Sporting Days Farm HT March HT II

Live Results as of 4/16/2019 11:30:38 AM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Intermediate CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
5
Valerie VizcarrondoFavian
30.90
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Intermediate/Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
155
Elizabeth BortuzzoBelongs to Teufer
30.30
1
0.00
0.00
30.30
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
30.30
1
170
Skyeler VossArgyle
30.70
2
4.00
0.00
34.70
2
0.00
4:56
0.00
34.70
2
152
Carrie MulksZara
41.70
7
0.00
0.00
41.70
5
0.00
4:59
0.80
42.50
3
157
Erin RissoDevon Fantasie
33.60
3
4.00
0.00
37.60
3
0.00
5:10
5.20
42.80
4
154
Matthew KidneyFuzion
40.20
4
0.00
0.00
40.20
4
0.00
5:04
2.80
43.00
5
153
Macy BeachChasing Moonlight
40.70
5
12.00
0.00
52.70
7
0.00
4:50
0.00
52.70
6
158
Carrie MulksRiddle Master
41.00
6
4.00
1.20
46.20
6
0.00
5:15
7.20
53.40
7
156
Tiffany WandyDoctor James
45.70
8
4.00
25.60
75.30
8
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary - Junior/YR
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
198
Gabrielle HutchisonStraight Moonshine
31.30
4
0.00
0.00
31.30
4
0.00
5:06
3.60
34.90
1
195
Kelsey Ann QuinnDandy Longlegs
29.10
3
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
5:13
6.40
35.50
2
206
Jessica EbzeryShare Option
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
5:15
7.20
35.50
3
197
Jack CurtisPlaymate III
32.80
6
0.00
0.00
32.80
6
0.00
5:24
10.80
43.60
4
193
Gloria HuberDancing Queen
23.50
1
4.00
3.20
30.70
3
0.00
5:31
13.60
44.30
5
200
Katherine MoreyFernhill Finesse
33.50
7
0.00
0.00
33.50
7
0.00
5:34
14.80
48.30
6
208
Sam CurtisCooley Cut Copy
36.70
9
0.00
0.00
36.70
9
0.00
5:29
12.80
49.50
7
191
Calli LippingWild Affair
32.20
5
0.00
0.00
32.20
5
20.00
5:58
24.40
76.60
8
202
Madison O'DonnellCatchy Connection
40.70
10
4.00
0.00
44.70
10
20.00
6:12
30.00
94.70
9
204
Megan WilsonBE Victory Dance
35.00
8
0.00
0.00
35.00
8
20.00
7:11
53.60
108.60
10

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
159
Boyd MartinWEC Emperor of Hope
30.20
3
0.00
0.00
30.20
3
0.00
4:55
0.00
30.20
1
169
Jane JenningsKontessa M
27.20
1
0.00
0.00
27.20
1
0.00
5:19
8.80
36.00
2
183
Adrienne IorioFH Bea Tastick
34.80
9
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
5:11
5.60
40.40
3
163
Nilson Moreira da SilvaOklahoma Ace
33.70
7
8.00
0.00
41.70
9
0.00
5:04
2.80
44.50
4
173
Sarah CousinsSmilelikeyoumeanit
33.90
8
4.00
0.00
37.90
7
0.00
5:14
6.80
44.70
5
179
Alexander ConradDon't Tell the Preacher
42.00
14
0.00
0.00
42.00
10
0.00
5:06
3.60
45.60
6
167
Jodie PottsWapiti Byrd
37.00
12
4.00
0.00
41.00
8
0.00
5:16
7.60
48.60
7
165
Kristine BurgessTwoggeron
30.90
4
4.00
0.00
34.90
6
0.00
5:38
16.40
51.30
8
161
Kaitlin ClasingOne Under Par
35.70
11
16.00
0.00
51.70
13
0.00
5:37
16.00
67.70
9
177
Tiffany WandyCV Outlaw
33.50
6
8.00
2.40
43.90
11
0.00
5:59
24.80
68.70
10
181
Caty NolanMan of Conviction
38.70
13
4.00
1.60
44.30
12
0.00
6:04
26.80
71.10
11
187
Meaghan Marinovich BurdickLondon ROF
31.10
5
0.00
0.00
31.10
4
20.00
6:09
28.80
79.90
12
188
Therese EvansBeechfields Skyfall
28.00
2
0.00
0.00
28.00
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
175
Susan GornallFE Quantum of Solace
35.00
10
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
178
Nilson Moreira da SilvaRF Nouveau Riche
30.20
1
0.00
0.00
30.20
1
0.00
4:55
0.00
30.20
1
174
Boyd MartinCopper Classic
31.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
3-T
0.00
4:59
0.80
31.90
2
162
Erin SylvesterMorning GlorySE
32.80
12-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
8-T
0.00
5:06
3.60
36.40
3
166
Emma LomanginoRiot Act
31.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
3-T
0.00
5:12
6.00
37.10
4
160
Dawn BeachSilver Express
36.30
15
4.00
0.00
40.30
13
0.00
4:53
0.00
40.30
5
189
Jodie PottsIsland Fever
32.80
12-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
8-T
0.00
5:20
9.20
42.00
6
171
Kelsey Briggsthe Gentleman Pirate
32.60
11
0.00
0.00
32.60
7
0.00
5:25
11.20
43.80
7
168
Lillian HeardDassett Olympus
30.90
3
0.00
0.00
30.90
2
0.00
5:36
15.60
46.50
8
180
Babette Lenna GonyeaPalmetto Rio
32.20
9-T
4.00
0.00
36.20
10
0.00
5:24
10.80
47.00
9
186
Madison FooteHarthill Diamond
32.20
9-T
8.00
0.00
40.20
12
0.00
5:26
11.60
51.80
10
237
Elle de RecatSecret Hunter
30.70
2
4.00
1.60
36.30
11
0.00
5:43
18.40
54.70
11
164
Missy MillerSportsfield Goodwill
33.00
14
8.00
0.00
41.00
14
0.00
5:41
17.60
58.60
12
182
Erin RissoSportsfield Enquiry
31.50
7-T
12.00
0.00
43.50
15
20.00
5:57
24.00
87.50
13
176
Tim BourkeStreet Fighting
31.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
3-T
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
184
Joe BowersoxMinotaure du Passoir
31.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
219
Boyd MartinWabanaki
33.00
7
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
4:05
0.00
33.00
1
196
Kate ChaddertonFF Valour
29.40
4
4.00
0.00
33.40
5
0.00
5:14
6.80
40.20
2
207
Laura DouglasSophia Fab
32.60
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
3
0.00
5:18
8.40
41.00
3
194
Abby DubrawskiCobble Creek
28.30
3
8.00
0.00
36.30
7
0.00
5:10
5.20
41.50
4
201
Lillian HeardNewsham Diamond
27.00
2
4.00
0.00
31.00
2
0.00
5:26
11.60
42.60
5
205
Tiffany WandyAndromeda
33.70
8
0.00
0.00
33.70
6
0.00
5:42
18.00
51.70
6
199
Sarah CousinsSneaky Rascal
36.70
12
0.00
0.00
36.70
9
0.00
5:41
17.60
54.30
7
211
Laura OrlowskiYankee Mickey
36.10
11
4.00
1.20
41.30
11
0.00
5:38
16.40
57.70
8
192
Sophia MiddlebrookCandy Jane
32.60
5-T
4.00
0.00
36.60
8
0.00
5:59
24.80
61.40
9
209
Jodi HemryLucky Luciano
35.70
10
8.00
0.00
43.70
13
0.00
5:43
18.40
62.10
10
217
Erin SheetsWilderness Road
37.60
13
8.00
0.00
45.60
14
0.00
5:51
21.60
67.20
11
216
Erin RissoBluegrass Talisman
38.70
14
4.00
0.00
42.70
12
20.00
5:38
16.40
79.10
12
213
Kristine BurgessMontsant
33.90
9
4.00
0.40
38.30
10
20.00
6:24
34.80
93.10
13
190
Murilo StabeliniSalamandra Miss Rex
26.50
1
0.00
0.00
26.50
1
20.00
0:00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
210
Amanda B ContiGriegermeister
32.60
5
8.00
0.00
40.60
9
0.00
4:58
0.40
41.00
1
228
Vanessa StoltzfusTeddy Sarco
29.60
1
4.00
0.00
33.60
1
0.00
5:23
10.40
44.00
2
230
Amelia McGuirkTequila Sonrise
38.00
14
0.00
0.00
38.00
5
0.00
5:17
8.00
46.00
3
220
Sandra HoldenEvil Munchkin
33.00
6
0.00
2.40
35.40
3
0.00
5:29
12.80
48.20
4
225
Linden WiesmanDiscreto
31.30
3
4.00
0.00
35.30
2
0.00
5:33
14.40
49.70
5
222
Claudia SarnoffCallan Quinto
33.70
7
4.00
0.00
37.70
4
0.00
5:30
13.20
50.90
6
223
Betsy BodnerRegal Cadence
35.40
10
4.00
0.00
39.40
7
0.00
5:30
13.20
52.60
7
214
Arianna AlmeidaStella Artois
37.20
13
4.00
0.00
41.20
10
0.00
5:26
11.60
52.80
8
229
Laine MetzFly Boy
35.20
9
4.00
0.00
39.20
6
0.00
5:33
14.40
53.60
9
224
John NunnBeijing Blues
36.10
11
4.00
0.00
40.10
8
0.00
5:32
14.00
54.10
10
212
Meaghan Marinovich BurdickRed Lion
32.40
4
16.00
0.40
48.80
13
0.00
5:34
14.80
63.60
11
218
Mellisa WardenDeadpool
31.10
2
12.00
1.60
44.70
12
0.00
5:59
24.80
69.50
12
231
Elyse EisenbergArthur
34.10
8
8.00
0.00
42.10
11
20.00
6:12
30.00
92.10
13
221
Summer CovarMona Lisa
41.10
15
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
227
Meaghan Marinovich BurdickQuinn
36.70
12
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Training - Junior/YR
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
253
Lakyn HarlowGunnar
31.40
1-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
0.00
4:42
0.00
31.40
1
256
Jackson DillardLayla Q
33.90
3
0.00
0.00
33.90
2
0.00
4:45
0.00
33.90
2
258
Ashley StoutAvant Garde
31.40
1-T
4.00
0.00
35.40
3
0.00
4:47
0.00
35.40
3
245
Alexandria DukesDonovan
35.50
6
4.00
1.20
40.70
5
0.00
4:53
0.00
40.70
4
243
Lucy ArnoldLapin Rouge
34.10
4
8.00
0.00
42.10
8
0.00
4:34
0.00
42.10
5
247
Greer MelvilleSandy Prince
38.00
8-T
4.00
0.00
42.00
7
0.00
5:09
2.40
44.40
6
260
Allison SharkeyFling
41.10
10
4.00
0.00
45.10
9
0.00
5:00
0.00
45.10
7
242
Johannah StahlIalo
41.60
11
0.00
0.00
41.60
6
0.00
5:13
4.00
45.60
8
249
Morgan McGrainMad Hatter
37.50
7
12.00
0.00
49.50
10
0.00
4:30
0.00
49.50
9
257
Kate HynesPaint the Town
43.00
12
8.00
0.00
51.00
11
0.00
5:20
6.80
57.80
10
254
Elizabeth GillOpportunity Knoxx
38.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
38.00
4
20.00
4:42
0.00
58.00
11
251
Abigal V FordRaku
34.80
5
12.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
261
Kevin KeaneHH Ontario
25.70
1
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
4:52
0.00
25.70
1
262
Susan GornallSpring Street
29.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
4:54
0.00
29.80
2
252
Isabelle BosleyNight Quality
30.20
6
0.00
0.00
30.20
3
0.00
4:44
0.00
30.20
3
250
Morgan BattonBananarama
30.70
7-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
4
0.00
4:50
0.00
30.70
4
269
Meaghan Marinovich BurdickFerris Bueller
30.90
9
0.00
0.00
30.90
5
0.00
4:56
0.00
30.90
5
290
Ryan WoodMystic Hazzard
31.10
10-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
6-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
31.10
6
172
Daniel ClasingHSH Luska Legend
31.10
10-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
6-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
31.10
7
275
Tim BourkeExcel Star If Never
31.40
12-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
8-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
31.40
8
248
Boyd MartinMiss LuLu Herself
31.40
12-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
8-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
31.40
9
281
Dan KreitlCarmango
29.10
3
4.00
0.00
33.10
11
0.00
4:48
0.00
33.10
10
289
Ryan WoodGambado
29.80
4-T
4.00
0.00
33.80
12
0.00
4:35
0.00
33.80
11
274
Katie CummingsIt's Tricky
28.90
2
4.00
2.00
34.90
14
0.00
4:41
0.00
34.90
12
259
Laura OrlowskiTime Traveler
30.70
7-T
4.00
0.00
34.70
13
0.00
5:05
0.80
35.50
13
246
Momo LaframboiseMadhatter
33.00
15
4.00
0.00
37.00
15
0.00
4:59
0.00
37.00
14
244
Alexander ConradEvelyn
33.60
16
4.00
0.00
37.60
16
20.00
4:59
0.00
57.60
15
255
Marilyn PayneSF Double Entendre
31.80
14
0.00
0.00
31.80
10
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
311
Alexander ConradMalibu Preacher
27.50
2
0.00
0.00
27.50
1
0.00
4:46
0.00
27.50
1
308
Ryan WoodCooley Flight
27.70
3
0.00
0.00
27.70
2
0.00
4:58
0.00
27.70
2
314
Rachael GillCastiel
29.10
6
0.00
0.00
29.10
3
0.00
4:46
0.00
29.10
3
295
Laura VanderVlietSuite One
29.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
29.60
4
0.00
5:04
0.40
30.00
4
300
Skyler DeckerExcel Star Eminem m2s
27.10
1
4.00
0.00
31.10
5
0.00
4:38
0.00
31.10
5
313
Ronan MoloneyHHS Dollar
31.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
6-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
31.80
6
293
Elizabeth BortuzzoRoyal Archie
31.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
6-T
0.00
4:41
0.00
31.80
7
302
Sydney HagamanCharmeur
28.20
4
4.00
0.00
32.20
8
0.00
4:51
0.00
32.20
8
309
Ryan WoodCooley By Design
28.90
5
4.00
0.00
32.90
9
0.00
4:58
0.00
32.90
9
306
Katie CummingsSpock
33.60
13
0.00
0.00
33.60
10
0.00
4:28
0.00
33.60
10
304
Susan GornallAbounding Angel
31.60
9-T
4.00
0.00
35.60
11-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
35.60
11
291
Carrie MulksWind Hill Debonair
31.60
9-T
4.00
0.00
35.60
11-T
0.00
4:40
0.00
35.60
12
307
Kaitlin ClasingFake Start
29.60
7-T
12.00
0.00
41.60
13
0.00
4:41
0.00
41.60
13

Back To Events Listing

Open Training-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
276
Tim BourkeR River Star
28.00
1
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
4:52
0.00
28.00
1
279
Kate ChaddertonBright Opposition
31.80
3
0.00
0.00
31.80
2
0.00
4:42
0.00
31.80
2
265
Felix VoggMaximus L
34.10
6
0.00
0.00
34.10
4
0.00
4:38
0.00
34.10
3
298
Dan KreitlHorales
34.80
8
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
4:47
0.00
34.80
4
310
Ryan WoodEiffel
35.50
10
0.00
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
4:47
0.00
35.50
5
315
Ryan WoodTullabeg Dilson
36.10
11
0.00
0.00
36.10
7
0.00
4:44
0.00
36.10
6
271
Elissa GibbsVoltaire's Masterclass
33.60
5
4.00
0.00
37.60
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
288
Ryan WoodRF Cosmos
34.60
7
4.00
0.00
38.60
9
0.00
4:54
0.00
38.60
7
317
Cary ChavisWarren LVS Z
35.00
9
4.00
0.00
39.00
10
 
0:00
 
 
 
287
Ronan MoloneyPresto GWF
31.60
2
8.00
0.00
39.60
11
0.00
4:49
0.00
39.60
8
277
Alexandra SacksenOne Wild Kitty
48.20
13
0.00
0.00
48.20
13
0.00
4:50
0.00
48.20
9
263
Katie SantinPocket Rocket
43.00
12
4.00
0.00
47.00
12
0.00
5:10
2.80
49.80
10
268
Blake FortsonQuiana AF
32.70
4
0.00
0.00
32.70
3
20.00
5:06
1.20
53.90
11
285
Jennifer RodgersAC Pantomime
48.60
14
12.00
0.00
60.60
14
0.00
5:11
3.20
63.80
12

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary/Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
241
Kelli TempleCaleesi
23.30
1
0.00
0.00
23.30
1
0.00
4:39
0.00
23.30
1
232
Nicole ParkinLANDER VAN HET HEEKSE
29.10
3
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
4:45
0.00
29.10
2
235
Victoria RosenblattCenterfold
31.70
5
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
0.00
4:41
0.00
31.70
3
312
Rachel CelliniCurious George
32.40
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
4
0.00
4:59
0.00
32.40
4
238
Catherine PournelleMTF Cooley Knight
28.70
2
4.00
0.00
32.70
5
0.00
4:33
0.00
32.70
5
233
Sofie HarangozoRain Dancer
31.10
4
8.00
0.00
39.10
6
0.00
4:41
0.00
39.10
6
234
Nicole EthridgeVanquish
33.50
8
8.00
0.40
41.90
7
0.00
4:31
0.00
41.90
7
236
Margot LuriaTruly Wonderful
32.40
6-T
8.00
5.60
46.00
8
0.00
4:41
0.00
46.00
8

Back To Events Listing

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
267
Susan GallagherChacco Chip
29.60
1
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
0.00
4:40
0.00
29.60
1
264
Valerie LopezMaster Finnegan
30.90
2
0.00
0.00
30.90
2
0.00
4:39
0.00
30.90
2
296
Anna BillingsWexford Cruise
31.60
3
4.00
0.00
35.60
3
0.00
4:42
0.00
35.60
3
273
Kim Russell JordanAlpengeist
32.50
4
4.00
0.00
36.50
4
0.00
4:50
0.00
36.50
4
305
Hannah AckermanKing's Ransome
33.60
5
4.00
0.00
37.60
6
0.00
4:41
0.00
37.60
5
294
Kathleen BertunaPush the Light
34.30
6
4.00
0.00
38.30
7
0.00
4:49
0.00
38.30
6
278
Lelee BrandtMister Murphy
37.10
11
0.00
0.00
37.10
5
0.00
5:08
2.00
39.10
7
286
Lauren MannixThe Wolverine
35.70
8
4.00
0.00
39.70
8
0.00
4:58
0.00
39.70
8
292
Claudia SchultzePlouescat Gold
36.60
10
4.00
0.00
40.60
9
0.00
4:32
0.00
40.60
9
280
Tracey YoungMay
42.10
14
0.00
0.00
42.10
10
0.00
4:54
0.00
42.10
10
266
Andrea GagnonLenny K
36.10
9
8.00
0.00
44.10
11
0.00
4:42
0.00
44.10
11
303
Joyce ChapmanJake
39.80
13
4.00
4.80
48.60
13
20.00
5:02
0.00
68.60
12
284
Allison HorwithMore Zen Ready
43.60
15
4.00
0.00
47.60
12
20.00
5:33
12.00
79.60
13
299
Angela CusterABF Special Edition
44.80
16
8.00
0.00
52.80
14
20.00
5:36
13.20
86.00
14
272
Sandra McDonaldFoxkand's Aria
35.20
7
12.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
270
Daun DeFranceIron Willed
37.70
12
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Derby - Test of Choice
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
317
Denise SolomonCrumps Thermo's Boy
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
316
Erin RissoKinard Battina
43.60
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
316
Erin RissoKinard Battina
45.00
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Dan KreitlEezy Cruise Lad
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Dan KreitlEezy Cruise Lad
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
Kay DixonHoudini
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
Kay DixonHoudini
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice - Junior/YR
XC Optimum Time: 5:55
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
83
Michael PendeltonHarvest Moon
28.30
HC
0.00
0.00
28.30
HC
0.00
5:25
0.00
28.30
HC
75
Abigail McDonoughEasy Flight
29.30
1
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
0.00
4:44
0.00
29.30
1
66
Ella BernardiNestor
31.00
2
0.00
0.00
31.00
2
0.00
5:07
0.00
31.00
2
84
Rachel MacNabCabarella
32.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
3
0.00
5:11
0.00
32.40
3
60
Sidney SalvadalenaSir Harrison
31.90
3
4.00
0.00
35.90
4
0.00
5:08
0.00
35.90
4
85
Lauren TuckerSpike the Punch
36.40
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
5-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
36.40
5
57
Johannah StahlBetter Wise Up
35.70
8
4.00
0.00
39.70
8
20.00
5:52
0.00
59.70
6
72
Lucy McNamaraImagine That
33.80
6
24.00
7.60
65.40
9
0.00
5:13
0.00
65.40
7
63
Gabby MontaninoWindchase Ballinvella
32.40
4-T
4.00
0.00
36.40
5-T
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
78
Danielle MooreTenth Rendition
35.20
7
4.00
0.00
39.20
7
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
81
Kathleen FreethyRREF FreeThyme
36.40
9-T
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:55
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
82
Tori DonaghuePatch of Heaven
28.10
1
0.00
0.00
28.10
1
0.00
5:31
0.00
28.10
1
76
NoƤ CrowleyCharlie's Angel
29.80
2
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
4:56
0.00
29.80
2
55
Nikki ScherrerSanta's Playboy
32.10
3
0.00
0.00
32.10
3
0.00
5:09
0.00
32.10
3
73
Leah VasquezCase Clocker
32.90
4
0.00
0.00
32.90
4
0.00
4:48
0.00
32.90
4
64
Agatha MielzynskiTitan Spirit
34.80
5
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
5:12
0.00
34.80
5
70
Ann MarxLady Liera
36.00
6
0.00
0.00
36.00
6
0.00
5:29
0.00
36.00
6
58
LeeAnn IngrahamTrump Card
36.90
8
0.00
0.00
36.90
7
0.00
5:09
0.00
36.90
7
67
Kathy SpriggsGandalf
37.60
9
4.00
0.00
41.60
9
0.00
4:46
0.00
41.60
8
79
Marianna BernardiFull Circle
36.40
7
4.00
11.20
51.60
10
0.00
5:41
0.00
51.60
9
61
Brenda JarrellUni Sprite
39.80
10
0.00
0.00
39.80
8
60.00
6:14
7.20
107.00
10

Back To Events Listing

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:55
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
80
Anne WilsonCall Me Waylon
24.80
2
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
5:14
0.00
24.80
1
68
Kathleen BertunaMillye's Mojave
29.50
3
0.00
0.00
29.50
3
0.00
5:31
0.00
29.50
2
56
Fernanda KelloggAtlee
31.00
4
0.00
0.00
31.00
4
0.00
5:09
0.00
31.00
3
65
Cynthia SansonePippin VI
34.10
6
0.00
0.00
34.10
5
0.00
5:16
0.00
34.10
4
62
Donna WhittyEinstein's Nobel Prize
34.30
7
0.00
0.00
34.30
6
0.00
5:28
0.00
34.30
5
77
Elizabeth KantraTabula Rasa
31.20
5
12.00
0.00
43.20
8
0.00
5:31
0.00
43.20
6
71
Sara StoneFor Goodness Sake
37.60
8
4.00
0.00
41.60
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
74
Nancy WiseMonarts Diamond Lad
23.80
1
4.00
0.40
28.20
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:55
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
29
Nicole ParkinLuna
23.80
1
0.00
0.00
23.80
1
0.00
5:19
0.00
23.80
1
10
Babette Lenna GonyeaHorizon du Nord
29.80
3
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
4:50
0.00
29.80
2
49
Nick MeyersDiamond Master
32.10
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
3-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
32.10
3
45
Holly Payne CaravellaCoquina
33.80
10
0.00
0.00
33.80
5
0.00
5:03
0.00
33.80
4
14
Daniel ClasingStorm Is Due
34.50
11
0.00
0.00
34.50
6-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
34.50
5
42
Alison Eastman-LawlerSwan's Phoenix
31.70
5
4.00
0.00
35.70
8
0.00
5:16
0.00
35.70
6
39
Jane JenningsHVF On Point
30.50
4
4.00
0.00
34.50
6-T
0.00
5:59
1.20
35.70
7
48
Ryan WoodCooley Shutterfly Cruise
31.90
6-T
4.00
0.00
35.90
9
0.00
5:24
0.00
35.90
8
16
Booli SelmayrElwood
31.90
6-T
4.00
1.20
37.10
10
0.00
5:17
0.00
37.10
9
7
Elizabeth KantraSibon Rose
34.80
12
4.00
0.00
38.80
11
0.00
5:31
0.00
38.80
10
18
Felix VoggViscina K
32.10
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
3-T
0.00
4:17
8.00
40.10
11
32
Camille StewartWinning Vow
40.50
15
4.00
0.00
44.50
13
0.00
4:55
0.00
44.50
12
27
Jennifer RodgersAC Flyer
39.30
14
4.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
35
Elizabeth OlmsteadPiedmont Sun
35.00
13
4.00
0.00
39.00
12
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
52
Dawn BeachMaster Magician
28.30
2
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:17
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:55
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
43
Claudia SarnoffFernhill Phish
31.20
2
0.00
0.00
31.20
1
0.00
4:37
0.00
31.20
1
36
Alexander ConradBaltic Mahogany
31.40
3
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
0.00
5:03
0.00
31.40
2
40
Lillian HeardArklow
31.90
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
3-T
0.00
5:53
0.00
31.90
3
33
Michael PendletonWoodstock Easy
31.90
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
3-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
31.90
4
30
Lindsay BeerRREF Saffron
33.10
9
0.00
0.00
33.10
6
0.00
5:20
0.00
33.10
5
37
Booli SelmayrEEF Sampson
29.30
1
4.00
0.00
33.30
7
0.00
5:18
0.00
33.30
6
15
Sarah CousinsTake A Left
35.70
13
0.00
0.00
35.70
8
0.00
5:08
0.00
35.70
7
11
Ryan WoodCooley Titanium
36.20
14
0.00
0.00
36.20
9
0.00
5:24
0.00
36.20
8
50
Joa SigsbeeBFF SPY GAMES
32.90
8
4.00
0.00
36.90
10
0.00
5:25
0.00
36.90
9
12
Alison Eastman-LawlerLexington II
35.50
HC
4.00
0.00
39.50
HC
0.00
5:20
0.00
39.50
HC
8
Joanie MorrisBetterthanexpected
31.90
4-T
8.00
0.00
39.90
11
0.00
5:27
0.00
39.90
10
19
Sarah CunithDiacetto
35.00
12
8.00
0.00
43.00
14
0.00
4:49
0.00
43.00
11
22
Lindsey ElwellSergeant Tiamo
33.80
10
8.00
0.80
42.60
13
0.00
6:07
4.40
47.00
12
46
Kristyn BergerPhotographic
32.60
7
0.00
0.00
32.60
5
20.00
5:55
0.00
52.60
13
25
Penelope GiesenFGF Eurodude
36.90
15
4.00
0.00
40.90
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
53
Elizabeth OlmsteadWaterline
34.80
11
12.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:55
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
47
Daniel ClasingGrove Hill Bob
27.90
2
0.00
0.00
27.90
1
0.00
5:13
0.00
27.90
1
31
Tim BourkeExcel Star Lance
28.60
3
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
5:21
0.00
28.60
2
6
Megan McGrainDandy Lion
29.50
4
0.00
0.00
29.50
3
0.00
5:33
0.00
29.50
3
54
Booli SelmayrQuality Touchdown
26.70
1
4.00
0.00
30.70
4
0.00
5:16
0.00
30.70
4
17
Holly Payne CaravellaDenali
31.00
6
0.00
0.00
31.00
5
0.00
5:03
0.00
31.00
5
28
Ryan WoodOberon Van Heiste
31.40
7
0.00
0.00
31.40
6
0.00
5:16
0.00
31.40
6
44
Susan SouthardLazaretto
32.40
9
0.00
0.00
32.40
7
0.00
4:52
0.00
32.40
7
20
Mia PetersenSkyFlex
32.60
10-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
8
0.00
5:50
0.00
32.60
8
34
Marina BortmasBackgammon
34.80
14
0.00
0.00
34.80
9
0.00
4:56
0.00
34.80
9
283
Kaitlin ClasingBilly McArthur
35.70
15
0.00
0.00
35.70
10
0.00
5:13
0.00
35.70
10
26
Leah VrielingSocial Network LLWB
32.60
10-T
4.00
0.00
36.60
12
0.00
5:25
0.00
36.60
11
38
Erin SylvesterNot Ours
32.90
12
4.00
0.00
36.90
13
0.00
5:37
0.00
36.90
12
13
Kelli TempleChippendale
30.70
5
8.00
0.00
38.70
14
0.00
5:04
0.00
38.70
13
41
Valerie PrideStar-Lord
36.00
16
4.00
0.00
40.00
15
0.00
5:13
0.00
40.00
14
9
Annie GoodwinTwisted Thoughts
33.30
13
8.00
0.00
41.30
16
0.00
5:23
0.00
41.30
15
51
Sarah CousinsTiz Ready
43.60
17
0.00
0.00
43.60
17
0.00
5:08
0.00
43.60
16
23
Morgan BattonSommersby
31.90
8
4.00
0.00
35.90
11
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:38
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
143
Kathleen CarraraHazen
30.50
2
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
3:54
0.00
30.50
1
150
Abbie JonesDCF Hollywood
28.30
1
4.00
0.00
32.30
2-T
0.00
4:09
0.00
32.30
2
139
Elyse LasserLimited Edition
32.30
3
0.00
0.00
32.30
2-T
0.00
3:45
0.00
32.30
3
148
Elissa LumleyCorona
34.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
4
0.00
4:00
0.00
34.30
4
138
Julie WotringExcalibur
35.80
6
0.00
0.00
35.80
5
0.00
4:14
0.00
35.80
5
144
Patricia HealyTraditional Hat Man
36.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
6
0.00
4:19
0.00
36.80
6
142
Cheryl DenaultLucky Duck
37.80
10
0.00
0.00
37.80
8
0.00
3:58
0.00
37.80
7
147
Yuki IgariWinchester
38.30
11
0.00
0.00
38.30
9
0.00
3:47
0.00
38.30
8
149
Challen IngrahamIsland Jet
41.80
12
4.00
0.00
45.80
10
0.00
5:00
8.80
54.60
9
140
Sydney WilsonNuttin But Malarky
37.00
9
0.00
0.00
37.00
7
0.00
5:58
32.00
69.00
10
146
Melanie MarionDevotion
36.80
7-T
8.00
2.00
46.80
11
0.00
5:38
24.00
70.80
11
151
Suzanne MurrayQuiet All American
34.30
4-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
4:01
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice - Junior/YR
XC Optimum Time: 4:38
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
106
Kate MasSlane Iceman
20.00
1
4.00
0.00
24.00
1
0.00
3:56
0.00
24.00
1
96
Ellie SolmsChastian's Morning Mocha
27.30
2
0.00
0.00
27.30
2
0.00
3:56
0.00
27.30
2
111
Payton MyersTekkenistic
30.30
3
4.00
0.00
34.30
4
0.00
3:53
0.00
34.30
3
103
Virginia BurnsLeo the Lion Hearted
35.80
9
0.00
0.00
35.80
6
0.00
4:05
0.00
35.80
4
87
Madison SmithSpiritual Advisor
34.80
8
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
3:29
1.20
36.00
5
90
Gabby MontaninoSilk Cowboy
36.30
10
4.00
0.00
40.30
8
0.00
4:35
0.00
40.30
6
99
Madeline CracknellCommanding Curve
32.80
6
8.00
0.00
40.80
9
0.00
4:38
0.00
40.80
7
91
Ava VojnovicLH Clean Slate
34.50
7
8.00
0.00
42.50
11
0.00
4:00
0.00
42.50
8
121
Hadley CrownoverPicture Perfect
32.30
5
4.00
0.00
36.30
7
0.00
4:55
6.80
43.10
9
93
Maya GainesExcel Star Look Alike
30.50
4
0.00
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
5:29
20.40
50.90
10
116
Jenna LevesqueKerrigan's in Command
38.30
12
12.00
11.20
61.50
12
0.00
4:25
0.00
61.50
11
108
Samantha GilleyQuite Frankly
36.80
11
4.00
0.80
41.60
10
20.00
4:17
0.00
61.60
12

Back To Events Listing

Open Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:38
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
100
Tim BourkeExcel Star Happy Surprize
28.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
28.50
1
0.00
4:22
0.00
28.50
1
137
Michael PendeltonCadillac Boy
27.50
1
4.00
0.00
31.50
2
0.00
4:09
0.00
31.50
2
94
Bridgette MillerCajun Style
32.30
9
0.00
0.00
32.30
3
0.00
3:55
0.00
32.30
3
97
Corinna GarciaLyric
28.50
2-T
4.00
0.00
32.50
4
0.00
3:46
0.00
32.50
4
107
Lindsay HaferRhetorical Question G
29.00
4
4.00
0.00
33.00
5
0.00
4:32
0.00
33.00
5
129
Valerie PrideWS Radagast
29.80
5-T
4.00
0.00
33.80
6-T
0.00
4:01
0.00
33.80
6
92
Krista RoseBy His Grace
33.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
6-T
0.00
4:00
0.00
33.80
7
127
Julia BeamishTrue Blue
33.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
6-T
0.00
3:45
0.00
33.80
8
88
Arielle AharoniFurst Queen
31.30
7-T
4.00
0.00
35.30
9-T
0.00
3:54
0.00
35.30
9
112
Grace FultonHigh Seas
37.30
14
0.00
0.00
37.30
12
0.00
3:55
0.00
37.30
10
109
Nicole EstepAracelli
29.80
5-T
8.00
0.00
37.80
13
0.00
4:16
0.00
37.80
11
119
Alexandria DukesD' Kitalpha
36.80
13
0.00
0.00
36.80
11
0.00
3:27
2.00
38.80
12
133
Michele KuchtaSparking Cider
35.30
12
4.00
0.00
39.30
14
0.00
3:52
0.00
39.30
13
125
Amelia McGuirkOn Tenterhooks
40.50
17
0.00
0.00
40.50
15
0.00
4:26
0.00
40.50
14
101
Amelia McGuirkMail me A Star
38.50
15-T
4.00
0.00
42.50
17-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
42.50
15
114
Morgan McCueIndiantown Gap
38.50
15-T
4.00
0.00
42.50
17-T
0.00
4:09
0.00
42.50
16
131
Erin MurphyAvanti
46.50
19
0.00
0.00
46.50
19
0.00
3:59
0.00
46.50
17
117
Marina BortmasSplash of Sass
47.00
20
0.00
0.00
47.00
20
0.00
4:05
0.00
47.00
18
104
Crystalyn RussellThe Silver Machine
42.00
18
0.00
0.40
42.40
16
0.00
5:12
13.60
56.00
19
135
Caitlin KidneyJames K
31.30
7-T
4.00
0.00
35.30
9-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Open Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:38
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
89
Mikki KuchtaStonewall Jackson
26.00
1
0.00
0.00
26.00
1
0.00
3:46
0.00
26.00
1
136
Tim BourkeExcel Star Harry
29.50
6
0.00
0.00
29.50
3
0.00
4:25
0.00
29.50
2
122
Tim BourkeHunting Stars
29.80
7
0.00
0.00
29.80
4
0.00
4:16
0.00
29.80
3
123
Tim BourkeQuality Stock
30.50
9
0.00
0.00
30.50
5
0.00
4:18
0.00
30.50
4
126
Grace FultonBroken Diplomacy
27.50
3
4.00
0.00
31.50
7
0.00
3:51
0.00
31.50
5
124
Sarah CousinsAd Lib
32.80
13
0.00
0.00
32.80
8
0.00
4:18
0.00
32.80
6
95
Jessica EbzeryAbsolut Cooley Quality
33.00
14
0.00
0.00
33.00
9
0.00
3:59
0.00
33.00
7
110
Michael PendletonElectra
33.30
15
0.00
0.00
33.30
10
0.00
4:14
0.00
33.30
8
130
Dawn JohnsonBroadway Bobby Z
31.50
11
4.00
0.00
35.50
11
0.00
4:10
0.00
35.50
9
128
Molly KochDo You Smell Smoke
31.80
12
4.00
0.00
35.80
12
0.00
4:05
0.00
35.80
10
115
Courtney BloomLord Sctanley
36.80
18
0.00
0.00
36.80
13
0.00
4:05
0.00
36.80
11
120
Kaylyn CunninghamOllivander
30.00
8
8.00
0.00
38.00
14-T
0.00
4:19
0.00
38.00
12
118
Erica EganBilly Avon
34.00
16
4.00
0.00
38.00
14-T
0.00
4:14
0.00
38.00
13
105
Babette Lenna GonyeaSpacely Sprocket
35.50
17
4.00
0.00
39.50
16
0.00
4:03
0.00
39.50
14
86
Nicole EstepDun Brodees Blu Max
28.80
4
4.00
6.80
39.60
17
0.00
4:32
0.00
39.60
15
132
Anna GibsonCruise on Cooley
29.30
5
12.00
5.60
46.90
18
0.00
5:04
10.40
57.30
16
134
Lindsay BeerSF Le Monte Karlo
27.00
2
0.00
0.00
27.00
2
60.00
4:37
0.00
87.00
17
98
Dan KreitlHoudini
30.80
10
0.00
0.00
30.80
6
0.00
3:49
TE
TE
TE