:52
0.00
26.10
1
178
Kyle CarterFR's Commarshall
27.10
2
0.00
0.00
27.10
2
0.00
5:11
0.00
27.10
2
189
Jennifer BranniganTravelers Rest
28.60
4
0.00
0.00
28.60
3
0.00
4:50
0.00
28.60
3
176
Michelle WarroPlay Like A Raven
30.00
5
0.00
0.00
30.00
4
0.00
5:10
0.00
30.00
4
179
Andrea Davidson Mr Poppers
27.30
3
4.00
0.00
31.30
5
0.00
4:54
0.00
31.30
5
182
Kim LiddellReveille
32.70
10-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
6
0.00
5:22
0.40
33.10
6
185
Nicholas StaplesCarrick Diamond Toome
30.90
7
4.00
0.00
34.90
8
0.00
5:09
0.00
34.90
7
181
Lauren KiefferI'll Have Another
32.50
9
4.00
0.00
36.50
9
0.00
5:15
0.00
36.50
8
186
Jackie LeMastusExmoor Denver
40.90
16
0.00
0.00
40.90
12
0.00
4:58
0.00
40.90
9
183
Victoria FreyCoolumn XV
37.30
13
4.00
0.00
41.30
13
0.00
5:14
0.00
41.30
10
172
Michelle MercierSunrise Surprise
37.70
15
0.00
0.00
37.70
10
0.00
5:33
4.80
42.50
11
188
Clare VanderWoudeStar Power
35.50
12
8.00
0.00
43.50
14
0.00
5:49
11.20
54.70
12
184
Kay SlaterQuizow
32.10
8
0.00
2.40
34.50
7
20.00
5:30
3.60
58.10
13
187
Will ZuschlagWill Scarlett
30.50
6
8.00
0.00
38.50
11
20.00
5:10
0.00
58.50
14
180
Denise GoyeaQuick Succession
37.50
14
8.00
6.40
51.90
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
175
Abby ShanahanCourtly Miss
32.70
10-T
16.00
0.00
48.70
15
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Sr. Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
310
Isabel FranklinMoonstruck
27.70
3
0.00
0.00
27.70
1
0.00
5:12
0.00
27.70
1
307
Katie Grace BondHigh Class
30.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
4
0.00
5:13
0.00
30.70
2
317
Valli CorbinBellissimo de Bornival
26.10
2
4.00
0.00
30.10
3
0.00
5:34
5.20
35.30
3
320
Jacques FoussardMss Ruby Cooley
36.40
13
0.00
0.00
36.40
6
0.00
5:21
0.00
36.40
4
315
Allison WoodWandoboyslew
35.20
12
4.00
0.00
39.20
12
0.00
5:25
1.60
40.80
5
323
Anne KearleyCarlingford's SRS Imperial
33.20
7-T
8.00
0.00
41.20
13
0.00
5:24
1.20
42.40
6
322
Melanie McJannetCorona Classic
34.30
10
4.00
0.00
38.30
8
0.00
5:34
5.20
43.50
7
318
Shalom LegerUp Town Girl
40.90
17
8.00
0.00
48.90
14
0.00
5:07
0.00
48.90
8
314
Samantha KriegerCoal Harbour
37.10
14
12.00
0.00
49.10
15
0.00
5:01
0.00
49.10
9
311
Lindsey HowlandNight Seeker
45.20
18
12.00
0.00
57.20
17
0.00
5:15
0.00
57.20
10
309
Audra AllandHarry
34.80
11
4.00
0.00
38.80
9
0.00
6:08
18.80
57.60
11
308
Emery ReaganWallace Station
33.20
7-T
4.00
0.00
37.20
7
0.00
6:16
22.00
59.20
12
319
Jacqueline McCallThe Novelist
38.00
15
16.00
0.00
54.00
16
0.00
5:35
5.60
59.60
13
312
Laura WernerClooney
30.70
4-T
4.00
0.00
34.70
5
20.00
6:06
18.00
72.70
14
313
Bianca NeryGeorgio Armani
38.40
16
0.00
0.40
38.80
10
0.00
7:24
49.20
88.00
15
306
Lisa LorenzoWild Flower
30.90
6
8.00
0.00
38.90
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
316
Cherye HuberSam I Am
24.30
1
4.00
0.00
28.30
2
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
321
Jayne WhittonMr Big
33.60
9
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Sr. Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
341
Cora SeversCuervo
25.70
1
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
5:28
2.80
28.50
1
347
Emily ShillingEnchanting Class
33.40
6
0.00
0.00
33.40
2
0.00
5:08
0.00
33.40
2
346
Kelsie HaverlockEcho
35.90
8
0.00
0.00
35.90
3
0.00
4:58
0.00
35.90
3
355
Kristen VardyAlmond Joy
32.10
5
4.00
0.80
36.90
4
0.00
5:10
0.00
36.90
4
345
Alexis ClymoreBella Nova
38.00
13
0.00
0.00
38.00
5-T
0.00
5:16
0.00
38.00
5
329
Jennifer WiedrickTexas Sweet Heart
36.40
9
4.00
0.00
40.40
7
0.00
4:49
0.00
40.40
6
343
Lauren AkersTakenoko
37.30
11-T
8.00
0.00
45.30
10
0.00
5:12
0.00
45.30
7
350
Mary SheerinMoonlight Mile
29.10
2
12.00
1.20
42.30
9
0.00
5:33
4.80
47.10
8
344
Ashton BenefielJust Cooley
31.40
4
16.00
10.40
57.80
15
0.00
5:13
0.00
57.80
9
352
Lillian DobatWeisser Riese
45.90
14
8.00
0.00
53.90
14
0.00
5:37
6.40
60.30
10
353
Angie FrancartArsinoe
48.60
16
12.00
2.00
62.60
16
0.00
4:59
0.00
62.60
11
342
Zea PaltheyResdret
30.00
3
8.00
0.00
38.00
5-T
20.00
5:35
5.60
63.60
12
348
Rachel HoarLanzz
37.30
11-T
4.00
0.00
41.30
8
20.00
5:34
5.20
66.50
13
349
Hannah OroEddys Martini
36.60
10
12.00
0.00
48.60
13
20.00
5:34
5.20
73.80
14
351
Chelsie RaabeTazdue
35.00
7
12.00
0.00
47.00
12
20.00
5:47
10.40
77.40
15
354
Ramona PetrilloBantry Bays Dublin
46.40
15
0.00
0.00
46.40
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Training Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
130
Kendyl TracyBobbie Burns
23.00
1
0.00
0.00
23.00
1
0.00
5:04
0.00
23.00
1
117
Kurt MartinReloaded
31.40
5
0.00
0.00
31.40
3
0.00
5:04
0.00
31.40
2
118
Melissa BoutinObeah Dancer GS
31.60
6
0.00
0.00
31.60
4
0.00
5:13
0.00
31.60
3
132
Haley CarspeckenGet Out
30.20
4
4.00
0.00
34.20
6
0.00
5:03
0.00
34.20
4
120
Madeline BackusReflektion's Rio
27.10
3
8.00
0.00
35.10
7
0.00
5:05
0.00
35.10
5
150
Meghan O'DonoghueKilcannon Kandy Kid
36.10
12
0.00
0.00
36.10
8
0.00
5:22
0.40
36.50
6
123
Robin WalkerWatermill Rain
36.80
13
0.00
0.00
36.80
9
0.00
5:10
0.00
36.80
7
127
Ashley Johnson That's The Stuff
40.00
17
0.00
0.00
40.00
12
0.00
5:05
0.00
40.00
8
115
Elinor O'NealClara Bo~
32.30
7
8.00
0.00
40.30
13
0.00
5:01
0.00
40.30
9
537
Caroline MartinIdeal HX
40.50
18
0.00
0.00
40.50
14
0.00
5:00
0.00
40.50
10
126
Karl SlezakFirst Venture
34.60
9
8.00
0.00
42.60
15
0.00
5:15
0.00
42.60
11
119
Selena O'HanlonPlenty of Benny
35.20
10-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
11
0.00
5:35
5.60
44.80
12
165
Kurt MartinDA Lifetime
25.00
2
0.00
0.00
25.00
2
20.00
5:31
4.00
49.00
13
131
Daisy TrayfordMilo Diamond
45.70
20
4.00
0.00
49.70
19
0.00
5:11
0.00
49.70
14
124
Kylie LymanElastikos
39.80
16
4.00
0.00
43.80
17
0.00
5:37
6.40
50.20
15
129
Jessie HayesRivendell
37.30
15
0.00
0.00
37.30
10
20.00
5:24
1.20
58.50
16
116
Mireille (Mimi) BilodeauMake My Day
32.50
8
0.00
0.00
32.50
5
20.00
5:56
14.00
66.50
17
128
Abby MaudeBig Fisherman
42.50
19
20.00
0.00
62.50
20
0.00
5:43
8.80
71.30
18
104
Meghan O'DonoghueDude What's up
37.10
14
8.00
0.00
45.10
18
20.00
5:50
11.60
76.70
19
125
Erin MacDonald Caribbean Storm
35.20
10-T
8.00
0.00
43.20
16
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Training Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
173
Kurt MartinDon Chacco
23.20
2
0.00
0.00
23.20
1
0.00
5:10
0.00
23.20
1
151
Reagan LafleurLarcot Z
26.40
6
0.00
0.00
26.40
2
0.00
5:19
0.00
26.40
2
163
Dan KreitlHorales
22.70
1
4.00
0.00
26.70
3
0.00
4:58
0.00
26.70
3
154
Kelly PratherCatch Me Cooley
26.80
8
0.00
0.00
26.80
4
0.00
5:23
0.80
27.60
4
170
Lesley Grant-LawCastle Howard Romeo
28.90
13
0.00
0.00
28.90
5
0.00
5:09
0.00
28.90
5
168
Melissa SchieleinLittle Indian Boy RSF
25.20
5
4.00
0.00
29.20
6
0.00
5:23
0.80
30.00
6
158
Dominic SchrammHigh Prince
30.50
15
0.00
0.00
30.50
7
0.00
4:54
0.00
30.50
7
167
Madeline BackusP.S. Etoile De Nord
27.50
9
4.00
0.00
31.50
9
0.00
4:55
0.00
31.50
8
157
Cecilia LundbergManaslu
28.60
11-T
4.00
0.00
32.60
12-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
32.60
9
149
Sonia TaylorPrada
28.60
11-T
4.00
0.00
32.60
12-T
0.00
4:32
2.00
34.60
10
161
Yvonne OcrantKilowatt
31.10
16
4.00
0.00
35.10
14
0.00
5:21
0.00
35.10
11
286
Betsy BallRed Mare
31.40
HC
4.00
0.00
35.40
HC
0.00
4:55
0.00
35.40
HC
162
Annemarie DuarteRather Boldly
32.50
17
0.00
0.00
32.50
11
0.00
5:32
4.40
36.90
12
166
Meghan O'DonoghueCrownmeroyal
34.30
18
4.00
0.00
38.30
17
0.00
5:23
0.80
39.10
13
156
Elinor O'NealGiacomo
36.60
19
12.00
0.00
48.60
19
0.00
5:18
0.00
48.60
14
155
Andrew PalmerCat Dance
26.60
7
4.00
0.00
30.60
8
20.00
5:42
8.40
59.00
15
153
Sharon WhiteMidnight Flight
28.40
10
4.00
0.00
32.40
10
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
169
Joe MeyerVespers at Eight
24.60
3
12.00
0.00
36.60
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
159
Susanna HearnThree Cups Wildfire
30.00
14
12.00
0.00
42.00
18
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
152
Natalia NenemanTrue Belief
37.10
20
0.00
0.00
37.10
16
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
538
Caroline MartinCornFire
25.00
4
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Training Horse-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
196
Elinor O'NealQC Wanderlust
20.50
1
4.00
0.00
24.50
1
0.00
5:05
0.00
24.50
1
207
Beth MurphyIt's Me
25.50
2
4.00
0.00
29.50
2
0.00
5:21
0.00
29.50
2
193
Jessica PhoenixTell Me
27.30
5
4.00
0.00
31.30
5
0.00
4:57
0.00
31.30
3
201
Laura VelloEnglish Rose
32.10
9
0.00
0.00
32.10
7
0.00
5:13
0.00
32.10
4
190
Kurt MartinTalbot County
33.20
10
0.00
0.00
33.20
8
0.00
5:05
0.00
33.20
5
209
William WardNWF Vintage Class
30.00
6
4.00
0.00
34.00
9
0.00
5:21
0.00
34.00
6
164
Alexander O'NealLaduma
26.40
3
8.00
0.00
34.40
10
0.00
5:01
0.00
34.40
7
197
Curtis BarbourDaisy Bell
34.30
11
0.00
0.40
34.70
11
0.00
5:09
0.00
34.70
8
194
Laurel MasseyLisheen Lismakeera
30.70
7
0.00
0.00
30.70
4
0.00
5:31
4.00
34.70
9
202
Meghan O'DonoghueFashionable Man
35.20
13
0.00
0.40
35.60
13
0.00
5:20
0.00
35.60
10
203
Haley HughesRoanoke II
40.00
18
4.00
0.40
44.40
16
0.00
5:08
0.00
44.40
11
192
Daisy TrayfordRusty Miller
39.30
17
8.00
0.00
47.30
18
0.00
4:54
0.00
47.30
12
208
Ashley TrierQuality Vintage
37.10
16
4.00
0.00
41.10
14
0.00
5:38
6.80
47.90
13
199
Shelby CrowleyTilly
36.60
15
12.00
0.00
48.60
19
0.00
5:20
0.00
48.60
14
205
Ashley Dalton-VickersHonolulu
26.60
4
4.00
0.00
30.60
3
20.00
5:22
0.40
51.00
15
206
Meg MorganWanted Man
43.40
20
0.00
0.00
43.40
15
0.00
6:08
18.80
62.20
16
204
Justine DuttonJust For Fun
31.40
8
0.00
0.00
31.40
6
40.00
6:12
20.40
91.80
17
195
Nicole AdenIllustrator
41.60
19
4.00
0.00
45.60
17
40.00
6:20
23.60
109.20
18
191
Samantha McCleereyFernhill B First
34.80
12
0.00
0.00
34.80
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
200
Kelly PratherCooley High Society
35.70
14
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Jr. Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
474
Carly PayneRace the Devil
30.70
2
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
30.70
1
477
Kathleen AbramsSpintastic
32.40
5
4.00
0.00
36.40
5
0.00
4:56
0.00
36.40
2
465
Cecilia JonesMooney Maguire
32.60
6-T
4.00
0.00
36.60
6-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
36.60
3
480
Catherine FrankThe Alchemist
37.10
12
0.00
0.00
37.10
8
0.00
4:55
0.00
37.10
4
479
Chloe HickenHigh Heeled Diva
34.30
9
4.00
0.00
38.30
10
0.00
4:58
0.00
38.30
5
470
Tawnie AndersonLet Coyote Run
35.00
10
8.00
0.00
43.00
12
0.00
5:07
0.00
43.00
6
478
Bridget FinneganExactly
38.60
14
4.00
1.20
43.80
13
0.00
5:36
11.20
55.00
7
467
Grace BerryI'm special VG
37.90
13
4.00
0.00
41.90
11
20.00
5:05
0.00
61.90
8
468
Sophia MidgleyAries
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
20.00
6:09
24.40
74.40
9
482
Juliet MellwigIdeal Design
41.40
16
4.00
0.00
45.40
14
40.00
5:31
9.20
94.60
10
473
Emeline GilbertRonin X
33.80
8
4.00
0.00
37.80
9
80.00
6:01
21.20
139.00
11
372
Erin LasserePalladium
39.30
15
8.00
0.00
47.30
15
40.00
7:56
67.20
154.50
12
476
Ainslee MyersLyrical lynx
32.60
6-T
4.00
0.00
36.60
6-T
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
464
Sophia PiveroCupido SE Z
31.70
4
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
472
Max RabensteinVianna Gray
36.20
11
0.00
0.00
36.20
4
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
469
Jade BuchananBossa Nova EdA
31.20
3
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
391
Kurt MartinCamouflage
27.10
3
0.00
0.00
27.10
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
27.10
1
393
Tik MaynardGalileo
24.50
1
4.00
0.00
28.50
3
0.00
5:00
0.00
28.50
2
401
Jessica PhoenixThe Final Verse
29.80
5
0.00
0.00
29.80
4
0.00
4:40
0.00
29.80
3
390
Elle StroteKarmic Calling
30.20
6
0.00
0.00
30.20
5
0.00
5:07
0.00
30.20
4
409
Rebekah SimmonsShimmer S.R.
33.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
6
0.00
4:52
0.00
33.30
5
407
Georgia PhillipsJoey's Reward
35.20
13-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
9-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
35.20
6
404
Jessica PhoenixFreedom GS
31.20
7
4.00
0.00
35.20
9-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
35.20
7
398
Rachel WilksZig Zag 4
26.70
2
8.00
0.00
34.70
8
0.00
5:14
2.40
37.10
8
399
John Michael DurrCafe de Rey
38.60
18
0.00
0.00
38.60
13
0.00
4:55
0.00
38.60
9
392
Laurie ShifferMakin' Her Marque
38.80
19
0.00
0.00
38.80
14-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
38.80
10
408
McKena KnottDevils Advocate
34.80
11-T
4.00
0.00
38.80
14-T
0.00
5:16
3.20
42.00
11
403
Andrew PalmerDickens of Holme Ranch
27.40
4
0.00
0.00
27.40
2
20.00
5:04
0.00
47.40
12
394
Melissa MillerGoodman Charlie B
36.90
16-T
12.00
0.00
48.90
16
0.00
5:19
4.40
53.30
13
397
Paighton SmythOver The Falls
34.30
10
0.00
0.00
34.30
7
20.00
5:02
0.00
54.30
14
395
Meg MorganDexter
36.40
15
16.00
1.20
53.60
18
0.00
5:20
4.80
58.40
15
400
Leah Lang-GluscicCockeyed Festus
44.10
20
8.00
3.60
55.70
19
20.00
6:07
23.60
99.30
16
406
Maxine PrestonMellow Malcolm
36.90
16-T
16.00
0.00
52.90
17
60.00
5:30
8.80
121.70
17
405
Michelle WarroQuickSong
33.30
8-T
4.00
0.00
37.30
12
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
396
Jordan GandyNorth Star Boy
35.20
13-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
9-T
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
410
Susannah LansdaleConstitutional
34.80
11-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
443
Kurt MartinSpace Ranger
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
4:54
0.00
25.00
1
436
Sinead HalpinSW Cooley WinePort
26.90
3
0.00
0.00
26.90
2
0.00
5:03
0.00
26.90
2
427
Penny RowlandRoxby
29.80
6
0.00
0.00
29.80
3
0.00
4:49
0.00
29.80
3
446
Jessica PhoenixGalileo GS
30.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
4-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
30.70
4
433
Melissa MillerLeota Storm
26.70
2
4.00
0.00
30.70
4-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
30.70
5
428
Hannah Sue Burnett Mac Gregor
31.20
14-T
0.00
0.00
31.20
7
0.00
5:04
0.00
31.20
6
439
Wendy LewisUp On Stage
28.10
5
4.00
0.00
32.10
8
0.00
5:09
0.40
32.50
7
438
Alexander O'NealArmani Code
31.00
12-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
6
0.00
4:30
1.60
32.60
8
447
John Michael DurrI Love Lucy
32.90
16-T
0.00
0.00
32.90
9
0.00
4:48
0.00
32.90
9
432
Megan EdwardsKip To the Beat
30.20
8
4.00
0.00
34.20
10
0.00
5:00
0.00
34.20
10
429
Meghan O'DonoghueQuinn Connection
30.70
9-T
4.00
0.80
35.50
13
0.00
5:00
0.00
35.50
11
435
Michael NolanAnnagh Hill
31.20
14-T
4.00
0.00
35.20
12
0.00
5:09
0.40
35.60
12
442
Caroline TeichSalt Air Swagger
30.00
7
12.00
0.00
42.00
16
0.00
4:43
0.00
42.00
13
441
Leah Lang-GluscicQuincy
31.00
12-T
12.00
0.00
43.00
17
0.00
5:06
0.00
43.00
14
430
Lizzy JahnkeLougherne ATH Dara
32.90
16-T
4.00
0.00
36.90
14
20.00
5:24
6.40
63.30
15
431
Christine FeretLucky Look
34.30
19
20.00
10.00
64.30
18
20.00
6:21
29.20
113.50
16
437
Ashley TrierTutuola
30.70
9-T
4.00
0.00
34.70
11
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
445
Selena O'HanlonChesterland's Jersey Girl
33.10
18
8.00
0.00
41.10
15
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
440
Tik MaynardPozo de Fe
35.70
20
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
444
Karl SlezakPoynstown Jaguar
27.10
4
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
360
Alexa PerkielRon Reagan
29.50
3
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
0.00
5:01
0.00
29.50
1
356
Dominic SchrammCasalto
30.70
5
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
0.00
4:50
0.00
30.70
2
362
Alexandra BresnahanContesse
32.10
6
0.00
0.00
32.10
4
0.00
4:59
0.00
32.10
3
364
Marcea FunkOdyssey B
32.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
5-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
32.40
4
367
Clark MontgomerySoul Power
32.60
9-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
7-T
0.00
4:41
0.00
32.60
5
366
Irene LamptonLove's The Answer
29.80
4
4.00
0.00
33.80
10
0.00
4:56
0.00
33.80
6
361
Meghan O'DonoghueSong Trick
32.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
5-T
0.00
5:12
1.60
34.00
7
365
Nicholas StaplesWil Done
32.90
11
0.00
0.00
32.90
9
0.00
5:17
3.60
36.50
8
358
Samantha KriegerNdugu
39.80
14
4.00
0.00
43.80
13
0.00
5:17
3.60
47.40
9
369
Autumn SchweissBamford CF
32.60
9-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
7-T
20.00
5:16
3.20
55.80
10
357
Madeleine CareyArdeo Harlequin
34.10
12
4.00
0.00
38.10
11
20.00
5:09
0.40
58.50
11
363
Debbie AdamsD.A. Shannondale Cushla
28.30
1
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
40.00
5:52
17.60
85.90
12
370
Megan ClearyChateau Versailles
36.20
13
4.00
0.00
40.20
12
60.00
5:42
13.60
113.80
13
368
Audrie StankaArdeo Michelangelo
28.60
2
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
420
Clark MontgomeryDer Romany
20.70
1
0.00
0.00
20.70
1
0.00
4:41
0.00
20.70
1
411
Elizabeth StewartSpeedy P
31.00
6
0.00
0.00
31.00
3
0.00
4:56
0.00
31.00
2
425
Savannah BlackstockDialouge DE B Neville
34.50
12
0.00
0.00
34.50
7
0.00
5:00
0.00
34.50
3
416
Megan McNattTully Cross Elora Danan
34.80
13-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
8
0.00
4:43
0.00
34.80
4
421
Jennifer BranniganJoie de Vivre
27.60
3
8.00
0.00
35.60
9
0.00
5:04
0.00
35.60
5
422
Alexandra BresnahanAmazing Grace
36.70
15
0.00
0.00
36.70
10
0.00
4:41
0.00
36.70
6
424
Katie RuppelCor de Lea
33.30
9
4.00
0.00
37.30
11
0.00
4:50
0.00
37.30
7
412
Madeleine CareyEckland’s Redino
34.80
13-T
4.00
0.00
38.80
14
0.00
4:42
0.00
38.80
8
418
Andrew PalmerLadino
25.70
2
16.00
0.00
41.70
15
0.00
4:51
0.00
41.70
9
423
Jane StephensonMonbeg Heatwave
34.30
10-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
12-T
0.00
5:17
3.60
41.90
10
419
Heather MaythamIsland Lake
31.20
7
0.00
0.00
31.20
4
20.00
5:11
1.20
52.40
11
426
Will ZuschlagBruce Wayne
29.30
4
4.00
0.00
33.30
6
20.00
5:02
0.00
53.30
12
415
Sable GieslerDally's Munchkin
30.70
5
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
40.00
5:52
17.60
88.30
13
414
Alexa LappAmazing Anthem
34.30
10-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
12-T
40.00
5:41
13.20
91.50
14
413
Tricia DahmsMorning Light
33.10
8
0.00
0.00
33.10
5
60.00
6:36
35.20
128.30
15

Back To Events Listing

Sr. Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
377
Cindi CauffmanLamondale Florinia
24.10
2
0.00
0.00
24.10
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
24.10
1
373
Cathy BlackmonHideaway's Special Delivery
24.30
3
0.00
0.00
24.30
2
0.00
5:08
0.00
24.30
2
379
Erin WalkerCinerescent
24.50
4
0.00
0.00
24.50
3
0.00
4:54
0.00
24.50
3
380
Lily KovacsFlagmount's Le Beatue Noire
27.10
10
0.00
0.00
27.10
6
0.00
5:00
0.00
27.10
4
371
Jessica WeishaarJoey Joey Joey
22.40
1
4.00
0.00
26.40
4
0.00
5:11
1.20
27.60
5
382
Jessica SimonsThought I Could
25.50
6
4.00
0.00
29.50
9
0.00
4:50
0.00
29.50
6
376
Becky BrownMighty Olivia
25.20
5
4.00
0.00
29.20
8
0.00
5:20
4.80
34.00
7
374
Chantil RuudL'Alezane
27.60
11
0.00
1.20
28.80
7
0.00
5:22
5.60
34.40
8
381
Ella DetwylerAtticus Finch
26.90
9
0.00
0.00
26.90
5
0.00
5:28
8.00
34.90
9
375
linda PetzFeiner Gold
26.40
8
4.00
1.20
31.60
11
20.00
5:07
0.00
51.60
10
385
Alyssa CairoSir Donovan
38.10
17
4.00
0.00
42.10
15
20.00
5:11
1.20
63.30
11
384
Nobuko AdachiL.B Avenue
30.50
13
4.00
0.00
34.50
12
40.00
7:00
44.80
119.30
12
466
Maisie WagnerHokuloa
26.20
7
12.00
0.00
38.20
14
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
383
Heather ThomasAbbigael
30.20
12
0.00
0.00
30.20
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
378
Maripeg Bruder Show of Approval
33.10
15
4.00
0.00
37.10
13
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
386
Peter BerkPrinceton Pride
36.00
16
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 
387
Samantha WiedrickGrady B
32.10
14
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Sr. Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
455
Alyssa CairoPaddington
31.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
1-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
31.00
1
451
Cheryl BenefielTreliver Drambuie
31.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
1-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
31.00
2
454
Melanie Helms MDR Pair A Dice
30.00
2
4.00
0.00
34.00
3
0.00
5:09
0.40
34.40
3
459
Terry CainWeis Lilie
31.70
5
4.00
0.00
35.70
4
0.00
5:02
0.00
35.70
4
452
Sandra BarclayBruiser
37.60
13
0.00
0.00
37.60
7
0.00
5:00
0.00
37.60
5
458
Kate WilliamsQuintessence cav-i
34.30
9
4.00
0.00
38.30
8
0.00
4:58
0.00
38.30
6
450
Erin WalkerMTH Shannondale Khaleesi
29.30
1
8.00
0.00
37.30
5-T
0.00
5:11
1.20
38.50
7
460
Kathleen CooleyGold Dust Women
46.90
14
8.00
0.80
55.70
14
0.00
5:16
3.20
58.90
8
457
Barbara LightnerBT MacDiamond
33.30
7-T
16.00
3.20
52.50
13
0.00
6:38
36.00
88.50
9
461
Danielle PlattLord Windsor
32.60
6
12.00
0.00
44.60
9
60.00
5:08
0.00
104.60
10
456
April HaysHSH Qredible
36.90
12
8.00
1.20
46.10
10
60.00
6:19
28.40
134.50
11
453
Lena-Adriana Kennedy Ridgetop Smurfy Himself
33.30
7-T
4.00
0.00
37.30
5-T
80.00
6:07
23.60
140.90
12
449
Brynn JonesPreacher's Son
35.50
10
8.00
6.80
50.30
12
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
448
Jordan VannRemington 700
36.70
11
12.00
0.00
48.70
11
0.00
5:21
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
504
Susan MartinAlice Alice
24.50
1
0.00
0.00
24.50
1
0.00
4:51
0.00
24.50
1
507
Colleen CohillHotshot
28.80
5
0.00
0.00
28.80
2
0.00
4:59
0.00
28.80
2
505
DonnaRae StitzelDecadence
26.50
3
4.00
0.00
30.50
5
0.00
5:15
0.00
30.50
3
511
Amelie Villeneuve Cajun Chrome
32.30
7
0.00
0.00
32.30
6-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
32.30
4
518
Olivia TerdikIndy Cat
33.30
8
0.00
0.00
33.30
8
0.00
5:01
0.00
33.30
5
547
Allyson DeyoeLord Olympia
34.50
9
0.00
0.00
34.50
9
0.00
4:24
0.00
34.50
6
513
Margo RichThe Brave Little Toaster
35.30
11
0.00
0.00
35.30
11
0.00
5:22
2.80
38.10
7
519
Celeste OlsonPip Stole the Party
42.00
15
4.00
0.00
46.00
14
0.00
4:37
0.00
46.00
8
508
Margaret MillarGrando
36.80
13
0.00
0.00
36.80
12
0.00
5:42
10.80
47.60
9
517
Julie GilbertCanadian Exchange
28.30
4
4.00
0.00
32.30
6-T
20.00
4:57
0.00
52.30
10
509
Josefine ParadaKid Coosa
43.30
16
8.00
0.00
51.30
16
0.00
5:19
1.60
52.90
11
516
David CornellAll Dassett
26.30
2
4.00
0.00
30.30
4
20.00
5:28
5.20
55.50
12
512
Maura TierneyGolden Spa
34.80
10
0.00
0.00
34.80
10
20.00
5:24
3.60
58.40
13
520
Brynn JonesAdventure Time
36.50
12
8.00
2.00
46.50
15
20.00
5:18
1.20
67.70
14
510
Hannah CatsulisKeystone's Fleur De Lis
37.80
14
0.00
0.00
37.80
13
40.00
4:46
0.00
77.80
15
506
Maegen BairdDowntown Jim
29.00
6
0.00
0.00
29.00
3
85.00
5:53
15.20
129.20
16

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
523
Karen TomlinsonRegal Jewel II
28.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
4:58
0.00
28.00
1
526
Tish TeeluckCooley On The Con
31.00
7-T
4.00
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
4:42
0.00
35.00
2
524
Brenda HuttonWYO Dun Maid
31.00
7-T
4.00
1.20
36.20
10
0.00
5:13
0.00
36.20
3
535
Janet GordonIrish Beginnings
31.30
9
4.00
0.00
35.30
8
0.00
5:20
2.00
37.30
4
528
Tracey TapmanThe Other Man
37.80
14
0.00
0.00
37.80
12
0.00
4:54
0.00
37.80
5
533
Summer PilleySunny Days
32.30
11
4.00
0.00
36.30
11
0.00
5:21
2.40
38.70
6
529
Heidi SteeneckVicar's Rock Star
34.30
13
12.00
0.00
46.30
13
0.00
4:55
0.00
46.30
7
530
Sofie Van OlmenVilla Bui
27.30
1
4.00
0.00
31.30
4
20.00
4:33
0.00
51.30
8
522
Susan AnwayFour Majors
30.50
6
16.00
5.60
52.10
14
0.00
5:07
0.00
52.10
9
525
Emma ConnorOdin
28.00
2-T
4.00
0.00
32.00
5
20.00
5:16
0.40
52.40
10
521
Susan MartinStolen Silver
31.50
10
4.00
0.00
35.50
9
20.00
5:20
2.00
57.50
11
531
Bobbie FitzpatrickShotgun Willie
29.80
5
0.00
0.00
29.80
3
20.00
5:41
10.40
60.20
12
534
Sandra BarclayCooley Camelot
33.30
12
0.00
0.00
33.30
6
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
527
Alexandra WebsterEnchanted
29.30
4
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
483
Caroline MartinTouche
26.30
3
0.00
0.00
26.30
2
0.00
5:02
0.00
26.30
1
514
Elizabeth ` StewartI'm Special TS
28.00
4
0.00
0.00
28.00
3
0.00
5:00
0.00
28.00
2
501
Marcea FunkRockemagain
25.30
1-T
4.00
0.00
29.30
4
0.00
4:55
0.00
29.30
3
495
Andi DavisonLikeaboston
32.50
10
0.00
0.00
32.50
6
0.00
5:00
0.00
32.50
4
499
Caroline MartinFarfadet De Barbereau
29.80
5
4.00
0.00
33.80
8
0.00
4:59
0.00
33.80
5
498
Jessica PhoenixMadison GS
34.00
13-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
9
0.00
4:46
0.00
34.00
6
500
Selena O'HanlonFernhill Kolby
36.80
16
0.00
0.00
36.80
11-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
36.80
7
496
Angie FrancartArk of Ages
32.80
11
4.00
0.00
36.80
11-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
36.80
8
488
Maya BlackClifton's Patriot
33.80
12
4.00
0.00
37.80
14
0.00
4:36
0.00
37.80
9
502
Irene LamptonDesi
30.50
6
0.00
0.00
30.50
5
0.00
5:34
7.60
38.10
10
515
Caroline MartinFarwest De Barbereau
39.50
20
0.00
0.00
39.50
15
0.00
4:55
0.00
39.50
11
493
Anne DonelanThe Grifter
32.30
9
0.00
2.40
34.70
10
0.00
5:28
5.20
39.90
12
484
Brie SeltserSS Sahara June
32.00
8
8.00
0.00
40.00
16-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
40.00
13
485
Blake ParkColbyville
36.00
15
4.00
0.00
40.00
16-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
40.00
14
494
Alexandra GreenJ-Truman
37.50
18-T
4.00
0.00
41.50
18
0.00
4:40
0.00
41.50
15
487
Elliott TimmonsEscape hatch
45.00
22
4.00
0.00
49.00
22
0.00
5:06
0.00
49.00
16
497
Megan BudoiBirthday Suit
34.00
13-T
16.00
0.00
50.00
23
0.00
4:40
0.00
50.00
17
491
Kimmy CecereLandmark's ROC Steady
37.50
18-T
0.00
0.00
37.50
13
0.00
6:00
18.00
55.50
18
539
Caroline MartinElmo
25.30
1-T
0.00
0.00
25.30
1
60.00
5:09
0.00
85.30
19
490
Bethany Hutchins-KristenHertzen HVF
47.30
23
0.00
0.00
47.30
21
40.00
5:01
0.00
87.30
20
489
Megan ClearySultan's Salutation
44.00
21
0.00
0.00
44.00
19
20.00
7:03
43.20
107.20
21
486
Sade CainAt First Sight
31.00
7
0.00
1.60
32.60
7
60.00
7:40
58.00
150.60
22
492
Madison McCauleyLong Ago
37.00
17
8.00
0.00
45.00
20
0.00
4:36
TE
TE
TE