Rocking Horse Winter 3

Live Results as of 3/3/2019 3:36:17 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.

Back To Events Listing

Intermediate Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
144
Hannah HawkinsDidgeridoo
33.80
3-T
0.00
0.40
34.20
2
0.00
5:42
3.60
37.80
1
141
Abigail NilesCarrick Finest Lad
39.30
8
0.00
0.00
39.30
5-T
0.00
5:28
0.00
39.30
2
132
Megan LoughnaneLinford
31.30
1
8.00
0.00
39.30
5-T
0.00
5:36
1.20
40.50
3
134
Heather Jane MorrisJos UFO De Quidam
41.60
10-T
0.00
0.00
41.60
7
0.00
5:43
4.00
45.60
4
146
Elizabeth BiermanHighland Storm
33.90
5
8.00
2.80
44.70
9
0.00
5:41
3.20
47.90
5
136
Jeanie ClarkeFamos 71
34.30
6
4.00
0.80
39.10
4
0.00
5:56
9.20
48.30
6
130
Nicole AdenTruckee Bash
42.10
12
12.00
0.00
54.10
12
0.00
5:48
6.00
60.10
7
142
Jennifer GallasE'Lupicor
43.20
13
0.00
0.00
43.20
8
0.00
6:17
17.60
60.80
8
137
Olivia GrabaskasOne and Only
32.90
2
4.00
2.00
38.90
3
0.00
6:33
24.00
62.90
9
140
Natasha ErschenFE Gran Torino
39.50
9
8.00
0.00
47.50
10
0.00
6:20
18.80
66.30
10
139
Mallory StiverHugo Boss
41.60
10-T
24.00
0.40
66.00
14
0.00
5:59
10.40
76.40
11
131
Francesca SpoltoreFernhill Above and Beyond
43.60
14
8.00
0.80
52.40
11
20.00
6:27
21.60
94.00
12
143
Tiffany SmithIndigenous Gent
46.30
15
12.00
0.00
58.30
13
20.00
6:34
24.40
102.70
13
145
Abby MaudeStonehavens Dream
33.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
1
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
138
Leah KhorsandianLandor
38.40
7
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
133
Sharon WhiteCooley On Show
34.50
8
0.00
0.00
34.50
4
0.00
5:29
0.00
34.50
1
149
Cornelia DorrDaytona Beach 8
30.20
2
0.00
0.00
30.20
2
0.00
5:53
8.00
38.20
2
124
Michael NolanSBT Good Guy
29.60
1
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
0.00
6:00
10.80
40.40
3
120
Sharon WhiteHighlife's Je T'aime
33.00
6
0.00
1.20
34.20
3
0.00
5:50
6.80
41.00
4
123
Cornelia DorrSir Patico MH
32.10
4
4.00
0.00
36.10
6
0.00
5:47
5.60
41.70
5
150
Sharon WhiteRio De Janeiro
38.40
13-T
0.00
0.40
38.80
8
0.00
5:42
3.60
42.40
6
128
Sinead HalpinCutty Sark
32.30
5
4.00
0.80
37.10
7
0.00
6:02
11.60
48.70
7
126
Chelsea KolmanDauntless Courage
40.40
17
8.00
0.00
48.40
16
0.00
5:39
2.40
50.80
8
119
Jessica PhoenixBallinagore rock quality
36.80
12
8.00
0.00
44.80
15
0.00
5:54
8.40
53.20
9
121
Robin WalkerSRS Picasso
35.20
9-T
4.00
2.00
41.20
12-T
0.00
6:24
20.40
61.60
10
125
Holly Jacks-Smither Candy King
35.20
9-T
4.00
0.40
39.60
11
0.00
6:46
29.20
68.80
11
148
Robin WalkerSBT Barolo
38.40
13-T
8.00
2.40
48.80
17
0.00
6:33
24.00
72.80
12
135
Kyle CarterLet It Be Lee
30.90
3
4.00
0.00
34.90
5
20.00
6:30
22.80
77.70
13
147
Michael NolanBad Moon Rising
38.90
15
0.00
0.00
38.90
9
20.00
6:43
28.00
86.90
14
127
Shanon BakerLansdowne
36.10
11
4.00
1.20
41.30
14
40.00
6:39
26.40
107.70
15
122
Caroline TeichKingslayer
33.20
7
8.00
0.00
41.20
12-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
129
Nicole AdenKilpatrick Orlanda
39.50
16
0.00
0.00
39.50
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Open Intermediate (1 day Friday)
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
6
Melissa BoutinEWSZ Jalando
33.60
3
0.00
0.00
33.60
2
0.00
6:01
11.20
44.80
1
10
Dana CookeFE Whole Lotta Rosie
31.80
1-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
1
0.00
6:07
13.60
45.40
2
8
Lizzy JahnkeSnow Leopard
40.90
10
0.00
0.00
40.90
5
0.00
5:50
6.80
47.70
3
2
Cosby Green Highly Suspicious
40.40
9
4.00
0.00
44.40
8
0.00
5:57
9.60
54.00
4
7
Megan KepferleAnakin
44.80
12
4.00
2.00
50.80
11
0.00
5:43
4.00
54.80
5
4
Daisy TrayfordFernhill I'm Spartacus
41.30
11
8.00
0.00
49.30
10
0.00
5:58
10.00
59.30
6
12
Cosby Green Takine de la Barbais
34.80
4
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
20.00
5:58
10.00
64.80
7
1
Katie RuppelGreek Empire
38.40
7
8.00
0.00
46.40
9
0.00
6:19
18.40
64.80
8
11
Katie RuppelA Sportsfield Diamond
37.00
5
4.00
0.00
41.00
6
20.00
6:18
18.00
79.00
9
9
Arden StephensUltra T
38.90
8
0.00
1.20
40.10
4
20.00
6:43
28.00
88.10
10
5
Victoria GarlandFE Hard Day's Night
31.80
1-T
8.00
2.00
41.80
7
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
3
Eliza FarrenBehereincourt
38.20
6
20.00
0.00
58.20
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
162
Alexandra GreenFernhill Celebrity
32.50
6
0.00
0.00
32.50
5
0.00
5:20
0.00
32.50
1
155
Sharon WhiteJuneau
30.80
2
0.00
0.00
30.80
2
0.00
5:29
2.80
33.60
2
163
Jeanie ClarkeRatatouille
38.10
14
0.00
0.00
38.10
9
0.00
5:25
1.20
39.30
3
164
Matthew BrynerVa Va Voom
39.00
15
0.00
2.00
41.00
12
0.00
5:23
0.40
41.40
4
159
Robert MeyerhoffContinious
37.90
13
4.00
0.80
42.70
13
0.00
5:16
0.00
42.70
5
168
Sharon WhiteFernhill Superhero
29.80
1
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
6:07
18.00
47.80
6
182
Diana BurnettMurphy's Got Charm
33.10
7
4.00
0.00
37.10
7-T
0.00
5:49
10.80
47.90
7
167
Diana BurnettRight Wing Man
37.30
11-T
4.00
2.80
44.10
14
0.00
5:33
4.40
48.50
8
154
Edith LeeWRF Inoubliable
37.30
11-T
0.00
2.80
40.10
11
0.00
5:48
10.40
50.50
9
153
Laura SzeremiQuatar Z
32.30
5
0.00
0.00
32.30
4
0.00
6:11
19.60
51.90
10
151
Diana BurnettSimple Solution
34.40
8
4.00
0.00
38.40
10
0.00
5:59
14.80
53.20
11
177
Laura SzeremiAtrax Robustus
36.70
9
8.00
0.00
44.70
15
0.00
6:06
17.60
62.30
12
160
Jonathan HollingMillstreet Mitch
32.10
4
4.00
0.00
36.10
6
0.00
6:32
28.00
64.10
13
161
Donald DevineFalcor
44.20
16
4.00
0.00
48.20
16
0.00
6:13
20.40
68.60
14
156
Shanon BakerCarlingford Wells
31.90
3
0.00
0.00
31.90
3
40.00
6:58
38.40
110.30
15
157
Jacob Fletcher5o1 Wyly Girl
37.10
10
0.00
0.00
37.10
7-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Open Preliminary (Friday 1 day)
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
33
Kurt MartinCompromise Elsewhere
26.30
2
0.00
0.00
26.30
1
0.00
5:18
0.00
26.30
1
23
Jennie JarnstromCapone
29.40
6
0.00
0.00
29.40
5
0.00
4:50
0.00
29.40
2
32
Mike HuberDeauville Beekhoeve
29.00
5
0.00
0.00
29.00
4
0.00
5:24
0.80
29.80
3
27
Caroline TeichDondarrion
32.90
10
0.00
0.00
32.90
7
0.00
5:14
0.00
32.90
4
14
Jonathan HollingProphet
33.80
12
0.00
0.00
33.80
9
0.00
5:21
0.00
33.80
5
29
Jonathan HollingDirect Advance
28.10
4
0.00
0.40
28.50
3
0.00
5:36
5.60
34.10
6
17
Elisa WallaceMunson Slew
30.60
7
4.00
0.00
34.60
11-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
34.60
7-T
26
Kendal LehariAudacious
34.60
15
0.00
0.00
34.60
11-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
34.60
7-T
34
Elisa WallaceSharp Decision
31.90
8-T
4.00
0.00
35.90
14
0.00
5:13
0.00
35.90
9
13
Mike HuberCalliope
37.90
18
0.00
0.00
37.90
15
0.00
5:15
0.00
37.90
10
25
Alexandra GreenFernhill Limited Edition
35.40
17
0.00
0.00
35.40
13
0.00
5:29
2.80
38.20
11
18
Rick WallaceUltimate Victory
35.00
16
4.00
0.00
39.00
17
0.00
5:10
0.00
39.00
12
20
Shelby BrostCrimson
34.20
13-T
0.00
0.00
34.20
10
0.00
5:41
7.60
41.80
13
21
Melisa FerraroExquisite
41.30
20
4.00
0.00
45.30
19
0.00
5:19
0.00
45.30
14
16
Lynn SymanskySpectraVET Tempranillo
33.30
11
0.00
0.00
33.30
8
0.00
6:06
17.60
50.90
15
31
Lynn SymanskyRF Cool Play
26.90
3
0.00
0.00
26.90
2
0.00
6:24
24.80
51.70
16
28
Victoria GarlandFE Painted Black
34.20
13-T
4.00
0.00
38.20
16
0.00
6:01
15.60
53.80
17
30
Leah Lang-GluscicThe Duck of Reed
31.90
8-T
12.00
3.20
47.10
20
0.00
5:39
6.80
53.90
18
15
Leah Lang-GluscicMightylee
40.80
19
0.00
0.00
40.80
18
0.00
6:06
17.60
58.40
19
22
Juliana HansenLovely Assistant
44.80
21
8.00
0.00
52.80
21
60.00
7:11
E
E
E
24
Christina HenriksenJTH Zest
25.60
1
4.00
0.40
30.00
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
197
Sharon WhiteClaus 63
25.40
1
0.00
0.00
25.40
1
0.00
5:24
0.80
26.20
1
186
McKena KnottEclips
30.80
5
0.00
0.00
30.80
2
0.00
5:17
0.00
30.80
2
196
Holly Jacks-Smither Big Pretty
32.50
11
0.00
0.00
32.50
6
0.00
5:22
0.00
32.50
3
191
Manon DavidsonCooley Kildaire
30.40
4
4.00
0.00
34.40
7
0.00
5:19
0.00
34.40
4
192
Kelly Prather Flamenco Ping
31.00
6-T
4.00
0.00
35.00
8-T
0.00
5:25
1.20
36.20
5
187
Davina MottersheadYour next big win
39.40
15
0.00
0.00
39.40
13
0.00
5:19
0.00
39.40
6
195
Cristina BarbourMoon on the River
35.20
12
4.00
0.00
39.20
11
0.00
5:26
1.60
40.80
7
189
Gabrielle RuaneKilkenny Mile
28.30
2
4.00
0.00
32.30
5
0.00
5:47
10.00
42.30
8
183
Curtis BarbourTullibards Twist and Turns
31.90
10
0.00
0.00
31.90
4
0.00
5:52
12.00
43.90
9
194
Karl SlezakHot Bobo
31.70
9
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
0.00
5:53
12.40
44.10
10
184
Jessica PhoenixIsla GS
37.50
14
8.00
0.00
45.50
15
0.00
5:31
3.60
49.10
11
193
Dani SussmanBellissima
31.30
8
8.00
0.00
39.30
12
0.00
5:47
10.00
49.30
12
190
Kyle CarterFR's Funk Soul Brother
30.00
3
12.00
0.80
42.80
14
0.00
5:49
10.80
53.60
13
185
Sable GieslerFE Party Munchkin
31.00
6-T
4.00
0.00
35.00
8-T
20.00
6:09
18.80
73.80
14
188
Benita StriniCooley For Keeps
37.10
13
0.00
0.00
37.10
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
216
Jonathan HollingToxicodendron
28.80
3
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
5:19
0.00
28.80
1
217
Kristen BondBea Ready
29.00
4
0.00
0.00
29.00
2
0.00
5:23
0.40
29.40
2
225
Manon DavidsonGolden Line
30.80
5
0.00
0.00
30.80
3
0.00
5:22
0.00
30.80
3
198
Jessica PhoenixBentley
27.70
1
4.00
0.00
31.70
4
0.00
5:15
0.00
31.70
4
219
Curtis BarbourRoyal Oak
34.40
6
4.00
0.00
38.40
6
0.00
5:25
1.20
39.60
5
220
Anna LoschiavoFernhill Turbo
45.40
10
0.00
0.00
45.40
9
0.00
5:14
0.00
45.40
6
221
Heather Jane MorrisAnderboch Flier
37.90
7
4.00
0.00
41.90
8
0.00
5:32
4.00
45.90
7
218
Rae BeckeBlack Tie Affair
48.80
11
8.00
0.80
57.60
11
0.00
5:35
5.20
62.80
8
223
Sam KellyCobra King
38.50
8
12.00
0.00
50.50
10
0.00
5:57
14.00
64.50
9
210
Jessica PhoenixKitani
51.90
12
8.00
0.00
59.90
12
0.00
5:53
12.40
72.30
10
224
Bob HolmanAHF Ricardo
38.80
9
0.00
0.00
38.80
7
40.00
6:42
32.00
110.80
11
222
Katlyn Hewson-SlezakFernhill Choco Royale
28.30
2
4.00
0.00
32.30
5
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
180
Denise GoyeaQuickest
27.50
1
0.00
0.00
27.50
1
0.00
5:25
1.20
28.70
1
179
Amanda GardinerRelentless Pursuit
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
5:16
0.00
30.00
2
165
Leila SaxeMr Bojangles
30.40
5-T
0.00
0.00
30.40
3
0.00
5:18
0.00
30.40
3
174
Abigail NilesDelight
31.90
7
4.00
0.00
35.90
6
0.00
5:06
0.00
35.90
4
175
Jennifer WiedrickWebster
34.60
10
4.00
0.00
38.60
12
0.00
5:23
0.40
39.00
5
166
Lacey OgdenCooley Ground Control
36.00
11
0.00
0.00
36.00
7
0.00
5:41
7.60
43.60
6
170
Reagan DouglasDude Perfect
37.90
12
4.00
0.00
41.90
13
0.00
5:32
4.00
45.90
7
172
Olivia TerdikVanya GS
38.30
14
0.00
0.00
38.30
10
0.00
6:00
15.20
53.50
8
169
Kathryn SuraskyCrazy Choice
30.40
5-T
8.00
0.00
38.40
11
0.00
6:03
16.40
54.80
9
171
Brittany KuntzHeat Inndex
29.40
3
4.00
0.00
33.40
5
20.00
5:54
12.80
66.20
10
181
Nicole MaynardDate A Saint
38.10
13
8.00
0.00
46.10
14
20.00
5:59
14.80
80.90
11
178
Madeline HartsockPrinz S.W.
28.10
2
8.00
2.00
38.10
9
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
176
Ashley ConnerFiglio
32.50
8
0.00
0.00
32.50
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
173
Danielle BeaverCoffee and Donuts
33.50
9
4.00
0.00
37.50
8
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Preliminary Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
209
Michelle MercierPrince of Kiltealy
31.50
4
0.00
0.00
31.50
1
0.00
5:27
2.00
33.50
1
206
Sam KellySomeday Never Comes
31.00
3
4.00
0.00
35.00
2
0.00
5:21
0.00
35.00
2
205
Lacey OgdenCooley Renegade
28.10
2
8.00
0.00
36.10
3
0.00
5:36
5.60
41.70
3
214
Leila SaxeQUASAR
26.30
1
16.00
0.00
42.30
5
0.00
5:18
0.00
42.30
4
200
William BarclayStormn Hudson KD
37.10
9
4.00
0.80
41.90
4
0.00
5:37
6.00
47.90
5
202
Lauren FosterVillage Jazz
40.80
15
4.00
0.40
45.20
6
0.00
6:05
17.20
62.40
6
212
Matilda BurnhamRoulette
37.30
10
16.00
0.40
53.70
8
0.00
6:11
19.60
73.30
7
201
Riley OnegaAberdeen Dream
34.80
5-T
16.00
0.00
50.80
7
20.00
5:32
4.00
74.80
8
208
Grace JenkinsCorona Cool
36.30
8
16.00
2.80
55.10
10
20.00
6:22
24.00
99.10
9
199
Taylor DileoKenzo
34.80
5-T
12.00
7.20
54.00
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
204
Katelyn FinchRocket Man
38.10
12-T
20.00
0.00
58.10
11
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
215
Elise HicksMax Power
39.40
14
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
207
Emma GreenRaniki
35.00
7
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
203
Michael TanseyJohnny Hawk
37.50
11
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
213
Emily ShillingPirate
38.10
12-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Jr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
254
Audrey RosenMosstown Rebel
32.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
1-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
32.50
1
232
Lilah FrankPhillip's Best Day
34.80
7
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
5:20
0.40
35.20
2
253
Grace O'BrienCooley Sky High
31.40
1
4.00
0.00
35.40
4
0.00
5:06
0.00
35.40
3
259
Alyssa LambertTimothy
33.40
5
4.00
0.00
37.40
6
0.00
5:21
0.80
38.20
4
255
Maya WentzFE Bail Me Out
38.00
12-T
0.00
0.00
38.00
7
0.00
5:21
0.80
38.80
5
256
Katarina MidgleyFernhill Alwin's Charm
35.50
9
4.00
0.00
39.50
9
0.00
5:14
0.00
39.50
6
245
Madison McCauleyMiss Moneypenny
35.00
8
4.00
0.00
39.00
8
0.00
5:21
0.80
39.80
7
261
Rachel ZiemannCasablanca
33.20
4
8.00
0.00
41.20
10
0.00
5:02
0.00
41.20
8
251
Natasha AustinThe Imperial March (Anakin)
34.30
6
8.00
0.00
42.30
12
0.00
5:23
1.60
43.90
9
258
Hilary MannEver So Clever
38.00
12-T
4.00
0.00
42.00
11
0.00
5:29
4.00
46.00
10
250
Taylore ClarkeExcel Star Challenge Accepted
35.70
10
8.00
0.00
43.70
13
0.00
5:39
8.00
51.70
11
246
Skyler NorrisElegance
32.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
1-T
20.00
5:24
2.00
54.50
12
257
Audrey LittlefieldVictor Victor
47.50
15
8.00
7.20
62.70
15
0.00
5:44
10.00
72.70
13
252
Abbey AlexanderDiana Prince
40.00
14
4.00
0.00
44.00
14
20.00
5:59
16.00
80.00
14
247
Corey JarmanO'Meara
36.80
11
0.00
0.00
36.80
5
20.00
0:00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
46
Kailey GiancolaSaturday Night Clive
28.40
1-T
0.00
0.00
28.40
1
0.00
5:11
0.00
28.40
1
36
Kurt MartinTalbot County
28.60
3
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
5:09
0.00
28.60
2
44
Madeleine CareyArdeo Montana
30.00
7
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
5:01
0.00
30.00
3
39
Nicholas StaplesCarrick Diamond Toome
31.10
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
4
0.00
5:17
0.00
31.10
4
41
Bethany Hutchins-KristenBronte HVF
31.40
10
0.00
0.00
31.40
5
0.00
5:14
0.00
31.40
5
52
Meghan O'DonoghueMr.Puff Higgens Jr.
31.80
12
0.00
0.00
31.80
6
0.00
5:08
0.00
31.80
6
42
Hannah HawkinsCavalier Rockstar
28.90
4
4.00
0.00
32.90
8
0.00
5:11
0.00
32.90
7
38
Audrie StankaLulu Champion
33.20
15
0.00
0.00
33.20
9
0.00
4:51
0.00
33.20
8
51
Haley HughesExcalibur
33.90
17
0.00
0.00
33.90
11
0.00
5:18
0.00
33.90
9
55
Mike HuberWith A Twist
34.30
18-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
12-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
34.30
10
45
Henrique Plombon PinheiroBounce Pass
35.20
20
0.00
0.00
35.20
14
0.00
4:58
0.00
35.20
11
37
Haley HughesIgor S
29.80
5-T
4.00
0.00
33.80
10
0.00
5:25
2.40
36.20
12
50
Stephanie CauffmanLuna
32.30
13
4.00
0.00
36.30
15
0.00
5:01
0.00
36.30
13
43
Diana BurnettWhatsyourproblem
32.70
14
4.00
0.00
36.70
16
0.00
5:08
0.00
36.70
14
48
Regan ParrisNevermind
44.10
22
0.00
0.00
44.10
20
0.00
5:10
0.00
44.10
15
47
Jena TassoneCall It Magic
29.80
5-T
8.00
0.00
37.80
18
0.00
5:36
6.80
44.60
16
54
Jonathan HollingShirsheen Du Coral
41.10
21
4.00
0.00
45.10
21
0.00
5:32
5.20
50.30
17
56
William WardNWF Honor Bound
31.60
11
8.00
0.00
39.60
19
0.00
5:58
15.60
55.20
18
35
Bruce Davidson Sr.Sambuko
28.40
1-T
4.00
0.00
32.40
7
20.00
6:00
16.40
68.80
19
53
Lexie SamuelsGTB Tiger Tooo
34.30
18-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
12-T
60.00
5:37
7.20
101.50
20
49
Emily Renfroe-DaileyPoint of It All
33.60
16
4.00
0.00
37.60
17
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
40
Bernard MorauwAdagio de Pilliere
31.10
8-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
60
Kendyl TracyHSH Golden Boy
24.30
2
0.00
0.00
24.30
1
0.00
5:10
0.00
24.30
1
69
Bethany Hutchins-KristenGeluk HVF
26.40
3
0.00
0.00
26.40
2
0.00
5:09
0.00
26.40
2
77
Stephanie CauffmanLamondale Florinia
24.10
1
4.00
0.00
28.10
3
0.00
5:12
0.00
28.10
3
71
Sam KellyRobinstown Ballivor
31.60
7
0.00
0.00
31.60
4
0.00
5:00
0.00
31.60
4
62
Nicole MaynardSolar Flare
33.40
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.40
5
0.00
5:16
0.00
33.40
5
76
Nicholas StaplesWF Drousseau
29.80
4-T
4.00
0.00
33.80
7-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
33.80
6
63
Kim LiddellReveille
35.70
13
0.00
0.00
35.70
10
0.00
5:11
0.00
35.70
7
66
Victoria FreyCoolumn XV
35.90
14
0.00
0.00
35.90
11
0.00
5:15
0.00
35.90
8
75
Conor RollinsOn Target
37.10
17
0.00
0.00
37.10
13
0.00
5:16
0.00
37.10
9
70
Haley HughesRoanoke II
33.40
8-T
4.00
0.00
37.40
14
0.00
5:17
0.00
37.40
10
58
Katelyn HagertyDutch Harbor
36.80
16
0.00
0.00
36.80
12
0.00
5:23
1.60
38.40
11
73
Audrie StankaTiny Dancer
35.50
11-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
17
0.00
4:45
0.00
39.50
12
61
Laura SzeremiFizz
38.20
19
0.00
0.00
38.20
16
0.00
5:26
2.80
41.00
13
57
Nicholas StaplesDSL Sinatra
35.50
11-T
8.00
2.80
46.30
19
0.00
5:10
0.00
46.30
14
67
Nicole Reynolds One in a Million
38.60
20
8.00
0.00
46.60
20
0.00
5:36
6.80
53.40
15
72
Henrique Plombon PinheiroPetey Pablo
37.70
18
0.00
0.00
37.70
15
20.00
5:12
0.00
57.70
16
74
Bernard MorauwVC Attila D'Allou
30.00
6
4.00
0.80
34.80
9
20.00
5:47
11.20
66.00
17
65
Denise GoyeaQuick Succession
36.10
15
4.00
0.00
40.10
18
20.00
6:36
30.80
90.90
18
59
Annemarie DuarteRather Boldly
29.80
4-T
4.00
0.00
33.80
7-T
60.00
6:33
29.60
123.40
19
64
Sasha VolkovRecrut
33.60
10
0.00
0.00
33.60
6
80.00
0:00
R
R
R

Back To Events Listing

Sr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
244
Missy RansehousenHill Dancer
26.40
HC
4.00
0.00
30.40
HC
0.00
5:20
0.40
30.80
HC
240
Jacques FoussardMiss Ruby Cooley
31.80
4
0.00
0.00
31.80
2
0.00
5:14
0.00
31.80
1
234
Clark MontgomeryMidas Aiko
28.90
HC
4.00
0.00
32.90
HC
0.00
5:26
2.80
35.70
HC
236
Emily ShillingEnchanting Class
35.00
8
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
5:21
0.80
35.80
2
227
Jennifer WiedrickTexas Sweet Heart
33.60
6
4.00
0.00
37.60
7
0.00
4:59
0.00
37.60
3
239
Audra AllandHarry
35.50
9
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
0.00
5:26
2.80
38.30
4
260
Christa SchmidtLeo Distinction
38.60
16
0.00
0.00
38.60
9
0.00
5:15
0.00
38.60
5
229
Jayne WhittonMr Big
35.70
10
4.00
0.00
39.70
10
0.00
5:17
0.00
39.70
6
241
Rachel HoarLanzz
33.90
7
4.00
0.00
37.90
8
0.00
5:25
2.40
40.30
7
243
Kristen VardyAlmond Joy
36.80
13
8.00
0.00
44.80
12
0.00
4:59
0.00
44.80
8
228
Shalom LegerUp Town Girl
37.50
14
8.00
0.00
45.50
13
0.00
5:14
0.00
45.50
9
231
Emily MacauleyShakti
36.10
12
0.00
0.00
36.10
6
0.00
5:59
16.00
52.10
10
237
Jerry Barnette JrEvan Almighty
35.90
11
12.00
0.00
47.90
14
0.00
5:30
4.40
52.30
11
238
Yvonne OcrantKilowatt
38.40
15
12.00
0.00
50.40
15
0.00
5:32
5.20
55.60
12
235
Cherye HuberSam I Am
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
226
Christa SchmidtCooley Dream
32.50
5
8.00
0.00
40.50
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
230
Nanette SchumakerLa Cosa Nostra
29.80
2
4.00
0.00
33.80
3
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
242
Christa SchmidtRF Overdressed
29.30
1
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Training Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
96
Kurt MartinReloaded
29.60
2
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
0.00
5:06
0.00
29.60
1
91
Jennie JarnstromCornelius
31.10
4
0.00
0.00
31.10
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
31.10
2
90
Jessica PhoenixVirginia GS
33.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
4
0.00
4:51
0.00
33.60
3
82
Natalia NenemanTrue Belief
34.80
13
0.00
0.00
34.80
8
0.00
5:16
0.00
34.80
4
87
Dani SussmanWindchase Radiance
33.60
6-T
4.00
0.00
37.60
9
0.00
5:17
0.00
37.60
5
88
Cecilia LundbergManaslu
34.30
11-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
12
0.00
5:04
0.00
38.30
6
79
Joe MeyerArgonaut
35.70
16
4.00
0.00
39.70
14
0.00
5:15
0.00
39.70
7
89
Madeline BackusP.S. Etoile De Nord
38.40
19
0.00
0.00
38.40
13
0.00
5:27
3.20
41.60
8
97
Gaby EsquivelBijoux
42.70
22
0.00
0.00
42.70
16-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
42.70
9
94
Robert MeyerhoffGorsehill Zulu
35.50
15
8.00
0.00
43.50
18
0.00
5:12
0.00
43.50
10
99
Karl SlezakFirst Venture
40.20
21
4.00
0.00
44.20
20
0.00
5:29
4.00
48.20
11
98
Reagan LafleurLarcot Z
39.60
20
4.00
0.00
43.60
19
0.00
5:32
5.20
48.80
12
92
Robin WalkerWatermill Rain
32.30
5
8.00
0.00
40.30
15
0.00
5:52
13.20
53.50
13
83
Audrea DyerSaketini
38.00
18
0.00
0.00
38.00
11
20.00
5:54
14.00
72.00
14
84
Erin MacDonald Caribbean Storm
33.90
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
5
20.00
6:10
20.40
74.30
15
95
Chrissy HollnagelStep Three
34.30
11-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
7
20.00
6:14
22.00
76.30
16
93
Kendal LehariIron Lorde
30.70
3
12.00
0.00
42.70
16-T
40.00
5:23
1.60
84.30
17
86
Ashley Dalton-VickersHonolulu
25.20
1
8.00
0.00
33.20
3
60.00
5:41
8.80
102.00
18
78
Sharon WhiteMidnight Flight
34.10
10
0.00
0.00
34.10
6
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
85
Jane ThomasMagic John
33.90
8-T
4.00
0.00
37.90
10
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
81
Nicole AdenIllustrator
37.10
17
8.00
1.20
46.30
21
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
80
Dean GrahamGeva;oa BF
35.00
14
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Training Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
113
Haley CarspeckenGet Out
24.10
1
0.00
0.00
24.10
1
0.00
5:22
1.20
25.30
1
107
Lesley Grant-LawCastle Howard Romeo
30.20
7
0.00
0.00
30.20
3
0.00
5:21
0.80
31.00
2
110
Kelly PratherThunderbird
27.10
2
4.00
0.00
31.10
4
0.00
5:14
0.00
31.10
3
103
Melissa BoutinObeah Dancer GS
31.40
8
0.00
0.00
31.40
6
0.00
5:26
2.80
34.20
4
109
Joe MeyerChillie Bean
35.70
16
0.00
0.00
35.70
8-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
35.70
5
105
Fran Latane-LukehartL'istesso Tempo
32.70
11
4.00
0.00
36.70
10
0.00
4:59
0.00
36.70
6
111
Curtis BarbourDaisy Bell
33.20
13
4.00
0.00
37.20
11
0.00
5:17
0.00
37.20
7
116
Cornelia DorrBrush Dance
36.60
17
4.00
0.00
40.60
14
0.00
5:13
0.00
40.60
8
115
Selena O'HanlonPlenty of Benny
34.80
14-T
4.00
0.00
38.80
12
0.00
5:37
7.20
46.00
9
104
Benjamin TaylorWill Scarlet
31.80
10
20.00
0.00
51.80
18
0.00
5:34
6.00
57.80
10
112
Charlotte CollierCeltic King
29.80
6
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
6:55
38.40
68.20
11
106
Sinead HalpinPeregrine SF
28.40
5
4.00
0.00
32.40
7
20.00
6:15
22.40
74.80
12
117
Megan LoughnaneSeeking Devilsgold
27.70
4
8.00
0.00
35.70
8-T
40.00
5:35
6.40
82.10
13
101
Katlyn Hewson-SlezakFLS Piltown Bay
31.60
9
12.00
5.20
48.80
16
40.00
6:53
37.60
126.40
14
108
Benita StriniCooley Courageous
33.00
12
8.00
3.20
44.20
15
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
100
Shanon BakerHonor Society
27.30
3
4.00
0.00
31.30
5
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
114
Cecilia LundbergWicker FHF
38.20
18
12.00
0.00
50.20
17
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
118
Dean GrahamJazillion
40.20
19
0.00
0.00
40.20
13
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
102
Bruce Davidson Sr.Chesterland's Jelly
34.80
14-T
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Jr. Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
317
Sophia PiveroCupido SE Z
33.60
4
0.00
0.00
33.60
1
0.00
5:07
0.80
34.40
1
386
Alice KhayamiIrish Arch
31.70
2-T
4.00
0.00
35.70
2
0.00
4:37
0.00
35.70
2
313
Kathleen AbramsSpintastic
36.20
6
0.00
0.00
36.20
3
0.00
4:58
0.00
36.20
3
315
Taylor BishopEl Dartay
37.90
7-T
0.00
0.00
37.90
4
0.00
4:55
0.00
37.90
4
314
Ainslee MyersLyrical lynx
34.50
5
4.00
0.00
38.50
5
0.00
5:07
0.80
39.30
5
320
Emeline GilbertRonin X
31.70
2-T
8.00
0.00
39.70
6
0.00
4:39
0.00
39.70
6
318
Reagan McIntoshLimited Access
42.10
9
0.00
0.00
42.10
7
0.00
4:45
0.00
42.10
7
316
Rachael WhiteleyAvogadro
28.30
1
16.00
0.00
44.30
8
0.00
4:44
0.00
44.30
8
249
Lucy KnowlesJust Mariah
37.90
7-T
12.00
0.00
49.90
9
0.00
5:04
0.00
49.90
9

Back To Events Listing

Novice Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
301
Kurt MartinCamouflage
23.10
1
0.00
0.00
23.10
1
0.00
4:52
0.00
23.10
1
308
Megan EdwardsRock Hard Attitude
27.60
2
0.00
0.00
27.60
2
0.00
4:49
0.00
27.60
2
385
Lynn SymanskyPapa Pablo
28.10
3
0.00
0.00
28.10
3
0.00
4:47
0.00
28.10
3
311
Cole HornMBF Cooley Permission To Land
29.30
5
0.00
0.00
29.30
5
0.00
4:57
0.00
29.30
4
307
Jessica PhoenixThe Final Verse
30.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
6-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
30.00
5
300
Clarissa WilmerdingSomestarsomewhere
30.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
6-T
0.00
5:11
2.40
32.40
6
302
Sinead HalpinSW Cooley WinePort
28.80
4
0.00
0.00
28.80
4
0.00
5:14
3.60
32.40
7
312
Karl SlezakPoynstown Jaguar
33.30
12
0.00
0.00
33.30
9
0.00
5:02
0.00
33.30
8
305
Ashley TrierKD Mac
33.80
13
0.00
0.00
33.80
10
0.00
4:54
0.00
33.80
9
304
Megan KepferleTony Adams
30.00
6-T
4.00
0.00
34.00
11
0.00
4:52
0.00
34.00
10
310
Megan EdwardsKip To the Beat
30.50
9
4.00
0.00
34.50
12
0.00
4:49
0.00
34.50
11
309
Hannah Sue BurnettMac Gregor
32.10
10
0.00
0.00
32.10
8
0.00
5:12
2.80
34.90
12
297
Daisy TrayfordRusty Miller
38.10
15
0.00
0.00
38.10
14
0.00
4:46
0.00
38.10
13
306
Paighton SmythOver The Falls
32.40
11
4.00
0.00
36.40
13
0.00
5:10
2.00
38.40
14
298
Leah Lang-GluscicQuincy
35.20
14
4.00
0.00
39.20
15
0.00
5:05
0.00
39.20
15
303
Caitlin ErwinPainted In Lace
40.70
16
4.00
0.00
44.70
16
0.00
5:29
9.60
54.30
16
299
Meghan O'DonoghueQuinn Connection
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Novice Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
336
Kendyl TracyBobbie Burns
19.50
1
0.00
0.00
19.50
1
0.00
5:04
0.00
19.50
1
334
Martha LambertHello Paradise
34.10
7
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
0.00
5:02
0.00
34.10
2
345
Meghan O'DonoghueFashionable Man
35.70
11
0.00
0.00
35.70
8
0.00
5:01
0.00
35.70
3
340
Megan KepferleIce Breaker
31.90
5
4.00
0.00
35.90
9
0.00
4:48
0.00
35.90
4
344
Michael NolanAnnagh Hill
36.40
12-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
10-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
36.40
5
343
Katlyn Hewson-SlezakFLS Black Jack
32.40
6
4.00
0.00
36.40
10-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
36.40
6
337
Emily DiMariaSexy Swingin Walk
35.00
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
6-T
0.00
5:17
4.80
39.80
7
341
Wendy LewisUp On Stage
30.70
3
8.00
1.60
40.30
12
0.00
4:49
0.00
40.30
8
349
Leah Lang-GluscicCockeyed Festus
42.10
16
0.00
0.00
42.10
14
0.00
5:06
0.40
42.50
9
342
McKena KnottDevils Advocate
36.40
12-T
4.00
0.00
40.40
13
0.00
5:12
2.80
43.20
10
339
Ava WehdeBonaire
39.80
15
4.00
0.00
43.80
15
0.00
4:59
0.00
43.80
11
348
Daisy TrayfordMilo Diamond
37.10
14
8.00
0.00
45.10
16
0.00
4:46
0.00
45.10
12
335
Kara RadfordHanover McN
35.00
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
6-T
0.00
5:34
11.60
46.60
13
347
Caroline TeichSalt Air Swagger
31.20
4
0.00
0.00
31.20
2
20.00
4:50
0.00
51.20
14
350
Diane BerryGoode Hope
30.50
2
4.00
0.00
34.50
4-T
20.00
5:33
11.20
65.70
15
338
Rachel ZiemannCrown Royal
46.70
17
0.00
0.00
46.70
17
20.00
5:07
0.80
67.50
16
346
Hana SangsterBella Dixie
34.50
8
0.00
0.00
34.50
4-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Back To Events Listing

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
279
Sable GieslerDally's Munchkin
26.00
1
0.00
0.00
26.00
1
0.00
4:42
0.00
26.00
1
262
Meghan O'DonoghueKilcannon Kandy Kid
29.30
2
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
0.00
4:59
0.00
29.30
2
275
Kyle CarterFR's Showgirl
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
4:40
0.00
30.00
3
276
Marcea FunkOdyssey B
30.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
4-T
0.00
5:06
0.40
31.10
4
267
Missy RansehousenShow of Approval
31.90
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
6-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
31.90
5
280
Jonathan HollingJuczt My Style S
34.10
12-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
9-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
34.10
6
277
Ashley TrierSense of Perfection
34.30
14-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
11-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
34.30
7
273
Erin MacDonald Copper Beeches
34.30
14-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
11-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
34.30
8
278
Madison McCauleyAigle Allegre
36.20
16
0.00
0.00
36.20
13
0.00
4:42
0.00
36.20
9
274
Donald DevineNWF Higher Ground
31.20
6
8.00
0.00
39.20
15
0.00
4:44
0.00
39.20
10
263
Abigail DennisRemarkable-54
31.90
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
6-T
0.00
5:24
7.60
39.50
11
266
Elizabeth BiermanEB Winston
32.90
10
0.00
0.00
32.90
8
0.00
5:23
7.20
40.10
12
269
Savannah BlackstockDialouge DE B Neville
36.70
17
4.00
0.00
40.70
16
0.00
4:52
0.00
40.70
13
287
Jacob Fletcher5o1 Hollywood Legend
42.10
20
0.00
0.00
42.10
19
0.00
4:45
0.00
42.10
14
281
Emily TaskerMaizie May
41.00
18-T
0.00
0.00
41.00
17-T
0.00
4:25
2.40
43.40
15
271
Glenda PlayerDreams Come True
33.80
11
4.00
0.00
37.80
14
0.00
4:14
6.80
44.60
16
270
Steph KohrSilver Ruby
43.60
21
4.00
0.00
47.60
21
0.00
4:56
0.00
47.60
17
282
Rebecca HoosReddy to Play
45.70
22
4.00
0.00
49.70
22
0.00
5:00
0.00
49.70
18
319
Madeline HartsockGlobal Innocenzo DHI
30.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
4-T
20.00
4:37
0.00
50.70
19
265
Leah Lang-GluscicGinnetts Manricko
31.40
7
4.00
8.80
44.20
20
0.00
5:38
13.20
57.40
20
264
Joshua GonzalesPF Thorn
34.10
12-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
9-T
40.00
5:32
10.80
84.90
21
268
Jacob Fletcher5o1 Catch 'Em All
41.00
18-T
0.00
0.00
41.00
17-T
20.00
6:09
25.60
86.60
22

Back To Events Listing

Sr. Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
292
Liz MasonWisdom Grey
30.20
1
4.00
0.00
34.20
4
0.00
4:37
0.00
34.20
1
295
Malaree ByrneFeel My Presence
33.80
5
0.00
0.00
33.80
3
0.00
5:10
2.00
35.80
2
289
Jerry Barnette JrMellow Malcolm
36.90
8
0.00
0.00
36.90
6
0.00
4:59
0.00
36.90
3
286
Mikayla KearneyCountless Prospects
33.60
3-T
4.00
0.00
37.60
7
0.00
4:42
0.00
37.60
4
285
Erin WalkerCinerescent
33.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
2
0.00
5:17
4.80
38.40
5
293
Jill CarterGirl Crush
34.50
6
8.00
0.00
42.50
9
0.00
5:06
0.40
42.90
6
291
Katie SzczepanikPause For Fame
48.10
12
0.00
0.00
48.10
11
0.00
4:34
0.00
48.10
7
296
Danielle PaganoFernhill Cork Blues
40.20
10
0.00
0.00
40.20
8
0.00
5:26
8.40
48.60
8
288
Ellis TraywickHennessey's Pitter Patter
35.00
7
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
5:51
18.40
53.40
9
284
David RobyRumbledown
40.50
11
4.00
0.00
44.50
10
0.00
5:37
12.80
57.30
10
294
April HaysHSH Qredible
30.70
2
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
283
Alyssa CairoSir Donovan
37.60
9
16.00
7.20
60.80
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Back To Events Listing

Sr. Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:05
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
322
Terry CainWeis Lilie
30.20
1
0.00
0.00
30.20
1
0.00
5:01
0.00
30.20
1
331
Lily KovacsFlagmount's Le Beatue Noire
34.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
2
0.00
5:11
2.40
36.50
2
332
Maria FranchellaGrande Marneigh
36.70
9
0.00
0.00
36.70
4
0.00
4:37
0.00
36.70
3
327
Rosemarie AlbrizioTequesteris
37.10
10
0.00
0.00
37.10
5-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
37.10
4
326
Erin WalkerMTH Shannondale Khaleesi
33.10
3
4.00
0.00
37.10
5-T
0.00
5:16
4.40
41.50
5
329
Christina WelchWe Will
34.10
4-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
7
0.00
5:21
6.40
44.50
6
325
Sedona IodiceValentino's Vow
35.50
6
12.00
0.00
47.50
9
0.00
4:38
0.00
47.50
7
324
Teah WilsonJunior Mint
31.90
2
4.00
0.00
35.90
3
20.00
4:39
0.00
55.90
8
323
Danielle PlattLord Windsor
35.70
7
4.00
0.00
39.70
8
20.00
4:34
0.00
59.70
9
321
Andi DavisonUpon This Rock
36.00
8
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Back To Events Listing

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
375
Alyssa CairoPaddington
21.50
1
0.00
0.00
21.50
1
0.00
5:09
0.00
21.50
1
371
Sofie Van OlmenVilla Bui
22.80
2
0.00
0.00
22.80
2
0.00
4:35
0.00
22.80
2
380
Karen TomlinsonRegal Jewel II
23.30
3
0.00
0.00
23.30
3
0.00
4:47
0.00
23.30
3
383
Julie GilbertCanadian Exchange
28.00
4
0.00
0.00
28.00
4
0.00
4:41
0.00
28.00
4
382
Susan MartinAlice Alice
28.50
5
0.00
0.00
28.50
5
0.00
4:39
0.00
28.50
5
373
Katie SzewczykSuspicious Behavior
31.00
6
0.00
0.00
31.00
6
0.00
4:41
0.00
31.00
6
377
Patti ChampionInvincible
33.00
7
0.00
0.00
33.00
7
0.00
4:44
0.00
33.00
7
376
Barbara FraleyDiva Star
34.80
9
0.00
0.00
34.80
9
0.00
4:58
0.00
34.80
8
378
Kathleen Cooley Gold Dust Women
41.50
12
0.00
0.00
41.50
11
0.00
5:06
0.00
41.50
9
372
Tracey TapmanThe Other Man
39.30
10
4.00
0.00
43.30
12
0.00
4:46
0.00
43.30
10
357
Susan MartinStolen Silver
33.80
8
0.00
0.00
33.80
8
20.00
4:48
0.00
53.80
11
374
Bridget FinneganExactly
43.50
14
4.00
0.00
47.50
13
0.00
4:10
6.40
53.90
12
381
Carmen SandersWorth Every Penny
43.00
13
12.00
0.00
55.00
14
20.00
5:19
0.00
75.00
13
379
Olivia MarshConway lad
40.50
11
0.00
0.00
40.50
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Back To Events Listing

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
363
Bob HolmanRREF Ferrostyle
24.50
2
0.00
0.00
24.50
2
0.00
5:05
0.00
24.50
1
352
Marcea FunkRockemagain
29.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.50
3
0.00
5:00
0.00
29.50
2
360
Andi DavisonLikeaboston
32.00
6
0.00
0.00
32.00
4
0.00
4:58
0.00
32.00
3
369
Jessica PhoenixPeter Parker GS
32.50
8
0.00
0.00
32.50
6
0.00
4:57
0.00
32.50
4
365
Anne DonelanThe Grifter
33.00
9
0.00
0.00
33.00
7
0.00
5:05
0.00
33.00
5
361
Tracey ButcherBugsy
31.50
5
4.00
0.00
35.50
11-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
35.50
6
368
Tricia DahmsMorning Light
34.00
11
0.00
0.00
34.00
10
0.00
5:25
2.40
36.40
7
354
Katrine ZornMan of Mayhem
35.30
12
8.00
0.00
43.30
16
0.00
4:44
0.00
43.30
8
364
Megan EdwardsAlces
38.00
17
8.00
0.00
46.00
17
0.00
4:43
0.00
46.00
9
370
Anna LoschiavoFernhill Hole Shot
24.00
1
0.00
0.00
24.00
1
20.00
5:24
2.00
46.00
10
384
Jessica PhoenixLeviathon
37.50
16
4.00
0.00
41.50
15
0.00
5:35
6.40
47.90
11
353
Jennie JarnstromAxl
29.50
3-T
4.00
0.00
33.50
9
20.00
4:57
0.00
53.50
12
359
Madison McCauleyLong Ago
35.50
13
0.00
0.00
35.50
11-T
20.00
5:00
0.00
55.50
13
355
Jessica PhoenixOlivander GS
36.00
14
0.00
0.00
36.00
13
20.00
4:59
0.00
56.00
14
367
Samuel HellermanRoheryn
33.30
10
0.00
0.00
33.30
8
20.00
5:32
5.20
58.50
15
356
Lindsey StevensonI Believe You
38.80
19
8.00
0.00
46.80
18
20.00
5:12
0.00
66.80
16
351
Cathy Jones ForsbergCaution Wet Paint (Lux)
32.30
7
0.00
0.00
32.30
5
40.00
5:46
10.80
83.10
17
362
Jane ThomasArdCeltic Keelie
36.80
15
0.00
0.00
36.80
14
40.00
6:03
17.60
94.40
18
366
Cathy Jones ForsbergPerfect Idea
38.30
18
12.00
5.20
55.50
19
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE