Full Gallop March I Recgonized HT

Live Results as of 3/10/2019 5:25:07 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
9
Monica FissMalibu Rock
41.90
1
0.00
0.00
41.90
1
0.00
5:18
5.60
47.50
1

Back To Events Listing

Intermediate/Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
10
Kristine BurgessTwoggeron
38.30
1
0.00
0.00
38.30
1
0.00
5:24
11.60
49.90
1

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
16
Kate BrownCarnaby
30.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
2-T
0.00
4:33
0.00
30.00
1
18
Elizabeth Welker-EblingSantana II
28.50
1
0.00
0.00
28.50
1
0.00
5:10
6.00
34.50
2
11
Alice RooseveltFernhill Zoro
30.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
2-T
0.00
5:09
5.60
35.60
3
24
Sandra HoldenEvil Munchkin
38.70
9
0.00
0.00
38.70
7
0.00
4:56
0.40
39.10
4
12
Isabel FinemoreCraig Mor Tom
33.30
5
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
5:12
6.80
40.10
5
15
Ava AndersonTell 'M Nothin
32.80
4
4.00
0.00
36.80
5
0.00
5:10
6.00
42.80
6
13
Magdalena ValentiWish I Am
35.20
6
4.00
0.00
39.20
8
0.00
5:22
10.80
50.00
7
19
Taryn NolteMi Campeon SE
37.60
7
0.00
0.00
37.60
6
0.00
5:26
12.40
50.00
8
17
Amanda Contigriegermeister
38.50
8
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
27
Isabel FinemoreRutherglen
26.70
1
0.00
0.00
26.70
1
0.00
5:05
4.00
30.70
1
26
Alice RooseveltGet it Together
31.30
4
0.00
0.00
31.30
3
0.00
4:44
0.00
31.30
2
25
Laura WelshToute Va Bien
31.50
5
0.00
0.00
31.50
4
0.00
5:08
5.20
36.70
3
14
Kaitlin HartfordFirst Around
35.20
7
0.00
0.00
35.20
6
0.00
5:18
9.20
44.40
4
28
Michael WillhamFernhill Fugitive
28.00
2
4.00
0.00
32.00
5
0.00
5:40
18.00
50.00
5
23
Amanda WilsonIndecisive
32.60
6
4.00
0.00
36.60
8
0.00
6:15
32.00
68.60
6
20
Katie CummingsFGF Boundtobespecial
36.30
8
0.00
0.00
36.30
7
20.00
5:34
15.60
71.90
7
22
Kristine BurgessMontsant
30.40
3
0.00
0.00
30.40
2
60.00
6:58
E
E
E
21
Nikki NegreaLiberty
40.90
9
0.00
0.00
40.90
9
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary/Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
29
Julia Spatt5o1 Macintosh
45.70
1
0.00
0.00
45.70
1
0.00
4:59
0.00
45.70
1
30
Susie BealeB.E. Out and About
51.50
2
0.00
0.00
51.50
2
0.00
5:05
0.00
51.50
2

Back To Events Listing

Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
36
Meaghan Marinovich BurdickFerris Bueller
40.70
1-T
0.00
0.00
40.70
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
40.70
1
39
Cassie SangerUltra Violet
41.70
4
0.00
0.00
41.70
3
0.00
4:53
0.00
41.70
2
32
Darrah AlexanderDelana Lady wolf
41.20
3
0.00
0.00
41.20
2
0.00
5:13
3.20
44.40
3
54
Michael WaltonTwo Many Lawyers
44.50
9
0.00
0.00
44.50
6
0.00
4:57
0.00
44.50
4
35
Jackson DillardLayla Q
47.40
11
0.00
0.00
47.40
7
0.00
4:38
0.00
47.40
5
41
Joa SigsbeeBFF SPY GAMES
40.70
1-T
8.00
0.00
48.70
9
0.00
5:03
0.00
48.70
6
38
Lara RobertsNimbalina
45.20
10
4.00
0.00
49.20
10
0.00
4:55
0.00
49.20
7
33
Kerra JohnsonStar Quality
43.80
6
0.00
0.00
43.80
5
0.00
5:36
12.40
56.20
8
34
Camille StewartWinning Vow
44.30
7-T
4.00
0.00
48.30
8
0.00
5:28
9.20
57.50
9
37
Madigan MurphyCasofino
44.30
7-T
8.00
0.00
52.30
11
0.00
5:22
6.80
59.10
10
40
Jordan SchulzMia
42.90
5
0.00
0.00
42.90
4
60.00
5:49
17.60
120.50
11
31
Michael WaltonR Ambition
50.50
12
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
46
Ashley StoutAvant Garde
24.50
1
0.00
0.00
24.50
1
0.00
4:39
0.00
24.50
1
52
Pam WiedemannMade To Order
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
4:50
0.00
29.10
2
49
Darrah AlexanderLavendel
33.30
4
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
5:01
0.00
33.30
3
43
Cari BudnySolo
37.40
9
0.00
0.00
37.40
5
0.00
4:34
0.00
37.40
4
48
Lena BartolottiRacing Thoughts
40.70
10
0.00
0.00
40.70
8
0.00
4:45
0.00
40.70
5
45
Hannah SchofieldFastidious
34.80
6
8.00
0.00
42.80
9
0.00
4:39
0.00
42.80
6
50
Kerra JohnsonFly High Quality
33.10
3
0.00
0.00
33.10
3
0.00
5:38
13.20
46.30
7
51
Maya SimmonsT-Rex
36.40
8
8.00
0.00
44.40
10
0.00
5:10
2.00
46.40
8
44
Josephine DugganKildare's Happy Days
35.70
7
4.00
0.00
39.70
7
20.00
5:10
2.00
61.70
9
53
Emilie WinandyBGS Island View
34.30
5
4.00
0.00
38.30
6
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
66
Kyle SmithThe Flying Dutchman
27.40
2
0.00
0.00
27.40
1
0.00
4:41
0.00
27.40
1
62
Isabel FinemoreSenor Dehere
28.60
3
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
4:33
0.00
28.60
2
74
Hannah WrightMaster Eli
29.50
4
0.00
0.00
29.50
3
0.00
4:20
0.00
29.50
3
67
Nicole EthridgePOPSTAR
30.20
7
0.00
0.00
30.20
6
0.00
4:19
0.00
30.20
4
63
Ally KrohgArdeo Rock and Roll
26.70
1
4.00
1.60
32.30
8
0.00
5:00
0.00
32.30
5
71
Stephanie CastonLondon ROF
30.00
6
0.00
0.00
30.00
5
0.00
4:02
4.80
34.80
6
70
Melanie MullinsmcLaren
31.40
10
4.00
0.00
35.40
10
0.00
4:26
0.00
35.40
7
69
Megan LeclercMischief Managed
31.20
9
0.00
0.00
31.20
7
0.00
5:16
4.80
36.00
8
73
Sofia SueroOut of the Blue
37.40
11
0.00
0.00
37.40
11
0.00
5:06
0.80
38.20
9
65
Simon EadesFGF The Badger
31.00
8
4.00
0.00
35.00
9
0.00
5:12
3.20
38.20
10
64
EMILY DOUBEKPerspective
40.50
12
0.00
0.00
40.50
12
0.00
4:45
0.00
40.50
11
72
Marissa CennamiJust Let Me Be McGee
29.80
5
0.00
0.00
29.80
4
20.00
4:33
0.00
49.80
12

Back To Events Listing

Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
78
NoƤ CrowleyCharlie's Angel
28.30
1
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
5:07
1.20
29.50
1
79
Amanda WilsonRainstown Covergirl
30.20
3
0.00
0.00
30.20
3
0.00
4:52
0.00
30.20
2
81
Jordan LitterThe Chancellor
33.10
4
0.00
0.00
33.10
4
0.00
4:41
0.00
33.10
3
86
Karli WrightSorocaima
33.60
6
0.00
0.00
33.60
6
0.00
4:38
0.00
33.60
4
87
Kyle SmithColor Me Surprised
33.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
7-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
33.80
5
82
Emily MarshDylano Q
33.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
7-T
0.00
4:40
0.00
33.80
6
76
Kaitlin HartfordBazillion Bells
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
4:03
4.40
34.40
7
84
Chacea SundmanBilly Hero
36.40
9
0.00
0.00
36.40
9
0.00
5:00
0.00
36.40
8
83
Cassie SangerBorn Ready
36.90
10-T
0.00
0.00
36.90
10
0.00
4:24
0.00
36.90
9
85
Megan WilsonBE Kilgoric Felix
37.60
12
0.00
0.00
37.60
11
0.00
5:14
4.00
41.60
10
80
Madison GilbertBourbon City
36.90
10-T
8.00
2.80
47.70
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
77
Anna CallimanopulosCelestial Conviction
33.30
5
0.00
0.00
33.30
5
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Training/Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:04
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
56
Kaitlin HartfordFGF Gray Not Bay
35.70
2
0.00
0.00
35.70
1
0.00
4:44
0.00
35.70
1
60
Leah VasquezCase Clocker
32.40
1
4.00
0.00
36.40
2
0.00
4:17
0.00
36.40
2
55
Maggie HitronCole Power
39.30
6
0.00
0.00
39.30
4
0.00
4:34
0.00
39.30
3
61
Skylah VinzantThe Black Pearl
37.40
4-T
4.00
0.00
41.40
5-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
41.40
4-T
75
Maggie HitronMawhinney
37.40
4-T
4.00
0.00
41.40
5-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
41.40
4-T
59
Amber RathCrown Royal
41.70
7
0.00
0.00
41.70
7
0.00
4:36
0.00
41.70
6
57
Lindsay BriggsThe Canadian Conspiracy
41.90
8
0.00
0.00
41.90
8
0.00
4:09
2.00
43.90
7
58
Julie KriegerRock Encore
36.90
3
0.00
0.00
36.90
3
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:47
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
95
Alison Eastman LawlerLexington II
28.10
1
0.00
0.00
28.10
1
0.00
4:37
0.00
28.10
1
96
Jack WeathersbyFGF Storm Summantion
31.10
3
0.00
0.00
31.10
2
0.00
4:36
0.00
31.10
2
94
Kate MasSlane Iceman
31.70
4
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
0.00
4:16
0.00
31.70
3
91
Hadley CrownoverPicture Perfect
36.10
9
0.00
0.00
36.10
6
0.00
4:09
0.00
36.10
4
88
Kaitlin HartfordFGF Siena Indian
35.60
8
4.00
0.00
39.60
8
0.00
4:17
0.00
39.60
5
97
Amy WrightThe Pacolator
41.40
11
4.00
0.00
45.40
10
0.00
4:30
0.00
45.40
6
92
Kaylyn CunninghamOllivander
33.60
7
12.00
0.00
45.60
11
0.00
4:45
0.00
45.60
7
93
Rebecca DrumgoolAwesome Vision
32.20
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.20
4
20.00
4:24
0.00
52.20
8
90
Kathleen CarraraHazen
32.20
5-T
4.00
0.00
36.20
7
20.00
4:40
0.00
56.20
9
102
Sandra HoldenCadillac Boy
30.80
2
4.00
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
5:51
25.20
60.00
10
89
Amanda ApplegateFoolish Desire
38.90
10
4.00
0.00
42.90
9
20.00
5:14
10.40
73.30
11

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:47
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
99
Corinna GarciaP.H. Lev Livet
28.10
1
0.00
0.00
28.10
1
0.00
4:30
0.00
28.10
1
107
Laura VoorheisKildare's Buster Keaton
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
4:26
0.00
28.30
2
101
Lindsay HaferRhetorical Question G
37.20
5
0.00
0.00
37.20
3
0.00
4:26
0.00
37.20
3
109
Kaitlin HartfordFGF General Causeway
33.60
3
4.00
0.00
37.60
4
0.00
4:16
0.00
37.60
4
108
Samantha YatesThismobilcanwaffle
38.10
6
0.00
0.00
38.10
5
0.00
4:39
0.00
38.10
5
98
Julia SpattSterling's Ballero
41.10
7
0.00
0.00
41.10
7
0.00
4:31
0.00
41.10
6
103
Melanie MullinsLaissez Faire
43.30
8
0.00
0.00
43.30
8
0.00
4:23
0.00
43.30
7
105
Crystalyn RussellThe Silver Machine
46.90
9
0.00
0.00
46.90
9
0.00
4:30
0.00
46.90
8
100
Caroline GregoryOut of the Blue
34.40
4
4.00
0.00
38.40
6
20.00
5:04
6.40
64.80
9

Back To Events Listing

New Event horse
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
5
Kaitlin HartfordFGF Siena Indian
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Starter
XC Optimum Time: 4:10
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
112
Aisling CarrollLNJ Encyclopedia
35.30
1
0.00
0.00
35.30
1
0.00
3:46
0.00
35.30
1
110
Amanda WilsonLouis Vuitton
35.80
2
0.00
0.00
35.80
2
0.00
4:13
1.20
37.00
2
113
Lauren LindsayFGF Shelby Cobra
37.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
37.80
3-T
0.00
3:35
0.00
37.80
3
114
Amanda WilsonSum Lucky Lad
37.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
37.80
3-T
0.00
3:26
0.00
37.80
4

Back To Events Listing

Young Event Horse 4 Year old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
4
Missy MillerAmazing Mi
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Kristen RozyckiVandalia
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
Lauren LindsayFGF Savings
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Young Event Horse 5 year old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
6
Katie CummingsFGF Silver Roadster
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Kaitlin HartfordBazillion Bells
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Missy MillerShirsheen Fun Time
 
 
 
0:00