Poplar Place Farm March HT

Live Results as of 3/24/2019 2:33:31 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Intermediate / Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
5
Werner GevenL'Avventura
31.00
2
0.00
5:30
0.00
31.00
1
4.00
0.00
35.00
1
4
Virginia QuarlesEllorree
39.30
4
0.00
5:47
0.80
40.10
2
16.00
2.00
58.10
2
3
Ashley CarrElite Envy
45.20
5
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
2
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWundermaske
30.90
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
1
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelPats Jester
31.40
3
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
9
Melanie SmithShakedown Street
31.10
2
0.00
5:44
0.00
31.10
1
0.00
0.00
31.10
1
8
Ann GoekeGideon
31.50
3
0.00
6:00
6.00
37.50
2
4.00
0.00
41.50
2
6
Mary Bess DavisFirestone
29.40
1
0.00
6:11
10.40
39.80
3
4.00
0.00
43.80
3
7
Lydia KennedyDouble Dare
39.10
5
0.00
6:54
27.60
66.70
4
4.00
0.00
70.70
4
17
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise Shamelk
37.20
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
15
Amy CobbFGF Mr. Montificent
36.30
2
0.00
6:27
16.80
53.10
2
4.00
0.00
57.10
1
13
Samantha BielawskiMinny's Pie
33.70
1
0.00
6:12
10.80
44.50
1
0.00
W
W
W
11
Lynnea WoodyPrince Eric
40.00
4
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
10
Kaitlyn SamuelsBallysimon Cavalier
36.70
3
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Jr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:31
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
47
Lara RobertsNimbalina
33.60
2-T
0.00
5:23
0.00
33.60
1
0.00
0.00
33.60
1
46
Wesley Anne NortonGentle Breeze
32.90
1
0.00
5:38
2.80
35.70
2
0.00
0.00
35.70
2
48
Paige ThorsonFernhill Stateside
33.60
2-T
0.00
5:39
3.20
36.80
3
0.00
0.00
36.80
3
49
Grace WeilVamor
34.30
4-T
0.00
5:42
4.40
38.70
5
0.00
0.00
38.70
4
45
Esther FeinsteinMaximus
34.30
4-T
0.00
5:41
4.00
38.30
4
4.00
0.00
42.30
5
44
Paige DruryShanagore Jenga
35.50
6
0.00
5:48
6.80
42.30
6
0.00
0.00
42.30
6

Back To Events Listing

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:31
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
24
Emily Renfroe-DaileyPoint of It All
38.30
3
0.00
5:19
0.00
38.30
1
0.00
0.00
38.30
1
25
Dorothy DreelinMSH Cooley Twilight
39.10
5
0.00
5:04
0.00
39.10
3
0.00
0.00
39.10
2
22
Molly KinnamonMK's Concord Dawn
34.50
2
0.00
5:46
6.00
40.50
4
0.00
0.00
40.50
3
23
Lauren ClarkParis Can Wait
38.80
4
0.00
5:27
0.00
38.80
2
4.00
0.00
42.80
4
27
Ashley CarrJust Because
41.20
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
39
Molly KinnamonThe Diesel Boy
37.60
HC
0.00
0:00
W
W
HC
0.00
W
W
HC
12
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelDukes Sunny Boy
31.20
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary / Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:31
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
18
Cari BudnySolo
35.90
3
0.00
5:14
0.00
35.90
2
4.00
0.00
39.90
1
20
Rebecca MalcolmFairways Queen P
33.70
2
0.00
5:08
0.00
33.70
1
12.00
0.00
45.70
2
19
Phylena BabbittI Am A Rock
36.70
4
0.00
5:57
10.40
47.10
4
0.00
0.00
47.10
3
21
Zeborah FryEor The Terrific
30.90
1
0.00
6:09
15.20
46.10
3
12.00
3.60
61.70
4

Back To Events Listing

Sr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:31
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
31
Isabel FranklinMoonstruck
27.60
1
0.00
5:18
0.00
27.60
1
0.00
0.00
27.60
1
41
Olivia DillonNovelty Act
31.20
3
0.00
5:32
0.40
31.60
2
0.00
0.00
31.60
2
43
Symantha MelemedCCS Aragorn
33.80
4
0.00
5:25
0.00
33.80
3
0.00
0.00
33.80
3
32
Winter ThoringtonFoxwood Farris
35.50
7-T
0.00
5:34
1.20
36.70
5
4.00
0.00
40.70
4
36
Mary Kate GrubbsWhole Lotta Heart
34.80
5-T
0.00
5:41
4.00
38.80
6-T
0.00
2.00
40.80
5
34
Kathleen HerbigSirius Contender
34.80
5-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
34.80
4
8.00
0.00
42.80
6
33
Meg BowersKeep The Change
36.00
9-T
0.00
5:38
2.80
38.80
6-T
4.00
0.00
42.80
7
50
Gabrielle YashinskySoliliquy
36.00
9-T
0.00
6:02
12.40
48.40
8
0.00
0.00
48.40
8
35
Elizabeth WaltersProven Reputation
35.50
7-T
0.00
6:11
16.00
51.50
9
4.00
0.00
55.50
9
42
Molly KennedyAllegiance
30.50
2
20.00
5:45
5.60
56.10
10
12.00
0.00
68.10
10
40
Molli GilesYazoo Expedition
36.20
12-T
40.00
6:10
15.60
91.80
11
4.00
0.00
95.80
11
26
Robyn WeaverFinola
36.20
12-T
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
37
Sandra McDonaldFoxland's Aria
36.00
9-T
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:31
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
28
Blake FortsonQuiana AF
32.40
2
0.00
5:43
4.80
37.20
1
4.00
0.00
41.20
1
29
Mary Bess DavisBahian Macadamia
30.00
1
20.00
5:41
4.00
54.00
2
0.00
0.00
54.00
2

Back To Events Listing

Jr. Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
92
Julia Smolinski Czarina
28.80
1
0.00
5:52
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
81
Darcy DruryFernhill bijzonder
29.80
2-T
0.00
5:42
0.00
29.80
2-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
85
Cecilia JonesMonney Maguire
30.00
4
0.00
5:30
0.00
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
83
Johanna EhrhardtPongo
30.70
6-T
0.00
5:24
0.00
30.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
4
80
Emily DenderSmooth Sailing
30.70
6-T
0.00
5:13
0.00
30.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
5
90
Ella PigfordSunday Morning
32.40
11
0.00
5:41
0.00
32.40
8
0.00
0.00
32.40
6
82
Paige DruryFernhill Fadó
29.80
2-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
29.80
2-T
4.00
0.00
33.80
7
51
Payton RobinsonConstant Leigh
34.30
14
0.00
5:18
0.00
34.30
11
0.00
0.00
34.30
8
89
Katlyn ParkerPeace Dancer
32.90
12
0.00
5:29
0.00
32.90
9
4.00
0.00
36.90
9
86
Marcelene LeverettKingsbury
33.10
13
0.00
5:18
0.00
33.10
10
4.00
0.00
37.10
10
84
Emma FranklinTeddybear
34.50
15
0.00
5:29
0.00
34.50
12
8.00
0.00
42.50
11
95
Payton RobinsonLoughnatousa Shauna
35.00
16
0.00
5:12
0.00
35.00
13
8.00
0.00
43.00
12
93
Camille TimsTeddy Bear Titan
30.50
5
20.00
5:58
2.40
52.90
14
0.00
0.00
52.90
13
88
Blythe MinshewThe Starboard
31.70
8
20.00
6:11
7.60
59.30
15
4.00
4.80
68.10
14
94
Mary Ellen SangerTupelo
32.10
9-T
80.00
6:24
12.80
124.90
16
0.00
W
W
W
91
Martha Glen SeaseBraveheart Maverick
32.10
9-T
0.00
5:42
0.00
32.10
7
16.00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
58
Maris BardenLots of Gusto
27.60
1
0.00
5:37
0.00
27.60
1
0.00
0.00
27.60
1
64
Lindsey LanierAnchorman
29.30
3
0.00
5:10
0.00
29.30
2
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
59
Samantha BielawskiCalisto
30.70
4
0.00
5:08
0.00
30.70
3
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
62
Molly KinnamonGolden Beach Bum
33.80
7
0.00
5:18
0.00
33.80
5
0.00
0.00
33.80
4
60
Lauren ClarkGlory Days
36.70
8
0.00
5:27
0.00
36.70
6
0.00
0.00
36.70
5
61
Meredith EvansDivine Love
31.40
5
0.00
5:57
2.00
33.40
4
4.00
0.00
37.40
6
66
Mallory SpeirMissin' Tiz
38.30
9-T
0.00
6:10
7.20
45.50
7
0.00
0.00
45.50
7
65
Sandra McDonaldDun It Again
33.10
6
0.00
6:32
16.00
49.10
8
4.00
0.00
53.10
8
38
Virginia QuarlesClassic Red
38.30
9-T
20.00
5:39
0.00
58.30
9
0.00
0.00
58.30
9
63
Meredith KramerKentucky Gentleman
28.60
2
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
54
Mary Bess DavisCrimson Clover
29.50
2
0.00
5:26
0.00
29.50
2
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
55
Lee Ann GilsonCrack the Code
20.20
1
0.00
5:59
2.80
23.00
1
8.00
0.00
31.00
2
56
Sela WardQT Pie
31.90
3
0.00
5:38
0.00
31.90
3
0.00
0.00
31.90
3
52
Megan ClearyChateau Versailles
33.60
4
0.00
5:23
0.00
33.60
4
0.00
0.00
33.60
4
53
Amy CobbSwift Journey
39.10
5
0.00
5:18
0.00
39.10
5
0.00
0.00
39.10
5
57
Natalie WeilHer Old Harley Davidson HHF
41.90
6
0.00
4:58
0.00
41.90
6
0.00
0.00
41.90
6

Back To Events Listing

Sr. Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
78
Carrie StrykerJust For Today
30.20
1
0.00
5:24
0.00
30.20
1
0.00
0.00
30.20
1
69
Megan HarrisTBS Declan Pondi
31.00
2
0.00
5:13
0.00
31.00
2
0.00
0.00
31.00
2
67
Jenny BrinkleyGuinness X
31.40
3-T
0.00
5:41
0.00
31.40
3
0.00
0.00
31.40
3
71
Abigail LeetonFerrin
33.10
6-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
33.10
4
0.00
0.00
33.10
4
70
Mary Carol HarschFoster's Bold Favorite
34.80
9
0.00
5:21
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
68
Deb GrosenbaughStarry Night
31.40
3-T
0.00
6:04
4.80
36.20
7
0.00
0.00
36.20
6
73
Symantha MelemedCCS Thorin
33.30
8
0.00
5:30
0.00
33.30
5
4.00
0.00
37.30
7
74
Jennifer MulhollandMadison Avenue
40.20
13
0.00
5:11
0.00
40.20
10
0.00
0.00
40.20
8
72
Whitney MassengeleFF Katja This
37.60
11
0.00
5:20
0.00
37.60
8
4.00
0.00
41.60
9
79
Lillian Van WinkleHurry Jayman
38.30
12
0.00
5:39
0.00
38.30
9
4.00
0.00
42.30
10
75
Julie PateCatch Me If You Can
33.10
6-T
20.00
5:47
0.00
53.10
12
0.00
0.00
53.10
11
87
Caroline NagrodskySpartacus
31.40
3-T
20.00
6:09
6.80
58.20
13
0.00
0.00
58.20
12
76
Molly PeavyIron Will
40.70
14
0.00
5:36
0.00
40.70
11
0.00
R
R
R
77
Brooke StaleyAftershock
36.00
10
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 6:06
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
100
Angela GottlerCaan's Man In Black
25.60
1
0.00
5:54
0.00
25.60
1
0.00
0.00
25.60
1
102
Kaley SeitzCopper Shine
27.50
2
0.00
5:25
0.00
27.50
2
4.00
0.00
31.50
2
101
Stephanie LemastersBetter With Blantons
32.80
3
0.00
5:25
0.00
32.80
3
0.00
0.00
32.80
3

Back To Events Listing

Intro
XC Optimum Time: 2:40
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
136
Elle WarnettJake
33.10
3
0.00
2:26
0.00
33.10
1
0.00
0.00
33.10
1
137
Hadiya YarbouPilgrim
35.30
5
0.00
2:25
0.00
35.30
2
0.00
0.00
35.30
2
135
Jake TesslerBucks Well Spent
34.70
4
0.00
2:44
1.60
36.30
3
0.00
0.00
36.30
3
133
Devon FowlerArt of Investment
32.80
2
0.00
2:54
5.60
38.40
4
4.00
0.00
42.40
4
134
Sidnee MilnerMy Valentine
30.60
1
0.00
3:27
18.80
49.40
5
0.00
0.00
49.40
5

Back To Events Listing

Jr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 6:06
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
126
Alexis PoeFrankly My Dear
27.80
1
0.00
5:38
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
127
Rian PreselVenetian Bay
31.40
5
0.00
5:17
0.00
31.40
3
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
117
Camryn ChapmanCarl Spackler
32.50
7
0.00
4:54
0.00
32.50
5
0.00
0.00
32.50
3
116
Samantha ClaytonLawless
29.40
3-T
0.00
6:01
0.00
29.40
2
4.00
0.00
33.40
4
119
Catherine ElorteguiNewton's Laws
31.90
6
0.00
4:58
0.00
31.90
4
4.00
0.00
35.90
5
130
Anna WallerChase Your Dreams
35.00
10
0.00
6:09
1.20
36.20
9
0.00
0.00
36.20
6
123
Abby GrahamSoul Power
36.70
12
0.00
6:07
0.40
37.10
10
0.00
0.00
37.10
7
115
Emma BushJust Todd
35.30
11
0.00
5:42
0.00
35.30
8
4.00
0.00
39.30
8
128
Sydney SchultzJacarda
32.80
8
0.00
5:52
0.00
32.80
6
8.00
0.00
40.80
9
118
Isobel CrumbRock This Way
33.30
9
0.00
5:45
0.00
33.30
7
8.00
0.00
41.30
10
129
Camilla SzekeresCaans High Dollar Diva
41.10
14
0.00
6:07
0.40
41.50
12
0.00
0.00
41.50
11
125
Josefine ParadaKid Coosa
37.50
13
0.00
5:19
0.00
37.50
11
8.00
0.00
45.50
12
122
Tessa GevenTullymor's Houdini
29.40
3-T
20.00
5:35
0.00
49.40
13
0.00
0.00
49.40
13
124
Avery GranthamHere Comes The Boom
28.10
2
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 6:06
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
99
Amanda FarmerBoyd Marden
34.20
1
0.00
5:12
0.00
34.20
1
8.00
0.00
42.20
1
98
Ashley CarrElite Beretta
36.40
2
20.00
8:16
52.00
108.40
2
4.00
0.00
112.40
2
97
Judith BoromKarma Khameleon
40.80
3
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Sr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 6:06
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
114
Angela GottlerIcaan
28.10
1-T
0.00
5:50
0.00
28.10
1-T
4.00
0.00
32.10
1
106
Traci HannDer Romany
34.40
6
0.00
5:09
0.00
34.40
4
0.00
0.00
34.40
2
104
Kaley BrelandBlue Ace
34.20
4-T
0.00
6:07
0.40
34.60
5
0.00
0.00
34.60
3
105
Beverly BrittonSide Note
31.40
3
0.00
5:42
0.00
31.40
3
8.00
0.00
39.40
4
121
Brandy CombsShakka Caan
36.90
9-T
0.00
6:03
0.00
36.90
7-T
4.00
0.00
40.90
5
108
Billy JacksonRalph Lauren
36.90
9-T
0.00
5:41
0.00
36.90
7-T
4.00
0.00
40.90
6
109
Bryant McKeeHandsome Jake
28.10
1-T
0.00
5:37
0.00
28.10
1-T
12.00
1.20
41.30
7
110
Margaret MorganKodiak Bear
36.10
8
0.00
4:54
0.00
36.10
6
8.00
0.00
44.10
8
120
Casey CorrellSweet Success
37.80
12-T
0.00
6:13
2.80
40.60
9
16.00
1.60
58.20
9
107
Jeffrey HirthThe Barber of Seville
38.90
14
20.00
6:03
0.00
58.90
10
0.00
0.00
58.90
10
103
Leaha ArtalonaGator chomp
37.20
11
40.00
5:56
0.00
77.20
11
4.00
0.00
81.20
11
111
Caroline NagrodskyTry Me
34.20
4-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
113
Kathleen ParkerPicture In My Head
35.60
7
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
112
Heather NormanFull Gallop's Dolce
37.80
12-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Starter
XC Optimum Time: 6:35
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
132
Ashley LansawPleasantly Persist
36.50
2
0.00
7:17
16.80
53.30
1
0.00
0.00
53.30
1
131
Beth CahillSultan's Salutation
35.30
1
20.00
7:50
30.00
85.30
2
0.00
0.00
85.30
2